CZECH OPEN 2011
PARDUBICE 23.07 - 30.07.2011
PHOTOS
PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 GM Kononenko Dmitry UKR 156w 246s1 39w 62s1 43w1 46w1 2s 6s1 4w1 7.5 2445 40.0 50.0
2 GM Shanava Konstantine GEO 154w1 73s1 178w1 87s1 6w 3s 1w 12s1 5s 7.0 2494 42.0 53.5
3 GM Zakhartsov Viacheslav V RUS 198s1 93w1 54s1 7w 46s 2w 22s1 17w 21s1 7.0 2471 40.5 51.5
4 GM Stefansson Hannes ISL 157w1 105s 88w1 42s1 10w1 6s1 38w1 11s 1s0 7.0 2469 41.0 53.0
5 GM Jovanovic Zoran CRO 115w1 89s1 121w1 40s 83w 21s1 12w 35s1 2w 7.0 2469 38.5 50.0
6 GM Panchanathan Magesh Chandran IND 228s1 80w1 79s1 49w1 2s 4w0 48s1 1w0 42s1 6.5 2475 41.5 52.0
7 GM Teske Henrik GER 233w1 190s1 68w1 3s 38w 36s 59w 83s1 9s 6.5 2464 37.5 48.0
8 GM Maslak Konstantin RUS 61s1 70w1 69s 66w 44s 54w 41s 64w1 37s1 6.5 2431 38.5 49.0
9 GM Arutinian David GEO 147w1 128s 50w 73s1 121w1 83s 23w 39s1 7w 6.5 2431 36.5 47.5
10 IM Rozum Ivan RUS 220s 129w1 212s1 15w1 4s0 18w 60s 72w1 40w1 6.5 2430 37.0 47.5
11 GM Danin Alexandre RUS 230s 164w1 27s1 69w1 17s 48w 28s1 4w 16s 6.5 2428 40.0 50.5
12 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 101s 230w1 30s 130w1 134s1 66w1 5s 2w0 73s1 6.5 2414 38.5 49.0
13 GM Stocek Jiri CZE 212s0 200w1 157s1 240w1 58s 122w 54s1 19w 17s1 6.5 2399 33.5 42.5
14 GM Sengupta Deep IND 47s0 188w1 171s 183w1 146s1 94w1 17s 37w 35s1 6.5 2379 34.0 44.0
15 GM Kovalev Andrei BLR 171w 236s1 105w1 10s0 111w1 67s1 83w 25s 56w1 6.5 2374 36.5 46.5
16 GM Lalic Bogdan CRO 139w 171s 193w1 253s 25w 123s1 120w1 38s1 11w 6.5 2352 33.0 42.5
17 GM Dzhakaev Dzhakay RUS 214w1 125s 25w1 31s1 11w 40s1 14w 3s 13w0 6.0 2480 41.5 52.0
18 GM Grigoriants Sergey RUS 117w1 187s1 43w 35s 122w 10s 121w1 33s 23w 6.0 2448 37.0 47.5
19 GM Cvek Robert CZE 205w1 126s 140w1 44s 53w 39s 68w1 13s 26w 6.0 2434 36.5 47.0
20 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E RUS 197w1 50s 34w1 37s 35w 42s 36w1 23s 33w 6.0 2429 39.5 49.5
21 GM Arun Prasad S IND 141w1 97s 57w1 53s 123w1 5w0 76s1 59s1 3w0 6.0 2427 38.5 50.0
22 GM Petr Martin CZE 192s1 62w0 233s1 119w 126s1 44w1 3w0 53s1 31w 6.0 2414 35.0 45.5
23 IM Michiels Bart BEL 132s1 123w0 217s 153w1 142s1 64w1 9s 20w 18s 6.0 2411 35.5 45.5
24 GM Simantsev Mikhail UKR 246w 156s1 128w1 122s 67w 43s1 35w0 71s 93w1 6.0 2410 35.0 43.5
25 FM Geske Julian GER 255s1 48w 17s0 213w1 16s 107w1 122s1 15w 59s 6.0 2404 36.5 46.0
26 GM Kravtsiv Martyn UKR 164s 98w1 41s 150w1 48s0 119w 88s1 134w1 19s 6.0 2399 35.0 45.5
27 IM Pacher Milan SVK 252w1 38s 11w0 172s 196w1 168w1 173s1 31s0 83w1 6.0 2397 32.5 42.0
28 IM Batchuluun Tsegmed MGL 269w1 241s 59w 127s1 55w 87s1 11w0 45w 108s1 6.0 2392 34.0 43.0
29 GM Saric Ante CRO 193w1 151s1 123w 36s 84w1 38s0 50w 34s 111w1 6.0 2379 36.0 46.0
30   Bures Jaroslav CZE 223w 274s1 12w 59s0 214w1 31s 167w1 44s 106w1 6.0 2378 33.0 41.5
31 GM Schlosser Philipp GER 143w1 39s 210s1 17w0 72s 30w 146s1 27w1 22s 6.0 2369 38.0 47.5
32 IM Alonso Rosell Alvar ESP 127s1 130w 119s 63w 52s 158w1 74s 77w 89s1 6.0 2367 35.0 45.0
33 GM Gavrilov Alexei RUS 231s1 240w0 81s1 110w1 120s0 102w1 135s1 18w 20s 6.0 2338 34.0 43.0
34 IM Nguyen Chi-Minh FRA 167s 234w1 20s0 171w1 168s 90w 96s1 29w 91s1 6.0 2315 33.0 42.5
35 GM Maximov Dmitry UKR 175s1 110w1 84s 18w 20s 77w1 24s1 5w0 14w0 5.5 2465 40.5 51.5
36 FM Tate Alan SCO 161s1 58w 173s1 29w 91s1 7w 20s0 66w 69s 5.5 2452 38.0 48.5
37 IM Kovacevic Blazimir CRO 78s1 219w 202s1 20w 59w 56s 128w1 14s 8w0 5.5 2446 37.5 47.5
38 GM Chernyshov Konstantin RUS 99s1 27w 72s1 94w1 7s 29w1 4s0 16w0 39s 5.5 2445 41.0 53.0
39 IM Stella Andrea ITA 229s1 31w 1s 170w 175s1 19w 46s1 9w0 38w 5.5 2443 37.5 48.5
40 GM Friedel Joshua E USA 181s1 74w1 107s1 5w 66s 17w0 89s 75w1 10s0 5.5 2438 39.0 50.0
41 GM Voloshin Leonid CZE 270w1 59s 26w 167s 208w1 55s 8w 49w 60s 5.5 2428 35.5 44.5
42 GM Levin Evgeny A RUS 271s1 212w 160s1 4w0 240s1 20w 45s 80w1 6w0 5.5 2428 34.5 44.0
43 GM Velicka Petr CZE 260w1 81s1 18s 60w1 1s0 24w0 155s1 74w 62s 5.5 2427 38.5 49.0
44 GM Andreev Eduard UKR 200s1 47w1 45s 19w 8w 22s0 84w+ 30w 74s 5.5 2423 39.5 50.0
45 GM Lintchevski Daniil RUS 116w1 56s1 44w 83s0 88w1 68s 42w 28s 67w 5.5 2417 37.0 47.5
46 GM Kalod Radek CZE 92s1 119w 158s1 75w1 3w 1s0 39w0 130s 126w1 5.5 2415 36.5 48.5
47 FM Yuffa Daniil RUS 14w1 44s0 148w1 178s 71w 114s1 66s 69w 82s 5.5 2414 36.5 47.0
48 IM Semcesen Daniel SWE 232w1 25s 125w 97s1 26w1 11s 6w0 56s0 123w1 5.5 2411 38.0 48.0
49 GM Haba Petr CZE 196w1 254s1 67w1 6s0 56w 53s 71w 41s 50w 5.5 2409 37.0 46.5
50 IM Plat Vojtech CZE 218s1 20w 9s 86w 170s1 173w 29s 65w 49s 5.5 2409 36.0 46.0
51 FM Oparin Grigoriy RUS 277s1 173w 58s0 184w1 65s 69w 94s 159w1 54s 5.5 2409 34.0 41.0
52 FM Schuh Dirk GER 227w1 87s0 261w1 95s 32w 104s 139w 100s1 68w 5.5 2408 33.5 42.0
53   Abel Dennes GER 136w1 148s1 91s 21w 19s 49w 65s 22w0 155s1 5.5 2400 37.0 47.5
54 IM Smith Axel SWE 138w1 195s1 3w0 125s 194w1 8s 13w0 118s1 51w 5.5 2400 36.5 47.5
55 GM Jojua Davit GEO 85s1 150w1 75s 64w 28s 41w 72s 89w 77s 5.5 2395 37.0 47.5
56 IM Rojicek Vojtech CZE 211s1 45w0 258s1 210w1 49s 37w 58s 48w1 15s0 5.5 2388 34.5 44.0
57 IM Nun Jiri CZE 177s1 65w 21s0 90w 215s1 91w 159s 173w1 66s 5.5 2388 33.5 43.0
58 IM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan MGL 216w1 36s 51w1 84s 13w 128s 56w 73s0 119w1 5.5 2385 36.5 46.5
59 GM Jaracz Pawel POL 201s1 41w 28s 30w1 37s 120w1 7s 21w0 25w 5.5 2378 39.5 50.0
60 GM Luther Thomas GER 239w1 88s 126w1 43s0 140w 85s1 10w 93s 41w 5.5 2378 34.5 44.5
61   Boruchovsky Avital ISR 8w0 270s1 267w1 68s 114w 178s 67w 112s 139w1 5.5 2377 32.0 40.5
62 FM Ponizil Cyril CZE 259w1 22s1 87w0 1w0 92s0 193s1 204w1 147s1 43w 5.5 2371 35.0 46.5
63   De Verdier Michael SWE 209w 145s 242w1 32s 100w 95s 87w 104s 121w1 5.5 2370 32.5 41.5
64 GM Akesson Ralf SWE 208w 131s1 183w1 55s 87w 23s0 85w1 8s0 141w1 5.5 2369 34.0 44.0
65 GM Gutman Gennadi UKR 237w1 57s 97w 142s 51w 140s1 53w 50s 70w 5.5 2367 36.0 45.0
66 IM Rasik Vitezslav CZE 162w1 194s1 124w1 8s 40w 12s0 47w 36s 57w 5.5 2364 37.5 48.0
67 IM Aguettaz Maxime FRA 90s1 120w1 49s0 132w1 24s 15w0 61s 198w1 45s 5.5 2364 36.5 47.0
68 IM Recuero Guerra David ESP 266s1 213w1 7s0 61w 108s1 45w 19s0 135w1 52s 5.5 2354 35.5 44.5
69 IM Neuman Petr CZE 137w1 261s1 8w 11s0 125w 51s 151w1 47s 36w 5.5 2349 36.5 45.5
70 IM Biolek Richard Jr CZE 182w1 8s0 207w 85s0 258w1 174s1 138w1 91w 65s 5.5 2335 31.0 40.5
71 GM Talla Vladimir CZE 234s 167w 231s 154w1 47s 92w1 49s 24w 76s 5.5 2328 33.5 43.0
72 IM Romanko Marina RUS 168w 223s1 38w0 141s1 31w 177s1 55w 10s0 120w1 5.5 2325 34.0 44.5
73   Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian Dr GER 222s1 2w0 179s1 9w0 132s1 176w 133s1 58w1 12w0 5.5 2324 36.0 46.5
74 IM Aliavdin Nikolai BLR 248w1 40s0 208w0 269s1 237w1 124s1 32w 43s 44w 5.5 2324 30.5 39.0
75   Feuerstack Aljoscha GER 256w1 103s1 55w 46s0 85w0 171w1 78s1 40s0 149w1 5.5 2318 34.5 43.0
76 IM Krapivin Vladislav RUS 273w 242s 209w 182s 252w1 100s1 21w0 122s1 71w 5.5 2293 28.5 36.5
77 GM Ivanov Mikhail M RUS 131w 168s 214w1 124s 209w1 35s0 149w1 32s 55w 5.5 2288 32.0 41.5
78   Steinberg Nitzan ISR 37w0 255s1 114w0 263s 267w1 190s1 75w0 194s1 130w1 5.5 2287 28.5 36.0
79 IM Llorente Zaro Alfonso ESP 207w1 244s1 6w0 135s 147w 84s 125w 120s 163w1 5.5 2285 31.5 41.0
80 IM Zpevak Pavel CZE 238w1 6s0 169w 196s 127w1 167s 207w1 42s0 124w1 5.5 2277 30.0 40.0
81   Meissner Felix GER 159s1 43w0 33w0 244s 263w 148s 250w1 187s1 128w1 5.5 2274 29.0 37.5
82 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 191s1 124w0 174s 212w 228w 181s 237w1 125s1 47w 5.5 2261 28.0 36.5
83 IM Baryshpolets Andrey UKR 144s1 160w 219s1 45w1 5s 9w 15s 7w0 27s0 5.0 2450 40.0 50.5
84 IM Dmitrenko Viktor UKR 109s1 100s1 35w 58w 29s0 79w 44s- 216s1 95w 5.0 2415 37.0 46.5
