CZECH OPEN 2016
PARDUBICE  23.07 - 30.07.2016
A Open - Grand Master tournament with rating for FIDE
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name ELO FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. Perf Buch1 Buch2
1 GM MOVSESIAN Sergei 2666 ARM 203b1 77w1 54b 29w1 26b1 20w1 2b 11w1 6b 7.5 2487 42.5 53.5
2 GM LAZNICKA Viktor 2654 CZE 291w1 50b 64w1 132b1 52w1 22b 1w 12b 32w1 7.0 2458 39.5 51.0
3 IM VISAKH N R 2431 IND 227b1 155w1 13w 8b 60w 84b1 55w1 7b 24w1 7.0 2442 40.0 50.5
4 IM VETOSHKO Volodymyr 2430 UKR 195w1 149b 183w1 24b 8w 98b1 91w1 25b1 13w 7.0 2438 37.0 48.0
5 GM GOPAL G.N. 2565 IND 154w1 95b1 92w 59b 44w1 23b 22w1 37b1 8b 7.0 2433 39.5 51.0
6 GM NABATY Tamir 2622 ISR 141w1 20b0 159w1 84w1 39b1 16b1 25w 35b1 1w 7.0 2420 40.0 52.0
7 GM STOCEK Jiri 2550 CZE 179w1 133b 50w 95b1 59w1 73b1 24w 3w 23b1 7.0 2417 38.0 49.0
8 GM ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2532 RUS 107w1 129b 133w1 3w 4b 115b1 43w1 20b1 5w 7.0 2415 40.5 52.0
9 GM SCHLOSSER Philipp 2509 GER 159w1 49b 47w 62b1 139w1 83b1 11w0 57b1 41w1 7.0 2415 37.5 48.5
10 GM KOVALEV Andrei 2513 BLR 259w+ 143w 104b 124w 129b 118w1 51b1 58w1 33b1 7.0 2380 34.5 44.5
11 GM GANGULY Surya Shekhar 2676 IND 210w1 64b 117w1 21w 100b1 27w1 9b1 1b0 12w 6.5 2454 41.0 52.5
12 IM YUFFA Daniil 2502 RUS 157w1 96b 178w1 113b1 20w0 92b1 46w1 2w 11b 6.5 2437 37.5 48.5
13 GM KRAVTSIV Martyn 2631 UKR 135b1 74w1 3b 54w1 33b 31w1 19b 23w 4b 6.5 2415 42.0 53.5
14 GM CVEK Robert 2522 CZE 207b1 116w1 46b 51w 101b 36w 44b 136w+ 65w1 6.5 2404 37.5 47.5
15 GM KONONENKO Dmitry 2621 UKR 164b1 93w 76b1 63w 103b 85w 70b 101w1 19b1 6.5 2400 36.5 47.0
16 IM SMIRNOV Anton 2478 AUS 170b1 88w 126b1 123w1 21b 6w0 61b 93w1 68b1 6.5 2365 36.0 47.5
17 IM BELYAKOV Bogdan 2488 RUS 231b1 138w1 127b 88w 153b 61w 36b 74w1 48b1 6.5 2355 35.0 44.5
18 IM PARDO SIMON David 2492 ESP 174w 180b1 49w 83b0 217w1 47b 162w1 80b1 46w1 6.5 2308 34.0 43.0
19 IM CERVENY Martin 2384 CZE 158w1 34w1 58b1 85w 31b 30b1 13w 24b 15w0 6.0 2479 41.0 52.0
20 IM ANURAG Mhamal 2392 IND 260w1 6w1 23b1 33w 12b1 1b0 40w1 8w0 31b 6.0 2478 44.5 55.0
21 IM KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2379 IND 235w1 25b1 39w1 11b 16w 35b 23w0 40b 105w1 6.0 2462 41.5 51.5
22 IM PONIZIL Cyril 2510 CZE 146b1 124w 143b1 36w1 61b1 2w 5b0 29w 37b 6.0 2435 39.5 51.0
23 IM GUREVICH Daniel 2459 USA 134w1 71b1 20w0 187b1 48w1 5w 21b1 13b 7w0 6.0 2419 41.0 52.0
24 GM BORUCHOVSKY Avital 2531 ISR 193b1 106w1 51b 4w 79b1 33w1 7b 19w 3b0 6.0 2414 42.0 53.0
25 GM BABULA Vlastimil 2540 CZE 184b1 21w0 196b1 151w1 51b1 58w1 6b 4w0 26w 6.0 2410 39.0 50.0
26 GM GUTMAN Gennadi 2473 UKR 233b1 206w1 136b1 61w 1w0 77b 62w1 68w 25b 6.0 2410 37.5 48.5
27 GM POTAPOV Pavel 2483 RUS 280w1 38b 96w1 127b 50w1 11b0 95w1 48w 36b 6.0 2397 37.5 46.5
28 GM ALSINA LEAL Daniel 2521 ESP 181w1 47b 62w 116b1 127w 136b1 37w0 52b1 43w 6.0 2393 37.5 47.5
29 IM HIRNEISE Tobias 2452 GER 250w1 192b1 87w 1b0 38w1 68b 130w1 22b 35w 6.0 2387 37.0 48.0
30 IM DEMIDOV Mikhail 2514 RUS 185b1 104w 198b1 46w1 85b 19w0 63b 42w 113b1 6.0 2385 36.0 46.0
31 IM PURANIK Abhimanyu 2475 IND 156w 165b1 38w1 92b1 19w 13b0 50w 139b1 20w 6.0 2382 37.5 48.5
32 IM ZUMSANDE Martin 2487 GER 180w 174b1 83w 49b 178w 151b1 77w1 39w1 2b0 6.0 2381 34.5 45.5
33 IM LADVA Ottomar 2443 EST 194b1 75w1 190w1 20b 13w 24b0 56w1 69b1 10w0 6.0 2373 39.0 49.5
34 GM LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2548 RUS 120w1 19b0 125w1 129b 87w1 52b1 57w 41b0 92w1 6.0 2370 36.5 47.0
35 IM PLAT Vojtech 2498 CZE 155b0 204w1 185b1 278w1 42b1 21w 85b1 6w0 29b 6.0 2364 35.5 46.5
