CZECH OPEN 2012  
PARDUBICE 20.07 - 28.07.2012    
CZECH OPEN 2012 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts TB1 TB2
1 GM Nabaty Tamir ISR 144w1 158b1 44w1 11b1 38w1 23b1 8w 3b0 21w1 7.5 2490 40.5
2 IM Rasik Vitezslav CZE 197w1 84b 127w1 24b 21w1 76b1 9w 8b 29w1 7.0 2487 39.0
3 GM Sandipan Chanda IND 137w 141b1 118w1 77b1 7w0 44b1 42w1 1w1 4b 7.0 2447 39.0
4 GM Danin Alexandre RUS 175w 246b1 88w1 129b1 22w 38b 45w1 7b1 3w 7.0 2427 37.0
5 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter ROU 179w1 60b1 42w1 20b 76w 7b 77w1 14b 12w 6.5 2474 40.5
6 GM Votava Jan CZE 117w1 211b1 22w 45b 31w 98b 70w1 24b1 8w 6.5 2464 38.5
7 GM Khusnutdinov Rustam KAZ 234b1 93w 114b1 65w1 3b1 5w 13b 4w0 41b1 6.5 2456 41.0
8 GM Kononenko Dmitry UKR 154b 136w1 66b1 41w1 40b 26w1 1b 2w 6b 6.5 2452 40.5
9 GM Buhmann Rainer GER 153b1 66w 35b1 28w1 26b 20w 2b 56w1 13b 6.5 2451 41.5
10 GM Arutinian David GEO 122w1 107b1 31w1 74b 20w 42b 28w 11b 44w1 6.5 2451 39.0
11 IM Piorun Kacper POL 202w1 27b1 29w1 1w0 25b 49b 118w1 10w 48b1 6.5 2449 40.0
12 GM Lalith Babu IND 172b1 85w 140b1 53w 41b 97w1 20b 28w1 5b 6.5 2446 37.5
13 IM Gretarsson Hjorvar Steinn ISL 246w 175b1 128w1 39b 79w1 24b1 7w 27b 9w 6.5 2432 37.5
14 IM Plat Vojtech CZE 206b1 114w 187b 155w1 16b 78w1 81b1 5w 15b 6.5 2420 35.5
15 GM Jaracz Pawel POL 201w1 55b 80w 126b1 44w 39b 60w1 22b1 14w 6.5 2418 37.5
16 GM Stocek Jiri CZE 141w 137b1 138w1 62b 14w 31b 39w 74w1 27b1 6.5 2412 37.0
17 IM Ivanov Oleg UKR 184b1 237w1 41b0 93w1 109b1 81w 27b0 57w1 65b1 6.5 2393 35.0
18 GM Boros Denes HUN 216w1 118b0 139w1 49b 116w 128b1 43w1 48w 52b1 6.5 2364 34.5
19 IM Michiels Bart BEL 75w0 215b1 156w 166b1 88w 116b 169w1 80b1 38w1 6.5 2309 31.5
20 GM Gavrilov Alexei RUS 47w1 34b1 21w1 5w 10b 9b 12w 30b 23w 6.0 2508 43.5
21 GM Kravtsiv Martyn UKR 132b1 105w1 20b0 78w1 2b0 85w1 86b1 40w1 1b0 6.0 2442 38.5
22 GM Krejci Jan CZE 221b1 120w1 6b 51w1 4b 40w 52b 15w0 87b1 6.0 2434 39.0
23 GM Petr Martin CZE 43b1 140w 104b1 106w1 82b1 1w0 74b 65w 20b 6.0 2430 37.0
24 GM Hess Robert USA 136b 194w1 69b1 2w 86b1 13w0 79b1 6w0 74b1 6.0 2413 38.0
25 GM Chernyshov Konstantin RUS 191w1 80b 55w1 79b 11w 45b0 203w1 119b1 31w 6.0 2410 35.0
26 IM Mozharov Mikhail RUS 152b 160w1 147b1 130w1 9w 8b0 119w 122b1 30w 6.0 2409 35.0
27   Steinberg Nitzan ISR 258w1 11w0 194b1 68b 142w1 62b1 17w1 13w 16w0 6.0 2408 38.5
28 IM Toth Ervin HUN 131w 133b1 75w1 9b0 34w1 50w1 10b 12b0 84w1 6.0 2406 39.0
29 GM Shanava Konstantine GEO 102b1 57w1 11b0 101w0 187b1 121w1 53b1 46w1 2b0 6.0 2401 37.5
30 GM Lintchevski Daniil RUS 185b1 130w0 73b 162w1 121b1 53w 82b1 20w 26b 6.0 2396 34.5
31 IM Oparin Grigoriy RUS 64b1 162w1 10b0 153w1 6b 16w 75b 47w1 25b 6.0 2392 39.0
32 GM Stefansson Hannes ISL 145b1 104w 93b 83w1 57b 41w 36b 129w1 37b 6.0 2391 36.0
33 IM Zorko Jure SLO 228b 193w 184b1 43w1 46b 52w0 155b 147w1 81b1 6.0 2369 32.0
34 FM Givon Asaf ISR 253b1 20w0 125b1 103w 28b0 159w 222b1 82w1 86b1 6.0 2327 32.0
35   Graf Felix GER 195w 157b1 9w0 206b1 192w 87b 64w1 77b 94w1 6.0 2309 32.0
36 IM Bures Jaroslav CZE 157w 195b0 133w1 197w1 188b 190b1 32w 42b 77w+ 6.0 2309 30.0
37 GM Kasparov Sergey BLR 133w 131b1 78w0 73b 122w 223b1 161w1 59b1 32w 6.0 2281 32.5
38 IM Narayanan Srinath IND 159b1 50w1 67b1 58w1 1b0 4w 40b 52w 19b0 5.5 2493 41.0
39 GM Velicka Petr CZE 167b1 200w1 40b 13w 56b 15w 16b 50w 51b 5.5 2454 39.0
40 IM Zilka Stepan CZE 156w1 121b1 39w 98b1 8w 22b 38w 21b0 71w 5.5 2450 38.0
41 IM Rojicek Vojtech CZE 208w1 244b1 17w1 8b0 12w 32b 51w 76b1 7w0 5.5 2440 39.5
42 GM Volodin Aleksandr EST 177b1 183w1 5b0 99w1 101b1 10w 3b0 36w 72b 5.5 2435 38.0
43 FM Kigel Dmytro UKR 23w0 178b1 113w1 33b0 251w1 109w1 18b0 158b1 62w 5.5 2422 35.0
44 IM Bernasek Jan CZE 181b1 155w1 1b0 102w1 15b 3w0 78b1 75w1 10b0 5.5 2416 39.0
45 IM Semcesen Daniel SWE 226b1 187w 123b1 6w 58b 25w1 4b0 81w 50b 5.5 2416 36.5
46 GM Hasangatin Ramil RUS 139w1 116b1 74w0 203b1 33w 60b 158w1 29b0 70w 5.5 2414 35.0
47 IM Kutynec Vladimir RUS 20b0 253w1 111w1 142b 107w1 51b0 180w1 31b0 138w1 5.5 2414 34.5
48 GM Gopal G.N. IND 143b 154w1 54b 85w1 53b 82w 98w1 18b 11w0 5.5 2412 37.0
49 IM Karavade Eesha IND 242b 174w1 56b 18w 103b1 11w 50b0 79w 129b1 5.5 2411 36.0
50 GM Pap Gyula HUN 148w1 38b0 201w1 146b1 62w 28b0 49w1 39b 45w 5.5 2400 36.5
51 GM Cvek Robert CZE 248w1 119b1 79w 22b0 80w 47w1 41b 55b 39w 5.5 2395 36.5
52 GM Zakhartsov Viacheslav RUS 170w1 126b0 117w1 80b 55w1 33b1 22w 38b 18w0 5.5 2393 37.0
53 IM Neuman Petr CZE 205w 198b1 195w1 12b 48w 30b 29w0 93b 128w1 5.5 2392 34.0
54 IM Seger Ruediger GER 225w 229b1 48w 63b 94w 192b1 76w 62b 68w 5.5 2388 33.0
55 FM Belyakov Bogdan RUS 212b1 15w 25b0 167w1 52b0 181w1 189b1 51w 56b 5.5 2385 34.0
56 GM Lalic Bogdan CRO 182w1 78b 49w 169b1 39w 158b 88w1 9b0 55w 5.5 2384 34.5
57 IM Jorczik Julian-Marcel GER 257w1 29b0 216w1 118b1 32w 77b0 191w1 17b0 122w1 5.5 2381 33.5
58 GM Harika Dronavalli IND 245w1 169b1 126w1 38b0 45w 74b0 84w 88b1 60w 5.5 2380 34.5
59   Mukashev Assan KAZ 106b0 149b 186w 183w1 93b 237w1 101b1 37w0 130b1 5.5 2378 32.0
60 FM Dann Matthias GER 89w1 5w0 206b 175b1 222w1 46w 15b0 102w1 58b 5.5 2376 35.0
61 WIM Olsarova Tereza CZE 113w1 79b0 158w0 258b1 169w 211b1 80w0 203b1 119w1 5.5 2364 29.5
62 GM Bryzgalin Kirill RUS 165b1 147w 189b1 16w 50b 27w0 99b1 54w 43b 5.5 2359 36.0
63 GM Gonda Laszlo HUN 73b 143w1 85b 54w 171b 83w 116b 173w1 69b 5.5 2353 34.0
64   Netzer Jacques FRA 31w0 113b0 178w1 244b 115w1 104w1 35b0 169b1 146w1 5.5 2351 33.5
65 IM Dcosta Lorin ENG 198w 205b1 164w1 7b0 190w 214b1 94w1 23b 17w0 5.5 2345 33.5
66 IM Obodchuk Andrei RUS 235w1 9b 8w0 245b 201w1 191b 87w 91b 118w1 5.5 2331 31.0
67 FM Fodor Tamas HUN 218w1 203b1 38w0 116b 128w 88b0 127w 144b1 89w1 5.5 2324 31.5
68 GM Gutman Gennadi UKR 193b 152w 172b1 27w 173b 155w 83b1 72w 54b 5.5 2323 32.5
69 IM Jirka Jiri CZE 227w 196b1 24w0 156b0 216w1 139b1 73w 100b1 63w 5.5 2318 31.0
70 IM Aguettaz Maxime FRA 91b 256w 197b 177w1 87b 153w1 6b0 112w1 46b 5.5 2312 32.5
71 GM Akesson Ralf SWE 188b0 221w1 152b 87w0 100b 182w1 143b1 155w1 40b 5.5 2287 30.5
72 GM Talla Vladimir CZE 163w0 210b 131w1 202b 139w 156b1 157w1 68b 42w 5.5 2282 29.5
73 FM Gagare Shardul IND 63w 94b 30w 37w 113b 103w1 69b 138b 110w 5.0 2482 37.0
74 IM Zaslavsky Mikhail ISR 232b1 125w1 46b1 10w 81b0 58w1 23w 16b0 24w0 5.0 2467 38.5
75 WGM Nemcova Katerina CZE 19b1 86w 28b0 105w 146w1 130b1 31w 44b0 113w 5.0 2457 37.0
76 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 87b1 83w1 97b1 82w 5b 2w0 54b 41w0 99b 5.0 2426 37.5
77 GM Andreev Eduard UKR 108b1 99w1 130b 3w0 104b1 57w1 5b0 35w 36b- 5.0 2423 39.0
78   Usmanov Vasily RUS 135w1 56w 37b1 21b0 129w1 14b0 44w0 189w1 98b 5.0 2417 37.0
79 IM Simacek Pavel CZE 219b1 61w1 51b 25w 13b0 154w1 24w0 49b 80w 5.0 2416 37.5
80 FM Coleman Teddy USA 231b1 25w 15b 52w 51b 189w 61b1 19w0 79b 5.0 2416 37.5
81 GM Schlosser Philipp GER 127w0 213b1 191w1 119b1 74w1 17b 14w0 45b 33w0 5.0 2400 35.5
82 IM Sipos Istvan HUN 210w1 124b1 95w1 76b 23w0 48b 30w0 34b0 125w1 5.0 2391 36.0
83 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 252w1 76b0 199w1 32b0 202w1 63b 68w0 165b1 95w 5.0 2377 32.0
84 FM Tokmachev Mikhail RUS 239b1 2w 103b 86w0 221b 124w1 58b 106w1 28b0 5.0 2376 34.0
85 FM Mertanen Janne FIN 166w1 12b 63w 48b0 245w1 21b0 190w 152b 182w1 5.0 2373 33.5
86 GM Vokac Marek CZE 215w1 75b 188w 84b1 24w0 173b1 21w0 171b1 34w0 5.0 2369 34.0
87 FM Maeurer Christoph GER 76w0 252b 255w1 71b1 70w 35w 66b 107b1 22w0 5.0 2367 34.5
88 FM Savitskiy Sergey RUS 241b 207w1 4b0 96w1 19b 67w1 56b0 58w0 160b1 5.0 2366 35.5
89   Jocys Dalius LTU 60b0 132w 154b 185w1 99b 93w 140b1 105w1 67b0 5.0 2365 33.0
90   Moritz Aron GER 150w1 106w 98b0 113b0 182w 246b1 214w 186b 203w1 5.0 2361 30.5