85   Meskovs Nikita LAT 55w0 259s+ 159s 70w1 75s1 60w0 64s0 88w 202s1 5.0 2409 36.0 45.5
86 WFM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 111w 163s1 106w 50s 128w0 194s 115w1 107s 159w 5.0 2396 33.5 43.0
87 GM De La Villa Garcia Jesus Maria ESP 185s1 52w1 62s1 2w0 64s 28w0 63s 119w 98s 5.0 2386 37.5 48.5
88 IM Kulhanek Tomas CZE 225s1 60w 4s0 174w1 45s0 175w1 26w0 85s 192w1 5.0 2379 33.5 44.0
89 IM Sergienko Sergey RUS 184s1 5w0 175s0 234w1 99w1 147s1 40w 55s 32w0 5.0 2376 34.5 45.0
90 FM Majer Jiri CZE 67w0 203s 166w1 57s 254w1 34s 112w 105s0 183w1 5.0 2369 34.0 43.0
91 GM Jansa Vlastimil CZE 172w1 142s1 53w 123s 36w0 57s 97w1 70s 34w0 5.0 2364 36.0 46.0
92 WIM Severiukhina Zoja RUS 46w0 221s1 100w 105s 62w1 71s0 111w0 242s1 178w1 5.0 2364 34.0 42.5
93 IM Samolins Vitalijs LAT 170w1 3s0 232w1 208s 167w 195s 216w1 60w 24s0 5.0 2345 30.5 41.0
94 GM Bryzgalin Kirill RUS 149w1 183s 241w1 38s0 253w1 14s0 51w 163s 110w 5.0 2344 32.0 41.5
95 IM Looshnikov Nikolai RUS 217s 101w1 130s 52w 119s 63w 98s 126w 84s 5.0 2342 34.5 43.5
96   Yakimenko Alexander A RUS 105w0 116s1 142w0 117s 205w1 253s1 34w0 197s 195w1 5.0 2330 31.5 40.5
97 FM Caletka Radomir CZE 247s1 21w 65s 48w0 133s 170w1 91s0 132w 175s1 5.0 2329 33.0 42.0
98 IM Biriukov Oleg V RUS 224w 26s0 137w1 209s0 220w1 169s1 95w 139s 87w 5.0 2329 30.0 39.5
99 FM Taddei Benoit FRA 38w0 238s1 250w1 134w0 89s0 252s1 100w0 208s1 173w1 5.0 2328 29.0 37.5
100 GM Totsky Leonid RUS 113s1 84w0 92s 160w1 63s 76w0 99s1 52w0 171s1 5.0 2316 36.0 45.5
101 WIM Havlikova Kristyna CZE 12w 95s0 223w 261s 244w 145s1 114w1 128s 112w 5.0 2313 31.0 40.0
102 FM Kriebel Tadeas CZE 244w0 137s 236w1 272s1 106w 33s0 208w1 121s 104w 5.0 2312 29.0 37.0
103   Pirverdiyev Agil Kamran Oglu AZE 155s1 75w0 135s0 235w 231s1 116w 164s 171w 198s1 5.0 2305 29.5 38.5
104 IM Schneider Ilja GER 174s 217w 127s0 241s1 143w1 52w 119s 63w 102s 5.0 2291 31.5 40.0
105 IM Seger Ruediger GER 96s1 4w 15s0 92w 172s 185w1 176s 90w1 0 5.0 2286 35.5 46.5
106 IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 129s 220w1 86s 108w 102s 135w0 157s1 153w1 30s0 5.0 2286 33.0 42.5
107 IM Breder Dennis GER 169w1 276s1 40w0 147s 135w 25s0 181w 86w 174s1 5.0 2277 31.5 39.0
108 FM Martin Alvarez Inigo ESP 148w0 256s1 276w1 106s 68w0 131s 221w1 178s1 28w0 5.0 2275 30.0 37.5
109   Aripov Iskandar UZB 84w0 204s 141w0 137s0 270w1 205s 193w1 228s1 197w1 5.0 2272 28.0 36.0
110   Kachar Vladimir RUS 249w1 35s0 145w1 33s0 242w 208s 131w 137s1 94s 5.0 2266 30.5 39.5
111 FM Dann Matthias GER 86s 133w 218s 231w1 15s0 235w 92s1 176w1 29s0 5.0 2257 32.0 42.0
112 FM Mishuchkov Nikolai M RUS 179s0 266w 129s 191w1 116s 217w1 90s 61w 101s 5.0 2250 30.5 38.5
113   Givon Asaf ISR 100w0 272s0 221w0 227s1 274w1 263s1 123w 151s 199w1 5.0 2248 24.5 31.5
114 GM Potapov Alexander RUS 189s1 210w0 78s1 175w 61s 47w0 101s0 235w1 172s1 5.0 2241 31.5 40.5
115 FM Wiley Tom E ENG 5s0 218w0 211s0 278w1 179s1 222w1 86s0 215w1 177s1 5.0 2216 27.0 35.5
116   Adamek Jiri CZE 45s0 96w0 259s+ 274s1 112w 103s 124w 148s 180w1 5.0 2200 32.5 40.0
117 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M RUS 18s0 215w 243s 96w 218s 152w 211s1 133w 176s1 5.0 2199 29.0 38.0
118 FM Mueller Fabian GER 210s0 229w 189s 179w1 176s0 184w1 168s1 54w0 167s1 5.0 2195 28.0 37.0
119 FM Belyakov Bogdan RUS 180w1 46s 32w 22s 95w 26s 104w 87s 58s0 4.5 2469 38.0 48.0
120   Lokander Martin SWE 166w1 67s0 195w1 187s1 33w1 59s0 16s0 79w 72s0 4.5 2427 36.5 47.0
121 IM Simacek Pavel CZE 258s1 135w1 5s0 155w1 9s0 219w1 18s0 102w 63s0 4.5 2402 35.5 45.5
122 IM Kanovsky David CZE 235s1 153w1 240s 24w 18s 13s 25w0 76w0 127s 4.5 2400 36.0 45.5
123 WGM Kashlinskaya Alina RUS 272w1 23s1 29s 91w 21s0 16w0 113s 185w1 48s0 4.5 2396 37.5 46.0
124   Saiyn Zhanat KAZ 203w1 82s1 66s0 77w 159s 74w0 116s 181w1 80s0 4.5 2391 35.0 44.5
125 FM Radovanovic Jovica SRB 257s1 17w 48s 54w 69s 134w 79s 82w0 129s 4.5 2388 37.0 46.0
126   Andre Gordon GER 251s1 19w 60s0 220w1 22w0 144s 232w1 95s 46s0 4.5 2383 33.5 42.5
127   Racz Zoltan HUN 32w0 264s1 104w1 28w0 80s0 261s1 187w 140s 122w 4.5 2375 32.0 40.5
128 CM Antipov Mikhail Al RUS 215s1 9w 24s0 217w1 86s1 58w 37s0 101w 81s0 4.5 2361 36.0 46.0
129   Zwardon Vojtech CZE 106w 10s0 112w 139s0 225w1 183s1 194w 195s 125w 4.5 2358 31.0 41.0
130 FM Sabol Marian CZE 221w1 32s 95w 12s0 169w 232s 144w1 46w 78s0 4.5 2354 34.0 44.0
131   Oganian Miran RUS 77s 64w0 198s1 158w 199s 108w 110s 164w 160s 4.5 2347 33.0 42.5
132   Kulagin Maxim RUS 23w0 227s1 139w1 67s0 73w0 244s 254w1 97s 140w 4.5 2344 31.5 40.5
133   Hladik Josef CZE 140w 111s 151w 163s 97w 228s1 73w0 117s 143w 4.5 2343 33.0 41.5
134 IM Szablowski Pawel POL 236w 208s 216w1 99s1 12w0 125s 195w1 26s0 0 4.5 2341 31.5 41.5
135 IM Kjartansson Gudmundur ISL 250w1 121s0 103w1 79w 107s 106s1 33w0 68s0 136w 4.5 2331 35.0 44.0
136 FM Bartos Jan CZE 53s0 198w 164s 203s 156w 212w1 219s 160w 135s 4.5 2325 29.5 38.5
137 FM Wagener Claude LUX 69s0 102w 98s0 109w1 183s 165w1 158s 110w0 219s1 4.5 2324 33.0 42.0
138   Gruenter Martin GER 54s0 159w0 278s1 268w1 150s 142w1 70s0 202w 153s 4.5 2324 29.5 36.5
139 IM Llaneza Vega Marcos ESP 16s 174w 132s0 129w1 212s1 155w 52s 98w 61s0 4.5 2318 33.5 43.5
140 IM Jasny Stanislav CZE 133s 152w1 19s0 207w1 60s 65w0 172s 127w 132s 4.5 2311 33.0 42.5
141   Bracker Arne GER 21s0 277w 109s1 72w0 247s1 146w0 150s1 158w1 64s0 4.5 2311 32.5 40.0
142   Yakunin Alexey RUS 262s1 91w0 96s1 65w 23w0 138s0 220w 214s 216w1 4.5 2310 30.5 39.0
143 FM Vlasak Lukas CZE 31s0 184w 229s1 159w 104s0 218w 191s1 167w 133s 4.5 2309 29.5 39.0
144   Swan Iain SCO 83w0 279s1 187w0 148s1 190w 126w 130s0 253s1 151w 4.5 2308 29.0 35.0
145   Yefimov Mstislav RUS 158s 63w 110s0 233w1 155s0 101w0 184s 217w1 240s1 4.5 2306 30.0 38.5
146 IM Gorbatov Alexej RUS 274w 209s 168w 162s1 14w0 141s1 31w0 192s 154w 4.5 2302 31.0 39.5
147 IM Bystrov Sergej M RUS 9s0 211w1 176s1 107w 79s 89w0 213s1 62w0 152s 4.5 2295 33.5 43.5
148   Hampel Felix GER 108s1 53w0 47s0 144w0 234s1 81w 217s1 116w 164s 4.5 2293 33.0 42.0
149   Prieto Aranguren Alain ESP 94s0 176w0 225s 277w1 202s1 199w1 77s0 219w1 75s0 4.5 2293 30.0 37.0
150 FM Studnicka Tomas CZE 264w1 55s0 180w1 26s0 138w 216s0 141w0 243s1 214w1 4.5 2288 28.5 37.0
151   Graf Felix GER 278s1 29w0 133s 218w1 173s0 211w1 69s0 113w 144s 4.5 2287 30.5 38.0
152   Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 163w 140s0 162w0 236s1 204w 117s 174w 232s1 147w 4.5 2286 29.5 38.0
153 FM Kersten Uwe GER 279w1 122s0 249w 23s0 229w1 209s1 178w 106s0 138w 4.5 2285 28.0 35.0
154   Wagner Dennis GER 2s0 265w 251s1 71s0 273w1 159w0 245s1 177w 146s 4.5 2283 27.0 36.0
155   Gislason Gudmundur ISL 103w0 269s1 244w1 121s0 145w1 139s 43w0 207s1 53w0 4.5 2282 30.5 38.5
156 FM Simek Petr CZE 1s 24w0 184s0 265w1 136s 215w 170s 168w 211s1 4.5 2280 29.5 39.5
157 FM Gafner Evgeny J RUS 4s0 222w1 13w0 221s 261w 272s1 106w0 182s 209w1 4.5 2280 28.5 37.5
158 IM Ageichenko Genadi A RUS 145w 273s1 46w0 131s 182w1 32s0 137w 141s0 207w1 4.5 2265 31.0 39.0
159 GM Vokac Marek CZE 81w0 138s1 85w 143s 124w 154s1 57w 51s0 86s 4.5 2258 34.0 44.0
160 FM Heidrich Manfred GER 268w1 83s 42w0 100s0 248w1 242s 177w 136s 131w 4.5 2255 29.0 36.5
161   Murray David IRL 36w0 216s0 260w0 200w 266s 256s1 236w1 204s 237w1 4.5 2252 24.5 32.5
162 CM Balacek Tadeas CZE 66s0 186w 152s1 146w0 213s 163s0 272w1 240w1 165s 4.5 2250 28.5 36.0
163 FM Cerveny Martin CZE 152s 86w0 266s1 133w 177s0 162w1 235s1 94w 79s0 4.5 2243 31.0 39.0
164 FM Tjurin Alexander P RUS 26w 11s0 136w 248s 221w 243s1 103w 131s 148w 4.5 2240 31.0 40.5
165   Denisov Ivan RUS 241w0 169s0 270w1 252s0 269w1 137s0 251w1 220s1 162w 4.5 2198 23.5 30.5
166   Krensing Jan GER 120s0 189w 90s0 222w 256s1 191w 188s 170w 229s1 4.5 2193 27.5 35.5