36 FM BILGUUN Sumiya 2419 MGL 223w1 183b 220w1 22b0 107w1 14b 17w 98b1 27w 6.0 2363 36.0 46.0
37 IM MALAKHOV Igor 2451 RUS 152b1 137w 109b 86w1 66b 153w1 28b1 5w0 22w 6.0 2362 36.5 48.0
38 FM HANSEN Mads 2353 DEN 249b1 27w 31b0 97w1 29b0 152w1 145b1 54w 103b1 6.0 2355 36.0 45.0
39 GM VENKATESH M.R. 2445 IND 122b1 66w1 21b0 94w1 6w0 192b1 123w1 32b0 114w1 6.0 2350 37.0 48.0
40 GM GAVRILOV Alexei 2465 RUS 163b1 278w1 85b0 109w 143b1 111w1 20b0 21w 95b1 6.0 2350 35.0 45.0
41 GM ABERGEL Thal 2457 FRA 165w 156b1 187w 48b0 174w1 81b1 83w1 34w1 9b0 6.0 2348 35.0 46.0
42 IM ROY Prantik 2403 IND 270b1 265w1 99b 57w 35w0 179b 181w1 30b 91w1 6.0 2338 32.0 40.0
43 GUSAIN Himal 2453 IND 89b 86w0 189b1 154w1 124b1 67w1 8b0 135w1 28b 6.0 2327 35.0 46.0
44 IM NAGY Gabor 2439 HUN 214b 188w 282b1 227w1 5b0 121w1 14w 53b 107w1 6.0 2311 32.5 41.5
45 GM PETR Martin 2505 CZE 123b0 195w 279w1 149b0 214b 257w1 193b1 138w1 85b1 6.0 2233 28.0 35.0
46 FM PRAGGNANANDHAA R 2429 IND 228w1 167b1 14w 30b0 149w1 60b1 12b0 90w1 18b0 5.5 2427 38.0 48.0
47 CM SINDAROV Javokhir 2374 UZB 262b1 28w 9b 55w 90b 18w 102b 201w1 58b 5.5 2421 37.5 47.5
48 FM TATE Alan 2331 SCO 232b1 57w 102b 41w1 23b0 100w1 72w1 27b 17w0 5.5 2418 39.0 49.0
49 IM SABUK Piotr 2363 POL 285b1 9w 18b 32w 69w 65b 60w 177b1 57w 5.5 2414 38.5 47.5
50 GM KANTSLER Boris 2395 ISR 238b1 2w 7b 212w1 27b0 150w1 31b 70w 69w 5.5 2409 38.0 48.5
51 FM GRINBERG Eyal 2431 ISR 219w1 245b1 24w 14b 25w0 112b1 10w0 140b 137w1 5.5 2391 36.5 46.5
52 IM ZAKHARTSOV Vladimir 2429 RUS 204b1 84w 130b1 90w1 2b0 34w0 153b1 28w0 164b1 5.5 2389 35.5 46.5
53 ANTONIO Viani D'cunha 2305 IND 168b1 63w 100b 160w1 58b0 79w 127b1 44w 70b 5.5 2387 36.0 46.5
54 IM KOZIONOV Kirill 2440 RUS 202w1 140b1 1w 13b0 68w0 144b1 178w1 38b 71w 5.5 2385 36.5 48.0
55 GM NOVIKOV Stanislav 2528 RUS 144w1 62b 129w 47b 114w1 101w1 3b0 59b 64w 5.5 2384 36.5 48.0
56 LAGASHIN Pavel 2148 RUS 77b0 135w1 206b1 79w0 278b1 129w1 33b0 104w1 63b 5.5 2377 34.5 44.5
57 IM FROLOV Artur 2455 UKR 254w1 48b 112w1 42b 67w 126b1 34b 9w0 49b 5.5 2373 38.0 48.0
58 GM SMITH Bryan G 2453 USA 221w1 68b1 19w0 192b1 53w1 25b0 87w1 10b0 47w 5.5 2365 37.5 48.0
59 GM CARLSSON Pontus 2435 SWE 257b1 123w 137b1 5w 7b0 135w 67b1 55w 66b 5.5 2364 37.0 47.0
60 IM CHIGAEV Maksim 2549 RUS 150b 108w1 93b 106w1 3b 46w0 49b 124w1 78b 5.5 2364 36.0 47.5
61 GM POTAPOV Alexander 2401 RUS 272w1 279b1 105w1 26b 22w0 17b 16w 65b0 141w1 5.5 2362 36.0 44.5
62 FM KVETNY Mark 2379 GER 186b1 55w 28b 9w0 165b1 221w1 26b0 173w1 72w 5.5 2361 35.5 46.0
63 GM LALIC Bogdan 2436 CRO 161w1 53b 149w1 15b 98w 123b 30w 71b 56w 5.5 2357 36.5 47.0
64 IM GIRISH A. Koushik 2399 IND 191b1 11w 2b0 89w1 84b0 231w1 173b 123w1 55b 5.5 2347 34.5 45.0
65 GM NEELOTPAL Das 2467 IND 131b1 126w 88b0 141w 193b1 49w 96b1 61w1 14b0 5.5 2345 34.5 44.5
66 SWICARZ Maciej 2292 POL 289w1 39b0 226w1 72b1 37w 70w 103b 105b 59w 5.5 2344 36.0 43.5
67 PULTINEVICIUS Paulius 2325 LTU 281w 256b1 72w 102w1 57b 43b0 59w0 215b1 132w1 5.5 2344 32.5 40.5
68 IM VYSKOCIL Neklan 2323 CZE 266b1 58w0 214b 243w1 54b1 29w 73w1 26b 16w0 5.5 2342 35.0 44.0
69 GM HABA Petr 2484 CZE 86b 89w 146b 167w1 49b 104w1 76b1 33w0 50b 5.5 2331 36.0 46.5
70 FM SHEVCHENKO Kirill 2443 UKR 199w 255b 253w1 107b 71w1 66b 15w 50b 53w 5.5 2315 34.5 44.0
71 FM THAKUR Akash 2339 IND 276b1 23w0 188b 229w1 70b0 227w1 79b1 63w 54b 5.5 2309 33.0 41.0
72 GM SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2456 IND 171b1 109w 67b 66w0 180b1 88w1 48b0 121w1 62b 5.5 2308 36.0 45.5
73 GM SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2454 RUS 84b0 228w1 155b1 75w1 88b1 7w0 68b0 137w 126b1 5.5 2308 34.5 45.0