91   Linster Philippe LUX 70w 138b0 179w 137b 151b 162w1 121b1 66w 101b 5.0 2355 32.5
92 FM Kratochvil Josef CZE 98b0 186b 149w 136w 147b 114w 104b 237w1 173b1 5.0 2348 31.5
93 FM Tomazini Aljosa SLO 254w1 7b 32w 17b0 59w 89b 223w1 53w 97b 5.0 2344 36.5
94 GM Arun Prasad S IND 160b 73w 162b 145w1 54b 171w1 65b0 116w1 35b0 5.0 2339 33.5
95 GM Teske Henrik GER 161b1 101w1 82b0 121w0 153b0 177w1 154b 132w1 83b 5.0 2335 30.5
96   Saiyn Zhanat KAZ 158w0 148b 141w1 88b0 137w1 99w0 237b 175b1 186w1 5.0 2329 30.5
97 GM Jansa Vlastimil CZE 190w1 163b1 76w0 214b 156w1 12b0 122w0 127b1 93w 5.0 2328 31.5
98 FM Malakhov Igor RUS 92w1 164b 90w1 40w0 132b1 6w 48b0 118b 78w 5.0 2326 34.5
99 FM Berchtenbreiter Maximilian GER 233w1 77b0 230w1 42b0 89w 96b1 62w0 190b1 76w 5.0 2318 33.0
100   Kobo Ori ISR 129b0 110b0 247w 238b1 71w 183w1 109b1 69w0 159b1 5.0 2315 30.5
101 IM Nun Jiri CZE 230w1 95b0 227w1 29b1 42w0 157b 59w0 139b1 91w 5.0 2313 32.5
102 FM Tjurin Alexander RUS 29w0 257b1 258w1 44b0 135w 164b1 138w 60b0 158w1 5.0 2302 29.5
103 GM Maximov Dmitry UKR 213w1 127b 84w 34b 49w0 73b0 205w1 170w1 108b 5.0 2292 32.5
104 FM Suran Jan CZE 255w1 32b 23w0 195b1 77w0 64b0 92w 224b1 157w1 5.0 2291 32.5
105 IM Biolek-Jun. Richard CZE 240w1 21b0 202w 75b 191w0 215b1 133w1 89b0 156w1 5.0 2283 29.0
106 FM Alekseenko Kirill RUS 59w1 90b 192w1 23b0 214w 118b0 201w1 84b0 179w1 5.0 2281 32.0
107 FM Ponizil Cyril CZE 224b1 10w0 228b1 187w 47b0 193w1 112b 87w0 161b1 5.0 2281 30.0
108   Schulz Jens GER 77w0 233b0 236w1 135b0 250w1 166b1 126w1 146b 103w 5.0 2265 28.5
109 IM Kulhanek Tomas CZE 196w 227b 124w1 122b1 17w0 43b0 100w0 213b1 152w+ 5.0 2262 30.5
110 IM Kanovsky David CZE 187b0 100w1 193b 152w0 226b1 145w 117b 172w1 73b 5.0 2254 29.5
111 IM Pacher Milan SVK 256b 228w 47b0 221w0 257b1 202w1 172b 117w 154b1 5.0 2248 25.0
112 WIM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan KAZ 0 230b0 235w 255b1 224w1 209b1 107w 70b0 180w1 5.0 2235 26.0
113 GM Haba Petr CZE 61b0 64w1 43b0 90w1 73w 161b0 194b1 153w1 75b 5.0 2231 34.0
114 IM Kireev Aleksei RUS 247w1 14b 7w0 225b 157w0 92b 196w1 135b 164w1 5.0 2216 30.5
115 GM Simantsev Mikhail UKR 162b0 123w0 159b 198w1 64b0 168b1 131w 206w1 155b1 5.0 2212 28.0
116 IM Strunski Andreas GER 134b1 46w0 200b1 67w 18b 19w 63w 94b0 133w 4.5 2399 37.0
117 FM Vlasak Lukas CZE 6b0 212w1 52b0 243w1 180w 142b 110w 111b 126w 4.5 2382 32.0
118 FM Tvarijonas Povilas LTU 217b1 18w1 3b0 57w0 194b1 106w1 11b0 98w 66b0 4.5 2381 37.5
119 FM Kriebel Tadeas CZE 222b1 51w0 120b1 81w0 160b1 188w1 26b 25w0 61b0 4.5 2366 34.0
120   Koykka Pekka FIN 142w1 22b0 119w0 180b0 233w1 149b 137w1 150b 121w 4.5 2353 31.0
121 IM Krapivin Vladislav RUS 178w1 40w0 204b1 95b1 30w0 29b0 91w0 167w1 120b 4.5 2349 34.0
122   Tomazini Zan SLO 10b0 159w1 209b1 109w0 37b 123w1 97b1 26w0 57b0 4.5 2344 35.5
123   Tennert Simon GER 214w 115b1 45w0 127b 179w 122b0 139w0 205b1 237w1 4.5 2342 30.5
124   Chandra Akshat USA 251w1 82w0 109b0 144b 141w1 84b0 156w 148b 191w1 4.5 2337 31.0
125 WIM Medunova Vera CZE 149w1 74b0 34w0 216b 206w1 127b 179w 214b+ 82b0 4.5 2335 30.5
126 FM Zwardon Vojtech CZE 259b1 52w1 58b0 15w0 193b 165w 108b0 221w1 117b 4.5 2334 31.0
127 IM Pribyl Josef CZE 81b1 103w 2b0 123w 209b 125w 67b 97w0 188b1 4.5 2328 32.5
128 FM Michalczak Thomas GER 174b 241w1 13b0 224w1 67b 18w0 165b 197w1 53b0 4.5 2324 32.0
129 IM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 100w1 188b 225w1 4w0 78b0 170w1 132b1 32b0 49w0 4.5 2322 33.0
130 GM Potapov Alexander RUS 199w1 30b1 77w 26b0 223w 75w0 160b 191b1 59w0 4.5 2320 33.0
131   Didenko Sergei RUS 28b 37w0 72b0 176w0 239b1 238w1 115b 140w 214b+ 4.5 2317 31.5
132   Molinaroli Martin GER 21w0 89b 196w1 164b1 98w0 229b1 129w0 95b0 190w+ 4.5 2314 30.5
133   Feldtmann Thomas GER 37b 28w0 36b0 252w1 176b1 140w 105b0 194w1 116b 4.5 2312 33.0
134   Golubov Saveliy RUS 116w0 139b0 182w 218b1 175w1 136w 171b0 211b 201w1 4.5 2307 28.5
135   Kuenstler Christian GER 78b0 182b1 214w0 108w1 102b 143w 136b 114w 147b 4.5 2305 33.0
136 FM Heidrich Manfred GER 24w 8b0 208w 92b 227w1 134b 135w 157b 142w 4.5 2303 32.0
137 FM Schroeder Jan Christian GER 3b 16w0 232b 91w 96b0 210w1 120b0 240w1 197b1 4.5 2299 31.0
138 IM Kislik Erik Andrew USA 189b 91w1 16b0 193w 170b 152w1 102b 73w 47b0 4.5 2293 32.5
139   Ben-Artzi Ido ISR 46b0 134w1 18b0 242w1 72b 69w0 123b1 101w0 200b1 4.5 2290 34.0
140 FM Sagit Rauan SWE 250w1 23b 12w0 190b0 205w1 133b 89w0 131b 218w1 4.5 2290 30.5
141 WIM Havlikova Kristyna CZE 16b 3w0 96b0 235w1 124b0 198w 240b 196w1 189b1 4.5 2279 29.5
142 IM Potapov Pavel RUS 120b0 219w1 234b1 47w 27b0 117w 153b 161w 136b 4.5 2275 30.5
143 IM Bystrov Sergej RUS 48w 63b0 157w 227b 240w1 135b 71w0 168b 192w1 4.5 2270 30.0
144   Umanec Filip CZE 1b0 240w0 259b1 124w 159b0 256w1 232b1 67w0 187b1 4.5 2269 26.0
145   Zakhartsov Vladimir RUS 32w0 255b 252w1 94b0 163w1 110b 146w0 192b 209w1 4.5 2267 27.0
146 FM Lerch Patrice FRA 207b 204w 256b1 50w0 75b0 228w1 145b1 108w 64b0 4.5 2264 30.0
147 FM Donskov Anatolij RUS 238w1 62b 26w0 223b0 92w 208b1 192w1 33b0 135w 4.5 2253 31.0
148 WIM Porat Maya ISR 50b0 96w 224b0 196w 207b1 232w 187b 124w 195b1 4.5 2224 26.5
149   Sarkozy Ladislav SVK 125b0 59w 92b 226w 167b 120w 221b 188w 193b1 4.5 2211 27.5
150   Balin Jan CZE 90b0 190w 167b0 159w0 174b1 226w1 181b1 120w 151b 4.5 2207 29.0
151 IM Jasny Stanislav CZE 164w0 208b 198w1 192b0 91w 196b 224w 231b1 150w 4.5 2181 25.5
152 FM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 26w 68b 71w 110b1 158w0 138b0 229w1 85w 109b- 4.0 2398 34.5
153 FM Overbeck Thorsten GER 9w0 235b1 244w1 31b0 95w1 70b0 142w 113b0 163w 4.0 2368 33.0
154 IM Heydarli Kanan AZE 8w 48b0 89w 208b1 166w1 79b0 95w 164b 111w0 4.0 2360 33.5
155 FM Tuma Jiri CZE 209w1 44b0 233w1 14b0 225w1 68b 33w 71b0 115w0 4.0 2357 33.5
156   Lokander Martin SWE 40b0 236w1 19b 69w1 97b0 72w0 124b 222w1 105b0 4.0 2354 34.0
157   Sadikhov Ulvi AZE 36b 35w0 143b 172w1 114b1 101w 72b0 136w 104b0 4.0 2348 35.0
158   Korotkjevich Stanislav UKR 96b1 1w0 61b1 188w 152b1 56w 46b0 43w0 102b0 4.0 2341 36.5
159   Schepetkova Margarita RUS 38w0 122b0 115w 150b1 144w1 34b 186w 179b 100w0 4.0 2341 33.0
160 IM Chetverik Maxim RUS 94w 26b0 229w 230b1 119w0 225b1 130w 180b 88w0 4.0 2333 29.0
161 FM Vrana Jan CZE 95w0 166b0 231w1 199b 195w1 113w1 37b0 142b 107w0 4.0 2332 30.5
162 IM Pesotsky Vitaly UKR 115w1 31b0 94w 30b0 199w 91b0 227w 204b 231w1 4.0 2331 31.0
163 WFM Baraeva Irina RUS 72b1 97w0 237b 173w0 145b0 218b 246w1 183w 153b 4.0 2330 28.0
164   Mueller Tobias GER 151b1 98w 65b0 132w0 184b1 102w0 193b1 154w 114b0 4.0 2329 31.5
165 FM Bombek Peter SVK 62w0 238b 251w 233b1 211w 126b 128w 83w0 183b 4.0 2319 28.5
166   Folkova Martina CZE 85b0 161w1 183b1 19w0 154b0 108w0 202b 181w 221b1 4.0 2312 29.5
167   Miljakin Vasily RUS 39w0 249b 150w1 55b0 149w 186b0 244w1 121b0 229w1 4.0 2302 28.5
168   Kosata Jan CZE 237b0 184w0 219b1 234w 177b 115w0 228b1 143w 170b 4.0 2301 26.0
169 FM Cerveny Martin CZE 223b1 58w0 243b1 56w0 61b 187w1 19b0 64w0 177b 4.0 2299 32.5
170 IM Varitski Igor UKR 52b0 222w 207b 204w1 138w 129b0 195w1 103b0 168w 4.0 2297 28.5
171 IM Plischki Sebastian GER 229w 192b0 205w1 240b1 63w 94b0 134w1 86w0 0 4.0 2294 29.5
172   Serban Vlad LUX 12w0 250b1 68w0 157b0 231w1 199b1 111w 110b0 176w 4.0 2289 30.0
173 FM Tate Alan SCO 192w 225b0 210w1 163b1 68w 86w0 188b1 63b0 92w0 4.0 2286 30.0
174   Hladik Josef CZE 128w 49b0 245w0 182b0 150w0 247b1 249b 248w1 226b1 4.0 2281 23.5
175 IM Rjabzev Konstantin RUS 4b 13w0 241b1 60w0 134b0 240w 198b1 96w0 222b1 4.0 2277 30.5
176   Stahnecker Ludwig GER 183b0 177w 185b0 131b1 133w0 213b 216w 232w1 172b 4.0 2262 27.0
