|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deutsche Jugendeinzelmeisterschaften |
|
|
23.05 - 31.05.2015 in Willingen (Hessen) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEM U18 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde (Endstand) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
Land |
G |
U |
V |
Pkte |
Bhz I |
Bhz II |
|
|
1 |
Spartak Grigorian |
SK Wildeshausen |
NDS |
4 |
5 |
0 |
6.5 |
45.5 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jonas Lampert |
Hamburger SK |
HAM |
4 |
5 |
0 |
6.5 |
44.5 |
|
|
|
3 |
Xianliang Xu |
SG Porz |
NRW |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
42.5 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lev Yankelevich |
SG Trier |
RLP |
3 |
6 |
0 |
6.0 |
42.0 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mark Kvetny |
Stuttgarter SF |
WÜR |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
45.5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Maximilian Ruff |
SF Sasbach |
BAD |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
42.5 |
|
|
|
7 |
Christoph Peil |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
SAC |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
|
|
|
8 |
Julius Grimm |
Schachforum Darmstadt |
HES |
2 |
6 |
1 |
5.0 |
46.0 |
|
|
|
9 |
Benedict Krause |
SK Norderstedt |
SHO |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
|
|
|
10 |
Max Hess |
Post-SV Memmingen |
BAY |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
40.0 |
|
|
|
11 |
Carsten Hecht |
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
NRW |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
36.0 |
|
|
|
12 |
Jasper Holtel |
SK Münster |
NRW |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
35.0 |
|
|
|
13 |
Julian Kramer |
Hamburger SK |
HAM |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
40.0 |
|
|
|
14 |
Jakob Pfreundt |
Königsspr. SC |
HAM |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
39.0 |
|
|
|
15 |
Nicolas Niegsch |
SG Löberitz |
S-A |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
38.0 |
315.5 |
|
|
16 |
Tobias Vöge |
Stader SV |
NDS |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
38.0 |
314.0 |
|
|
17 |
Anton Bilchinski |
SK Göggingen |
BAY |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
37.5 |
|
|
|
18 |
Arkadi Syrov |
SK Frankenthal |
RLP |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
|
|
|
19 |
Fabian Brinkmann |
SV Werder Bremen |
BRE |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
34.0 |
|
|
|
20 |
Andreas Ciolek |
SK Singen |
BAD |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
|
|
|
21 |
Mirko Eichstaedt |
USV Potsdam |
BRA |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
31.5 |
|
|
|
22 |
Marvin Engert |
SG Turm Leipzig |
SAC |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
|
|
|
23 |
Lukas Schulz |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
BAY |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
38.5 |
|
|
|
24 |
Ronny Heldt |
SC Kreuzberg |
BER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
33.0 |
|
|
|
25 |
Tim Hoffmann |
ESV Gera |
THÜ |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
30.5 |
|
|
|
26 |
Nils Samuel Müller |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
WÜR |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
32.5 |
|
|
|
27 |
Marlon Schäfer |
SV Riegelsberg |
SAA |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
31.0 |
|
|
|
28 |
Gregor Siegert |
SF Schwerin |
MVP |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
33.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEM U12 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabellenstand nach der 11. Runde (Endstand) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
Land |
G |
U |
V |
Pkte |
Bhz I |
Bhz II |
|
|
1 |
Andrei Ioan Trifan |
SK Lahr |
BAD |
7 |
4 |
0 |
9.0 |
75.5 |
|
|
|
2 |
Oliver Stork |
SV Oberursel |
HES |
6 |
5 |
0 |
8.5 |
76.5 |
|
|
|
3 |
Alexander Suvorov |
SG Porz |
NRW |
7 |
3 |
1 |
8.5 |
72.0 |
|
|
|
4 |
Simon Li |
SK Schweinfurt |
BAY |
7 |
2 |
2 |
8.0 |
74.0 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kevin Tong |
SC Erlangen |
BAY |
7 |
2 |
2 |
8.0 |
73.0 |
|
|
|
6 |
Michael Yankelevich |
SG Bernkastel-Kues |
RLP |
5 |
6 |
0 |
8.0 |
70.0 |
|
|
|
7 |
Marco Dobrikov |
SK Sandhausen |
BAD |
7 |
1 |
3 |
7.5 |
69.0 |
672.5 |
|
|
8 |
Jakob Leon Pajeken |
Hamburger SK |
HAM |
6 |
3 |
2 |
7.5 |
69.0 |
668.0 |
|
|
9 |
Moritz Weishäutel |
SV Empor Erfurt |