74 FM LOMASOV Semen 2395 RUS 182w1 13b0 215w 134b 253w1 181b 179w1 17b0 154w1 5.5 2306 31.0 41.0
75 FM HACKER Jonas 2275 GER 98w1 33b0 277w1 73b0 264w1 78b 80w0 222b1 139w1 5.5 2303 32.0 40.0
76 GM YAGUPOV Igor 2405 RUS 148w1 220b 15w0 180b 280w1 245b1 69w0 87b 167w1 5.5 2302 31.5 40.5
77 ROUBALIK Jakub 2397 CZE 56w1 1b0 197w1 217b 128w1 26w 32b0 141b 134w1 5.5 2289 35.0 46.0
78 IM NASUTA Grzegorz 2417 POL 224b 176w1 84b0 146w1 137b 75w 141b 150w1 60w 5.5 2278 32.5 41.5
79 IM ZWARDON Vojtech 2421 CZE 261w1 190b0 250w1 56b1 24w0 53b 71w0 181b1 140w1 5.5 2275 32.5 41.5
80 IM PADMINI Rout 2415 IND 190b0 261w1 89b 231w1 123b0 184w1 75b1 18w0 130b1 5.5 2266 31.0 40.5
81 FM PECNIK Leo 2334 CRO 277b0 270w 224b 257w1 190b1 41w0 161b1 99w 145b1 5.5 2255 26.5 34.5
82 IM KANOVSKY David 2430 CZE 189b 173w 221b 184w1 126b0 185w 86b1 130w 135b1 5.5 2252 29.5 38.5
83 FM DRNOVSEK Gal 2359 SLO 263b1 90w 32b 18w1 99b1 9w0 41b0 102w 100b 5.0 2436 38.5 48.5
84 FM CHEKLETSOV Ilya 2223 RUS 73w1 52b 78w1 6b0 64w1 3w0 93b0 162b 178w1 5.0 2431 38.5 49.5
85 FM DUZHAKOV Ilya 2404 RUS 239w1 277b1 40w1 19b 30w 15b 35w0 91b 45w0 5.0 2411 38.5 47.0
86 HOLTMAN Teodor 2238 SVK 69w 43b1 101w 37b0 119w1 95b0 82w0 242b1 198b1 5.0 2397 36.0 45.0
87 IM KATHMALE Sameer 2298 IND 258b1 145w1 29b 99w 34b0 200w1 58b0 76w 101b 5.0 2395 35.5 44.5
88 IM GREKH Andrey 2347 UKR 222w1 16b 65w1 17b 73w0 72b0 223w1 132b 99b 5.0 2389 36.5 46.5
89 COMMERCON Simon 2221 GER 43w 69b 80w 64b0 220w1 208b1 136w0 187b1 117w 5.0 2374 35.0 44.5
90 GM KREJCI Jan 2504 CZE 125w1 83b 114w1 52b0 47w 106b1 139w 46b0 116b 5.0 2373 35.5 45.5
91 GM GUNDAVAA Bayarsaikhan 2503 MGL 108b 150w1 124b 104w1 136b 127w1 4b0 85w 42b0 5.0 2367 35.5 47.0
92 IM MAKOTO Rodwell 2406 ZIM 97b1 243w1 5b 31w0 131b1 12w0 94b1 103w 34b0 5.0 2360 37.5 47.0
93 GM TUNIK Gennady 2390 RUS 142w1 15b 60w 98b0 134w 156b1 84w1 16b0 110w 5.0 2356 36.0 47.0
94 MUEER Sebastian 2216 GER 132w0 268b1 162w1 39b0 116w1 133b 92w0 149b1 160w 5.0 2355 32.5 41.0
95 IM BATCHIMEG Tuvshintugs 2391 MGL 275b1 5w0 152b1 7w0 233b1 86w1 27b0 163w1 40w0 5.0 2348 36.5 46.0
96 WENNINGER Philipp 2356 GER 248b1 12w 27b0 176w 228w1 99b 65w0 156b1 102b 5.0 2340 33.5 43.0
97 KULKARNI Vinayak 2168 IND 92w0 208b1 167w 38b0 288w1 149b 245w+ 114b0 184w1 5.0 2338 31.0 40.0
98 GM JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof 2557 POL 75b0 219w1 213b1 93w1 63b 4w0 133b1 36w0 118b 5.0 2336 35.0 45.5
99 IM SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2467 IND 253w1 111b1 42w 87b 83w0 96w 138b 81b 88w 5.0 2336 35.0 44.5
100 FM VYKOUK Jan 2450 CZE 241w1 112b 53w 245b1 11w0 48b0 125w 179b1 83w 5.0 2336 34.0 44.5
101 GM DOMOGAEV Sergey 2419 RUS 201b1 213w 86b 190w1 14w 55b0 126w1 15b0 87w 5.0 2336 34.0 44.0
102 IM SIMACEK Pavel 2470 CZE 175w1 187b 48w 67b0 125w1 178b 47w 83b 96w 5.0 2327 33.5 43.0
103 FM NGUYEN Thai Dai Van 2445 CZE 215w 197b 175w1 179b1 15w 130b 66w 92b 38w0 5.0 2322 33.0 43.0
104 CM KULKARNI Bhakti 2363 IND 247w1 30b 10w 91b0 177w1 69b0 234w1 56b0 175w1 5.0 2321 33.5 43.5
105 IM LUGOVSKOY Maxim 2458 RUS 282b1 236w1 61b0 153w0 196b1 138w 111b1 66w 21b0 5.0 2320 33.0 41.0
106 WGM SOUMYA Swaminathan 2370 IND 251w1 24b0 234w1 60b0 199w1 90w0 170b1 107b0 174w1 5.0 2319 31.5 40.5
107 IM LEDERMAN Leon 2269 ISR 8b0 262w1 252b1 70w 36b0 160w 213b1 106w1 44b0 5.0 2316 33.5 43.5
108 IM PRAVEEN Kumar C 2246 IND 91w 60b0 222w0 256b 287w1 255b1 119w 115b 200b1 5.0 2316 28.5 36.0
109 WIM WARAKOMSKA Anna 2321 POL 218w1 72b 37w 40b 115w0 110b 182w 216b1 119w 5.0 2304 34.0 43.5