177 FM Wagener Claude LUX 42w0 176b 238w1 70b0 168w 95b0 199w1 209b 169w 4.0 2256 29.0
178   Korschner Miroslav CZE 121b0 43w0 64b0 259w1 228b0 219b1 245w 216b 234w1 4.0 2252 25.5
179 FM Adamek Jiri CZE 5b0 232w 91b 256w1 123b 222w 125b 159w 106b0 4.0 2249 28.5
180   Turner Jan CZE 204b 189w0 226b 120w1 117b 197w1 47b0 160w 112b0 4.0 2240 29.0
181 FM Gergel Vladimir UKR 44w0 258b0 250w1 220b1 203w 55b0 150w0 166b 236w1 4.0 2235 25.5
182 FM Lorscheid Gerhard GER 56b0 135w0 134b 174w1 90b 71b0 225w1 223w1 85b0 4.0 2226 31.5
183 FM Vojtek Vladimir SVK 176w1 42b0 166w0 59b0 204w1 100b0 208w1 163b 165w 4.0 2218 30.0
184 FM Majer-Jun. Jiri CZE 17w0 168b1 33w0 229b 164w0 224b0 236w 254b1 227w1 4.0 2214 26.0
185   Beukema Stefan BEL 30w0 199b0 176w1 89b0 230w 227b 231w0 225b1 224w1 4.0 2206 24.5
186 IM Ageichenko Gennady RUS 194b0 92w 59b 232w1 189b0 167w1 159b 90w 96b0 4.0 2180 30.0
187   Braeuer Franz GER 110w1 45b 14w 107b 29w0 169b0 148w 201b 144w0 3.5 2398 34.5
188   Cuhra Martin CZE 71w1 129w 86b 158b 36w 119b0 173w0 149b 127w0 3.5 2397 32.5
189 WFM Osmanodja Filiz GER 138w 180b1 62w0 211b 186w1 80b 55w0 78b0 141w0 3.5 2375 32.5
190   Le Ruyet Leopold FRA 97b0 150b 249w1 140w1 65b 36w0 85b 99w0 132b- 3.5 2374 34.0
191 FM Novotny Michal CZE 25b0 259w1 81b0 207w1 105b1 66w 57b0 130w0 124b0 3.5 2357 33.5
192   Grigorian Spartak GER 173b 171w1 106b0 151w1 35b 54w0 147b0 145w 143b0 3.5 2349 33.0
193   Petermann Michail GER 68w 33b 110w 138b 126w 107b0 164w0 230b1 149w0 3.5 2348 33.0
194   Chernyshova Natalia RUS 186w1 24b0 27w0 213b1 118w0 245b1 113w0 133b0 210w 3.5 2343 31.0
195 WIM Tsiganova Monika EST 35b 36w1 53b0 104w0 161b0 234w1 170b0 245b1 148w0 3.5 2335 31.5
196   Sreeves Clement SCO 109b 69w0 132b0 148b 249w1 151w 114b0 141b0 246w1 3.5 2330 29.5
197   Eschholz Enno GER 2b0 239w1 70w 36b0 244w1 180b0 211w1 128b0 137w0 3.5 2318 30.5
198 FM Jedlicka Ales CZE 65b 53w0 151b0 115b0 255w1 141b 175w0 244b1 211w 3.5 2318 29.5
199 WIM Baraeva Marina RUS 130b0 185w1 83b0 161w 162b 172w0 177b0 249w1 206b 3.5 2307 28.0
200 WFM Motycakova Monika SVK 249w1 39b0 116w0 201b0 213w 216b 215w1 218b 139w0 3.5 2302 26.5
201 IM Prandstetter Eduard CZE 15b0 231w1 50b0 200w1 66b0 241w1 106b0 187w 134b0 3.5 2301 30.5
202   Blodstein Boris ISR 11b0 217w1 105b 72w 83b0 111b0 166w 236b 204w 3.5 2289 31.5
203 FM Meskovs Nikita LAT 243b1 67w0 242b1 46w0 181b 221w1 25b0 61w0 90b0 3.5 2289 31.0
204   Barthel Ansgar GER 180w 146b 121w0 170b0 183b0 242w 239b1 162w 202b 3.5 2278 27.0
205   Macqueen Calum SCO 53b 65w0 171b0 247w1 140b0 220w1 103b0 123w0 241b1 3.5 2277 29.5
206 WIM Olsarova Karolina CZE 14w0 247b1 60w 35w0 125b0 230b1 209w 115b0 199w 3.5 2265 30.0
207   Raum Sebastian GER 146w 88b0 170w 191b0 148w0 254b 253w1 234b 216w 3.5 2260 25.5
208 FM Vokoun Jan CZE 41b0 151w 136b 154w0 242b1 147w0 183b0 217b 247w1 3.5 2256 27.5
209   Poleg Matan ISR 155b0 -1 122w0 215b1 127w 112w0 206b 177w 145b0 3.5 2247 28.5
210   Gantar Jan SLO 82b0 72w 173b0 217w1 237b0 137b0 254w 242w1 194b 3.5 2246 26.0
211 IM Gagarin Vasilij RUS 236b1 6w0 240b 189w 165b 61w0 197b0 134w 198b 3.5 2238 27.5
212   Bar Aviv ISR 55w0 117b0 218w 248b 246w0 253b 217w 215b 245w1 3.5 2237 22.5
213 FM Bartos Jan CZE 103b0 81w0 253b1 194w0 200b 176w 243b1 109w0 220b 3.5 2230 26.0
214   Krensing Jan GER 123b 242w 135b1 97w 106b 65w0 90b 125w- 131w- 3.5 2228 33.5
215 FM Litwak Aleksej GER 86b0 19w0 239b1 209w0 243b1 105w0 200b0 212w 223b1 3.5 2226 26.0
216   Palecek Peter SVK 18b0 220w1 57b0 125w 69b0 200w 176b 178w 207b 3.5 2220 30.0
217   Atnilov Michael ISR 118w0 202b0 257w 210b0 219w0 255b1 212b 208w 240b1 3.5 2211 21.5
218 FM Furman Boris RUS 67b0 243w0 212b 134w0 252b1 163w 241b1 200w 140b0 3.5 2203 25.0
219   Mueer Sebastian GER 79w0 142b0 168w0 250b0 217b1 178w0 258b1 241w 243b1 3.5 2195 23.0
220   Perske Thore GER 244w0 216b0 -1 181w0 256b 205b0 257w1 227b 213w 3.5 2177 22.0
221   Folk Petr CZE 22w0 71b0 254w1 111b1 84w 203b0 149w 126b0 166w0 3.0 2334 32.0
222   Mueller Jan-Hendrik GER 119w0 170b 248w1 237w1 60b0 179b 34w0 156b0 175w0 3.0 2327 29.0
223   Laubert Johannes GER 169w0 245b 246w1 147w1 130b 37w0 93b0 182b0 215w0 3.0 2325 28.0
224   Sabuk Piotr POL 107w0 248b 148w1 128b0 112b0 184w1 151b 104w0 185b0 3.0 2319 31.5
225   Yankelevich Lev GER 54b 173w1 129b0 114w 155b0 160w0 182b0 185w0 254b1 3.0 2308 29.5
226   Mindlin Alon ISR 45w0 251b 180w 149b 110w0 150b0 252w1 229b 174w0 3.0 2305 29.0
227   Pogan Nikolas GER 69b 109w 101b0 143w 136b0 185w 162b 220w 184b0 3.0 2300 30.5
228   Gruenter Martin GER 33w 111b 107w0 251b0 178w1 146b0 168w0 247b 235w 3.0 2292 29.5
229 WIM Semenova Elena RUS 171b 54w0 160b 184w 234b1 132w0 152b0 226w 167b0 3.0 2284 28.0
230   Veinberg Nimrod ISR 101b0 112w1 99b0 160w0 185b 206w0 238b1 193w0 232b 3.0 2264 28.0
231   Kollen Zyon NED 80w0 201b0 161b0 254w1 172b0 233w1 185b1 151w0 162b0 3.0 2259 27.0
232   Kratochvil Karel CZE 74w0 179b 137w 186b0 258w1 148b 144w0 176b0 230w 3.0 2257 28.5
233   Saitov Ilnur RUS 99b0 108w1 155b0 165w0 120b0 231b0 247w0 257b1 250w1 3.0 2216 25.0
234 FM Pfretzschner Roland GER 7w0 254b1 142w0 168b 229w0 195b0 250b1 207w 178b0 3.0 2214 24.5
235 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja LTU 66b0 153w0 112b 141b0 238w0 239w0 255b1 253w1 228b 3.0 2213 25.5
236   Green Andrew SCO 211w0 156b0 108b0 239w 247b 258w1 184b 202w 181b0 3.0 2213 24.5
237 FM Reinhart Emmanuel FRA 168w1 17b0 163w 222b0 210w1 59b0 96w 92b0 123b0 3.0 2207 31.5
238   Kyas Philipp GER 147b0 165w 177b0 100w0 235b1 131b0 230w0 252b 258w1 3.0 2203 24.5
239   Kwapinski Leszek DEN 84w0 197b0 215w0 236b 131w0 235b1 204w0 250b 252w1 3.0 2202 22.5
240   Schnitzer Peter GER 105b0 144b1 211w 171w0 143b0 175b 141w 137b0 217w0 2.5 2299 30.0
241   Sedy Pavel CZE 88w 128b0 175w0 246b 248w1 201b0 218w0 219b 205w0 2.5 2286 25.0
242   Kearns Christopher GER 49w 214b 203w0 139b0 208w0 204b 248w 210b0 249b 2.5 2281 25.5
243   Mikes Jan CZE 203w0 218b1 169w0 117b0 215w0 257b1 213w0 246b 219w0 2.5 2266 24.0
244   Kraus Ondrej CZE 220b1 41w0 153b0 64w 197b0 249w 167b0 198w0 248b 2.5 2262 26.0
245   Pecha Tomas CZE 58b0 223w 174b1 66w 85b0 194w0 178b 195w0 212b0 2.5 2227 29.0
246   Goebel Constantin GER 13b 4w0 223b0 241w 212b1 90w0 163b0 243w 196b0 2.5 2221 28.0
247   Hampel Felix GER 114b0 206w0 100b 205b0 236w 174w0 233b1 228w 208b0 2.5 2208 25.5
248 IM Bibik Jura RUS 51b0 224w 222b0 212w 241b0 250w 242b 174b0 244w 2.5 2175 21.0
249 IM Strebkovs Andrejs LAT 200b0 167w 190b0 257w 196b0 244b 174w 199b0 242w 2.5 2152 23.5
250   Niedermeier Thomas GER 140b0 172w0 181b0 219w1 108b0 248b 234w0 239w 233b0 2.0 2238 25.0
251 IM Battey Alexander USA 124b0 226w 165b 228w1 43b0 0 0 0 0 2.0 2231 26.5
252   Walter Florian GER 83b0 87w 145b0 133b0 218w0 259w1 226b0 238w 239b0 2.0 2217 26.5
253   Chrz Pavel CZE 34w0 47b0 213w0 0 259b1 212w 207b0 235b0 257w 2.0 2207 24.0
254   Skacel Jan CZE 93b0 234w0 221b0 231b0 -1 207w 210b 184w0 225w0 2.0 2197 23.0
255   Radovic Stefan SWE 104b0 145w 87b0 112w0 198b0 217w0 235w0 258b -1 2.0 2191 26.0
256   Jeitz Christian LUX 111w 70b 146w0 179b0 220w 144b0 0 0 0 1.5 2321 27.5
257   Miller Eduard GER 57b0 102w0 217b 249b 111w0 243w0 220b0 233w0 253b 1.5 2217 24.5
258   Kimerling Martin SVK 27b0 181w1 102b0 61w0 232b0 236b0 219w0 255w 238b0 1.5 2213 27.0
259   Cizinsky Petr CZE 126w0 191b0 144w0 178b0 253w0 252b0 0 0 0 0.0 2223 20.0
CZECH OPEN 2012 "CHESSBASE OPEN" - turnaj B open rating tournament with rating for FIDE
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts TB1 TB2
1 IM Solovjov Sergey RUS 71w1 215b1 59w1 50b1 3w 22b 10w1 2b 12w1 7.5 2181 42.0
2 IM Tolstikh Nikolay RUS 155w1 88b1 45w1 26b 53w1 3b1 6w 1w 5b 7.0 2185 43.0