THÜ |
7 |
1 |
3 |
7.5 |
68.5 |
|
|
|
10 |
Hugo Post |
Reideburger SV |
S-A |
7 |
1 |
3 |
7.5 |
63.5 |
|
|
|
11 |
Raphael Zimmer |
SF Sasbach |
BAD |
7 |
0 |
4 |
7.0 |
68.5 |
|
|
|
12 |
Sander Breitzmann |
SV Empor Berlin |
BER |
6 |
2 |
3 |
7.0 |
67.0 |
|
|
|
13 |
Benedikt Huber |
SK München Südost |
BAY |
6 |
2 |
3 |
7.0 |
65.0 |
|
|
|
14 |
Florian Biermann |
TuS Ende |
NRW |
5 |
4 |
2 |
7.0 |
62.5 |
|
|
|
15 |
Luis Paeslack |
SK Mainaschaff |
BAY |
5 |
4 |
2 |
7.0 |
62.0 |
619.0 |
|
|
16 |
Luca Suvorov |
SG Porz |
NRW |
7 |
0 |
4 |
7.0 |
62.0 |
617.5 |
|
|
17 |
Danny Yi |
SF Kornwestheim |
WÜR |
5 |
4 |
2 |
7.0 |
60.5 |
|
|
|
18 |
Marvin Henning |
Reideburger SV |
S-A |
4 |
6 |
1 |
7.0 |
54.5 |
|
|
|
19 |
Jan Helmer |
HAMELN |
NDS |
5 |
3 |
3 |
6.5 |
69.5 |
|
|
|
20 |
Daniel Sulayev |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
BER |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
65.5 |
|
|
|
21 |
Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig |
SAC |
4 |
5 |
2 |
6.5 |
64.5 |
|
|
|
22 |
Ruben Gideon Köllner |
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
NRW |
5 |
3 |
3 |
6.5 |
63.5 |
|
|
|
23 |
Tobias Röhr |
USV Potsdam |
BRA |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
62.5 |
|
|
|
24 |
Lenhard Biermann |
TuS Ende |
NRW |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
60.0 |
|
|
|
25 |
Luka Wu |
SK Mannheim-Lindenhof |
BAD |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
59.0 |
|
|
|
26 |
Edward Schneider |
SF Sasbach |
BAD |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
55.0 |
|
|
|
27 |
Daniel Kopylov |
TuRa Harksheide |
SHO |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6.0 |
69.0 |
|
|
|
28 |
Jon Englert |
TV-Großostheim |
BAY |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
64.5 |
|
|
|
29 |
Sebastian Grund |
MTV Saalfeld |
THÜ |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
64.0 |
|
|
|
30 |
Paul Hinrichs |
SK Bingen |
RLP |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
63.0 |
|
|
|
31 |
Ngoc Han Julia Bui |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
SAC |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
62.0 |
|
|
|
32 |
Torben Knüdel |
PSV Uelzen |
NDS |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6.0 |
61.5 |
|
|
|
33 |
Robert Bethke |
SC Gelnhausen |
HES |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6.0 |
59.0 |
609.5 |
|
|
34 |
Leon Wu |
SK Mannheim-Lindenhof |
BAD |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
59.0 |
596.0 |
|
|
35 |
Florian Dietz |
Reideburger SV |
S-A |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
58.5 |
|
|
|
36 |
Massimo Longo |
SK Germering |
BAY |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6.0 |
58.0 |
597.0 |
|
|
37 |
Hannes Schille |
SV Chemie Böhlen |
SAC |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6.0 |
58.0 |
579.5 |
|
|
38 |
Tilo Rietschel |
Lübecker SV |
SHO |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6.0 |
58.0 |
556.5 |
|
|
39 |
Idris Asadzade |
SG Porz |
NRW |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
56.5 |
580.0 |
|
|
40 |
Lennart Grabbel |
Hamburger SK |
HAM |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
56.5 |
561.5 |
|
|
41 |
Florian Popist |
SK Weiße Dame Hamburg |
HAM |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
52.0 |
|
|
|
42 |
Geoffrey Meric |
SK Ricklingen |
NDS |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
67.5 |
|
|
|
43 |
Kasimir Lieberwirth |
SG Turm Leipzig |
SAC |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
60.5 |
|
|
|
44 |
Tom Linus Bosselmann |
Lübecker SV |
SHO |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
60.0 |
602.0 |
|
|
45 |
Melanie Müdder |
Rheydter SV |
NRW |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
60.0 |
585.5 |
|
|
46 |
Alexander Brückner |
SK Schweinfurt |
BAY |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
58.0 |
|
|
|
47 |
Daniel Merk |
Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt |
WÜR |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
57.0 |
|
|
|
48 |
Kevin Roho |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
BER |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
56.5 |
|
|
|
49 |
Elizabeth Kublanov |
SG Solingen |
NRW |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
55.0 |
|
|
|
50 |
Ian Joshua Buller |
SV Rüdersdorf |
BRA |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
52.0 |
|
|
|
51 |
Darius Marzisch |
SG Neubrandenburg |