110 WIM WOZNIAK Mariola 2166 POL 288w 117b0 154w0 268b1 164b1 109w 172b 203w1 93b 5.0 2301 30.5 38.0
111 FM SYLVAN Jacob 2342 DEN 205b1 99w0 194b 213w1 132w1 40b0 105w0 175b 177w1 5.0 2296 30.5 40.0
112 IM KRAPIVIN Vladislav 2318 RUS 269b1 100w 57b0 266w1 145b 51w0 176b1 113w0 173b1 5.0 2286 31.0 39.0
113 GM VOKAC Marek 2415 CZE 255w 199b1 244w1 12w0 130b0 157b1 140w 112b1 30w0 5.0 2285 31.5 41.0
114 IM SEGER Ruediger 2368 GER 229b 240w1 90b0 188w1 55b0 163w 221b1 97w1 39b0 5.0 2282 31.0 40.5
115 FM KRAUS Tomas 2426 CZE 173b 189w1 123b0 144w1 109b1 8w0 135b0 108w 180b1 5.0 2278 31.5 42.5
116 FM SPALIR Jernej 2364 SLO 237w1 14b0 255w1 28w0 94b0 218b1 199w1 134b 90w 5.0 2277 31.5 40.5
117 GM JANSA Vlastimil 2411 CZE 212b 110w1 11b0 131w0 189b 214w 254b1 233w1 89b 5.0 2258 29.0 38.5
118 FM AGUERA NAREDO Javier 2374 ESP 242w0 216b0 287w1 244b1 254w1 10b0 250w1 154b 98w 5.0 2248 25.5 34.0
119 GM BRYZGALIN Kirill 2442 RUS 188b 214w 131b 150w 86b0 189w1 108b 146w1 109b 5.0 2241 31.5 40.0
120 KUBIK Michael 2272 CZE 34b0 186w0 263b1 173w0 191b 251w1 188b 224w1 201b1 5.0 2199 26.0 35.0
121 IM NEMETH Zoltan 2310 HUN 217w 264b1 132w0 147b 242w1 44b0 158w1 72b0 182w1 5.0 2193 29.5 38.0
122 FM FURMAN Boris 2213 RUS 39w0 218b0 205w1 208b0 226w1 225b0 248w1 217b1 206w1 5.0 2154 26.0 35.0
123 GAHAN M G 2249 IND 45w1 59b 115w1 16b0 80w1 63w 39b0 64b0 127w 4.5 2439 39.0 50.0
124 FM TOMAZINI Aljosa 2359 SLO 246w1 22b 91w 10b 43w0 250b 219w1 60b0 131w 4.5 2362 34.0 43.5
125 ELISEEV Evgeniy 2248 UKR 90b0 249w1 34b0 191w1 102b0 224w1 100b 200w 133b 4.5 2353 31.0 40.0
126 WGM KULON Klaudia 2334 POL 226w1 65b 16w0 216b1 82w1 57w0 101b0 171b1 73w0 4.5 2350 35.0 45.0
127 MOHAMMAD Nubairshah Shaikh 2415 IND 216w1 242b1 17w 27w 28b 91b0 53w0 159b 123b 4.5 2346 35.0 44.5
128 WFM SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2123 RUS 151b1 136w0 236b1 200w 77b0 203w 167b 172w 150b 4.5 2341 31.5 40.5
129 IM KOUROUSIS Epaminondas 2382 CZE 287b1 8w 55b 34w 10w 56b0 134w0 212b1 157w 4.5 2339 36.0 45.0
130 KULKARNI Rakesh 2296 IND 283w1 132b 52w0 222b1 113w1 103w 29b0 82b 80w0 4.5 2337 34.5 42.5
131 FM JOHANNESSON Oliver 2232 ISL 65w0 267b1 119w 117b1 92w0 162b0 249w1 178b 124b 4.5 2332 31.0 39.0
132 FM ZANAN Evgeny 2450 ISR 94b1 130w 121b1 2w0 111b0 173w 185b1 88w 67b0 4.5 2326 34.0 45.0
133 IM KHAETSKY Roman 2385 UKR 274b1 7w 8b0 194w1 221b 94w 98w0 157b 125w 4.5 2325 34.0 44.0
134 MUELLER Constantin 2229 GER 23b0 266w 240b1 74w 93b 143w 129b1 116w 77b0 4.5 2321 33.5 42.5
135 FM POPOV Mikhail 2280 RUS 13w0 56b0 235w1 255b1 225w1 59b 115w1 43b0 82w0 4.5 2320 34.5 44.0
136 IM STELLA Andrea 2409 ITA 290w1 128b1 26w0 218b1 91w 28w0 89b1 14b- 0 4.5 2318 35.5 43.0
137 HEMANT Sharma (del) 2299 IND 286w1 37b 59w0 220b1 78w 139b0 242w1 73b 51b0 4.5 2310 33.0 41.0
138 FM SANDERS Isaac B 2352 ENG 267w1 17b0 216w 199b 183w1 105b 99w 45b0 152w 4.5 2308 32.0 41.0
139 YANKELEVICH Lev 2415 GER 176b 224w1 212b 186w1 9b0 137w1 90b 31w0 75b0 4.5 2302 32.0 42.5
140 FM LERCH Philipp 2315 GER 166b1 54w0 227b0 219w1 176b1 145w 113b 51w 79b0 4.5 2297 32.5 41.5
141 FM KARAS Marek 2278 SVK 6b0 275w1 243b 65b 218w 147b1 78w 77w 61b0 4.5 2293 32.5 42.0
142 DVORAK Adam 2144 CZE 93b0 184w 164b 196w0 207b 206b 259w1 185w1 153b 4.5 2291 29.5 38.5
143 FM ERENBERG Ariel 2359 ISR 147w1 10b 22w0 215b1 40w0 134b 177w0 161b 234w1 4.5 2290 32.5 42.5
144 WFM IVANENKO Olga I. 2265 UKR 55b0 285w 270b1 115b0 238w1 54w0 214b1 145w0 216b1 4.5 2289 28.0 35.5
145 IM TOMAZINI Zan 2432 SLO 177w1 87b0 254w1 181b 112w 140b 38w0 144b1 81w0 4.5 2285 32.5 41.5