3 WIM Solovjova Valentina RUS 77b1 181w1 147b1 5w1 1b 2w0 86b1 4w 22b1 7.0 2181 41.0
4 IM Vydeslaver Alik ISR 66w1 55b1 31w1 27b 14w1 10b 22w 3b 11w1 7.0 2158 43.0
5 FM Goriatchkin Jouri RUS 85w1 83b1 135w1 3b0 31w1 11b 46w1 21b1 2w 7.0 2126 40.5
6 FM Radovanovic Jovica SRB 107b1 128w1 75b 19w1 25b1 21w 2b 9w 23b1 7.0 2103 40.5
7 IM Klenburg Mikhail UKR 117b1 246w1 19b 9w 80b 57w1 48b1 25w 26b1 7.0 2083 38.5
8 FM Gafner Evgeny RUS 62b0 242w1 123b1 32w1 122b1 9w 37b 33w1 25b1 7.0 2046 38.0
9   Sirosh Ilja EST 179w1 200b1 129w1 7b 26w 8b 36w1 6b 17w 6.5 2200 41.0
10 FM Vorobyov Yrij UKR 145w1 140b1 63w 34b1 36w1 4w 1b0 52b 45w1 6.5 2138 39.5
11   Husarik Branko CZE 240b1 82w 233b 84w1 113b1 5w 108b1 13w1 4b0 6.5 2127 35.0
12   Golcman Evgeny RUS 103b1 44w 60b1 122w 35b1 46w1 21b 19w1 1b0 6.5 2124 39.0
13   Weber Dirk GER 143w 74b1 113w 233b1 45w1 23b 79w1 11b0 52w1 6.5 2082 35.5
14 FM Balenovic Zvonimir CRO 161b1 132w1 229b 87w1 4b0 86w0 115b1 44w1 47b1 6.5 2080 34.0
15   Vorobjev Dmitry RUS 133b1 146w 44b1 41w1 46b0 20w1 19b0 86w1 58b1 6.5 2072 37.5
16   Dzubasz Tino GER 153w0 236b1 188w1 17b0 120w1 129b 56w1 46b1 50w1 6.5 2054 31.5
17 FM Bagdasarov Vitaly RUS 121b 114w1 146b 16w1 108b 75w1 33b 48w1 9b 6.5 2027 37.0
18   Karasik Semyon ISR 184w 111b 85w 220b1 96w 97b1 88w1 24b 51w1 6.5 2017 33.5
19   Piekors Mark GER 198w1 65b1 7w 6b0 229w1 144b1 15w1 12b0 30w 6.0 2155 38.5
20   Skoda Martin CZE 180b1 43w1 22b 42w 92w1 15b0 93w 101b1 36w 6.0 2151 39.0
21   Ilandzis Spyridon GRE 249w+ 220b 97w1 63b1 27w1 6b 12w 5w0 28b 6.0 2131 39.5
22   Spalir Jernej SLO 130w1 169b1 20w 104b1 144w1 1w 4b 23b 3w0 6.0 2112 39.5
23 FM Stetsko Lanita BLR 202b1 147w0 133b1 39w1 29b1 13w 54b1 22w 6w0 6.0 2108 38.0
24   Ott Florian GER 52w 93b 200w 179b 233w1 90b1 31w1 18w 42b 6.0 2108 35.0
25   Dubrovin Robert EST 163w1 123b1 70w 229b1 6w0 145b1 67w1 7b 8w0 6.0 2101 36.5
26   Vesely Libor CZE 149b1 84w1 108b1 2w 9b 48w0 78b1 37w1 7w0 6.0 2100 39.5
27 FM Seyb Dieter GER 119w1 116b1 73w1 4w 21b0 101b 45w 83b1 34w 6.0 2099 37.5
28   Rous Daniel CZE 138w 95b 88w1 48w0 32b1 179b1 101w 104b1 21w 6.0 2087 35.5
29   Taranin Konstantin RUS 60w 96b1 178w1 79b 23w0 88b0 182w1 179b1 75w+ 6.0 2076 33.5
30 FM Sibriaev Alexander RUS 64b1 32w1 87b 75w 48b0 146w1 44b 124w1 19b 6.0 2064 37.0
31   Langenfeld Olaf GER 224b1 110w1 4b0 147w1 5b0 77w1 24b0 64w1 68b1 6.0 2054 36.5
32   Foord Dominic ENG 193w1 30b0 118w1 8b0 28w0 228b1 206w1 106b1 80b1 6.0 2052 32.5
33   Seisenberger Georg GER 219w1 70b0 69w1 73b 66w1 50b1 17w 8b0 65w1 6.0 2050 37.0
34   Atnilov Boris ISR 203b1 112w 158b1 10w0 76b1 108w0 161b1 62w1 27b 6.0 2045 32.5
35   Postupa Pavel CZE 185w0 199b1 163w1 169b1 12w0 116b0 155w1 71b1 84w1 6.0 2034 31.0
36   Petr Jan CZE 114b 121w1 82b1 62w1 10b0 38w1 9b0 108w1 20b 6.0 2023 37.5
37   Jakubek Peter SVK 186w 237b1 51w1 144b0 173w1 65b1 8w 26b0 49w1 6.0 2019 33.5
38   Teitsson Smari Rafn ISL 144w0 225b1 154w 153b1 55w1 36b0 70w1 53b 79w1 6.0 2006 33.0
39   Sebo Viktor SVK 196w0 239b1 243w1 23b0 118w0 186b1 218w1 92b1 95w1 6.0 1989 28.0
40   Pienabarca Nicola ITA 70w0 134b 198w1 74b1 116w 140b1 63w 65b 82w1 6.0 1986 34.0
41   Mindl Josef CZE 236w1 144b 185w1 15b0 184w 70b 145w1 63b 67w1 6.0 1986 30.0
42   Ockay Tomas CZE 206w 136b1 204w1 20b 145w 63b 71w1 49b 24w 6.0 1975 33.5
43   Makepeace Philip ENG 134w1 20b0 186w1 145b0 206w1 169b1 49w0 142b1 63w1 6.0 1964 31.5
44   Tokranovs Dmitrijs LAT 191w1 12b 15w0 157b1 148w1 53b 30w 14b0 129w1 5.5 2120 37.0
45   Pulpan Jakub CZE 156b1 227w1 2b0 162w1 13b0 109w1 27b 54w1 10b0 5.5 2115 37.5
46   Frischmann Rick GER 228w1 51b 220w1 70b1 15w1 12b0 5b0 16w0 108b1 5.5 2101 37.5
47   Kassani Sam SWE 54w0 201b1 92w0 209b1 58w 177b1 138w1 93b1 14w0 5.5 2100 31.5
48   Toman Ondrej CZE 213w 154b 165w1 28b1 30w1 26b1 7w0 17b0 53w 5.5 2096 37.5
49   Tartakovsky Daniel ISR 78b 183w1 86b 128w 137b 60w1 43b1 42w 37b0 5.5 2095 36.5
50   Vanek Ladislav CZE 170b1 115w1 124b1 1w0 75b 33w0 113b1 128w1 16b0 5.5 2088 36.0
51   Gheng Simona GER 195b1 46w 37b0 106w 126b 137w1 57b1 131w1 18b0 5.5 2080 35.0
52   Novosadova Kristyna CZE 24b 210w1 62b0 85w 143b1 132w1 64b1 10w 13b0 5.5 2056 36.0
53   Schueler Hendrik GER 136w 206b1 173w1 184b1 2b0 44w 62b 38w 48b 5.5 2055 34.0
54   Karasik Evgeni ISR 47b1 108w0 153w1 146b1 90w1 79b 23w0 45b0 124b1 5.5 2052 34.0
55   Titan Matej SLO 205b1 4w0 214b1 156w 38b0 114w1 68b 76w 131b1 5.5 2033 32.0
56 IM Volodin Viktor RUS 159b1 229w0 223b1 115w 78b 113w 16b0 149w1 128b1 5.5 2033 29.5
57   Noetzel Felix GER 157w 165b 228w1 66b 73w1 7b0 51w0 185b1 119w1 5.5 2022 31.0
58   Sydow Hardy GER 110b0 224w 210b1 117w 47b 121w1 149b1 116w+ 15w0 5.5 2019 31.0
59   Hentze Markus GER 175b1 214w1 1b0 68w0 121b 76w 77b1 109w 118b1 5.5 2002 32.5
60   Aira Johannes SWE 29b 211w1 12w0 154b 72w1 49b0 136w1 69b 127w1 5.5 1992 34.0
61   Siebenburger Vlastimil CZE 68b0 151w0 241b 205w 191b1 110w 114b1 121w1 116b+ 5.5 1954 28.5
62   Bucher Grant ENG 8w1 79b 52w1 36b0 127w 218b1 53w 34b0 90w 5.0 2150 37.5
63   Brcar Ales SLO 131b1 80w1 10b 21w0 156b1 42w 40b 41w 43b0 5.0 2115 39.0
64   Smejc Jiri CZE 30w0 212b1 93w 177b1 138w 95b1 52w0 31b0 172w1 5.0 2108 33.5
65   Drozdov Vladimir RUS 89b1 19w0 100b1 86w 87b1 37w0 105b1 40w 33b0 5.0 2107 38.0
66   Markoja Sebastijan SLO 4b0 205w1 197b1 57w 33b0 91w 98b 126w1 100b 5.0 2107 34.5
67   Andreev Peter ENG 95w 138b0 180b1 246w1 124b1 80w1 25b0 75w 41b0 5.0 2106 34.5
68   Brank Bine SLO 61w1 90b 138w 59b1 79w0 104b 55w 88b1 31w0 5.0 2097 36.0
69   Mager Denis GER 80b0 91w1 33b0 98w 246b1 229w1 87b 60w 102b 5.0 2093 33.5
70   Ayvazyan Nikita RUS 40b1 33w1 25b 46w0 128b 41w 38b0 113w 183b1 5.0 2089 38.5
71   Marutkins Olegs LAT 1b0 192w 217b1 89w 106b1 122w1 42b0 35w0 151b1 5.0 2088 33.5
72   Spacek Oliver SVK 91b1 102w 122b0 105w 60b0 233w1 181b1 87w 86b 5.0 2079 33.5
73   Rivonenko Vladislav RUS 141b1 94w1 27b0 33w 57b0 87w0 189b1 105w 178w1 5.0 2075 35.0
74   Paldus Petr CZE 137b 13w0 231b1 40w0 232b1 100w 122b1 102w 87b 5.0 2074 33.0
75   Podvin Francois-Xavier FRA 235b1 162w1 6w 30b 50w 17b0 184w1 67b 29b- 5.0 2073 36.5
76   Rempeli Alex GER 129w0 222b1 95w1 138b 34w0 59b 200w1 55b 104w 5.0 2071 33.5
77   Tvarijonas Tomas LTU 3w0 216b1 176w 200b1 93w 31b0 59w0 215b1 179w1 5.0 2070 31.0
78   Orekhov Nikolai RUS 49w 209b 194w1 129b 56w 89b1 26w0 127b 93w 5.0 2065 33.5
79   Plesek Jiri CZE 242b1 62w 112b1 29w 68b1 54w 13b0 84w 38b0 5.0 2051 36.5
80   Benes Petr CZE 69w1 63b0 111w1 135b1 7w 67b0 99w 132b1 32w0 5.0 2043 35.0
81   Richterova Natasa CZE 99w1 178b 104w0 116b0 136w 85b1 204w 169b1 101w 5.0 2041 32.5
82   Vavra Radim CZE 243w1 11b 36w0 127b0 219w1 160b1 92w 172b1 40b0 5.0 2041 32.5
83   Vermirovsky Vlastimil CZE 217b1 5w0 162b0 134w1 114b 158w1 148b1 27w0 89b 5.0 2035 31.5
84   Tran My Linh GER 194w1 26b0 209w1 11b0 154w 153b1 129w1 79b 35b0 5.0 2030 33.0
85   Feys Bert BEL 5b0 244w1 18b 52b 89w0 81w0 230b1 205w1 156b1 5.0 2025 31.5
86   Vesecky Martin CZE 190w1 153b 49w 65b 185w1 14b1 3w0 15b0 72w 5.0 2015 36.0
87   Mueller Nick GER 239w1 188b1 30w 14b0 65w0 73b1 69w 72b 74w 5.0 2013 33.5
88   Stull Norbert LUX 230b1 2w0 28b0 165w1 147b1 29w1 18b0 68w0 161b1 5.0 2012 34.5
89   Jaeschke Jens Uwe GER 65w0 152b1 143w 71b 85b1 78w0 169w 145b1 83w 5.0 2010 32.0
90   Grant David ENG 151b1 68w 109b 110w1 54b0 24w0 159b 152w1 62b 5.0 2003 32.5
91   Hoerr Matthias GER 72w0 69b0 235w1 152b1 119w 66b 117w1 99b 97w 5.0 1993 33.0
92   Pekar Vaclav CZE 112b0 203w1 47b1 132w1 20b0 123w 82b 39w0 109b1 5.0 1992 34.5
93   Romanov Sergey RUS 210b 24w 64b 166w1 77b 159w1 20b 47w0 78b 5.0 1990 34.5
94   Chovanec Vladimir SVK 152w1 73b0 166w 130b 111w 119b0 157w1 184b1 99w 5.0 1988 30.5