167   Straka Vojtech CZE 34w 71s 254w1 41w 93s 80w 30s0 143s 118w0 4.0 2382 37.0 46.0
168   Seifert Christopher GER 72s 77w 146s 202w1 34w 27s0 118w0 156s 205w 4.0 2361 35.0 45.0
169   Bente Bjoern GER 107s0 165w1 80s 199w 130s 98w0 240s 201w 206s 4.0 2359 31.0 39.5
170   Aliev Rasim AZE 93s0 201w1 190w1 39s 50w0 97s0 156w 166s 203w 4.0 2358 32.5 42.0
171 FM Jedlicka Ales CZE 15s 16w 14w 34s0 226w1 75s0 244w1 103s 100w0 4.0 2350 38.0 47.5
172 FM Lorscheid Gerhard GER 91s0 247w 277s1 27w 105w 187s 140w 199s 114w0 4.0 2344 31.0 38.5
173 GM Vila Gazquez Xavier ESP 204w1 51s 36w0 246s1 151w1 50s 27w0 57s0 99s0 4.0 2342 35.5 44.5
174   Liepold Stefan GER 104w 139s 82w 88s0 249w1 70w0 152s 221s1 107w0 4.0 2329 33.0 41.5
175   Goikhman Valentin ISR 35w0 263s1 89w1 114s 39w0 88s0 253w 241s1 97w0 4.0 2326 31.5 39.5
176   Kyas Philipp GER 0 149s1 147w0 260s1 118w1 73s 105w 111s0 117w0 4.0 2318 34.0 42.5
177   Klek Hanna-Marie GER 57w0 196s 239w 193s1 163w1 72w0 160s 154s 115w0 4.0 2313 32.0 41.0
178 FM Gonzalez Menendez Ivan ESP 188s1 179w1 2s0 47w 219s 61w 153s 108w0 92s0 4.0 2312 33.5 44.0
179   Engelmann Jakob GER 112w1 178s0 73w0 118s0 115w0 276s1 262w1 183s0 253w1 4.0 2303 28.5 35.5
180   Hoellmann Ludger GER 119s0 185w1 150s0 181w0 191s0 271w1 212s1 230w1 116s0 4.0 2293 28.0 35.0
181 FM Overbeck Thorsten GER 40w0 252s 248w 180s1 187w 82w 107s 124s0 182w 4.0 2290 30.0 38.5
182 IM Volodin Viktor RUS 70s0 228w 230s1 76w 158s0 198w0 268s1 157w 181s 4.0 2290 29.0 36.5
183 IM Shemeakin Alexander UKR 186s1 94w 64s0 14s0 137w 129w0 252s1 179w1 90s0 4.0 2289 32.5 42.0
184   Slacky Stanislav SVK 89w0 143s 156w1 51s0 197w 118s0 145w 224s 246w1 4.0 2279 31.0 39.5
185   Ben Artzi Ido ISR 87w0 180s0 264w1 224s 241w1 105s0 190w1 123s0 187w 4.0 2276 28.0 36.0
186   Skacel Jan CZE 183w0 162s 204w1 194s0 232w0 248s1 246w 237s 196w 4.0 2270 26.0 33.5
187 IM Zvara Petr CZE 243s1 18w0 144s1 120w0 181s 172w 127s 81w0 185s 4.0 2268 31.0 40.0
188   Palecek Peter SVK 178w0 14s0 263w0 279s1 264w 249s1 166w 203s 194w 4.0 2259 24.5 32.0
189   Schueler Hendrik GER 114w0 166s 118w 254s0 198s0 257w1 210s 245w1 201s 4.0 2252 27.0 35.0
190 FM Alvarez Fernandez Enrique ESP 265s1 7w0 170s0 256w1 144s 78w0 185s0 213w1 204s 4.0 2249 28.5 37.5
191   Oresky Jan CZE 82w0 253s0 279w1 112s0 180w1 166s 143w0 226s 241w1 4.0 2241 27.5 34.0
192   Nakar Eylon ISR 22w0 248s 274w 242s0 223s 273w1 226s1 146w 88s0 4.0 2238 25.0 33.0
193 WIM Papp Petra HUN 29s0 278w1 16s0 177w0 276s1 62w0 109s0 251s1 242w1 4.0 2229 28.0 36.0
194 FM Bruedigam Martin GER 275s1 66w0 213s 186w1 54s0 86w 129s 78w0 188s 4.0 2223 32.0 39.0
195 FM Ruckschloss Karol SVK 267s1 54w0 120s0 243w1 210s1 93w 134s0 129w 96s0 4.0 2223 30.5 38.0
196 IM Rjabzev Konstantin RUS 49s0 177w 262s1 80w 27s0 213w0 247s 225w1 186s 4.0 2223 29.0 37.5
197 IM Bibik Jura RUS 20s0 243w 215s 211w 184s 245w 218s1 96w 109s0 4.0 2222 27.5 36.5
198 FM Vrana Jan CZE 3w0 136s 131w0 250s 189w1 182s1 242w1 67s0 103w0 4.0 2219 30.5 40.5
199 IM Kireev Aleksei RUS 261w0 260s1 272w 169s 131w 149s0 231w1 172w 113s0 4.0 2219 26.0 33.0
200 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira RUS 44w0 13s0 255w0 161s 262w0 265s 270w1 261s1 249w1 4.0 2218 23.0 32.0
201 FM Tuma Jiri CZE 59w0 170s0 238w 225s 243w0 267s1 227w1 169s 189w 4.0 2215 25.5 33.0
202 IM Freisler Pavel CZE 242w 224s1 37w0 168s0 149w0 264s1 209w1 138s 85w0 4.0 2213 27.5 35.5
203 IM Pribyl Josef CZE 124s0 90w 234s 136w 207s0 223w1 214s 188w 170s 4.0 2203 28.0 36.5
204 FM Furman Boris RUS 173s0 109w 186s0 262w1 152s 268w1 62s0 161w 190w 4.0 2199 28.5 36.0
205   Jirasek Pavel CZE 19s0 245w0 222s 251w1 96s0 109w 225s 247w1 168s 4.0 2194 27.0 36.0
206 WGM Soloviova Liza UKR 276w0 207s0 224w 229s0 265w1 262s 243w 248s1 169w 4.0 2168 21.5 27.0
207 FM Kratochvil Josef CZE 79s0 206w1 70s 140s0 203w1 240w1 80s0 155w0 158s0 3.5 2369 32.5 41.0
208 FM Sakovich Igor LAT 64s 134w 74s1 93w 41s0 110w 102s0 99w0 210s 3.5 2342 36.0 45.0
209 WIM Sazonova Elena N RUS 63s 146w 76s 98w1 77s0 153w0 202s0 233w1 157s0 3.5 2341 33.5 42.5
210   Chernyshova Natalia RUS 118w1 114s1 31w0 56s0 195w0 237s0 189w 231s 208w 3.5 2334 30.5 40.0
211   Aliakbarov Anar Samir Oglu AZE 56w0 147s0 115w1 197s 246w1 151s0 117w0 254s1 156w0 3.5 2325 30.5 39.0
212 WGM Nemcova Katerina CZE 13w1 42s 10w0 82s 139w0 136s0 180w0 250s1 221w 3.5 2322 34.0 43.5
213   Miller Eduard GER 253w1 68s0 194w 25s0 162w 196s1 147w0 190s0 236w 3.5 2317 30.0 39.0
214   Lambrechts Koen NED 17s0 275w1 77s0 276w1 30s0 254s 203w 142w 150s0 3.5 2315 29.0 36.5
215   Ten Vergert Paul NED 128w0 117s 197w 239s1 57w0 156s 228w 115s0 231w 3.5 2313 30.0 38.5
216 IM Kutynec Vladimir RUS 58s0 161w1 134s0 247w 255s1 150w1 93s0 84w0 142s0 3.5 2303 32.0 40.5
217 IM Varitski Igor UKR 95w 104s 23w 128s0 224w1 112s0 148w0 145s0 262w1 3.5 2303 32.0 40.5
218   Orujov Shujaat Ismiali Oglu AZE 50w0 115s1 111w 151s0 117w 143s 197w0 249s 228w 3.5 2303 31.0 39.5
219 FM Zimmermann Julian GER 263w1 37s 83w0 249s1 178w 121s0 136w 149s0 137w0 3.5 2303 30.0 38.0
220 FM Pfretzschner Roland GER 10w 106s0 273w1 126s0 98s0 255w1 142s 165w0 223s 3.5 2299 30.5 39.0
221   Mukashev Assan KAZ 130s0 92w0 113s1 157w 164s 230w1 108s0 174w0 212s 3.5 2297 31.0 39.5
222 WIM Butuc Maria RUS 73w0 157s0 205w 166s 233w1 115s0 239w 246s 232w 3.5 2297 28.5 37.0
223   Kaphle Sebastian GER 30s 72w0 101s 228w- 192w 203s0 267w1 239s 220w 3.5 2276 29.5 37.5
224 WIM Vrublevskaya Olga RUS 98s 202w0 206s 185w 217s0 231w0 238s1 184w 235s 3.5 2275 26.5 35.0
225   Pekar Vaclav CZE 88w0 233s0 149w 201w 129s0 260s1 205w 196s0 269w1 3.5 2270 27.5 35.0
226   Seidl Stepan CZE 240s0 231w0 271s 266w1 171s0 258s1 192w0 191w 230s 3.5 2266 23.5 30.0
227   Kaphle Stephan GER 52s0 132w0 235s0 113w0 275s1 234w1 201s0 258s1 239w 3.5 2249 27.0 34.0
228 WIM Franciskovic Borka CRO 6w0 182s 252w 223s+ 82s 133w0 215s 109w0 218s 3.5 2246 29.0 38.5
229   Miskulin Dennis SWE 39w0 118s 143w0 206w1 153s0 250s0 264w1 244s1 166w0 3.5 2246 28.5 36.5
230 WIM Hagesaether Ellen NOR 11w 12s0 182w0 238s1 272w 221s0 261w1 180s0 226w 3.5 2240 27.5 36.0
231   Netzer Jacques FRA 33w0 226s1 71w 111s0 103w0 224s1 199s0 210w 215s 3.5 2238 30.0 39.5
232   Folk Petr CZE 48s0 257w1 93s0 255w 186s1 130w 126s0 152w0 222s 3.5 2236 29.0 37.5
233 FM Gergel Vladimir P UKR 7s0 225w1 22w0 145s0 222s0 238w 263w1 209s0 264w1 3.5 2231 27.0 36.0
234   Andersen Alf R NOR 71w 34s0 203w 89s0 148w0 227s0 276w1 262s 263w1 3.5 2230 27.5 35.0
235   Migot Tangi FRA 122w0 249s0 227w1 103s 250w1 111s 163w0 114s0 224w 3.5 2216 29.0 37.0
236   Barthel Ansgar GER 134s 15w0 102s0 152w0 277s1 241w 161s0 272w1 213s 3.5 2214 27.5 35.5
237   Stastny Jan CZE 65s0 262w 247s 245w1 74s0 210w1 82s0 186w 161s0 3.5 2212 29.0 37.0
238 WIM Schoene Maria GER 80s0 99w0 201s 230w0 257s 233s 224w0 278w1 268s1 3.5 2208 24.5 31.5
239 FM Forthofer Robert FRA 60s0 251w 177s 215w0 245s0 274w1 222s 223w 227s 3.5 2197 24.5 32.0
240 IM Strunski Andreas GER 226w1 33s1 122w 13s0 42w0 207s0 169w 162s0 145w0 3.0 2331 32.5 42.5
241   Laubert Johannes GER 165s1 28w 94s0 104w0 185s0 236s 269w1 175w0 191s0 3.0 2322 30.0 38.5
242   Raum Sebastian GER 202s 76w 63s0 192w1 110s 160w 198s0 92w0 193s0 3.0 2313 32.0 41.5
243   Rodriguez Fernandez Juan R ESP 187w0 197s 117w 195s0 201s1 164w0 206s 150w0 257s 3.0 2300 29.0 37.0
244   Mueller Jan-Hendrik GER 102s1 79w0 155s0 81w 101s 132w 171s0 229w0 270s 3.0 2292 32.0 40.0
245   Kosata Jan CZE 254w0 205s1 253w0 237s0 239w1 197s 154w0 189s0 260w 3.0 2284 25.0 32.5
246 IM Chetverik Maxim RUS 24s 1w0 265s1 173w0 211s0 247w 186s 222w 184s0 3.0 2282 28.0 38.0
247   Zimmermann Ulrich GER 97w0 172s 237w 216s 141w0 246s 196w 205s0 256w 3.0 2275 26.5 34.5
248   Freeman Gordon IRL 74s0 192w 181s 164w 160s0 186w0 255s1 206w0 254w 3.0 2267 28.0 36.5