146 TOKRANOVS Dmitrijs 2257 LAT 22w0 237b1 69w 78b0 158w0 247b1 183w1 119b0 212w1 4.5 2282 31.5 41.0
147 OBERHOFER Cedric 2091 GER 143b0 170w1 172b 121w 203b 141w0 231b1 164w0 233b1 4.5 2281 30.0 38.5
148 MORAVEC Vit 2168 CZE 76b0 209w 211b 164w 154b0 267w1 155b 193w1 172b 4.5 2279 30.0 38.0
149 SARKOZY Ladislav 2292 SVK 284b1 4w 63b0 45w1 46b0 97w 212b 94w0 219w1 4.5 2274 33.5 42.0
150 FUCHS Florian 2274 GER 60w 91b0 256w1 119b 265w1 50b0 217w1 78b0 128w 4.5 2271 32.0 39.5
151 IM JASNY Stanislav 2367 CZE 128w0 290b1 177w1 25b0 202w1 32w0 163b0 234b 215w1 4.5 2263 30.0 37.5
152 FM KRYKUN Yuriy 2217 UKR 37w0 225b1 95w0 279b1 162w 38b0 208w 232b1 138b 4.5 2258 31.0 39.0
153 FM BEBEL Arkadiusz 2298 POL 279w0 239b1 246w1 105b1 17w 37b0 52w0 182b 142w 4.5 2257 31.5 40.0
154 FM HAVELKA Josef 2277 CZE 5b0 274w 110b1 43b0 148w1 217b 225w1 118w 74b0 4.5 2255 33.0 43.0
155 WIM NI Viktorija 2241 USA 35w1 3b0 73w0 242b0 235w1 183b 148w 158b 239w1 4.5 2254 31.5 41.5
156 WIM DAVLETBAYEVA Madina 2235 KAZ 31b 41w0 229b0 240w1 243b1 93w0 186b1 96w0 213b1 4.5 2251 30.0 38.5
157 FM JABLONICKY Martin 2244 SVK 12b0 230w0 249b1 275w 229b1 113w0 191b1 133w 129b 4.5 2251 28.0 37.0
158 MEYER Henrik 2138 GER 19b0 207w0 258b1 185w 146b1 172w 121b0 155w 231b1 4.5 2248 30.0 39.0
159 FM HOLLAN Martin 2256 CZE 9b0 248w1 6b0 224w0 251b 229w1 227b1 127w 166b 4.5 2248 29.5 39.5
160 GM NEUMAN Petr 2446 CZE 197w 215b 280w1 53b0 175w 107b 174w 184b 94b 4.5 2244 29.5 37.5
161 FM GERGEL Vladimir P 2192 UKR 63b0 284w 266b0 285w1 209b 278w+ 81w0 143w 236b1 4.5 2244 26.0 33.0
162 IM SCHUH Dirk 2373 GER 213b0 201w1 94b0 197w1 152b 131w1 18b0 84w 163b 4.5 2237 31.5 41.5
163 XYLOGIANNOPOULOS Antonios 2231 GRE 40w0 222b 264w 246b 247w1 114b 151w1 95b0 162w 4.5 2236 29.0 37.5
164 FM OKUN Leonid 2278 RUS 15w0 182b 142w 148b 110w0 275b1 202w1 147b1 52w0 4.5 2235 32.0 41.0
165 FM CHOVAN Milan 2226 SVK 41b 31w0 285b1 198w 62w0 222b0 235w 268b1 226w1 4.5 2229 28.5 36.5
166 TISHOVA Svetlana 1984 RUS 140w0 250b0 239w 290b1 206w 234b0 228w1 199b1 159w 4.5 2228 26.5 32.5
167 FM GIBICAR Danijel 2291 GER 273b1 46w0 97b 69b0 216w1 182b 128w 194w1 76b0 4.5 2227 31.5 39.0
168 WCM KISELEVA Arina 1980 RUS 53w0 241b0 260w1 253b0 223w0 287b1 255w1 250b1 208w 4.5 2218 25.0 32.5
169 FELDMAN Antony 2021 ISR 192w0 254b0 223w0 235b0 205w1 272b1 189b 214w1 221b+ 4.5 2188 25.5 32.0
170 ERET Jonas 2236 CZE 16w0 147b0 251w0 205b1 256w1 248b1 106w0 226b 222w1 4.5 2162 26.5 36.0
171 FM RUFF Maximilian 2226 GER 72w0 226b0 267w 247b0 252b1 240w1 265b1 126w0 225w1 4.5 2113 24.0 31.5
172 IM NUN Jiri 2317 CZE 244w 217b 147w 183b 182w 158b 110w 128b 148w 4.5 2109 29.5 37.5
173 SEMJONOVS Ilja 2181 LAT 115w 82b 245w0 120b1 187w1 132b 64w 62b0 112w0 4.0 2369 35.0 44.5
174 FM LORSCHEID Gerhard 2240 GER 18b 32w0 191b 251w1 41b0 190w1 160b 198w 106b0 4.0 2342 33.5 43.0
175 IM CONTIN Daniel 2232 ITA 102b0 276w1 103b0 277w1 160b 198w 200b 111w 104b0 4.0 2329 29.5 36.5
176 FM MARTINKUS Rolandas 2172 LTU 139w 78b0 210w1 96b 140w0 280b1 112w0 192b 181w 4.0 2325 31.0 39.0
177 WFM RICHTEROVA Natasa 2191 CZE 145b0 273w1 151b0 236w1 104b0 209w1 143b1 49w0 111b0 4.0 2312 31.0 38.5
178 FM OBSIVAC Josef 2365 CZE 240b 229w1 12b0 214w1 32b 102w 54b0 131w 84b0 4.0 2310 33.0 43.0
179 FM RAGNARSSON Dagur 2274 ISL 7b0 287w1 230b1 103w0 186b1 42w 74b0 100w0 189b 4.0 2309 32.5 41.5
180 FM STRUGNELL Carl 2238 WLS 32b 18w0 274b1 76w 72w0 242b0 260w1 246b1 115w0 4.0 2308 31.0 40.5
181 FM HOLLAN Petr 2263 CZE 28b0 263w1 265b1 145w 200b 74w 42b0 79w0 176b 4.0 2306 32.5 40.5
182 WFM ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2145 POL 74b0 164w 203b 207w1 172b 167w 109b 153w 121b0 4.0 2306 32.0 41.5