95   Ananchenko Igor RUS 67b 28w 76b0 242w1 170b1 64w0 103b1 123w1 39b0 5.0 1987 34.0
96   Mraz Ondrej SVK 211b 29w0 208b1 150w1 18b 131w0 109b0 210w1 147b1 5.0 1986 28.5
97   Rozman Mitja SLO 168b 232w1 21b0 189w 162b1 18w0 151b 148w1 91b 5.0 1982 30.0
98   Czajkowski Ryszard POL 237w 186b 145w0 69b 157w1 117b 66w 170b 166w1 5.0 1982 28.5
99   Pechac Jergus SVK 81b0 241w1 156b0 151w 203b1 189w1 80b 91w 94b 5.0 1980 30.0
100   Stock Andreas GER 165w 157b 65w0 199b1 130w 74b 143w1 119b 66w 5.0 1979 30.5
101   Debevec Blaz SLO 120b1 158w 148b 109w 112b1 27w 28b 20w0 81b 5.0 1971 34.0
102   Kantor Petr CZE 199w1 72b 184w0 185b0 237w1 130b1 119w 74b 69w 5.0 1971 29.0
103   Hiemer Bernd GER 12w0 118b0 239w1 207b0 211w1 134b1 95w0 213b1 160w1 5.0 1963 27.0
104   Duchateau Thomas FRA 148b 125w1 81b1 22w0 109b 68w 126b1 28w0 76b 5.0 1956 34.5
105 WFM Schulz Petra GER 154w 213b1 144w0 72b 228w1 184b 65w0 73b 170w1 5.0 1956 28.0
106   Commercon Simon GER 111w 184b0 195w1 51b 71w0 227w+ 118b1 32w0 143b1 5.0 1955 30.5
107   Meduna-Jun. Eduard CZE 6w0 187b 213w 118b0 192w1 152b 209w 195b1 144w1 5.0 1938 25.5
108   Jensen Leif DEN 207w1 54b1 26w0 160b1 17w 34b1 11w0 36b0 46w0 4.5 2102 39.5
109   Kratochvil Vit CZE 176w 177b1 90w 101b 104w 45b0 96w1 59b 92w0 4.5 2096 34.5
110   Riha Jaroslav CZE 58w1 31b0 139w1 90b0 146w0 61b 177w1 178b 132w 4.5 2095 32.0
111   Lunn Matthew ENG 106b 18w 80b0 168w1 94b 124w0 137b 197b 193w1 4.5 2093 31.0
112   Taylor William ENG 92w1 34b 79w0 215b1 101w0 178b 179w0 200b1 140w 4.5 2086 31.0
113   Markoja Boris SLO 189b 164w1 13b 137w1 11w0 56b 50w0 70b 136w 4.5 2077 35.5
114   Bluhm Sonja Maria GER 36w 17b0 221w1 178b 83w 55b0 61w0 191b1 197w1 4.5 2074 32.5
115   Galvanek Ladislav SVK 171w1 50b0 207w1 56b 129w 127b 14w0 120b 142w 4.5 2063 33.0
116   Mrna Vladimir CZE 244b1 27w0 189b 81w1 40b 35w1 131b 58b- 61w- 4.5 2059 36.5
117   Stehlik Jiri CZE 7w0 190b1 127w 58b 160w 98w 91b0 154b 185w1 4.5 2059 31.0
118   Fedotov Nikita RUS 246b0 103w1 32b0 107w1 39b1 128w 106w0 204b1 59w0 4.5 2058 34.0
119   Boos Olivier FRA 27b0 126w0 230b1 211w1 91b 94w1 102b 100w 57b0 4.5 2054 33.0
120   Reichel Tomas CZE 101w0 250b+ 128b0 226w1 16b0 133w 229b1 115w 123b 4.5 2053 29.5
121   Denesh Nadav ISR 17w 36b0 171w1 172b 59w 58b0 194w1 61b0 187w1 4.5 2049 33.0
122   Contos Vaclav CZE 225w1 185b 72w1 12b 8w0 71b0 74w0 206b1 130w 4.5 2045 32.5
123   Hlavacek Tomas CZE 167b1 25w0 8w0 213b1 207w1 92b 127w 95b0 120w 4.5 2043 31.5
124   Smirnova Anastasia RUS 187w1 196b1 50w0 148b 67w0 111b1 185w1 30b0 54w0 4.5 2026 31.5
125   Flek Vladislav CZE 172w 104b0 218w0 171b 196w1 176b 173w 155b 204w1 4.5 2022 27.5
126   Spacek Marcel SVK 140w0 119b1 169w0 163b1 51w 135b1 104w0 66b0 184w1 4.5 2020 31.5
127   Tichy Stepan CZE 147b0 202w1 117b 82w1 62b 115w 123b 78w 60b0 4.5 2018 32.5
128   Mulenko Alexandr RUS 201w1 6b0 120w1 49b 70w 118b 144w1 50b0 56w0 4.5 2017 34.0
129   Pranizin Gennadiy RUS 76b1 223w1 9b0 78w 115b 16w 84b0 159w1 44b0 4.5 2012 35.5
130   Turcheniac Mariya RUS 22b0 167w 164b1 94w 100b 102w0 205b 168w1 122b 4.5 2010 31.5
131   Thenhausen Dirk GER 63w0 228b0 236w1 186b1 155w1 96b1 116w 51b0 55w0 4.5 2003 31.5
132   Pfeufer Lion GER 216w1 14b0 196w1 92b0 187w1 52b0 154w1 80w0 110b 4.5 2003 31.0
133   Biernath Thomas GER 15w0 191b1 23w0 193b1 218w0 120b 153w1 160b 138w 4.5 1998 30.0
134   Krejci Martin CZE 43b0 40w 226b 83b0 243w1 103w0 174b1 181w1 135b 4.5 1996 31.5
135   Beyer Christoph GER 234b1 197w1 5b0 80w0 227b 126w0 190b1 156w 134w 4.5 1993 29.5
136   Smolik Boris CZE 53b 42w0 168b 232w 81b 167w1 60b0 180w1 113b 4.5 1991 32.5
137 WFM Toth Sarolta HUN 74w 143b 155w1 113b0 49w 51b0 111w 163b 186w1 4.5 1985 31.5
138 WFM Petrova Liudmila RUS 28b 67w1 68b 76w 64b 149w 47b0 161w 133b 4.5 1980 34.0
139   Stanau Guido GER 162b0 235w1 110b0 214w 210b1 161w0 158b1 147w 141b 4.5 1962 26.0
140   Rakay Kvetoslav SVK 126b1 10w0 227b 167w 188b1 40w0 156b 151w 112b 4.5 1953 31.5
141   Zemlicka Vit CZE 73w0 207b0 190w0 201b1 193w1 213b1 172w0 209b1 139w 4.5 1950 24.5
142   Marek Matyas CZE 0 243b0 212w1 195b1 179w0 174w1 146b1 43w0 115b 4.5 1936 27.0
143   Schroeder Gerhard GER 13b 137w 89b 218b 52w0 234w1 100b0 192w1 106w0 4.0 2102 32.0
144   Danada Ondrej SVK 38b1 41w 105b1 37w1 22b0 19w0 128b0 183w 107b0 4.0 2088 38.5
145   Slampa Jan CZE 10b0 234w1 98b1 43w1 42b 25w0 41b0 89w0 148b 4.0 2087 38.0
146   Wee Chu En Kelvin SIN 212w1 15b 17w 54w0 110b1 30b0 142w0 186b 163w 4.0 2084 35.0
147   Orgad Dan ISR 127w1 23b1 3w0 31b0 88w0 207b1 178w 139b 96w0 4.0 2082 35.0
148   Galaktionov Artem RUS 104w 172b1 101w 124w 44b0 173b1 83w0 97b0 145w 4.0 2062 32.5
149   Soost Stefan GER 26w0 171b 247w1 176b 172w1 138b 58w0 56b0 154w 4.0 2060 31.0
150   Horak Bronislav CZE 177w 176b 215w 96b0 200w 172b0 207w1 173b 182w 4.0 2059 26.0
151   Iwanziw Niklas GER 90w0 61b1 245w0 99b 182w 220b1 97w 140b 71w0 4.0 2054 33.5
152   Nguyen Minh Thuy GER 94b0 89w0 234b1 91w0 244b1 107w 176w1 90b0 173w 4.0 2045 31.5
153   Donath Johann GER 16b1 86w 54b0 38w0 166b1 84w0 133b0 203w 210b1 4.0 2043 33.5
154   Balkova Anna CZE 105b 48w 38b 60w 84b 181w 132b0 117w 149b 4.0 2040 34.0
155   Schoen Rudolf GER 2b0 230w1 137b0 191w1 131b0 164w1 35b0 125w 175b 4.0 2038 31.0
156   Drogovoz Irina RUS 45w0 182b1 99w1 55b 63w0 204b 140w 135b 85w0 4.0 2034 33.5
157   Hoerr Christian GER 57b 100w 246b 44w0 98b0 232w1 94b0 189w1 159b 4.0 2033 31.0
158   Belger Christian GER 250b+ 101b 34w0 173b0 215w1 83b0 139w0 171b 222w1 4.0 2030 29.5
159   Klukin Kirill RUS 56w0 193b 187w 194b1 176w1 93b0 90w 129b0 157w 4.0 2030 29.5
160   Johnova Eliska CZE 223b0 240w1 181b1 108w0 117b 82w0 233b1 133w 103b0 4.0 2021 28.0
161   Shishkova Uliana RUS 14w0 194b0 201w1 243b1 178w 139b1 34w0 138b 88w0 4.0 2019 30.5
162   Steinhart Christoph GER 139w1 75b0 83w1 45b0 97w0 200b0 216w 194b1 169w 4.0 2014 31.0
163   Maiorov Daniel GER 25b0 174w1 35b0 126w0 231b 241w1 180b 137w 146b 4.0 2011 30.0
164   Erenberg Ariel ISR 245w 113b0 130w0 198b1 220w 155b0 228w1 166b0 215w1 4.0 2011 26.5
165   Boes Christoph GER 100b 57w 48b0 88b0 222w 231w 234b+ 182b 176w 4.0 2003 29.5
166   Bicek Richard CZE 197b0 238w1 94b 93b0 153w0 208w 188b1 164w1 98b0 4.0 1995 27.0
167   Diederichs Luise GER 123w0 130b 237w1 140b 169w0 136b0 226w 219b 213w1 4.0 1989 26.5
168   Leonardi Caterina SLO 97w 173b0 136w 111b0 186w0 236b1 237w1 130b0 206w1 4.0 1986 26.5
169   Bindig Markus GER 238b1 22w0 126b1 35w0 167b1 43w0 89b 81w0 162b 4.0 1983 34.5
170   Dubinskas Konstantinas LTU 50w0 247b 193w 196b1 95w0 187b 227w+ 98w 105b0 4.0 1980 29.0
171   Cmor Nino SLO 115b0 149w 121b0 125w 242b 202w 203b 158w 223b1 4.0 1978 26.0
172   Soucek Milan CZE 125b 148w0 175b1 121w 149b0 150w1 141b1 82w0 64b0 4.0 1970 30.5
173   Osmanovic Faruk GER 231b 168w1 53b0 158w1 37b0 148w0 125b 150w 152b 4.0 1969 29.5
174   Richards John MLT 220w0 163b0 225w1 206b0 198w1 142b0 134w0 236b1 219w1 4.0 1957 24.0
175   Pribyl Jaroslav CZE 59w0 218b 172w0 222b 195w 215b0 243w1 216b1 155w 4.0 1957 24.0
176   De Andres Gonalons Fernando ESP 109b 150w 77b 149w 159b0 125w 152b0 212w1 165b 4.0 1954 28.5
177   Schulz Anja GER 150b 109w0 224b1 64w0 214b1 47w0 110b0 190w 205b+ 4.0 1954 27.5
178   Baier Herbert GER 241b1 81w 29b0 114w 161b 112w 147b 110w 73b0 4.0 1950 31.5
179   Sedlacek Jiri CZE 9b0 208w 192b1 24w 142b1 28w0 112b1 29w0 77b0 4.0 1939 35.5
180   Handl Martin CZE 20w0 198b 67w0 208b0 212w1 219b1 163w 136b0 207w1 4.0 1936 26.0
181   Cumming Rhys ENG 222w1 3b0 160w0 219b 190w1 154b 72w0 134b0 209w1 4.0 1926 27.0
182   Majer-Sen. Jiri CZE 227b0 156w0 205b 241w1 151b 188w1 29b0 165w 150b 4.0 1909 25.5
183   Tichy Miroslav CZE 221w 49b0 219w 190b 208w1 185b0 187w1 144b 70w0 4.0 1905 25.5