MVP |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
50.0 |
|
|
|
52 |
Till Heckmann |
SV Empor Berlin |
BER |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5.0 |
65.0 |
|
|
|
53 |
Sophia Brunner |
Hagener SV |
NDS |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
60.0 |
|
|
|
54 |
Mika Hassemeier |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
SAC |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5.0 |
59.0 |
|
|
|
55 |
Maria Kühne |
FC Ergolding |
BAY |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5.0 |
58.0 |
|
|
|
56 |
Erik Pahl |
Bremer SG |
BRE |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5.0 |
55.0 |
577.0 |
|
|
57 |
Annika Kirsten |
Aufbau Magdeburg |
S-A |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
55.0 |
552.5 |
|
|
58 |
Dominik Gheng |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
WÜR |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
54.5 |
|
|
|
59 |
Eva Rudolph |
Düsseldorfer SK |
NRW |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
54.0 |
|
|
|
60 |
Moritz Ewerhardy |
SV Riegelsberg |
SAA |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5.0 |
53.5 |
562.5 |
|
|
61 |
Fabian Stelljes |
SK Bremen-Nord |
BRE |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
53.5 |
561.5 |
|
|
62 |
Vitalia Khamenya |
SK Gräfelfing |
BAY |
2 |
6 |
3 |
5.0 |
52.5 |
|
|
|
63 |
Bastian Creß |
SG Stadtilm |
THÜ |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5.0 |
48.5 |
|
|
|
64 |
Hannah Zell |
SV Jedesheim |
WÜR |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
45.0 |
|
|
|
65 |
Dana Berelowitsch |
SG Solingen |
NRW |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4.5 |
56.5 |
|
|
|
66 |
Mareike Wastian |
SF Brackel |
NRW |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4.5 |
55.0 |
|
|
|
67 |
Lisa Truong |
SC Schachelschweine |
HAM |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4.5 |
53.5 |
|
|
|
68 |
Celina Delgado |
SV Halberstadt |
S-A |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4.5 |
51.5 |
|
|
|
69 |
Luise Schnabel |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
BER |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4.5 |
51.0 |
533.5 |
|
|
70 |
Anna Gutmann |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
BER |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4.5 |
51.0 |
518.5 |
|
|
71 |
Naemi Kurzweil |
SV Rüdersdorf |
BRA |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4.5 |
50.5 |
|
|
|
72 |
Cederik Höfs |
TuRa Harksheide |
SHO |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4.5 |
49.0 |
515.5 |
|
|
73 |
Lilian Sinnhöfer |
Delmenhorster SK |
BRE |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4.5 |
49.0 |
515.0 |
|
|
74 |
Oliver Böttner |
FHSG Stralsund |
MVP |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4.5 |
48.0 |
535.0 |
|
|
75 |
Jana Bardorz |
TSV Rottendorf |
BAY |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4.5 |
48.0 |
520.5 |
|
|
76 |
Klaudia Ortlepp |
SG Turm Leipzig |
SAC |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4.5 |
44.5 |
520.5 |
|
|
77 |
Paula Ruppert |
SC Flörsheim |
HES |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4.5 |
44.5 |
510.5 |
|
|
78 |
Laura Fischer |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
SAC |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4.5 |
44.5 |
499.0 |
|
|
79 |
Elena Brunkardt |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
BAD |
3 |
2 |
6 |
4.0 |
52.0 |
|
|
|
80 |
Alva Glinzner |
Lübecker SV |
SHO |
3 |
2 |
6 |
4.0 |
48.5 |
|
|
|
81 |
Larissa Ziegenfuß |
SV Breitenworbis |
THÜ |
1 |
6 |
4 |
4.0 |
47.5 |
|
|
|
82 |
Malte Peters |
Königsspr. SC |
HAM |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
47.0 |
|
|
|
83 |
Anais Abele |
SC Aurich |
NDS |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4.0 |
45.0 |
|
|
|
84 |
Ilja Goltser |
Hamburger SK |
HAM |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3.5 |
53.0 |
|
|
|
85 |
Charlotte Eulitz |
SG Güstrow |
MVP |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3.5 |
51.0 |
|
|
|
86 |
Jana Basovskiy |
SK Mannheim |
BAD |
2 |
3 |
6 |
3.5 |
49.0 |
|
|
|
87 |
Nina Rothenberg |
PSV Uelzen |
NDS |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3.5 |
42.0 |
|
|
|
88 |
Vanessa Nguyen |
SK Gernsheim |
HES |
2 |
2 |
7 |
3.0 |
48.5 |
|
|
|
89 |
Albert Knape |
SC Empor Potsdam |
BRA |
0 |
6 |
5 |
3.0 |
46.5 |
|
|
|
90 |
Kevin Zha |
SVG Saarbrücken |
SAA |
3 |
0 |
8 |
3.0 |
45.5 |
|
|
|
91 |
Sophie Biermann |