249   Walter Florian GER 110s0 235w1 153s 219w0 174s0 188w0 271s1 218w 200s0 3.0 2267 27.0 34.5
250   Kraus Ondrej CZE 135s0 271w1 99s0 198w 235s0 229w1 81s0 212w0 252s 3.0 2264 27.0 35.0
251   Cizinsky Petr CZE 126w0 239s 154w0 205s0 271s 266w1 165s0 193w0 278s1 3.0 2263 25.5 31.5
252   Linster Philippe LUX 27s0 181w 228s 165w1 76s0 99w0 183w0 263s 250w 3.0 2258 29.0 37.5
253 WGM Kulovana Eva CZE 213s0 191w1 245s1 16w 94s0 96w0 175s 144w0 179s0 3.0 2254 30.0 39.5
254   Sarkozy Ladislav SVK 245s1 49w0 167s0 189w1 90s0 214w 132s0 211w0 248s 3.0 2239 27.5 36.0
255   Chrz Pavel CZE 25w0 78w0 200s1 232s 216w0 220s0 248w0 265s 274w1 3.0 2232 25.5 33.5
256 FM Vokoun Jan CZE 75s0 108w0 275s1 190s0 166w0 161w0 277s1 257w 247s 3.0 2211 25.5 32.5
257   Bonaposta Fabrizio ITA 125w0 232s0 269w0 270s 238w 189s0 279w1 256s 243w 3.0 2208 22.0 27.5
258 WIM Saric Kristina CRO 121w0 268s1 56w0 267s 70s0 226w0 273s 227w0 272s1 3.0 2204 23.0 30.5
259 WFM Frisk Ellinor SWE 62s0 85w- 116w- 0 0 0 -1 277w1 273s1 3.0 2200 32.0 39.0
260   Martynov Pavel RUS 43s0 199w0 161s1 176w0 268s0 225w0 274s 273w1 245s 3.0 2171 23.5 31.0
261   Folkova Martina CZE 199s1 69w0 52s0 101w 157s 127w0 230s0 200w0 271s 2.5 2309 31.0 39.0
262   Kulagin Sergey RUS 142w0 237s 196w0 204s0 200s1 206w 179s0 234w 217s0 2.5 2270 27.0 35.0
263 WIM Medunova Vera CZE 219s0 175w0 188s1 78w 81s 113w0 233s0 252w 234s0 2.5 2255 29.0 37.5
264   Mareckova Martina CZE 150s0 127w0 185s0 275w1 188s 202w0 229s0 266w1 233s0 2.5 2250 26.0 32.0
265   Jeitz Christian LUX 190w0 154s 246w0 156s0 206s0 200w 266s 255w 267s 2.5 2240 25.0 31.5
266 FM Lyell Mark ENG 68w0 112s 163w0 226s0 161w 251s0 265w 264s0 279s1 2.5 2214 25.5 32.0
267   Hladik Lumir CZE 195w0 -1 61s0 258w 78s0 201w0 223s0 274s 265w 2.5 2213 25.0 32.5
268   Atnilov Michael ISR 160s0 258w0 -1 138s0 260w1 204s0 182w0 269s 238w0 2.5 2213 24.5 31.0
269   Schulz Jens GER 28s0 155w0 257s1 74w0 165s0 278w1 241s0 268w 225s0 2.5 2210 26.0 33.5
270   Plesek Jiri CZE 41s0 61w0 165s0 257w 109s0 277w 200s0 275s1 244w 2.5 2192 26.5 33.5
271   Kratochvil Karel CZE 42w0 250s0 226w 273s0 251w 180s0 249w0 276s1 261w 2.5 2141 21.0 28.0
272   Roehrich Stefan GER 123s0 113w1 199s 102w0 230s 157w0 162s0 236s0 258w0 2.0 2291 29.5 37.5
273 WFM Bochis Julia GER 76s 158w0 220s0 271w1 154s0 192s0 258w 260s0 259w0 2.0 2268 27.5 35.5
274   Radovic Stefan SWE 146s 30w0 192s 116w0 113s0 239s0 260w 267w 255s0 2.0 2244 27.5 35.5
275   Majer-Sen Jiri CZE 194w0 214s0 256w0 264s0 227w0 279s 278s 270w0 -1 2.0 2162 18.0 23.0
276   Vesecky Martin CZE 206s1 107w0 108s0 214s0 193w0 179w0 234s0 271w0 277s 1.5 2267 26.5 33.0
277   Kyas Marcel GER 51w0 141s 172w0 149s0 236w0 270s 256w0 259s0 276w 1.5 2226 27.0 34.0
278   Mueller Tobias GER 151w0 193s0 138w0 115s0 279w1 269s0 275w 238s0 251w0 1.5 2202 23.5 29.5
279   Bazan Solera Manuel ESP 153s0 144w0 191s0 188w0 278s0 275w 257s0 -1 266w0 1.5 2164 21.0 26.5
TEV OPEN - turnaj B open rating tournament with rating for FIDE
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1   Eschholz Enno GER 184w1 219s1 220w1 46s1 48s1 10w1 19s1 2w 3w 8.0 2153 38.5 49.5
2   Burdalev Kirill UKR 225s1 109w1 68s1 23w 14s1 11w1 21s1 1s 6w 7.5 2142 42.5 54.0
3 FM Gorovets Andrey BLR 90s1 205w 100s1 42w1 5s 23w1 10s1 20w1 1s 7.5 2093 41.0 52.5
4 FM Goriatchkin Jouri RUS 271s1 223w1 207s 127w1 10s0 54w1 47s1 5w 20s1 7.0 2103 35.0 44.0
5   Dorst Johannes GER 232s1 49w 146s1 55w1 3w 44s 84w1 4s 19w1 7.0 2099 39.0 50.0
6   Doberitz Paul GER 82w0 237s1 263w1 87s1 220w1 65s 27w1 13w1 2s 7.0 2077 34.5 44.5
7   Maslak Alexander RUS 162w1 87s 110w 111s1 154w1 27s 44w1 12w1 8s 7.0 2058 37.0 48.0
8   Gantar Jan SLO 91s1 146w 150s1 114w1 47s 13w 83s1 15w1 7w 7.0 2050 38.0 49.5
9 FM Laubsch Bernd GER 135w 221s 63w 174s1 123w1 110s1 95w1 19s 29w1 7.0 2040 34.5 44.0
10   Marcos Pinto Luis ESP 236w1 204s1 159w1 20s1 4w1 1s0 3w0 28s1 18w 6.5 2144 40.5 51.5
11   Kuzmin G RUS 249w1 59s1 12w1 13s 52w1 2s0 20w0 94s1 21s1 6.5 2117 41.0 51.5
12   Hoerr Matthias GER 274s1 98w1 11s0 208w1 105w1 99s 34w1 7s0 62w1 6.5 2113 36.5 45.5
13   Sadikhov Ulvi Ramil Oglu AZE 212s1 83w1 126s1 11w 99w 8s 62w1 6s0 51s1 6.5 2091 39.5 50.0
14   Braeuer Franz GER 224s1 139w 197s1 25w1 2w0 26s1 35w 56s1 17w 6.5 2090 38.5 50.0
15   Ott Florian GER 163w0 162s 281w1 116s1 200w1 41s1 99w1 8s0 65w1 6.5 2087 34.5 45.0
16   Petr Jan CZE 152s1 196w1 73s 207w1 23s 47w 17s 50w 54s1 6.5 2075 37.0 47.0
17   Schulz Anja GER 177s 22w 165s 235w1 136s1 64s1 16w 48w1 14s 6.5 2075 36.0 46.0
18 FM Izzat Kanan Azar Oglu AZE 164s 178w1 124s 118w1 68s1 21w0 100s1 82w1 10s 6.5 2050 35.0 45.5
19   Niedermeier Thomas GER 198w1 24s 115w1 163s1 28w1 48s1 1w0 9w 5s0 6.0 2135 40.5 52.5
20   Thenhausen Dirk GER 194s1 118w1 85s1 10w0 94s1 42w1 11s1 3s0 4w0 6.0 2119 40.5 52.0
21   Prill Daniel GER 281w 215s1 123w1 44s 88w1 18s1 2w0 35s1 11w0 6.0 2116 37.5 48.5
22   Nehls Benedikt GER 101w 17s 219w1 190s1 77w 79s 64w 144s1 38s 6.0 2116 36.0 46.0
23   Zakhartsov Vladimir RUS 92w1 228s1 82w1 2s 16w 3s0 25w 88s 101w1 6.0 2110 40.0 51.0
24   Kearns Christopher GER 265s1 19w 40s1 38w 70w 52s 103w 69s 95w1 6.0 2108 38.5 47.5
25   Dolnak Michal SVK 137w1 62s1 99w 14s0 96w1 28s 23s 133w1 31s 6.0 2105 39.0 50.0
26   Lushnikov Evgeny RUS 133s0 186w1 36s1 37w 207s1 14w0 220w1 103s1 34w 6.0 2105 35.5 45.5
27   Tichy Stepan CZE 125s 128w1 275s1 133w1 60s 7w 6s0 83w1 32s 6.0 2092 37.5 46.5
28   Friedrich Wiede GER 120s1 124w 205s1 185w1 19s0 25w 71s1 10w0 100s1 6.0 2075 35.5 45.5
29   Minina Veronika RUS 165s1 132w1 130s1 48w0 42s0 158w1 138s1 60w1 9s0 6.0 2067 34.0 45.0
30   Dzirkalis Edvins LAT 182w1 99s0 242w 134s1 211s1 31w 104s1 38w 36s 6.0 2063 34.5 43.5
31   Voynov Sergey UKR 267w1 123s 101w1 95s 46w 30s 144w 45s1 25w 6.0 2045 36.0 45.5
32 FM Seyb Dieter GER 192w1 55s0 160w 145s1 159w1 46s 37w1 65s 27w 6.0 2042 35.5 45.5
33   Brenninger Daniel ITA 48s0 247w 274s1 89w0 275s1 207w1 189s1 47w 107s1 6.0 2033 27.5 35.0
34 FM Balenovic Zvonimir CRO 166s0 203w1 225s1 139w1 54s 58w1 12s0 55w1 26s 6.0 2032 34.5 44.5
35   Zubritskiy Artyom RUS 160w 121s 89s1 58w 124s1 127w1 14s 21w0 42s1 6.0 2027 35.0 45.5
36   Hellwig Tobias GER 191w1 163s0 26w0 221s1 121w1 49s 219w1 115s1 30w 6.0 2020 32.5 42.0
37   Handl Martin CZE 93w1 45s 86w 26s 63w 120s1 32s0 147w1 90s1 6.0 2018 36.5 47.0
38   Stock Andreas GER 53w1 88s1 163w 24s 56w 45s 46w1 30s 22w 6.0 2009 39.0 49.0
39   Sancar Kenan GER 102w1 134s 64w 159s0 241w1 131s1 52w 44s 99w+ 6.0 2002 34.5 43.0
40   Ananchenko Igor RUS 239w 227s1 24w0 198s1 142w 243s1 45w0 139s1 88w1 6.0 1999 30.5 39.5
41   Kharitonov Igor RUS 175s1 126w0 224s1 125w1 83s 15w0 109s 158w1 82s1 6.0 1967 32.0 42.5
42   Riha Jaroslav CZE 66w1 149s1 65w1 3s0 29w1 20s0 79w 68s1 35w0 5.5 2163 40.0 52.0
43   Blaschke Tobias GER 140s 138w 108s 188w1 114s 185w 154w1 95s 77w 5.5 2128 33.0 42.5
44   Kassani Sam SWE 71s1 185w 117s1 21w 76s1 5w 7s0 39w 80s 5.5 2115 40.0 51.0
45   Mikes Jan CZE 75s1 37w 127s0 205w1 73s1 38w 40s1 31w0 76s 5.5 2109 39.0 48.5
46   Popov Mikhail RUS 251s1 96w1 211s1 1w0 31s 32w 38s0 97w1 48s 5.5 2105 37.0 48.0
47   Hoffmann Lukas GER 221w1 63s1 158w1 52s 8w 16s 4w0 33s 56w 5.5 2099 40.0 50.5
48 FM Kiselev Alexander S RUS 33w1 112s1 54w1 29s1 1w0 19w0 76s1 17s0 46w 5.5 2096 41.0 54.0
49   Mueller Nick GER 174w1 5s 103w 60s0 137w1 36w 127s 70s 144w1 5.5 2086 35.5 46.5
50   Kuebler Marcus GER 248s1 141w 107s 106w1 95w 69s 70w1 16s 0 5.5 2082 36.5 45.5
51   Starcevs Dmitrijs LAT 253w1 207s0 231w1 54s0 254w1 220s 155w1 79s1 13w0 5.5 2076 29.5 39.0
52   Sydow Hardy GER 235s1 113w1 243s1 47w 11s0 24w 39s 90w 73s 5.5 2073 36.0 45.5
53   Lalande Jean-Louis FRA 38s0 280w1 229s 117w1 189s1 95s0 110w1 107w 75s 5.5 2073 33.5 41.5