184   Linhart Jan CZE 18b 106w1 102b1 53w0 41b 105w 75b0 94w0 126b0 3.5 2094 36.5
185   Tokabayev Alibek KAZ 35b1 122w 41b0 102w1 86b0 183w1 124b0 57w0 117b0 3.5 2079 35.0
186   Krupica Pavel CZE 37b 98w 43b0 131w0 168b1 39w0 231b1 146w 137b0 3.5 2058 34.0
187   Schmalhorst Sophia GER 124b0 107w 159b 223w1 132b0 170w 183b0 229w1 121b0 3.5 2023 28.0
188   Ni Polina LAT 226b1 87w0 16b0 248w+ 140w0 182b0 166w0 237b 228w+ 3.5 2021 26.5
189   Rezac Jindrich CZE 113w 245b 116w 97b 204w 99b0 73w0 157b0 237w1 3.5 2017 32.0
190   Majhi Ankit NED 86b0 117w0 141b1 183w 181b0 246w1 135w0 177b 195w 3.5 2016 28.0
191   Modder Frank GER 44b0 133w0 240b1 155b0 61w0 244w1 214b 114w0 229b1 3.5 2004 26.0
192   Kaluzny Matyas CZE 215w0 71b 179w0 202w 107b0 196b1 220w1 143b0 200w 3.5 2002 26.0
193   Pfadenhauer Johannes GER 32b0 159w 170b 133w0 141b0 240w 242b1 214w1 111b0 3.5 1992 26.5
194   Roller Paul LUX 84b0 161w1 78b0 159w0 202b 242w1 121b0 162w0 240b1 3.5 1988 27.0
195   Barrish Daniel RSA 51w0 249b+ 106b0 142w0 175b 203w 224b1 107w0 190b 3.5 1987 29.0
196   Drogovoz Maria RUS 39b1 124w0 132b0 170w0 125b0 192w0 239b1 224w1 203b 3.5 1972 27.0
197   Karhanek Pavel CZE 166w1 135b0 66w0 228b0 216w1 206b0 208b1 111w 114b0 3.5 1965 26.5
198   Bluebaum Johanna GER 19b0 180w 40b0 164w0 174b0 239w 247b1 231w 232b1 3.5 1946 26.0
199   Finke Maurice GER 102b0 35w0 238b1 100w0 234b0 217w 212b0 241w1 231b+ 3.5 1946 23.5
200   Hrenic Misa SLO 208b1 9w0 24b 77w0 150b 162w1 76b0 112w0 192b 3.5 1945 32.0
201   Hacaperka Michal CZE 128b0 47w0 161b0 141w0 -1 243b 223w 220b 238w1 3.5 1944 23.0
202   Duzy Stefan GER 23w0 127b0 216w 192b 194w 171b 213w0 211b 234w+ 3.5 1927 24.5
203   Horta Hecto SWE 34w0 92b0 222w 221b1 99w0 195b 171w 153b 196w 3.5 1920 27.5
204   Borisovs Leonids LAT 232b 231w1 42b0 227w 189b 156w 81b 118w0 125b0 3.5 1910 29.0
205   Smejkal Josef CZE 55w0 66b0 182w 61b 223b 248w+ 130w 85b0 177w- 3.0 2047 30.5
206   Kopecek Ivan CZE 42b 53w0 232b 174w1 43b0 197w1 32b0 122w0 168b0 3.0 2030 33.5
207   Schuetz Peter SVK 108b0 141w1 115b0 103w1 123b0 147w0 150b0 233w1 180b0 3.0 2027 30.0
208   Gabovits Ilia EST 200w0 179b 96w0 180w1 183b0 166b 197w0 222b 216w 3.0 2027 26.0
209   Hnilicka Michal CZE 233b 78w 84b0 47w0 248b 223w1 107b 141w0 181b0 3.0 2023 31.0
210   Danek Pavel CZE 93w 52b0 58w0 247b1 139w0 222b1 215w 96b0 153w0 3.0 2020 29.5
211   Kopmann Jens GER 96w 60b0 248w 119b0 103b0 226w 240b 202w 214b 3.0 2009 28.0
212   Bartos Karel CZE 146b0 64w0 142b0 240w 180b0 -1 199w1 176b0 220w 3.0 2002 25.5
213   Sukdolak Radek CZE 48b 105w0 107b 123w0 226b1 141w0 202b1 103w0 167b0 3.0 2001 31.0
214   Zoll Detlef GER 218w1 59b0 55w0 139b 177w0 216b 191w 193b0 211w 3.0 1999 27.5
215   Galan Fernandez Felix ESP 192b1 1w0 150b 112w0 158b0 175w1 210b 77w0 164b0 3.0 1988 28.5
216   Gressmann Moritz GER 132b0 77w0 202b 224w1 197b0 214w 162b 175w0 208b 3.0 1987 25.0
217   Franz Tobias GER 83w0 248b 71w0 237b0 236w 199b 225w 228b 226w 3.0 1984 24.0
218   Pcola Jaroslav SVK 214b0 175w 125b1 143w 133b1 62w0 39b0 0 0 3.0 1981 30.5
219   Kuehnel Lena GER 33b0 226w 183b 181w 82b0 180w0 221b1 167w 174b0 3.0 1981 28.0
220   Skalicky Tomas CZE 174b1 21w 46b0 18w0 164b 151w0 192b0 201w 212b 3.0 1975 29.5
221   Nemec Otakar CZE 183b 233w0 114b0 203w0 224b 235b 219w0 248w+ 225w 3.0 1971 22.0
222   Knopf Felix GER 181b0 76w0 203b 175w 165b 210w0 241b1 208w 158b0 3.0 1949 24.5
223   Jelinek Vaclav CZE 160w1 129b0 56w0 187b0 205w 209b0 201b 230w1 171w0 3.0 1946 25.0
224   Knappe Stefan GER 31w0 58b 177w0 216b0 221w 247b1 195w0 196b0 243w1 3.0 1921 22.5
225   Ulrich David CZE 122b0 38w0 174b0 231w 241b0 238w1 217b 232w 221b 3.0 1901 21.5
226   Chmelik Jiri CZE 188w0 219b 134w 120b0 213w0 211b 167b 235w 217b 3.0 1898 23.0
227   Kyas Michael GER 182w1 45b0 140w 204b 135w 106b- 170b- 0 0 2.5 2053 30.0
228   Macek Kamil CZE 46b0 131w1 57b0 197w1 105b0 32w0 164b0 217w 188b- 2.5 2048 31.5
229   Postl Petr CZE 247w1 56b1 14w 25w0 19b0 69b0 120w0 187b0 191w0 2.5 2024 33.5
230   Vojacek Zdenek CZE 88w0 155b0 119w0 236b 239w1 237b 85w0 223b0 242w 2.5 1986 24.0
231   Hernla Lars GER 173w 204b0 74w0 225b 163w 165b 186w0 198b 199w- 2.5 1974 25.5
232   Eisner Oldrich CZE 204w 97b0 206w 136b 74w0 157b0 235w 225b 198w0 2.5 1973 26.5
233   Bartek Ladislav SVK 209w 221b1 11w 13w0 24b0 72b0 160w0 207b0 236w 2.5 1970 30.0
234   List Andre GER 135w0 145b0 152w0 235b1 199w1 143b0 165w- 240w 202b- 2.5 1970 25.5
235   Kolar Dan CZE 75w0 139b0 91b0 234w0 238b1 221w 232b 226b 0 2.5 1963 24.5
236   Kubat Pavel CZE 41b0 16w0 131b0 230w 217b 168w0 244b1 174w0 233b 2.5 1961 26.5
237   Eiriksson Sigurdur ISL 98b 37w0 167b0 217w1 102b0 230w 168b0 188w 189b0 2.5 1952 27.0
238   Pesl Jan CZE 169w0 166b0 199w0 239b 235w0 225b0 -1 242w1 201b0 2.5 1932 20.5
239   Salentiny Eric LUX 87b0 39w0 103b0 238w 230b0 198b 196w0 244w 247b1 2.5 1922 23.0
240   Krena Bohuslav CZE 11w0 160b0 191w0 212b 247w 193b 211w 234b 194w0 2.5 1892 23.5
241   Genkel Dmitriy RUS 178w0 99b0 61w 182b0 225w1 163b0 222w0 199b0 244b 2.0 1981 26.0
242   Luban Peter GER 79w0 8b0 244w1 95b0 171w 194b0 193w0 238b0 230b 2.0 1962 25.5
243   Peters Tom GER 82b0 142w1 39b0 161w0 134b0 201w 175b0 247w 224b0 2.0 1952 28.5
244   Portych Vaclav CZE 116w0 85b0 242b0 -1 152w0 191b0 236w0 239b 241w 2.0 1936 22.0
245   Kuebler Marcus GER 164b 189w 151b1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2.0 1895 28.5
246   Cermak Michal CZE 118w1 7b0 157w 67b0 69w0 190b0 0 0 0 1.5 2003 28.5
247   Korinkova Eva CZE 229b0 170w 149b0 210w0 240b 224w0 198w0 243b 239w0 1.5 1950 20.5
248   Janssen Volker GER 0 217w 211b 188b- 209w 205b- 0 221b- 0 1.5 1883 24.0
249   Jecha Petr CZE 21b- 195w- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 1959 21.0
250 WFM Mokhova Kristyna RUS 158w- 120w- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 1938 21.0
RAPID CHESS
CZECH OPEN 2012 "VLASTIMIL LOUCEK OPEN" - turnaj G1 Open Champ. of the CR in rapid chess
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts TB2 TB3
1 GM Lalic Bogdan CRO 101b1 121w1 43b1 11b1 3w0 49w1 4b1 14b1 5w 7.5 41.0 51.5
2 GM Buhmann Rainer GER 151w1 60b1 12w0 33b1 38w1 23b 28w1 16b1 3w1 7.5 40.0 51.0
3 GM Arutinian David GEO 103w1 75b1 51w1 12b1 1b1 4w1 14w 5b 2b0 7.0 43.0 54.5
4 GM Kravtsiv Martyn UKR 120w1 22b1 45w1 49b1 13w1 3b0 1w0 36b1 12w1 7.0 41.0 52.0
5 GM Schlosser Philipp GER 32w0 94b1 99w1 61b1 19w1 26b1 18w1 3w 1b 7.0 40.0 51.5
6 GM Navara David CZE 76b1 57w1 44b1 15w 50b0 43w1 10b 23w1 21b1 7.0 39.0 50.0
7 GM Shanava Konstantine GEO 64w1 12b0 59w1 22b0 151w1 25b1 38w1 32b1 14w1 7.0 38.5 48.5
8 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan IRI 62b1 33w 53b0 72w1 48b1 74w1 50b1 10w 17b1 7.0 36.5 48.0
9 GM Hess Robert USA 59w1 56b1 49w0 70b 75w1 36b 52w1 19b1 18w1 7.0 36.0 46.5
10 IM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 130w1 82b0 151w1 73b1 70w1 13b1 6w 8b 31w1 7.0 36.0 46.5
11 GM Novikov Stanislav RUS 93b1 68w1 29b1 1w0 52b0 41w1 49b1 17w 34b1 6.5 38.0 50.0
12 FM Coleman Teddy USA 135b1 7w1 2b1 3w0 58b1 15w 20b1 21w 4b0 6.0 44.0 54.5
13 GM Zakhartsov Viacheslav RUS 153b1 47w1 52b1 37w1 4b0 10w0 42b1 15w 24b 6.0 40.5 51.0
14 IM Ivanov Oleg UKR 87b1 41w 81b1 40w1 74b1 50w1 3b 1w0 7b0 6.0 39.0 51.0
15 IM Mozharov Mikhail RUS 111w1 90b1 82w1 6b 24w 12b 23w 13b 27w 6.0 39.0 50.0
16 GM Pap Gyula HUN 108b1 53w 41b1 39w 80b1 17w 24b1 2w0 29b 6.0 38.5 50.5
17 IM Oparin Grigoriy RUS 115w1 73b 79w1 25b 54w1 16b 34w1 11b 8w0 6.0 38.0 49.0
18 GM Simantsev Mikhail UKR 69b0 118w1 93b1 30w1 42b1 52w1 5b0 39w1 9b0 6.0 38.0 48.5
19 GM Akesson Ralf SWE 109b1 125w 66b1 20w 5b0 46w1 47b1 9w0 53b1 6.0 38.0 48.5
20 GM Andreev Eduard UKR 128w1 25b 65w1 19b 22w 77b1 12w0 45b 61w1 6.0 38.0 47.5