SF Konz-Karthaus |
RLP |
1 |
2 |
8 |
2.0 |
42.0 |
|
|
|
92 |
Emily Fuchs |
SV Riegelsberg |
SAA |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0.0 |
43.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ODJM B 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde (Endstand) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
Land |
G |
U |
V |
Pkte |
Bhz I |
Bhz II |
|
|
1 |
Niklas Thumm |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim |
RLP |
6 |
3 |
0 |
7.5 |
49.0 |
|
|
|
2 |
Estelle Morio |
SK Hauenstein |
RLP |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0 |
51.0 |
|
|
|
3 |
Leander Arnold |
Borussia Friedrichsfelde |
BER |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0 |
45.0 |
368.0 |
|
|
4 |
Nanke Caliebe |
TuRa Harksheide |
SHO |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
45.0 |
352.5 |
|
|
5 |
Nikolas Wachinger |
SV Werder Bremen |
BRE |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
48.5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Robert Paul Kose |
SV Werder Bremen |
BRE |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
46.0 |
|
|
|
7 |
Lena Von Jan |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
SAC |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
41.0 |
|
|
|
8 |
Luis Stratos Rose |
SC Kreuzberg |
BER |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6.0 |
48.5 |
|
|
|
9 |
Carolin Kublanov |
SG Solingen |
NRW |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
46.5 |
345.0 |
|
|
10 |
Wendy Yi |
SF Kornwestheim |
WÜR |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
46.5 |
344.0 |
|
|
11 |
Cecilia Lange |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
BER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
45.5 |
|
|
|
12 |
Ben-Luca Petri |
Delmenhorster SK |
BRE |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
40.5 |
|
|
|
13 |
Friedrich Grunert |
SK München Südost |
BAY |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
39.5 |
|
|
|
14 |
Daniel Wiemann |
SV Seubelsdorf |
BAY |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
38.0 |
|
|
|
15 |
Erik Wu |
SK Mannheim-Lindenhof |
BAD |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
37.5 |
|
|
|
16 |
Nam Tham |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
BER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
42.5 |
|
|
|
17 |
Max Bilau |
Hagener SV |
NDS |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
|
|
|
18 |
Simon Frohnhäuser |
SF Limburgerhof |
RLP |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
41.0 |
|
|
|
19 |
Theis Pahl |
Bremer SG |
BRE |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
40.5 |
333.0 |
|
|
20 |
Nikolas Nimptsch |
Leegebrucher SF |
BRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
40.5 |
321.0 |
|
|
21 |
Paul-Leopold Schluckner |
SG Jasmund |
MVP |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
46.0 |
|
|
|
22 |
Hagen Lommel |
SK Eisenberg |
RLP |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
43.5 |
|
|
|
23 |
Mirjam Zell |
SV Jedesheim |
WÜR |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
41.5 |
|
|
|
24 |
Claudius Zimmer |
SF Sasbach |
BAD |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
41.0 |
|
|
|
25 |
Alexander Feil |
Schachakademie Trier |
RLP |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
40.5 |
|
|
|
26 |
Luca Zimmer |
SC Illingen |
SAA |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
40.0 |
|
|
|
27 |
Simon Borgmann |
SK Turm Emsdetten |
NRW |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
39.5 |
|
|
|
28 |
Fatima Youness |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
BAD |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
39.0 |
|
|
|
29 |
Felix Ning |
SF Eggenstein |
BAD |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
38.5 |
|
|
|
30 |
Lukas Schulze |
SK Lehrte |
NDS |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
37.0 |
|
|
|
31 |
Sebastian Knerr |
SK Zweibrücken |
RLP |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
36.5 |
|
|
|
32 |
Hakob Kostanyan |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
BER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
36.0 |
317.0 |
|
|
33 |
Stefan Bardorz |
TSV Rottendorf |
BAY |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
36.0 |
304.5 |
|
|
34 |
Marek Reuter |
SV Empor Erfurt |
THÜ |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
35.5 |
|
|
|
35 |
Joshua Kalina |
Borussia Friedrichsfelde |