54   Chovanec Vladimir SVK 181s1 269w1 48s0 51w1 34w 4s0 162w1 84s1 16w0 5.5 2069 37.0 46.5
55   Hentze Markus GER 262w1 32w1 133s 5s0 240w1 62s0 96w1 34s0 129w1 5.5 2063 35.0 44.5
56   Sievers Andy GER 89s0 250w1 269s1 140w1 38s 133w 106s1 14w0 47s 5.5 2062 33.5 42.5
57   Danek Pavel CZE 94s 81w 187s 109w 223s1 71w0 146s 202w1 127s1 5.5 2061 32.5 41.5
58   Tserendorj Batsaikhan USA 129w0 102s1 137w1 35s 172w1 34s0 77w 104w1 74s 5.5 2059 36.0 46.0
59   Duchateau Thomas FRA 67s1 11w0 125s0 178w 268s1 238w1 97s 138w1 60s 5.5 2055 32.0 41.0
60   Roeberg Frank GER 145s 61w 266s1 49w1 27w 66s1 65w 29s0 59w 5.5 2054 38.0 46.5
61   Karavaeva Nadezhda RUS 64w 60s 105w0 137s0 262w1 241s1 134w 149s1 154w1 5.5 2053 31.5 39.5
62   Umanec Filip CZE 147s1 25w0 271s1 113w 197s1 55w1 13s0 81w1 12s0 5.5 2050 37.0 45.5
63   Kuberczyk Christoph GER 273s1 47w0 9s 98w1 37s 106w0 89s1 127w 141s1 5.5 2042 35.0 44.0
64   Golcman Evgeny RUS 61s 145w1 39s 124w 146s1 17w0 22s 187w1 71s 5.5 2036 36.0 46.5
65   Willim Michael GER 179s1 168w1 42s0 161w1 158s1 6w 60s 32w 15s0 5.5 2035 35.5 46.0
66   Langenfeld Olaf GER 42s0 264w1 67s1 211w 89s1 60w0 74s0 132w1 140s1 5.5 2034 33.5 41.5
67   Salentiny Eric LUX 59w0 249s1 66w0 228s0 221w1 184s 267w1 219s1 155w1 5.5 2026 28.0 36.5
68   Vala Filip CZE 170w1 129s1 2w0 241s1 18w0 159s1 133s 42w0 142s1 5.5 2022 34.5 45.0
69   Linker Mikhail UKR 178s 164w 147s1 243w 166s1 50w 94s 24w 78s 5.5 2018 33.0 42.0
70 FM Krouzel Jaroslav CZE 203s1 166w 139s 120w1 24s 82w 50s0 49w 150s1 5.5 2014 34.0 43.5
71   Kruljac Petra CRO 44w0 84s0 277w1 167s1 257w1 57s1 28w0 102s1 64w 5.5 2014 33.0 40.5
72   Postupa Pavel CZE 122s1 85w0 164s1 83w0 91s1 118w1 82s0 142w 123s1 5.5 2000 34.0 43.0
73   Mulenko Alexander RUS 241w1 210s1 16w 99s0 45w0 237s 214w1 131s1 52w 5.5 1986 31.0 40.5
74 CM Hansch Torsten GER 158w0 167s0 245w1 191s 178w1 228s1 66w1 101s 58w 5.5 1984 30.0 38.5
75   Prill Gerhard GER 45w0 236s1 257w 92s 93w0 198s1 121w1 135s1 53w 5.5 1978 31.5 39.5
76   Galan Fernandez Felix ESP 255w1 159s0 204w1 86s1 44w0 93s1 48w0 161s1 45w 5.5 1976 32.5 40.5
77   Moroder Stefan ITA 151s 136w1 166s 126w1 22s 83w0 58s 85w1 43s 5.5 1975 34.5 44.5
78   Chmelik Jiri CZE 183w 172s 213w 242s 171w 240s1 190w1 99s 69w 5.5 1973 28.0 36.5
79   Korschner Miroslav CZE 83s0 212w1 91s1 85w1 82s 22w 42s 51w0 157s1 5.5 1963 35.5 45.0
80   Noetzel Felix GER 86w0 257s0 236w0 222s1 227w1 167s1 237w1 93s1 44w 5.5 1949 27.0 35.0
81   Dzubasz Tino GER 171w 57s 97w1 172s 84w0 170s1 129w1 62s0 137w1 5.5 1948 32.5 42.0
82   Schmalz Michal CZE 6s1 188w1 23s0 141w1 79w 70s 72w1 18s0 41w0 5.0 2141 39.5 50.5
83   Frischmann Rick GER 79w1 13s0 144w1 72s1 41w 77s1 8w0 27s0 94w 5.0 2113 40.0 51.5
84   Shabanov Nurlan Mammad Oglu AZE 114s0 71w1 189s 187w1 81s1 217w1 5s0 54w0 106s 5.0 2108 35.0 46.0
85   Schaarschmidt Kay GER 153w1 72s1 20w0 79s0 149w1 144s0 113w1 77s0 190w1 5.0 2104 35.0 45.0
86   Kessler Marcel GER 80s1 127w 37s 76w0 100s0 231s 256w1 114w 189s1 5.0 2080 33.0 42.0
87   Adloff Ralf GER 216s1 7w 104s 6w0 126s 132w1 140s 141w 103w 5.0 2075 35.0 45.5
88   Sedlacek Jiri CZE 186s1 38w0 180s1 104w1 21s0 141w 185s1 23w 40s0 5.0 2068 35.5 45.5
89   Zeynalli Miradil Mir Kazim Ogl AZE 56w1 110s 35w0 33s1 66w0 113s 63w0 194s1 192w+ 5.0 2060 37.0 47.0
90   Stehlik Jiri CZE 3w0 97s0 260w 272s1 246w1 188w1 114s1 52s 37w0 5.0 2058 31.0 40.5
91   Weinstein Shaul ISR 8w0 222s1 79w0 153s1 72w0 174s1 149w 220s1 110w 5.0 2056 32.5 43.0
92   Rymar Evgeniy GER 23s0 273w1 188s 75w 107s 189w0 180s 211w1 185s1 5.0 2055 30.0 38.0
93   Grigorian Spartak GER 37s0 229w0 273s1 233w1 75s1 76w0 124s1 80w0 188s1 5.0 2053 32.5 40.5
94   Kuenstler Christian GER 57w 171s 170w1 129s1 20w0 105s1 69w 11w0 83s 5.0 2050 35.5 46.0
95   Pflantz Mike GER 136s 151w1 176s1 31w 50s 53w1 9s0 43w 24s0 5.0 2048 38.0 49.0
96   Fedotov Nikita RUS 256w1 46s0 228w1 110s 25s0 157w1 55s0 197w1 109w 5.0 2043 33.0 42.0
97   Brank Bine SLO 223s0 90w1 81s0 266w1 109s 195w1 59w 46s0 163w1 5.0 2043 32.5 40.5
98   Hansch Karsten GER 201w1 12s0 156w 63s0 145w 152s1 243w1 190s 115w 5.0 2041 32.0 41.5
99   Wehner Janis GER 234s1 30w1 25s 73w1 13s 12w 15s0 78w 39s- 5.0 2036 41.5 51.5
100 WFM Schulz Petra GER 173w 259s1 3w0 257s 86w1 130s1 18w0 172s1 28w0 5.0 2034 32.5 42.5
101   Markovitz Neil AUS 22s 177w1 31s0 136w0 203s1 165w1 125s1 74w 23s0 5.0 2025 34.5 44.0
102   Tokabayev A KAZ 39s0 58w0 199s0 280w1 266s1 271w1 223s1 71w0 187s1 5.0 2017 27.0 34.5
103   Masak Pavel CZE 238s1 176w 49s 166w 243s 119w1 24s 26w0 87s 5.0 2014 32.5 41.5
104   Suhanovskis Sergejs LAT 215w 281s1 87w 88s0 152w1 139s1 30w0 58s0 178w1 5.0 2013 32.0 41.5
105 FM Vorobyov Yrij UKR 176s0 238w1 61s1 119w1 12s0 94w0 147s0 169w1 158s1 5.0 2007 32.0 41.5
106   Batakovs Olegs LAT 214w1 158s0 167w1 50s0 267w1 63s1 56w0 123s 84w 5.0 2000 32.0 41.5
107   Liuba Volodymyr UKR 227w 239s1 50w 158s0 92w 160s1 163w1 53s 33w0 5.0 1998 32.0 41.0
108   Braun Marek CZE 0 214s1 43w 121s 120w0 224s1 164w 192s 162w1 5.0 1998 31.0 40.0
109 WFM Itkis Hana USA 270w1 2s0 171w 57s 97w 173s1 41w 140w 96s 5.0 1997 34.0 43.5
110 WFM Miturova Magdalena CZE 250s1 89w 7s 96w 132s1 9w0 53s0 122w1 91s 5.0 1996 36.0 46.0
111   Borisovs Leonids LAT 169s 258w1 141s 7w0 208s1 138w0 122s 130w 181s+ 5.0 1996 29.5 39.0
112   Paldus Petr CZE 208s1 48w0 206s 165w 125s 161w 158s0 238w1 175s1 5.0 1987 26.5 35.0
113   Janssen Volker GER 279w1 52s0 209w1 62s 133s0 89w 85s0 168w1 180s1 5.0 1983 31.5 39.0
114   Hula Lukas CZE 84w1 240s 134w1 8s0 43w 162s 90w0 86s 161w1 5.0 1976 33.0 43.0
115   Brechin Hugh R SCO 275s 261w1 19s0 122w 161s 168w1 169s1 36w0 98s 5.0 1975 30.0 38.0
116   Walter Thomas GER 268s1 243w0 120s0 15w0 0 262s1 257w1 203s1 164w1 5.0 1964 25.5 34.5
117   Grahn Lars SWE 259w 173s1 44w0 53s0 237w0 248s1 203w 212s1 167w1 5.0 1934 26.0 34.0
118   Hasenbank Dirk GER 226w1 20s0 210w1 18s0 209w1 72s0 130w 134s 172w1 5.0 1921 31.5 41.0
119   Bucher Grant W ENG 209w 242s 248w1 105s0 174w1 103s0 172w0 244s1 182w1 5.0 1909 26.5 34.0
120   Horacek Michal CZE 28w0 272s1 116w1 70s0 108s1 37w0 217s 188w 138s 4.5 2130 35.5 43.5
121   Hahn Florian GER 217s 35w 138s 108w 36s0 208w1 75s0 177w 216s1 4.5 2102 33.5 42.5
122   Pulpan Jakub CZE 72w0 153s1 149w 115s 144w0 254s1 111w 110s0 207w1 4.5 2081 31.5 40.5
123   Roitzsch Philippe GER 218s1 31w 21s0 206w1 9s0 180w1 141s 106w 72w0 4.5 2073 34.5 44.5
124   Schmidt Martin GER 272w1 28s 18w 64s 35w0 171s 93w0 239s1 148w 4.5 2070 34.0 42.5
125   Lamser Tomas CZE 27w 144s 59w1 41s0 112w 200s1 101w0 155s0 219w1 4.5 2068 34.5 44.0
126   Rous Daniel CZE 193w1 41s1 13w0 77s0 87w 219s0 192w0 249s1 231w1 4.5 2062 32.5 42.0
127   Makepeace Philip J ENG 277w1 86s 45w1 4s0 160w1 35s0 49w 63s 57w0 4.5 2056 37.0 45.5
128   Ulrich David CZE 144w 27s0 201w1 200s0 231w 256s 228w 160s1 153w 4.5 2054 28.0 37.0
129   Andreev Peter ENG 58s1 68w0 233s1 94w0 195s 150w1 81s0 196w1 55s0 4.5 2050 34.0 43.0
130   Pribyl Jaroslav CZE 230w1 154s1 29w0 220s0 192w1 100w0 118s 111s 139w 4.5 2050 31.5 41.0
131   Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio ESP 142w0 267s1 256w1 154s0 229s1 39w0 271s1 73w0 146s 4.5 2049 30.0 37.5
132   Fransson Angelina SWE 155w1 29s0 195w 156s1 110w0 87s0 184w1 66s0 230w1 4.5 2048 32.5 42.0
133   Scherer Frank GER 26w1 142s1 55w 27s0 113w1 56s 68w 25s0 0 4.5 2044 38.5 49.5
134   Saucuk Martin CZE 199s1 39w 114s0 30w0 225s1 197w 61s 118w 147s 4.5 2034 33.5 43.0
135   Heyne Lukas GER 9s 137s0 227w1 169w 217s0 206w1 211s1 75w0 143s 4.5 2032 30.5 40.5
136   Frayssinet Frank FRA 95w 77s0 279w1 101s1 17w0 155s0 207w1 154s0 209w1 4.5 2030 31.5 40.0
137   Ayvazyan Nikita RUS 25s0 135w1 58s0 61w1 49s0 145w 234s1 195w1 81s0 4.5 2028 35.0 44.5
138   Sinelnikov Igor RUS 263w 43s 121w 184s1 163w 111s1 29w0 59s0 120w 4.5 2028 32.5 41.0