21 GM Hasangatin Ramil RUS 104w1 54b1 70w 74b0 25w1 22b1 31w1 12b 6w0 6.0 37.5 48.0
22 FM Zwardon Vojtech CZE 113b1 4w0 100b1 7w1 20b 21w0 69b1 50w 58b1 6.0 37.5 48.0
23 IM Yatsenko Alexey RUS 71b0 140w1 62b1 105w1 37b1 2w 15b 6b0 59w1 6.0 37.0 47.5
24 IM Plat Vojtech CZE 100b1 81w 125b1 53w1 15b 31b 16w0 51b1 13w 6.0 35.5 45.0
25   Zakhartsov Vladimir RUS 141b1 20w 160b1 17w 21b0 7w0 101b1 110w1 50b1 6.0 35.0 45.0
26 GM Maximov Dmitry UKR 97b1 105w1 37b0 121w1 69b1 5w0 33b 53w 56b1 6.0 33.5 44.0
27 GM Gutman Gennadi UKR 146w1 79b 73w 91b 51w 54b 75b1 33w1 15b 6.0 33.5 42.5
28 GM Rausis Igors CZE 152w1 51b0 32w1 60b 119w1 76b1 2b0 56w 57b1 6.0 33.0 44.0
29 IM Neuman Petr CZE 122w1 116b1 11w0 51b 76w0 119b1 54w1 35b1 16w 6.0 33.0 43.0
30 IM Strebkovs Andrejs LAT 107w0 148b1 122w1 18b0 89w1 99b1 36w0 97b1 52w1 6.0 31.0 39.5
31 GM Kononenko Dmitry UKR 66b 102w1 33b 57w1 39b1 24w 21b0 44w1 10b0 5.5 38.5 49.5
32   Kratochvil Karel CZE 5b1 40w0 28b0 140w1 112b1 80w1 58b1 7w0 39b 5.5 37.5 47.5
33 FM Savitskiy Sergey RUS 164w1 8b 31w 2w0 101b1 98b1 26w 27b0 76w1 5.5 36.5 47.5
34 IM Potapov Pavel RUS 72b0 55w1 95b1 92w1 43b 63w1 17b0 40w1 11w0 5.5 36.0 47.0
35 GM Nabaty Tamir ISR 95b1 37w0 46b1 56w1 49b0 92w1 40b 29w0 55b1 5.5 36.0 46.5
36 IM Sipos Istvan HUN 85b0 132w1 153b1 77w 53b1 9w 30b1 4w0 37b 5.5 36.0 46.0
37 IM Zpevak Pavel CZE 133w1 35b1 26w1 13b0 23w0 71b0 89w1 102b1 36w 5.5 36.0 44.5
38 IM Kulicov Oleg RUS 118b1 69w 72b 71w1 2b0 62w1 7b0 77w 83b1 5.5 34.5 45.5
39 GM Velicka Petr CZE 98w1 119b 78w1 16b 31w0 81b1 71w1 18b0 32w 5.5 34.5 44.0
40 IM Zaslavsky Mikhail ISR 126w1 32b1 50w 14b0 99w 64b1 35w 34b0 73w1 5.5 34.5 44.0
41 FM Rosko Lubos CZE 149w1 14b 16w0 98b 100w1 11b0 70w1 106b1 45w 5.5 34.0 43.0
42 IM Kislik Erik Andrew USA 55b1 72w 69b 112w1 18w0 70b1 13w0 86b 77b1 5.5 33.5 43.5
43 IM Biolek-Jun. Richard CZE 155w1 107b1 1w0 152b1 34w 6b0 51w0 120b1 86w1 5.5 33.5 43.0
44 IM Toth Ervin HUN 154b1 77w1 6w0 54b0 103w1 51b 73w1 31b0 79w1 5.5 33.0 44.0
45 FM Ponizil Cyril CZE 129b1 85w1 4b0 69w0 153b1 97w 83b1 20w 41b 5.5 32.5 43.0
46   Didenko Sergei RUS 163w1 49b0 35w0 126b1 55w1 19b0 88w 109b1 74w1 5.5 31.5 38.0
47   Korinek Ondrej CZE 144w1 13b0 98w 78b 152w1 114b1 19w0 71b 93w1 5.5 30.5 39.5
48 IM Ageichenko Gennady RUS 134b 84w0 145b1 108w1 8w0 104b0 94w1 72b1 71w1 5.5 29.0 39.0
49 FM Malakhov Igor RUS 96b1 46w1 9b1 4w0 35w1 1b0 11w0 79b 51w 5.0 41.0 53.0
50 GM Kalod Radek CZE 89b1 92w1 40b 63w1 6w1 14b0 8w0 22b 25w0 5.0 40.0 51.5
51 FM Tjurin Alexander RUS 131b1 28w1 3b0 29w 27b 44w 43b1 24w0 49b 5.0 40.0 50.5
52 IM Biolek Richard CZE 157w1 86b1 13w0 82b1 11w1 18b0 9b0 65w1 30b0 5.0 38.5 47.5
53 FM Belyakov Bogdan RUS 124w1 16b 8w1 24b0 36w0 120b1 104w1 26b 19w0 5.0 36.5 47.0
54 FM Mudrak Josef CZE 112b1 21w0 113b1 44w1 17b0 27w 29b0 87w 102w1 5.0 36.0 46.0
55   Szotkowski Jakub CZE 42w0 34b0 156w1 59b1 46b0 116w1 82w1 60b1 35w0 5.0 35.0 42.5
56 IM Bures Jaroslav CZE 137w1 9w0 101b1 35b0 111w1 69w 72b1 28b 26w0 5.0 34.5 44.5
57 GM Potapov Alexander RUS 148w1 6b0 89w1 31b0 78w 66b 103w1 95b1 28w0 5.0 34.0 43.5
58 GM Volodin Aleksandr EST 70w0 155b1 64w1 90b1 12w0 65b1 32w0 76b1 22w0 5.0 34.0 42.0
59   Mindlin Alon ISR 9b0 129w1 7b0 55w0 135b1 132w1 84b1 80w1 23b0 5.0 33.5 43.5
60 IM Gagarin Vasilij RUS 138b1 2w0 154b1 28w 81b 118w 97b 55w0 69b1 5.0 31.5 42.0
61   Turner Jan CZE 88b 142w1 71b 5w0 72b 102w 118b1 62w1 20b0 5.0 31.5 41.5
62   Maslak Alexander RUS 8w0 164b1 23w0 137b1 132w1 38b0 114w1 61b0 98w1 5.0 30.5 40.5
63 IM Battey Alexander USA 132w1 99b 119w1 50b0 67w1 34b0 76w0 78b 103w1 5.0 30.0 38.5
64   Vesely Libor CZE 7b0 135w1 58b0 88w1 106b+ 40w0 106b0 136w1 110b1 5.0 29.5 39.0
65   Shalygin Andrey RUS 84b 134w1 20b0 97w 154b1 58w0 100w1 52b0 104w1 5.0 29.5 38.5
66   Milyakin Vasily RUS 31w 117b1 19w0 75b0 148w1 57w 110b0 133b1 97w1 5.0 29.0 37.5
67   Tokranovs Dmitrijs LAT 105b0 97w 87b1 125w1 63b0 83w0 121b 101w1 108b1 5.0 29.0 37.5
68 IM Nun Jiri CZE 136w1 11b0 152w0 84w 102b0 148b1 128w 115b1 111w1 5.0 26.0 35.0
69   Sabuk Piotr POL 18w1 38b 42w 45b1 26w0 56b 22w0 75b1 60w0 4.5 38.5 49.0
70 WIM Semenova Elena RUS 58b1 80w1 21b 9w 10b0 42w0 41b0 114w1 81b 4.5 38.0 48.5
71   Piekors Mark GER 23w1 74b 61w 38b0 121b1 37w1 39b0 47w 48b0 4.5 37.0 46.5
72 WIM Tsiganova Monika EST 34w1 42b 38w 8b0 61w 91b1 56w0 48w0 129b1 4.5 36.5 47.0
73 IM Varitski Igor UKR 106b1 17w 27b 10w0 109b 85w1 44b0 118w1 40b0 4.5 36.0 46.5
74   Korotkjevich Stanislav UKR 140b1 71w 84b1 21w1 14w0 8b0 77w 93b 46b0 4.5 35.5 45.5
75 FM Michenka Jozef CZE 127w1 3w0 96b 66w1 9b0 78b1 27w0 69w0 126b1 4.5 35.0 45.5
76   Kobo Ori ISR 6w0 137b 142w1 160w+ 29b1 28w0 63b1 58w0 33b0 4.5 34.5 44.5
77   Vorobjev Dmitry RUS 158w1 44b0 143w1 36b 91w1 20w0 74b 38b 42w0 4.5 34.0 42.0
78   Tarakanov Oleg EST 160b 83w1 39b0 47w 57b 75w0 140b1 63w 80b 4.5 33.5 42.0
79 IM Bystrov Sergej RUS 161b1 27w 17b0 96w 85b 109w 122b1 49w 44b0 4.5 33.0 40.5
80 M Zvara Petr CZE 94w1 70b0 103w1 86b1 16w0 32b0 111w1 59b0 78w 4.5 32.5 42.5
81 IM Bibik Jura RUS 162w1 24b 14w0 124b1 60w 39w0 109b 98b 70w 4.5 32.5 40.0
82 FM Wagener Claude LUX 159b1 10w1 15b0 52w0 96b 84w 55b0 126w 118b1 4.5 32.0 40.5
83 IM Kutynec Vladimir RUS 117w 78b0 123w1 99b0 87w1 67b1 45w0 88b1 38w0 4.5 31.5 40.5
84   Kastner Vojtech CZE 65w 48b1 74w0 68b 120w 82b 59w0 100b 130w1 4.5 31.0 40.0
85   Saitov Ilnur RUS 36w1 45b0 91w0 143b1 79w 73b0 119w 116b1 95w 4.5 31.0 39.5
86 FM Gergel Vladimir UKR 114b1 52w0 106b1 80w0 118b0 155w1 107b1 42w 43b0 4.5 31.0 38.5
87   Golubov Saveliy RUS 14w0 149b 67w0 117b1 83b0 134w1 91w1 54b 90w 4.5 30.5 39.0
88   Teitsson Smari Rafn ISL 61w 91b 90w0 64b0 147w1 151b+ 46b 83w0 128b1 4.5 30.0 38.5
89   Yankelevich Lev GER 50w0 110b1 57b0 161w1 30b0 133w1 37b0 112w1 92b 4.5 30.0 37.5
90 FM Cerveny Martin CZE 139b1 15w0 88b1 58w0 97b0 96w1 102b0 122w1 87b 4.5 29.5 38.5
91 IM Krapivin Vladislav RUS 142b 88w 85b1 27w 77b0 72w0 87b0 138w1 106w1 4.5 29.5 38.5
92 IM Pribyl Josef CZE 110w1 50b0 157w1 34b0 122w1 35b0 98w 104b 89w 4.5 29.5 37.0
93 FM Vokoun Jan CZE 11w0 136b1 18w0 132b0 127w1 137b1 123w1 74w 47b0 4.5 29.0 38.0
94   Pulpan Jakub CZE 80b0 5w0 131b0 156w1 141b1 105w 48b0 121w1 120w1 4.5 27.5 36.5
95   Pogan Nico GER 35w0 133b1 34w0 148b 124w 136b1 99w1 57w0 85b 4.5 27.5 35.5
96   Kratochvil Milan CZE 49w0 163b1 75w 79b 82w 90b0 120w0 148b1 119w1 4.5 27.5 33.0
97 WFM Miturova Magdalena CZE 26w0 67b 117w1 65b 90w1 45b 60w 30w0 66b0 4.0 36.0 46.0
98   Tesar Jan CZE 39b0 159w1 47b 41w 105b1 33w0 92b 81w 62b0 4.0 34.5 41.5
99   Malec Jan CZE 145b1 63w 5b0 83w1 40b 30w0 95b0 128b 100w 4.0 32.5 42.5
100   Lorenc Oldrich CZE 24w0 162b1 22w0 107b+ 41b0 112w1 65b0 84w 99b 4.0 32.5 40.0
101   Novosadova Kristyna CZE 1w0 156b1 56w0 127b1 33w0 124b1 25w0 67b0 123w1 4.0 32.0 41.5
102   Pranizin Gennady RUS 123w 31b0 124w0 142b1 68w1 61b 90w1 37w0 54b0 4.0 32.0 40.5
103   Dubrovin Robert EST 3b0 127w1 80b0 141w1 44b0 113w1 57b0 124w1 63b0 4.0 31.0 41.0
104   Veinberg Nimrod ISR 21b0 112w0 138b 164w+ 125w1 48w1 53b0 92w 65b0 4.0 30.5 39.5
105 IM Mashinskaya Iulia RUS 67w1 26b0 139w1 23b0 98w0 94b 126w 123b 109w 4.0 30.5 39.5
106   Zelenka Jaroslav CZE 73w0 115b1 86w0 146b1 64w- 125b1 64w1 41w0 91b0 4.0 30.5 39.0
107   Marutkins Olegs LAT 30b1 43w0 121b0 100w- 115w1 152b1 86w0 111b0 132w1 4.0 29.5 38.5
108 FM Mojzis Jaroslav CZE 16w0 124b 149w1 48b0 123b 0 113w1 127b1 67w0 4.0 29.5 38.0
109   Grant David ENG 19w0 143b0 144w1 147b1 73w 79b 81w 46w0 105b 4.0 29.0 38.0
110   Popper Tomas CZE 92b0 89w0 118b0 150w1 129b1 154w+ 66w1 25b0 64w0 4.0 29.0 37.5
111   Lebediantsev Ruslan RUS 15b0 139w0 133b1 131w1 56b0 138w1 80b0 107w1 68b0 4.0 28.5 37.0
112   Rivonenko Vladislav RUS 54w0 104b1 116w1 42b0 32w0 100b0 157w1 89b0 136b1 4.0 28.5 36.0