183 TER STAL Rainer 2172 GER 200b1 36w 4b0 172w 138b0 155w 146b0 273w1 196w 4.0 2289 32.5 41.5
184 PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2270 POL 25w0 142b 247w1 82b0 239w1 80b0 195w1 160w 97b0 4.0 2287 32.0 41.5
185 FM LEE Jun Hyeok 2261 KOR 30w0 251b1 35w0 158b 275w1 82b 132w0 142b0 256w1 4.0 2286 31.0 39.5
186 BRONSTEIN Or 2134 ISR 62w0 120b1 291w1 139b0 179w0 254b 156w0 197b 250w+ 4.0 2280 29.0 37.5
187 RAJA Harshit 2351 IND 230b1 102w 41b 23w0 173b0 204w1 194b 89w0 188b 4.0 2274 32.0 41.5
188 WIM JAKUBOWSKA Anna 2208 POL 119w 44b 71w 114b0 244w 264b 120w 208b 187w 4.0 2274 31.5 40.0
189 HALFHIDE Sebastian 2188 NED 82w 115b0 43w0 267b1 117w 119b0 169w 264b1 179w 4.0 2272 31.0 39.5
190 LOMAKIN Viktor 2173 UKR 80w1 79w1 33b0 101b0 81w0 174b0 273b 252w1 203b 4.0 2267 32.5 40.5
191 HRDINA Robin 2150 CZE 64w0 210b 174w 125b0 120w 288b1 157w0 253b 244w1 4.0 2257 28.5 37.0
192 FM MACHAN Jan 2322 CZE 169b1 29w0 257b1 58w0 224b1 39w0 201b0 176w 194b 4.0 2255 31.0 40.0
193 GALAKTIONOV Artem 2269 RUS 24w0 260b1 218w0 272b1 65w0 228b1 45w0 148b0 242w1 4.0 2255 29.0 37.5
194 WEHNER Janis 2210 GER 33w0 286b1 111w 133b0 222w 244b1 187w 167b0 192w 4.0 2240 28.5 36.5
195 FM BARRISH Daniel 2183 RSA 4b0 45b 288w0 248w 277b 243w1 184b0 266w1 211b 4.0 2240 25.5 34.5
196 FM PRYMULA Roman 2263 CZE 0 235b1 25w0 142b1 105w0 223b0 238w1 213w 183b 4.0 2237 29.5 39.0
197 DIFRONZO Andrea 2215 ITA 160b 103w 77b0 162b0 230w1 213w0 268b 186w 243b1 4.0 2236 27.0 35.0
198 IM PLISCHKI Sebastian 2373 GER 256w 281b1 30w0 165b 250w 175b 215w 174b 86w0 4.0 2228 27.5 35.5
199 IM VARITSKI Igor 2208 UKR 70b 113w0 284b1 138w 106b0 266w1 116b0 166w0 246b1 4.0 2220 30.0 37.0
200 FM MOEHN Hans 2413 GER 183w0 223b1 241w1 128b 181w 87b0 175w 125b 108w0 4.0 2219 30.0 39.0
201 HOERR Matthias 2180 GER 101w0 162b0 286w 281b 289w1 259b1 192w1 47b0 120w0 4.0 2215 26.5 33.5
202 OKUN Evgeny 2207 RUS 54b0 252w0 276b1 206w1 151b0 265w 164b0 229w1 209b 4.0 2200 25.5 33.0
203 FM RABATIN Jakub 2281 CZE 1w0 272b 182w 223b1 147w 128b 222w 110b0 190w 4.0 2196 29.5 39.5
204 KRATOCHVIL Karel 2182 CZE 52w0 35b0 225w0 271b1 283w1 187b0 269w1 206b0 249w1 4.0 2193 25.0 33.0
205 AGM NISHANT Malhotra 2060 IND 111w0 280b0 122b0 170w0 169b0 276w1 290w1 270b1 261w1 4.0 2179 23.5 30.0
206 GRIGORIAN Spartak 2340 GER 271w1 26b0 56w0 202b0 166b 142w 277b1 204w1 122b0 4.0 2162 30.0 38.0
207 FM BRIET Antoine 2263 FRA 14w0 158b1 217w0 182b0 142w 237b1 216w0 249b 260w1 4.0 2159 26.5 35.5
208 FM LOKANDER Martin 2359 SWE 243b0 97w0 262b1 122w1 227b 89w0 152b 188w 168b 4.0 2158 29.0 36.5
209 KRIVENKO Sergey 2354 RUS 220w0 148b 272w 234b 161w 177b0 264w1 219b 202w 4.0 2145 25.0 32.0
210 FM RADIONOV Timur 2285 RUS 11b0 191w 176b0 264b0 267w0 284w1 220b 251w1 218b1 4.0 2126 23.0 31.0
211 FM KELLER Peter 2286 GER 264w 244b0 148w 228b0 272w1 219b0 270w1 223b 195w 4.0 2124 23.0 30.0
212 YAKIMENKO Alexander A. 2171 RUS 117w 288b1 139w 50b0 245w0 253b1 149w 129w0 146b0 3.5 2343 31.0 39.5
213 HORACEK Michal 2128 CZE 162w1 101b 98w0 111b0 259w 197b1 107w0 196b 156w0 3.5 2326 32.5 41.5
214 URBAN Lars 2205 GER 44w 119b 68w 178b0 45w 117b 144w0 169b0 268w1 3.5 2311 34.0 42.5
215 POULOPOULOS Ioannis 2212 GRE 103b 160w 74b 143w0 266b 269w1 198b 67w0 151b0 3.5 2305 31.0 39.0
216 PETR Jan 2173 CZE 127b0 118w1 138b 126w0 167b0 220w1 207b1 109w0 144w0 3.5 2300 31.5 40.0
217 PRITHU Gupta 1981 IND 121b 172w 207b1 77w 18b0 154w 150b0 122w0 238b 3.5 2299 33.0 43.0
218 CHEKLETSOV Egor 2009 RUS 109b0 122w1 193b1 136w0 141b 116w0 233b0 254w1 210w0 3.5 2289 31.0 39.5