139   Hlavacek Tomas CZE 276w1 14s 70w 34s0 242w1 104w0 181s1 40w0 130s 4.5 2022 34.5 42.5
140   Vesely Tomas CZE 43w 263s 191w1 56s0 176w1 163s 87w 109s 66w0 4.5 2022 33.0 41.0
141 WFM Motycakova Monika SVK 237w1 50s 111w 82s0 164w1 88s 123w 87s 63w0 4.5 2017 33.5 42.5
142   Sieber Martin CZE 131s1 133w0 169s 275w1 40s 0 159w1 72s 68w0 4.5 2003 33.5 41.5
143   Hernla Lars GER 0 198s 239w0 255s1 191w 267s 254w1 163s 135w 4.5 1998 26.5 34.0
144   Atnilov Boris ISR 128s 125w 83s0 234w1 122s1 85w1 31s 22w0 49s0 4.5 1993 35.0 44.5
145   Sazonova Anastasia RUS 60w 64s0 259w1 32w0 98s 137s 244w 209s 210w1 4.5 1990 30.5 39.0
146   Hajek Lukas SVK 222w1 8s 5w0 213s1 64w0 172s 57w 182s 131w 4.5 1987 34.0 44.5
147   Dunaveckis Deniss LAT 62w0 148s1 69w0 209s0 276w1 242s1 105w1 37s0 134w 4.5 1987 31.5 39.0
148   Keller Peter GER 195s0 147w0 203s0 181w0 273s1 266w1 225s1 243w1 124s 4.5 1978 25.5 32.0
149   Quinn Rory IRL 264s1 42w0 122s 152w 85s0 215w1 91s 61w0 214s1 4.5 1972 31.5 39.5
150   Foord Dominic ENG 213w 244s1 8w0 240s0 204w1 129s0 170w1 171s1 70w0 4.5 1967 28.0 38.0
151   Peyre Camille FRA 77w 95s0 200w0 245s 202s0 265w1 248w1 231s 220w1 4.5 1967 26.0 34.0
152   Nikel Rastislav SVK 16w0 246s 173w1 149s 104s0 98w0 206s1 216w 226s1 4.5 1966 28.0 37.5
153   Loecken Siegfried GER 85s0 122w0 264s1 91w0 175s 275w1 238s 237w1 128s 4.5 1964 26.5 33.5
154   Foermes Alexander GER 206s1 130w0 168s1 131w1 7s0 169w 43s0 136w1 61s0 4.5 1960 32.5 42.5
155   Seisenberger Georg GER 132s0 165w0 181s1 194w 212s1 136w1 51s0 125w1 67s0 4.5 1947 31.5 40.5
156   Hiemer Bernd GER 180s0 252w1 98s 132w0 168s0 175w0 174w1 259s1 208w1 4.5 1914 26.5 34.0
157   Fiala Zdenek CZE 242w 209s 174w0 204s 244w1 96s0 240w1 210s1 79w0 4.5 1880 25.5 34.0
158   Stanau Guido GER 74s1 106w1 47s0 107w1 65w0 29s0 112w1 41s0 105w0 4.0 2127 37.5 48.5
159   Paszewski Mateusz POL 202s1 76w1 10s0 39w1 32s0 68w0 142s0 199w 197s 4.0 2085 35.5 46.0
160   Vermirovsky Vlastimil CZE 35s 217w 32s 218w1 127s0 107w0 177s 128w0 252s1 4.0 2083 32.0 41.0
161   Eiriksson Sigurdur ISL 207w0 253s1 193w1 65s0 115w 112s 199w1 76w0 114s0 4.0 2071 32.5 41.0
162   Schoen Rudolf GER 7s0 15w 261s1 229w1 185s 114w 54s0 189w 108s0 4.0 2067 34.5 44.0
163   Jensen Leif DEN 15s1 36w1 38s 19w0 138s 140w 107s0 143w 97s0 4.0 2063 37.5 48.5
164   Svoboda Ivo CZE 18w 69s 72w0 248s1 141s0 269w1 108s 185w 116s0 4.0 2062 33.0 42.0
165   Lunn Matthew ENG 29w0 155s1 17w 112s 193w 101s0 231w 230s 202s 4.0 2059 32.5 42.5
166   Skoda Martin CZE 34w1 70s 77w 103s 69w0 190s0 182w0 241s 240w1 4.0 2059 32.5 41.5
167   Bahner Julius GER 188s0 74w1 106s0 71w0 258s1 80w0 269s1 193w1 117s0 4.0 2058 32.0 40.0
168   Kudla Vladimir CZE 190w1 65s0 154w0 231s 156w1 115s0 230w 113s0 256w1 4.0 2055 30.0 38.5
169   Reichel Tomas CZE 111w 231s 142w 135s 256w1 154s 115w0 105s0 184w 4.0 2054 31.0 39.0
170   Smolik Boris CZE 68s0 202w1 94s0 199w 196s1 81w0 150s0 233w1 195s 4.0 2048 31.0 40.0
171   Hoecher Michael GER 81s 94w 109s 195w 78s 124w 197s 150w0 196s 4.0 2044 32.5 42.0
172   Schneider Rafael LUX 197s 78w 196s1 81w 58s0 146w 119s1 100w0 118s0 4.0 2040 34.5 44.0
173   Krupica Pavel CZE 100s 117w0 152s0 201s1 230w1 109w0 196s0 176w 243s1 4.0 2040 30.0 38.0
174   Astrom Linda SWE 49s0 232w1 157s1 9w0 119s0 91w0 156s0 264w1 238s1 4.0 2037 31.0 40.5
175   Tran My Linh GER 41w0 193s0 276w1 254s0 153w 156s1 200w 201s1 112w0 4.0 2033 30.0 37.5
176   Ranfagni Stefano ITA 105w1 103s 95w0 217w 140s0 182s 210w0 173s 241w1 4.0 2028 30.5 38.5
177   Simmerl Stefan GER 17w 101s0 278w 256s0 263w1 192s 160w 121s 200w 4.0 2028 29.0 38.0
178   Radics Laszlo Dr HUN 69w 18s0 246w 59s 74s0 270w 247s1 218w1 104s0 4.0 2027 31.0 39.5
179   Nguyen Minh Thuy GER 65w0 190s0 222w 279s1 219w0 229s1 202s0 205w 254w+ 4.0 2027 26.0 33.5
180   Marutkins Olegs LAT 156w1 220s0 88w0 263s1 228w 123s0 92w 191s1 113w0 4.0 2023 30.0 37.5
181   Martinez Rodriguez Pablo Ii ESP 54w0 254s0 155w0 148s1 253w1 249s1 139w0 228s1 111w- 4.0 2022 28.0 36.5
182   Hansch Stephan GER 30s0 234w 268s1 197w0 271s 176w 166s1 146w 119s0 4.0 2014 27.5 35.5
183   Bartos Karel CZE 78s 197w0 235s0 212w0 274s 232w1 215s1 229w 199s 4.0 2013 26.0 33.5
184   Splichal Petr CZE 1s0 216w1 217s 138w0 269s 67w 132s0 260w1 169s 4.0 2007 29.0 39.5
185   Siebenburger Vlastimil CZE 257w1 44s 240w1 28s0 162w 43s 88w0 164s 92w0 4.0 2002 32.0 40.5
186   Toman Ondrej CZE 88w0 26s0 237w 259s 201w 194s0 263w1 224s1 198w 4.0 1997 26.5 35.0
187   Jelinek Vaclav CZE 240w0 255s1 57w 84s0 236w 257s1 239w1 64s0 102w0 4.0 1983 27.0 35.0
188   Klein Boris ISR 167w1 82s0 92w 43s0 194w1 90s0 209w1 120s 93w0 4.0 1972 32.5 41.5
189   Mueller Ralf Reiner Prof GER 204w0 277s1 84w 239s1 53w0 92s1 33w0 162s 86w0 4.0 1971 31.0 38.5
190   Tichy Miroslav CZE 168s0 179w1 194s1 22w0 238s 166w1 78s0 98w 85s0 4.0 1967 31.0 40.0
191   Sladek Vladislav CZE 36s0 265w1 140s0 74w 143s 218w 216s 180w0 244s1 4.0 1965 29.0 38.0
192   Macek Kamil CZE 32s0 208w0 216s1 258w1 130s0 177w 126s1 108w 89s- 4.0 1964 29.5 38.0
193   Prieto Perez Rodrigo ESP 126s0 175w1 161s0 232w1 165s 0 212w 167s0 239w1 4.0 1964 27.5 35.0
194   Linhart Jan CZE 20w0 226s1 190w0 155s 188s0 186w1 218s 89w0 242w1 4.0 1956 27.5 36.5
195   Schulz Michael GER 148w1 211w0 132s 171s 129w 97s0 236w1 137s0 170w 4.0 1948 29.5 37.5
196   Spitsyn Vadim RUS 246w1 16s0 172w0 236s 170w0 259s1 173w1 129s0 171w 4.0 1947 26.5 35.5
197   Kuzmina Anna RUS 172w 183s1 14w0 182s1 62w0 134s 171w 96s0 159w 4.0 1940 31.0 41.5
198   Galvanek Ladislav SVK 19s0 143w 247s1 40w0 218s 75w0 270s1 226w 186s 4.0 1940 30.0 38.0
199   Bleuzen Cedric FRA 134w0 241s0 102w1 170s 213w1 211w 161s0 159s 183w 4.0 1940 27.5 35.5
200   Vyprachticky David CZE 261s 275w0 151s1 128w1 15s0 125w0 175s 214w 177s 4.0 1933 27.5 36.0
201   Drozdov Vladimir E RUS 98s0 274w 128s0 173w0 186s 251w1 252s1 175w0 237s1 4.0 1928 25.5 32.5
202   Pavera Vit CZE 159w0 170s0 255w 210s 151w1 236s 179w1 57s0 165w 4.0 1914 26.5 34.5
203   Schaar Andreas GER 70w0 34s0 148w1 219s 101w0 213s1 117s 116w0 229s 3.5 2063 33.0 42.5
204   Duzy Stefan GER 189s1 10w0 76s0 157w 150s0 233w 205s 256s 228w 3.5 2057 29.0 38.5
205   Beyer Christof GER 260w1 3s 28w0 45s0 239w 214s0 204w 179s 212w 3.5 2035 28.5 38.5
206   Danada Ondrej SVK 154w0 230s1 112w 123s0 249w 135s0 152w0 223w 267s+ 3.5 2031 28.0 36.0
207   Debevec Blaz SLO 161s1 51w1 4w 16s0 26w0 33s0 136s0 236w1 122s0 3.5 2030 37.0 47.0
208   Najman Jan CZE 112w0 192s1 254w1 12s0 111w0 121s0 224w 267s+ 156s0 3.5 2029 30.5 40.0
209   Duerr Florian GER 119s 157w 113s0 147w1 118s0 235w1 188s0 145w 136s0 3.5 2024 32.0 40.5
210   Barrish Daniel RSA 266s1 73w0 118s0 202w 235s 234w 176s1 157w0 145s0 3.5 2022 29.0 37.0
211 CM Jahncke Giso GER 278w1 195s1 46w0 66s 30w0 199s 135w0 92s0 215w 3.5 2021 32.5 42.0
212   Vachtfeidl Petr CZE 13w0 79s0 272w 183s1 155w0 246s1 193s 117w0 205s 3.5 2017 30.0 38.5
213   Kompe Joerg GER 150s 233w 78s 146w0 199s0 203w0 268s 271w1 234s 3.5 2017 26.0 33.5
214   Ruboczki Tibor HUN 106s0 108w0 280s1 223w0 226s1 205w1 73s0 200s 149w0 3.5 2016 29.0 36.5
215   Zeman Arnost CZE 104s 21w0 218s0 250w 247s1 149s0 183w0 269w1 211s 3.5 2003 26.5 35.0
216   Kolar Daniel CZE 87w0 184s0 192w0 277s 255w1 253s1 191w 152s 121w0 3.5 2002 27.0 33.5
217   Karasek Lukas CZE 121w 160s 184w 176s 135w1 84s0 120w 0 0 3.5 2000 30.5 39.5
218   Ni Polina LAT 123w0 278s 215w1 160s0 198w 191s 194w 178s0 221w 3.5 1999 27.5 35.5
219   Pardy Martin CZE 247s1 1w0 22s0 203w 179s1 126w1 36s0 67w0 125s0 3.5 1994 33.5 44.5
220   Zatko Gregor SVK 252s1 180w1 1s0 130w1 6s0 51w 26s0 91w0 151s0 3.5 1993 36.5 47.5
221   Plasil Petr CZE 47s0 9w 258s 36w0 67s0 247w0 279s1 270w1 218s 3.5 1990 28.0 37.0