113   Trapeznikova Darya RUS 22w0 120b1 54w0 151b0 143w1 103b0 108b0 158w1 141b1 4.0 27.0 35.0
114   Bohacek Milan CZE 86w0 126b 137w 157b1 160w+ 47w0 62b0 70b0 133w1 4.0 27.0 34.5
115   Chovanec Vladimir SVK 17b0 106w0 164b 138w 107b0 141w1 135b1 68w0 144b1 4.0 26.5 35.5
116   Weber Dirk GER 147b1 29w0 112b0 118w0 134b1 55b0 137w1 85w0 142b1 4.0 26.0 35.0
117   Zpevakova Jana CZE 83b 66w0 97b0 87w0 156b0 150w 163b1 137b1 135w1 4.0 23.5 29.0
118   Duchateau Thomas FRA 38w0 18b0 110w1 116b1 86w1 60b 61w0 73b0 82w0 3.5 33.0 42.5
119 IM Rjabzev Konstantin RUS 150b1 39w 63b0 134w1 28b0 29w0 85b 129w 96b0 3.5 32.0 40.5
120   Linster Philippe LUX 4b0 113w0 135b1 129w1 84b 53w0 96b1 43w0 94b0 3.5 31.5 41.5
121   Urbanec Ladislav CZE 156w1 1b0 107w1 26b0 71w0 122b0 67w 94b0 149w1 3.5 30.5 40.0
122   Vykydal Frantisek CZE 29b0 147w1 30b0 145w1 92b0 121w1 79w0 90b0 127w 3.5 29.5 38.5
123   Orekhov Nikolai RUS 102b 160w0 83b0 128b1 108w 153w1 93b0 105w 101b0 3.5 29.0 37.0
124   Cumming Rhys ENG 53b0 108w 102b1 81w0 95b 101w0 155b1 103b0 125w 3.5 29.0 36.0
125 FM Sibriaev Alexander RUS 143w1 19b 24w0 67b0 104b0 106w0 134b 139w1 124b 3.5 28.5 37.5
126   Mindl Josef CZE 40b0 114w 161b 46w0 139b 149w1 105b 82b 75w0 3.5 27.5 34.5
127   Jelinek Vaclav CZE 75b0 103b0 130w1 101w0 93b0 147w1 132b1 108w0 122b 3.5 27.0 34.5
128   Valenta Vit CZE 20b0 141w 134b0 123w0 142b1 139w1 68b 99w 88w0 3.5 25.5 34.5
129   Vodicka Pavel CZE 45w0 59b0 163w1 120b0 110w0 162b1 145w1 119b 72w0 3.5 24.5 30.5
130   Juricek Stanislav CZE 10b0 145w0 127b0 149b 144w 156w1 138b 140w1 84b0 3.5 22.5 31.5
131   Balazec Ludovit CZE 51w0 152b0 94w1 111b0 155w0 146b 144w0 159b1 148w1 3.5 22.5 29.0
132   Stull Norbert LUX 63b0 36b0 158w1 93w1 62b0 59b0 127w0 147w1 107b0 3.0 30.5 38.0
133   Horinek Karel CZE 37b0 95w0 111w0 163b1 146w1 89b0 154w+ 66w0 114b0 3.0 27.5 33.5
134   Rafaja Marek CZE 48w 65b0 128w1 119b0 116w0 87b0 125w 146b 140b 3.0 27.0 35.5
135   Slovak Pavel CZE 12w0 64b0 120w0 158b1 59w0 143b1 115w0 145b1 117b0 3.0 27.0 35.0
136   Janacek Jaroslav CZE 68b0 93w0 150b1 153w0 145b1 95w0 151b+ 64b0 112w0 3.0 27.0 34.5
137   Kalousek Vladimir CZE 56b0 76w 114b 62w0 161b1 93w0 116b0 117w0 158b1 3.0 27.0 33.5
138   Adloff Ralf GER 60w0 151b0 104w 115b 157w1 111b0 130w 91b0 146w 3.0 26.5 33.5
139   Navratil Jiri CZE 90w0 111b1 105b0 154w0 126w 128b0 146w 125b0 159w1 3.0 25.5 31.5
140   Horacek Michal CZE 74w0 23b0 162w1 32b0 149w 159b1 78w0 130b0 134w 3.0 25.0 32.5
141   Dvorak Adam CZE 25w0 128b 146w 103b0 94w0 115b0 162w1 155b1 113w0 3.0 25.0 32.5
142   Chladek Vaclav CZE 91w 61b0 76b0 102w0 128w0 158b1 159w 143b1 116w0 3.0 25.0 31.5
143   Yusyuk Anatoliy UKR 125b0 109w1 77b0 85w0 113b0 135w0 161b1 142w0 156w1 3.0 24.0 30.0
144   Trojan Lubos CZE 47b0 153w0 109b0 159w 130b 145w0 131b1 157b1 115w0 3.0 23.5 30.5
145   Syzdyk Tolendi KAZ 99w0 130b1 48w0 122b0 136w0 144b1 129b0 135w0 155w1 3.0 23.0 30.5
146   Blazek Dusan CZE 27b0 161w 141b 106w0 133b0 131w 139b 134w 138b 3.0 22.5 30.0
147   Tokabayev Alibek KAZ 116w0 122b0 155w1 109w0 88b0 127b0 150w1 132b0 157w1 3.0 22.5 28.5
148   Stradej Vlastimil CZE 57b0 30w0 159b1 95w 66b0 68w0 149b1 96w0 131b0 2.5 30.0 37.5
149   Petlak Josef CZE 41b0 87w 108b0 130w 140b 126b0 148w0 161w1 121b0 2.5 25.0 32.0
150   Mukashev Aminzhan KAZ 119w0 157b0 136w0 110b0 158w0 117b 147b0 162w1 163b1 2.5 18.0 22.5
151 FM Bagdasarov Vitaly RUS 2b0 138w1 10b0 113w1 7b0 88w- 136w- 0 0 2.0 33.0 43.5
152   Bar Aviv ISR 28b0 131w1 68b1 43w0 47b0 107w0 0 0 0 2.0 31.5 40.5
153   Commercon Simon GER 13w0 144b1 36w0 136b1 45w0 123b0 0 0 0 2.0 28.0 36.5
154   Romanov Sergey RUS 44w0 158b1 60w0 139b1 65w0 110b- 133b- 0 0 2.0 28.0 35.5
155   Galan Fernandez Felix ESP 43b0 58w0 147b0 162w1 131b1 86b0 124w0 141w0 145b0 2.0 25.5 32.5
156   Taylor William ENG 121b0 101w0 55b0 94b0 117w1 130b0 158w0 163w1 143b0 2.0 24.5 30.0
157   Gaichenya Yelena KAZ 52b0 150w1 92b0 114w0 138b0 161w1 112b0 144w0 147b0 2.0 23.5 30.0
158   Sargent John HKG 77b0 154w0 132b0 135w0 150b1 142w0 156b1 113b0 137w0 2.0 22.5 29.0
159   Zotova Natalia RUS 82w0 98b0 148w0 144b 164w+ 140w0 142b 131w0 139b0 2.0 22.0 29.0
160 GM Bryzgalin Kirill RUS 78w 123b1 25w0 76b- 114b- 0 0 0 0 1.5 28.0 36.5
161   Slavik Jan CZE 79w0 146b 126w 89b0 137w0 157b0 143w0 149b0 162b 1.5 21.5 27.5
162   Pavera Vit CZE 81b0 100w0 140b0 155b0 163w1 129w0 141b0 150b0 161w 1.5 19.0 24.0
163   Mukhanov Tamerlan KAZ 46b0 96w0 129b0 133w0 162b0 -1 117w0 156b0 150w0 1.0 20.5 27.5
164   Kraus Ondrej CZE 33b0 62w0 115w 104b- 159b- 0 0 0 0 0.5 24.0 31.0
CZECH OPEN 2012 "EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA OPEN" - turnaj G2 European Amateurs Championship in rapid chess
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank   Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts TB2 TB3
1   Shuvalova Polina RUS 20b1 13w1 7w1 36b1 3w1 2b0 10w1 5b1 11w1 8.0 43.0 55.5
2   Gabovits Ilia EST 67b1 62w1 23b 19w1 15b1 1w1 4b1 3w 8b1 8.0 39.0 49.5
3   Loiseau Jean FRA 59w1 47b1 27w1 15w1 1b0 5b1 7w1 2b 6w 7.0 41.5 53.0
4   Kratky Josef CZE 65w1 66b1 17w1 24b1 5w0 37b1 2w0 9b1 7w1 7.0 36.0 47.0
5   Kotyza Bohumil CZE 43b 56w1 35b1 11w1 4b1 3w0 18b1 1w0 16b1 6.5 39.0 50.5
6   Peyer Thomas AUT 31b1 8w1 24w0 17b 13b1 35w1 14b1 16w 3b 6.5 39.0 50.5
7   Hasinski Krystian POL 53b1 26w1 1b0 44w1 14b1 16w1 3b0 30w1 4b0 6.0 39.5 51.5
8   Danek Pavel CZE 44w 6b0 29w1 56b1 27w1 9b 43w1 10b1 2w0 6.0 36.0 47.5
9   Komarek Jiri CZE 42w1 10b0 75w+ 45w 19b1 8w 31b1 4w0 30b1 6.0 36.0 47.0
10   Sirosh Ilja EST 57b1 9w1 15b0 32w1 62b1 23w1 1b0 8w0 29b1 6.0 35.5 46.5
11   Genkel Dmitriy RUS 56b 43w1 25b1 5b0 39w1 18w 46b1 23w1 1b0 6.0 34.0 45.5
12   Rous Daniel CZE 32b1 14w1 19b 23w0 35b0 62w1 48b1 29w 18b1 6.0 34.0 43.0
13   Lukovskij Lev ISR 68w1 1b0 47w1 62b0 6w0 44b1 27w1 43b1 28w1 6.0 31.5 42.0
14   Hanzatjan Anaid EST 73w1 12b0 74w1 58b1 7w0 38b1 6w0 34b1 24w1 6.0 30.5 38.0
15   Eliseev Evgeniy UKR 16w1 49b1 10w1 3b0 2w0 43b0 33w1 37b1 17w 5.5 37.0 49.0
16   Semenova Anastasia RUS 15b0 58w1 20b1 74w1 24w1 7b0 36w1 6b 5w0 5.5 36.0 43.5
17   Snehota Martin CZE 28b1 18w1 4b0 6w 25b0 56w1 45b 46w1 15b 5.5 35.0 45.5
18   Goldis Leonid RUS -1 17b0 50w1 66b1 49w1 11b 5w0 19b1 12w0 5.5 35.0 44.5
19   Jarolim Jan CZE 58b1 54b1 12w 2b0 9w0 57w1 25b1 18w0 35b1 5.5 33.5 44.5
20   Tereschenko Valerij RUS 1w0 55b1 16w0 26b0 63w1 39b1 49w1 31b 23w1 5.5 33.0 44.0
21   Polovnikov Artem RUS 29w 44b0 59w0 41b1 56w0 55b1 47w1 50b1 40w1 5.5 28.5 37.0
22   Stanek Bohumil CZE 47w0 68b1 63w1 27b0 50w 33b 32w 57b1 36w1 5.5 28.5 36.0
23   Shabarov Fjodor EST 61b1 30w1 2w 12b1 37w 10b0 24w1 11b0 20b0 5.0 38.0 49.5
24   Galaktionov Artem RUS 46b1 64w1 6b1 4w0 16b0 28w1 23b0 25w1 14b0 5.0 37.0 47.0
25   Gagarin Vasily RUS 40w 41b1 11w0 59b1 17w1 36b 19w0 24b0 44w1 5.0 33.5 43.0
26   Kucera Daniel CZE 34w1 7b0 54w0 20w1 30b0 66b1 38w1 36b 31w 5.0 33.5 42.5
27   Riedel Michael GER 69b1 51w1 3b0 22w1 8b0 31w0 13b0 68w1 52b1 5.0 33.0 42.5
28   Krenedics Gregor GER 17w0 42b1 38w1 49b0 40w1 24b0 51b1 45w1 13b0 5.0 32.0 42.0
29   Hanzatjan Elvira EST 21b 45w0 8b0 61w1 70b1 69w1 35b1 12b 10w0 5.0 32.0 40.5
30   Krueger Roman GER 63w1 23b0 62w0 53b1 26w1 48b1 37w1 7b0 9w0 5.0 31.0 40.0
31   Lesak Ondrej CZE 6w0 57b0 60w1 63b1 72w1 27b1 9w0 20w 26b 5.0 31.0 39.5
32   Samarin Leonid ISR 12w0 73b1 34w1 10b0 69b 51w 22b 52w 45b1 5.0 31.0 38.0
33   Chan Naruna RUS 36w0 48b 55w0 75b+ 59b1 22w 15b0 62w1 46b1 5.0 28.5 37.0
34   Sautkin Sergey RUS 26b0 53w1 32b0 46w0 64b1 67w1 62b1 14w0 43b1 5.0 28.0 36.5
35   Jacquot Adrien FRA 48w1 36b 5w0 55b1 12w1 6b0 29w0 39b1 19w0 4.5 36.0 46.5
36   Hronik Petr CZE 33b1 35w 72b1 1w0 57b1 25w