219 FM MAJER Jiri 2188 CZE 51b0 98b0 271w1 140b0 279w1 211w1 124b0 209w 149b0 3.5 2289 29.0 36.5
220 WFM SAZONOVA Anastasia 2086 RUS 209b1 76w 36b0 137w0 89b0 216b0 210w 257w1 227b 3.5 2282 30.0 39.0
221 KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS Nikolaos 2222 GRE 58b0 269w1 82w 288b1 133w 62b0 114w0 225b 169w- 3.5 2277 31.5 39.5
222 OLSON Hamish 2068 SCO 88b0 163w 108b1 130w0 194b 165w1 203b 75w0 170b0 3.5 2261 32.0 41.5
223 HILLER Simon 2176 GER 36b0 200w0 169b1 203w0 168b1 196w1 88b0 211w 0 3.5 2251 30.5 40.5
224 KOZUSEK Daniel 2175 CZE 78w 139b0 81w 159b1 192w0 125b0 283w1 120b0 232w 3.5 2249 31.5 39.0
225 SUCHARDA David 2051 CZE 278b0 152w0 204b1 282w1 135b0 122w1 154b0 221w 171b0 3.5 2242 30.0 37.0
226 PTACEK Tomas 2052 CZE 126b0 171w1 66b0 233w0 122b0 282w1 257b1 170w 165b0 3.5 2242 29.5 37.0
227 IM VOLODIN Viktor 2190 RUS 3w0 289b1 140w1 44b0 208w 71b0 159w0 244b 220w 3.5 2237 31.0 39.5
228 WGM KULOVANA Eva 2181 CZE 46b0 73b0 232w1 211w1 96b0 193w0 166b0 267w1 230b 3.5 2220 30.0 38.0
229 WIM LKHAMSUREN Uuganbayar 2123 MGL 114w 178b0 156w1 71b0 157w0 159b0 286w1 202b0 269w1 3.5 2220 29.0 36.5
230 RADOVIC Stefan 2080 SWE 187w0 157b1 179w0 280b0 197b0 273w0 282b1 255w1 228w 3.5 2202 23.0 29.5
231 FM JEDLICKA Ales 2239 CZE 17w0 247b 281w1 80b0 246w1 64b0 147w0 271b1 158w0 3.5 2201 29.0 37.5
232 FM LAITH Kasib 2044 IRQ 48w0 253b0 228b0 262w 274b1 270b 280w1 152w0 224b 3.5 2201 23.5 31.5
233 WFM VIDIC Teja 2235 SLO 26w0 246b0 237w1 226b1 95w0 249b 218w1 117b0 147w0 3.5 2189 28.0 37.0
234 KLECKER Tadeas 2207 CZE 265b0 258w1 106b0 209w 269b 166w1 104b0 151w 143b0 3.5 2185 28.0 35.0
235 ROINOS Ilias 2135 GRE 21b0 196w0 135b0 169w1 155b0 279w1 165b 236w0 273b1 3.5 2177 27.5 35.5
236 IM KUTYNEC Vladimir 2322 RUS 268w1 105b0 128w0 177b0 270w 238b 239w 235b1 161w0 3.5 2177 25.5 33.0
237 LAHAV Michal 2107 ISR 116b0 146w0 233b0 258w 284b1 207w0 274b 259b 275w1 3.5 2172 24.5 31.0
238 BOES Julian 2146 GER 50w0 291b0 283w 286b1 144b0 236w 196b0 277w1 217w 3.5 2162 24.0 31.5
239 PLESEK Jiri 2160 CZE 85b0 153w0 166b 284w1 184b0 277w 236b 265w1 155b0 3.5 2155 25.0 31.5
240 HORAK Martin 2107 CZE 178w 114b0 134w0 156b0 286w1 171b0 271w0 289b1 264w1 3.5 2141 24.5 31.0
241 BOEHNING Kilian 2216 GER 100b0 168w1 200b0 265w- 249w0 281b1 246w0 248b 271w1 3.5 2122 24.5 31.5
242 CIOLEK Andreas 2134 GER 118b1 127w0 278b0 155w1 121b0 180w1 137b0 86w0 193b0 3.0 2302 31.5 40.5
243 MAJER Jiri Sr 2090 CZE 208w1 92b0 141w 68b0 156w0 195b0 288w+ 261b 197w0 3.0 2287 29.0 37.0
244 WAECHTER Nathalie 1993 GER 172b 211w1 113b0 118w0 188b 194w0 261b 227w 191b0 3.0 2259 29.0 37.0
245 DHANUSH Bharadwaj 2296 IND 252b1 51w0 173b1 100w0 212b1 76w0 97b- 0 0 3.0 2249 31.5 40.0
246 TORNAY GOMEZ Josu 2088 ESP 124b0 233w1 153b0 163w 231b0 261w 241b1 180w0 199w0 3.0 2245 28.0 35.5
247 LUX Hugo De Melo 2096 BRA 104b0 231w 184b0 171w1 163b0 146w0 251b 280b1 0 3.0 2244 28.0 35.5
248 BLODIG Constantin 2087 GER 96w0 159b0 259w 195b 282b1 170w0 122b0 241w 254b 3.0 2241 29.0 36.0
249 WFM JANZELJ Lara 2081 SLO 38w0 125b0 157w0 260b1 241b1 233w 131b0 207w 204b0 3.0 2235 29.0 38.0
250 DOBES Vojtech 2220 CZE 29b0 166w1 79b0 273w1 198b 124w 118b0 168w0 186b- 3.0 2221 32.0 40.0
251 FM VOKOUN Jan 2126 CZE 106b0 185w0 170b1 174b0 159w 120b0 247w 210b0 286w1 3.0 2220 29.5 36.5
252 CHON Yongjoon 1938 KOR 245w0 202b1 107w0 254b0 171w0 256b 275w1 190b0 259w 3.0 2214 27.0 34.5
253 ROUS Daniel 2232 CZE 99b0 232w1 70b0 168w1 74b0 212w0 266b 191w 0 3.0 2211 30.0 38.5
254 IM BIBIK Jura 2225 RUS 57b0 169w1 145b0 252w1 118b0 186w 117w0 218b0 248w 3.0 2207 28.5 37.0