222   Van Akkeren Arno NED 146s0 91w0 179s 80w0 252s 274w 250s 268w1 235s 3.5 1987 25.0 32.5
223   Lampir Tomas CZE 97w1 4s0 241w0 214s1 57w0 239s0 102w0 206s 257w1 3.5 1986 28.0 37.5
224   Llaneza Vega Victor ESP 14w0 276s1 41w0 0 250s1 108w0 208s 186w0 258s1 3.5 1970 28.0 36.0
225   Garrapa Gianluigi ITA 2w0 270s1 34w0 246s 134w0 260s 148w0 242s 259w1 3.5 1966 26.0 35.5
226   Novotny Ales CZE 118s0 194w0 -1 267s0 214w0 277s1 227w1 198s 152w0 3.5 1966 26.0 32.5
227   Sebo Viktor SVK 107s 40w0 135s0 247w 80s0 258w1 226s0 265w 260s1 3.5 1959 26.5 35.0
228   Sladovnik Tomas CZE 280s1 23w0 96s0 67w1 180s 74w0 128s 181w0 204s 3.5 1950 32.5 40.5
229   Gaichenya Yelena KAZ 0 93s1 53w 162s0 131w0 179w0 275s1 183s 203w 3.5 1941 28.5 36.0
230   Le Montagner Yoann FRA 130s0 206w0 250s 274w1 173s0 264w1 168s 165w 132s0 3.5 1932 25.0 31.5
231   Neubauer Herbert AUT 258s 169w 51s0 168w 128s 86w 165s 151w 126s0 3.5 1925 30.5 38.5
232   Szudra Heinz-Werner GER 5w0 174s0 262w1 193s0 248w0 183s0 276w1 246s 261w1 3.5 1903 23.0 31.5
233   Divis Jaroslav CZE 244w 213s 129w0 93s0 259w 204s 241w 170s0 245w1 3.5 1902 24.5 32.0
234   Luban Peter GER 99w0 182s 244w 144s0 245w1 210s 137w0 240s 213w 3.5 1901 26.0 34.5
235   Zemlicka Vit CZE 52w0 279s 183w1 17s0 210w 209s0 242w 245s 222w 3.5 1881 26.0 34.5
236   Meduna Eduard CZE 10s0 75w0 80s1 196w 187s 202w 195s0 207s0 253w 3.0 2070 30.5 40.0
237   Matejka Vladimir CZE 141s0 6w0 186s 261w1 117s1 73w 80s0 153s0 201w0 3.0 2053 33.0 42.5
238   Redondo Gonzalez Javier ESP 103w0 105s0 270w1 253s1 190w 59s0 153w 112s0 174w0 3.0 2053 30.5 38.0
239   Iwanziw Niklas GER 40s 107w0 143s1 189w0 205s 223w1 187s0 124w0 193s0 3.0 2048 30.5 40.0
240   Stoever Leon GER 187s1 114w 185s0 150w1 55s0 78w0 157s0 234w 166s0 3.0 2046 31.5 40.5
241   Balkova Anna CZE 73s0 199w1 223s1 68w0 39s0 61w0 233s 166w 176s0 3.0 2041 32.0 41.0
242   Panzhina Jekaterina LAT 157s 119w 30s 78w 139s0 147w0 235s 225w 194s0 3.0 2017 31.5 41.0
243   Tuvsinbajar Dorjkhu CZE 245w1 116s1 52w0 69s 103w 40w0 98s0 148s0 173w0 3.0 2016 35.0 44.0
244   Franz Tobias GER 233s 150w0 234s 271w 157s0 268w1 145s 119w0 191w0 3.0 2016 27.0 34.0
245   Kozusek Daniel CZE 243s0 268w 74s0 151w 234s0 250w 274s1 235w 233s0 3.0 2006 23.5 31.0
246   Koch Valentin GER 196s0 152w 178s 225w 90s0 212w0 264s 232w 268s 3.0 1996 25.5 33.0
247   Nemec Otakar CZE 219w0 33s 198w0 227s 215w0 221s1 178w0 257s 249w 3.0 1993 25.0 33.5
248   Tuma Jan CZE 50w0 -1 119s0 164w0 232s1 117w0 151s0 252w0 274s1 3.0 1975 27.5 35.5
249   Bicek Richard CZE 11s0 67w0 251s1 269w 206s 181w0 260s 126w0 247s 3.0 1962 26.0 35.0
250   Tong Lukas Fabian Chuan GER 110w0 56s0 230w 215s 224w0 245s 222w 254s0 272w1 3.0 1959 26.0 33.5
251   Ivekovic Ivana CRO 46w0 256s0 249w0 276s0 280w1 201s0 272w 262s 271s1 3.0 1947 18.5 25.5
252   Stoll Guido GER 220w0 156s0 253w0 265s 222w 276s1 201w0 248s1 160w0 3.0 1933 23.5 29.5
253   Kimerling Martin SVK 51s0 161w0 252s1 238w0 181s0 216w0 258s 275w1 236s 3.0 1927 23.5 31.0
254   Biernath Thomas GER 269s0 181w1 208s0 175w1 51s0 122w0 143s0 250w1 179s- 3.0 1921 27.5 35.5
255   Machlin Maxim GER 76s0 187w0 202s 143w0 216s0 279w 265s0 273w+ 270w1 3.0 1915 24.0 31.5
256   Gunyecz Zoltan Dr HUN 96s0 251w1 131s0 177w1 169s0 128w 86s0 204w 168s0 3.0 1911 29.5 37.5
257   Smolkina Milana GER 185s0 80w1 75s 100w 71s0 187w0 116s0 247w 223s0 2.5 2066 33.0 41.5
258   Kobold Andrej SLO 231w 111s0 221w 192s0 167w0 227s0 253w 263s1 224w0 2.5 2006 26.0 33.0
259   Flek Vladislav CZE 117s 100w0 145s0 186w 233s 196w0 261s1 156w0 225s0 2.5 2005 29.0 36.5
260   Khalilov Sakhavat RUS 205s0 266w0 90s 268w0 279s1 225w 249w 184s0 227w0 2.5 1990 22.5 29.5
261   Schuetz Peter SVK 200w 115s0 162w0 237s0 265w 263s 259w0 266w1 232s0 2.5 1988 22.5 30.0
262   Ribkinskis Tomass LAT 55s0 271w0 232s0 273w1 61s0 116w0 266s 251w 264s 2.5 1985 24.5 32.0
263   Postupa Martin CZE 138s 140w 6s0 180w0 177s0 261w 186s0 258w0 276s1 2.5 1974 26.0 34.5
264   Stanek Bohumil CZE 149w0 66s0 153w0 270s 272w1 230s0 246w 174s0 262w 2.5 1968 24.0 31.5
265   List Andre GER 24w0 191s0 267w0 252w 261s 151s0 255w1 227s 0 2.5 1967 24.0 32.5
266   Tunger Mario GER 210w0 260s1 60w0 97s0 102w0 148s0 262w 261s0 277w1 2.5 1929 25.5 32.5
267   Svoboda Karel CZE 31s0 131w0 265s1 226w1 106s0 143w 67s0 208w- 206w- 2.5 1928 30.0 39.0
268   Kopecek Ivan CZE 116w0 245s 182w0 260s1 59w0 244s0 213w 222s0 246w 2.5 1915 25.5 33.5
269   Hnilicka Michal CZE 254w1 54s0 56w0 249s 184w 164s0 167w0 215s0 0 2.0 2017 27.5 35.5
270   Cihal Jan CZE 109s0 225w0 238s0 264w 277w1 178s 198w0 221s0 255s0 2.0 1984 23.0 29.5
271   Kotva Milan CZE 4w0 262s1 62w0 244s 182w 102s0 131w0 213s0 251w0 2.0 1978 28.5 38.0
272   Kyas Michael Dr GER 124s0 120w0 212s 90w0 264s0 273w 251s 274w 250s0 2.0 1949 23.0 30.0
273   Velina Valeria GER 63w0 92s0 93w0 262s0 148w0 272s 277w 255s- -1 2.0 1927 23.0 30.0
274   Vojacek Zdenek CZE 12w0 201s 33w0 230s0 183w 222s 245w0 272s 248w0 2.0 1913 26.5 35.0
275   Dorn Carina GER 115w 200s1 27w0 142s0 33w0 153s0 229w0 253s0 0 1.5 2065 31.5 39.5
276   Sigurdsson Jakob Saevar ISL 139s0 224w0 175s0 251w1 147s0 252w0 232s0 277s 263w0 1.5 1980 24.5 30.5
277   Smejkal Josef CZE 127s0 189w0 71s0 216w 270s0 226w0 273s 276w 266s0 1.5 1931 21.5 28.5
278   Szirmai Emil CZE 211s0 218w 177s 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.0 2005 27.5 35.0
279   Juchelka Petr CZE 113s0 235w 136s0 179w0 260w0 255s 221w0 0 0 1.0 1974 22.0 29.0
280   Snasel Michal CZE 228w0 53s0 214w0 102s0 251s0 0 -1 0 0 1.0 1941 21.0 28.5
281   Suchomel Ales CZE 21s 104w0 15s0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 2043 28.5 38.5
CESKA PODNIKATELSKA POJISTOVNA OPEN - turnaj C open rating tournament with rating for FIDE
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1   Belousov Gennadiy RUS 68w1 90s1 73w 114s1 17w1 12s 20w1 3s1 6w1 8.0 40 51.0 7.0
2   Sharankov Grigory RUS 127s1 170w1 21s1 22w 19s1 4w 18s 13w1 11w1 7.5 40.5 50.5 6.0
3   Sergienko Vladislav UKR 125s1 120w1 37s1 18w1 4s 16w1 12s1 1w0 7s 7.0 41.5 53.5 6.0
4   Safarik Jakub CZE 141s1 117w1 81s1 11w+ 3w 2s 6w0 50s1 20w1 7.0 40.5 51.5 6.0
5   Rothe Guido GER 79w1 114s 16s 98w 46w1 24s1 17w 21s1 19w1 7.0 39 49.0 5.0
6   Novotny Josef CZE 61s0 146w1 173s1 89w1 27s1 22w1 4s1 12w1 1s0 7.0 37.5 49.0 7.0
7   Kastner Oldrich CZE 124w1 84s 113w1 17s 60w1 34s 67w1 25s1 3w 7.0 36.5 47.0 5.0
8   Hlavac Rudolf CZE 69w1 164s 70w 62s0 39w1 65s1 66w1 16s1 32w1 7.0 36.5 45.5 6.0
9   Vlckova Katerina CZE 97w 46s 102w1 24s0 192w1 75s1 40w1 44w1 23s1 7.0 36.5 44.5 6.0
10   Vojtech Jaroslav CZE 146w1 70s 84w0 164s1 65w 104s1 29w1 24s1 31w1 7.0 34.5 43.5 6.0
11   Medvedev Vladimir RUS 99w1 49s1 60w1 4s- 29s1 26w1 13s 18w1 2s0 6.5 42 54.0 6.0
12   Shpak Alexandr RUS 126s1 89w1 142s1 13w1 32s1 1w 3w0 6s0 34w1 6.5 40 51.5 6.0
13   Petraz Martin CZE 172w1 160s1 20w1 12s0 36w1 57s1 11w 2s0 42w1 6.5 38.5 49.0 6.0
14   Kirk Larry SCO 158s1 61w1 33s 83w1 16s0 56w0 62s1 68w1 37s1 6.5 35.5 45.0 6.0
15   Guliyev Raul Vilayat Oglu AZE 86s 93w 99s1 58w 64s0 125w1 90s1 82w1 38s1 6.5 32.5 42.0 5.0
16   Ganesan Arasu ENG 65w1 52s1 5w 50s1 14w1 3s0 57w 8w0 85s1 6.0 41.5 53.0 5.0
17   Pospisil Martin CZE 168s1 82w1 85s1 7w 1s0 33w1 5s 38w 18s 6.0 40 51.0 4.0
18   Kratochvil Milan CZE 162w1 105s1 115w1 3s0 78w1 25s1 2w 11s0 17w 6.0 39.5 50.5 5.0
19   Krasovskiy Kirill RUS 195w1 72s1 28w 84s1 2w0 85s1 23s 22w1 5s0 6.0 39 48.0 5.0
20   Parfenov Vladimir RUS 157s1 101w1 13s0 90w1 73s1 21w1 1s0 56w1 4s0 6.0 38 49.5 6.0
21   Mraz Ondrej SVK 103w1 94s1 2w0 145s1 81w1 20s0 69w1 5w0 59s1 6.0 37 48.0 6.0
22   Stratonowitsch Andre GER 177w1 39s1 165w1 2s 57w 6s0 41w1 19s0 71w1 6.0 37 47.5 5.0
23   Diaz Herrero Alvaro ESP 35w1 56s 114w0 49s1 115w1 71s1 19w 34s1 9w0 6.0 36.5 47.5 5.0