BER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
33.0 |
|
|
|
36 |
Tom Chalabi |
Schachakademie Trier |
RLP |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
41.5 |
|
|
|
37 |
Niels Bennett Lilienthal |
Borussia Friedrichsfelde |
BER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
41.0 |
|
|
|
38 |
Ana Seliokaite |
SV Schott Jena |
THÜ |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
|
|
|
39 |
Cedric Theile |
Hohenleipischer SV Lok |
BRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
35.5 |
|
|
|
40 |
Nico Hoppe |
SK Turm Emsdetten |
NRW |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
35.0 |
|
|
|
41 |
Johannes Fromm |
SG Jasmund |
MVP |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
47.5 |
|
|
|
42 |
Amina Leib |
SC Agon Neumünster |
SHO |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
43.5 |
|
|
|
43 |
Ronja Reuker |
SK Wildeshausen |
NDS |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
42.0 |
|
|
|
44 |
Lukas Rapp |
SG Stadtilm |
THÜ |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
40.5 |
|
|
|
45 |
Hauke Raasch |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
BRA |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
38.0 |
|
|
|
46 |
Michael Kotyk |
SchVgg Blankenese |
HAM |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
37.5 |
303.0 |
|
|
47 |
Robin Straßburg |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
BRA |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
37.5 |
300.5 |
|
|
48 |
Wilhelm Grunert |
SK München Südost |
BAY |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
305.5 |
|
|
49 |
Victor Voltmer |
SC Fehrbach |
RLP |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
293.0 |
|
|
50 |
Sergei Blinov |
TuS Ende |
NRW |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
36.0 |
|
|
|
51 |
Linus Lohrmann |
SF Sasbach |
BAD |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
35.5 |
|
|
|
52 |
Marius Fromm |
SG Jasmund |
MVP |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
34.0 |
297.5 |
|
|
53 |
Pol Winkin |
Schachakademie Trier |
RLP |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
34.0 |
291.5 |
|
|
54 |
Adrian Bakalarz |
Schachakademie Trier |
RLP |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
273.0 |
|
|
55 |
Sophia Semukhin |
SK Eisenberg |
RLP |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
267.5 |
|
|
56 |
Adam Rößl |
TuRa Harksheide |
SHO |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
39.0 |
|
|
|
57 |
Alexander Brunner |
Hagener SV |
NDS |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
33.5 |
|
|
|
58 |
Bastian Reyher |
SV Rüdersdorf |
BRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
32.5 |
|
|
|
59 |
Jos Winkin |
Schachakademie Trier |
RLP |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
30.5 |
|
|
|
60 |
Angelina Jacoby |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
BRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
|
|
|
61 |
Alexandria Arnold |
RW Neuenhagen |
BER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
35.0 |
|
|
|
62 |
Cillian Frank |
TuRa Harksheide |
SHO |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
34.0 |
289.5 |
|
|
63 |
Katharina Schneider |
SF Sasbach |
BAD |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
34.0 |
270.5 |
|
|
64 |
Louis Burdot |
Schachakademie Trier |
RLP |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
32.5 |
|
|
|
65 |
Anna Grey |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
BRA |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
30.5 |
|
|
|
66 |
Jan Schott |
SK Eisenberg |
RLP |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
|
|
|
67 |
Sara Reichel |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
THÜ |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
27.0 |
|
|
|
68 |
Philipp Nagel |
Hagener SV |
NDS |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
|
|
|
69 |
Clara Burdot |
Schachakademie Trier |
RLP |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
34.0 |
|
|
|
70 |
Finn Olmse Prudlik |
GW Granschütz |
S-A |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
32.0 |
|
|
|
71 |
Sören Fischer |
Hagener SV |
NDS |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
27.5 |
|
|
|
72 |
Mira Rößl |
TuRa Harksheide |
SHO |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1.5 |
29.0 |
|
|
|
73 |
Patrik Kessing |
Hagener SV |
NDS |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1.0 |
29.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|