255 FM BURNETT Andrew 2174 SCO 113b 70w 116b0 135w0 273b1 108w0 168b0 230b0 277w1 3.0 2196 29.5 37.0
256 HLADIK Josef 2128 CZE 198b 67w0 150b0 108w 170b0 252w 267b 258w1 185b0 3.0 2188 28.0 36.0
257 IM DOVZHENKO Viktor 2191 UKR 59w0 283b1 192w0 81b0 281w1 45b0 226w0 220b0 265b1 3.0 2179 26.0 34.0
258 GREEN Per 1962 SWE 87w0 234b0 158w0 237b 290w 260b0 272w1 256b0 285b1 3.0 2160 22.0 28.5
259 IM CHUDINOVSKIKH Alexander M 2258 RUS 10b- 0 248b 274w1 213b 201w0 142b0 237w 252b 3.0 2155 26.0 34.0
260 NIRAJ Saripalli 2140 IND 20b0 193w0 168b0 249w0 276b1 258w1 180b0 279w1 207b0 3.0 2132 24.5 32.5
261 FM BARTOS Jan 2180 CZE 79b0 80b0 268w 269w0 285b1 246b 244w 243w 205b0 3.0 2132 23.0 30.5
262 ADLOFF Ralf 2133 GER 47w0 107b0 208w0 232b 268w 283b0 289w 286b 281w1 3.0 2103 21.0 28.0
263 KABELKA Ondrej 2092 CZE 83w0 181b0 120w0 289b0 271w 286b0 284w1 281b 283b1 3.0 2081 19.0 25.5
264 SOLC Filip 1907 CZE 211b 121w0 163b 210w1 75b0 188w 209b0 189w0 240b0 2.5 2249 29.5 38.5
265 KRUPICA Pavel 1905 CZE 234w1 42b0 181w0 241b+ 150b0 202b 171w0 239b0 257w0 2.5 2239 27.5 36.5
266 WFM PYCHOVA Nela 2036 CZE 68w0 134b 161w1 112b0 215w 199b0 253w 195b0 0 2.5 2237 28.5 37.5
267 NOVAK Ales 2080 CZE 138b0 131w0 171b 189w0 210b1 148b0 256w 228b0 270w 2.5 2213 28.0 35.0
268 SKACEL Jan 2030 CZE 236b0 94w0 261b 110w0 262b 290b1 197w 165w0 214b0 2.5 2203 26.5 33.0
269 MALINOVSKY Petr 1998 CZE 112w0 221b0 290w 261b1 234w 215b0 204b0 274w 229b0 2.5 2195 24.5 31.0
270 BRAJDIC Danko 2159 CRO 42w0 81b 144w0 283b 236b 232w 211b0 205w0 267b 2.5 2192 27.5 35.5
271 SEDY Pavel 2059 CZE 206b0 282w0 219b0 204w0 263b 285w1 240b1 231w0 241b0 2.5 2188 23.5 29.5
272 SLAMPA Jan 2159 CZE 61b0 203w 209b 193w0 211b0 169w0 258b0 276w 279b1 2.5 2176 25.0 32.5
273 AKSHAY V Halagannavar 1909 IND 167w0 177b0 -1 250b0 255w0 230b1 190w 183b0 235w0 2.5 2160 25.5 33.0
274 LEHMANN Holger 2144 GER 133w0 154b 180w0 259b0 232w0 289b1 237w 269b 0 2.5 2153 25.5 31.5
275 COCCONCELLI Lorenzo 2144 ITA 95w0 141b0 289w1 157b 185b0 164w0 252b0 283w1 237b0 2.5 2149 26.0 32.5
276 KUCERA Tomas 2058 CZE 71w0 175b0 202w0 287b0 260w0 205b0 -1 272b 289w1 2.5 2132 21.0 27.5
277 PFEUFER Lion 2051 GER 81w1 85w0 75b0 175b0 195w 239b 206w0 238b0 255b0 2.0 2250 29.5 38.0
278 FM WALLNER Joachim 2333 AUT 225w1 40b0 242w1 35b0 56w0 161b- 0 0 0 2.0 2248 30.0 39.0
279 GRISHAEV Igor 1949 RUS 153b1 61w0 45b0 152w0 219b0 235b0 287w1 260b0 272w0 2.0 2242 27.0 35.0
280 SPITZL Vinzent 2238 GER 27b0 205w1 160b0 230w1 76b0 176w0 232b0 247w0 0 2.0 2223 28.5 37.5
281 BULOCKIN Martin 2038 CZE 67b 198w0 231b0 201w 257b0 241w0 285b 263w 262b0 2.0 2205 24.5 32.0
282 GRESSMANN Moritz 2228 GER 105w0 271b1 44w0 225b0 248w0 226b0 230w0 287b 290w 2.0 2170 23.0 30.5
283 GABOVITS Ilia 1931 EST 130b0 257w0 238b 270w 204b0 262w1 224b0 275b0 263w0 2.0 2169 22.5 29.5
284 CERNY David 1924 CZE 149w0 161b 199w0 239b0 237w0 210b0 263b0 -1 287w 2.0 2164 24.0 29.5
285 BOHLSEN Linus 2096 GER 49w0 144b 165w0 161b0 261w0 271b0 281w 290b1 258w0 2.0 2161 23.5 30.5
286 ABDULKARIM Ali 1968 UAE 137b0 194w0 201b 238w0 240b0 263w1 229b0 262w 251b0 2.0 2157 24.5 32.0
287 WFM BOGUMIL Tatiana 2137 RUS 129w0 179b0 118b0 276w1 108b0 168w0 279b0 282w 284b 2.0 2157 24.0 30.5
288 IM IVANOV Boris 2404 RUS 110b 212w0 195b1 221w0 97b0 191w0 243b- 0 0 1.5 2164 26.5 34.0
289 NOSEK Jan 1914 CZE 66b0 227w0 275b0 263w1 201b0 274w0 262b 240w0 276b0 1.5 2149 22.5 30.0
290 BIT-NARVA David 2168 SWE 136b0 151w0 269b 166w0 258b 268w0 205b0 285w0 282b 1.5 2126 23.0 30.5
291 BROKKEN Dennis 2281 NED 2b0 238w1 186b0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.0 2311 24.5 33.5