24   Lukonin Andrey RUS 87s 118w 117s1 9w1 116s1 5w0 81s1 10w0 56s1 6.0 36.5 47.5 5.0
25   Khomenko Yuri RUS 58s1 83w 122s1 63w1 56s1 18w0 82s1 7w0 26s 6.0 36 47.0 5.0
26   Zhdanovich Gennady RUS 59w1 91s 164w1 73s 62w1 11s0 58w 67s1 25w 6.0 35.5 45.5 4.0
27   Kashin Yury RUS 171w1 115s0 59w1 70s1 6w0 154s1 53w1 31s0 69w+ 6.0 34.5 44.5 6.0
28   Snorek Milan CZE 112s1 108w1 19s 56w0 45s 82w0 154s1 65w1 60s1 6.0 34 43.5 5.0
29   Cermak Michal CZE 153w1 165s0 95w1 91s1 11w0 70s1 10s0 121w1 57w1 6.0 33.5 43.5 6.0
30   Avetisyan Aleksey RUS 164w0 69s 134w1 94s1 84w1 67s0 35w 61s1 66w1 6.0 33 41.5 5.0
31   Sharafutdinov Ayrat RUS 117s0 141w1 169s1 66w 114s1 88w1 56s 27w1 10s0 6.0 31.5 41.5 5.0
32   Cuhra Martin CZE 67w1 176s1 40w1 57s 12w0 37s1 34w0 55w1 8s0 5.5 38.5 48.5 5.0
33   Mager Denis GER 75w1 34s1 14w 36s 40w 17s0 71w 97s1 50w 5.5 38 49.0 3.0
34   Rosenbaum Vit CZE 175s1 33w0 124s1 101w1 41s1 7w 32s1 23w0 12s0 5.5 37 47.0 5.0
35   Mares Jan CZE 23s0 181w1 76s 38w0 119s1 54w1 30s 77w 88s1 5.5 35.5 44.5 4.0
36   Satybaldiev Rinat KAZ 93s 86w1 64s1 33w 13s0 66w0 103w1 70s1 41w 5.5 35 46.0 4.0
37   Mrovec Jan CZE 95w1 149s1 3w0 65s 105w1 32w0 83s1 92s1 14w0 5.5 35 45.5 5.0
38   Riepma Henk NED 121w 92s1 56w0 35s1 104w 102s1 60w1 17s 15w0 5.5 35 45.5 4.0
39   Syzdyk Tolendi KAZ 76s1 22w0 43s0 131w1 8s0 107w1 142s1 75s 96w1 5.5 34.5 45.0 5.0
40   Gheng Simona GER 144s1 119w1 32s0 79w1 33s 87w 9s0 86w1 45s 5.5 34.5 45.0 4.0
41   Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno ESP 150w 74s1 91w 72s1 34w0 95s1 22s0 94w1 36s 5.5 34.5 44.0 4.0
42 WFM Alyabusheva Galina UKR 63s 169w 61s1 100w1 88s 64w 45s 58w1 13s0 5.5 34.5 44.0 3.0
43   Svub Jan CZE 47w 123s 39w1 105s 69w 145s1 92w 59s 53w 5.5 34.5 43.5 2.0
44   Novosadova Kristyna CZE 92w 121s1 62w 192s1 67w 58s 64w1 9s0 52w 5.5 34 43.0 3.0
45   Sokols Svjatoslavs LAT 190s 156w1 116s0 119w1 28w 47s1 42w 57s 40w 5.5 33.5 41.5 3.0
46   Haack Stefan GER 151s 9w 119s 140w1 5s0 68w0 141s1 93w1 82s1 5.5 32 42.5 4.0
47   Krusina Patrik CZE 43s 136w1 98s 88w0 89s1 45w0 122s 120w1 90s1 5.5 32 41.5 4.0
48   Smirnov Boris RUS 169s 63w0 86s1 64w0 141s1 100w1 55s0 101w1 83s1 5.5 31.5 40.0 5.0
49   Kratky Josef CZE 185s1 11w0 167s 23w0 140s1 63w 116s1 85w 81s1 5.5 31 40.5 4.0
50   Selictar Dor ISR 191s 186w1 143s1 16w0 83s 93w1 87s1 4w0 33s 5.5 31 39.5 4.0
51   Mraz Martin SVK 128s1 81w0 58s0 166w1 79s1 83w 68s0 135w1 86s1 5.5 31 39.0 5.0
52   Cerovsky Marek CZE 174s1 16w0 87s0 190w1 99s1 81w0 117s1 63w1 44s 5.5 31 39.0 5.0
53   Asadli Vugar Afgan Oglu AZE 89s0 126w 157s1 170w 143w1 78s1 27s0 114w1 43s 5.5 30 38.5 4.0
54   Bartosova Lucie CZE 180w1 152s1 57w0 81s0 59w 35s0 158w1 127s1 92w1 5.5 29.5 37.5 5.0
55   Flasar Jaroslav CZE 82s0 168w1 118s0 189w1 144s1 115w 48w1 32s0 95w1 5.5 29 36.5 5.0
56   Pataki Zemplen LUX 147w1 23w 38s1 28s1 25w0 14s1 31w 20s0 24w0 5.0 41.5 51.5 4.0
57   Gusarchuk Anastasija RUS 106s1 100w1 54s1 32w 22s 13w0 16s 45w 29s0 5.0 39 50.0 3.0
58   Hrnciarik Karel CZE 25w0 163s1 51w1 15s 148w1 44w 26s 42s0 78w 5.0 37 46.5 3.0
59   Jezek Zdenek CZE 26s0 77w1 27s0 193w1 54s 98w1 88s1 43w 21w0 5.0 36.5 44.5 4.0
60   Fencl Pavel CZE 109s1 179w1 11s0 118w1 7s0 116w1 38s0 106w1 28w0 5.0 36 45.5 5.0
61   Bonacic Jascha GER 6w1 14s0 42w0 74s0 181s1 165w1 76s1 30w0 136s1 5.0 35.5 45.5 5.0
62   Simek Zdenek CZE 131s 182w1 44s 8w1 26s0 96s 14w0 72w 118s1 5.0 35.5 45.5 3.0
63   Luebsen Keno GER 42w 48s1 97w1 25s0 71w0 49s 155w1 52s0 114w1 5.0 35.5 45.0 4.0
64   Skalicky Tomas CZE 184w 161s1 36w0 48s1 15w1 42s 44s0 81w 74s 5.0 35.5 45.0 3.0
65   Sadevich Rachel ISR 16s0 195w1 131s1 37w 10s 8w0 150w1 28s0 129w1 5.0 35.5 44.0 4.0
66   Stukheil Martin CZE 110w 107s 147w1 31s 96w 36s1 8s0 115w1 30s0 5.0 35 45.5 3.0
67   Lang Anders SWE 32s0 172w1 129s1 142w1 44s 30w1 7s0 26w0 77s 5.0 35 45.0 4.0
68   Trienekens Tjark GER 1s0 194w1 96w 97s0 159w1 46s1 51w1 14s0 75w 5.0 35 44.5 4.0
69   Sodomka Adam CZE 8s0 30w 182s1 176w1 43s 120w1 21s0 89w1 27s- 5.0 34.5 44.5 4.0
70   Rieping Heiner GER 187s1 10w 8s 27w0 152s1 29w0 167s1 36w0 115s1 5.0 34.5 44.0 4.0
71   Slampa Jan CZE 140s 116w0 186s1 125w1 63s1 23w0 33s 87w1 22s0 5.0 33 41.5 4.0
72   Rau Nikita GER 192w1 19w0 108s1 41w0 100s 76w0 125s1 62s 148w1 5.0 32 40.0 4.0
73   Orekhov Nikolai RUS 134w1 193s1 1s 26w 20w0 92s0 121w0 123s1 124s1 5.0 31.5 41.5 4.0
74   Boehning Kilian GER 98s 41w0 127s 61w1 90s 122w 145w 102s1 64w 5.0 31 40.0 2.0
75   Belger Christian GER 33s0 175w 128s 151w1 126s1 9w0 173s1 39w 68s 5.0 30.5 40.5 3.0
76   Klimenko Elena RUS 39w0 177s1 35w 143s 154w0 72s1 61w0 164s1 109w1 5.0 30 38.5 4.0
77   Borovicka Bohumil CZE 91w0 59s0 159w1 168s 164w1 101s 112w1 35s 67w 5.0 30 38.5 3.0
78   Sabolova Gabriela CZE 115s0 171w1 166s1 165w1 18s0 53w0 93s 99w1 58s 5.0 29.5 38.5 4.0
79   Meyer Juergen GER 5s0 188w1 160w1 40s0 51w0 94s0 190s1 166w1 130s1 5.0 28 37.0 5.0
80   Bluebaum Johanna GER 119s0 144w 140s0 174w1 128s 168w1 106s0 117w1 121s1 5.0 25.5 33.0 4.0
81   Holle Eric GER 155w1 51s1 4w0 54w1 21s0 52s1 24w0 64s 49w0 4.5 39 49.0 4.0
82   Diederichs Luise GER 55w1 17s0 104w 113s1 155w1 28s1 25w0 15s0 46w0 4.5 38 48.0 4.0
83   Ruban Irina UKR 129w1 25s 111w1 14s0 50w 51s 37w0 148s1 48w0 4.5 36 46.0 3.0
84   Vymetal Milan CZE 183s1 7w 10s1 19w0 30s0 106w 94s0 144w 140s1 4.5 35 45.5 3.0
85   Windelband Jens GER 138w1 102s1 17w0 116w 98s1 19w0 114s 49s 16w0 4.5 35 45.0 3.0
86   Vidic Teja SLO 15w 36s0 48w0 161s1 137w1 105s1 96w1 40s0 51w0 4.5 35 44.5 4.0
87   Rethmann Kristin GER 24w 96s 52w1 148s 97w1 40s 50w0 71s0 113w 4.5 35 44.5 2.0
88   Sudarev Igor RUS 94w0 103s1 123w1 47s1 42w 31s0 59w0 145s1 35w0 4.5 34.5 44.0 4.0
89   Poglajen Franc SLO 53w1 12s0 130w1 6s0 47w0 191s1 171w1 69s0 91w 4.5 34.5 43.5 4.0
90   Samorukova Jana GER 163w1 1w0 179s1 20s0 74w 129s1 15w0 103s1 47w0 4.5 34 44.5 4.0
91   Tokranovs Dmitrijs LAT 77s1 26w 41s 29w0 120s0 176w1 102w 113s 89s 4.5 34 43.0 2.0
92   Bos Robin NED 44s 38w0 156s 187w1 142s1 73w1 43s 37w0 54s0 4.5 34 42.0 3.0
93   Baumeister Wolfgang GER 36w 15s 148w0 133s1 111w1 50s0 78w 46s0 155w1 4.5 33.5 43.5 3.0
94   Beinke Lukas GER 88s1 21w0 170s 30w0 127s 79w1 84w1 41s0 104w 4.5 33.5 42.5 3.0
95   Finke Maurice GER 37s0 137w1 29s0 136w1 170s1 41w0 120s 132w1 55s0 4.5 33 42.0 4.0
96   Novacek Pavel CZE 118s 87w 68s 135w1 66s 62w 86s0 100w1 39s0 4.5 32.5 42.0 2.0
97   Skokan Frantisek CZE 9s 151w1 63s0 68w1 87s0 124w1 115s 33w0 106s 4.5 32 42.5 3.0
98   Fejtek Petr CZE 74w 150s1 47w 5s 85w0 59s0 123w 149s1 112w 4.5 32 42.5 2.0
99   Tenninger Marc GER 11s0 185w1 15w0 147s1 52w0 133s1 148w 78s0 142w1 4.5 31.5 41.0 4.0
100   Skripka Nikita UKR 173w1 57s0 133w1 42s0 72w 48s0 172w1 96s0 153w1 4.5 31 39.5 4.0
101   Cizek Ondrej CZE 133w1 20s0 193w1 34s0 129w 77w 130s 48s0 147w1 4.5 31 39.0 3.0
102   Perik Alois CZE 167s1 85w0 9s0 156w1 118s1 38w0 91s 74w0 144s1 4.5 30.5 40.5 4.0
103   Lindner Robert GER 21s0 88w0 185s1 108w1 122s 132w1 36s0 90w0 143s1 4.5 30.5 39.0 4.0
104   Marikova Jana CZE 165s0 109w1 82s 167w1 38s 10w0 118s 130w 94s 4.5 30 40.0 2.0
105   Rezac Jindrich CZE 194s1 18w0 107s1 43w 37s0 86w0 166s 140w 163s1 4.5 29.5 37.0 3.0
106   Kereth Maor ISR 57w0 147s0 180w1 110s 194w1 84s 80w1 60s0 97w 4.5 29.5 36.0 3.0
107   Gonzalez Mateo Jose Luis ESP 143s 66w 105w0 121s 112w 39s0 146w1 138s 145w1 4.5 29 38.0 2.0
108   Rubes Zdenek CZE 159w1 28s0 72w0 103s0 151w 178s 119w1 150s1 110w 4.5 28.5 37.5 3.0
109   Jung Mark-Alexander GER 60w0 104s0 132s0 185w 134s1 159w1 170s1 122w1 76s0 4.5 27.5 35.0 4.0
110   Suchomelova Simona CZE 66s 143w0 144s 106w 117s0 149s 162w1 154w1 108s 4.5 27 35.5 2.0
111   Gagarkine Nikolay RUS 116s 140w1 83s0 126w 93s0 118w0 168s 161w1 157s1 4.5 27 34.5 3.0
112   Hermes Frank GER 28w0 189s0 195s 134w1 107s 131w1 77s0 167w1 98s 4.5 26.5 34.0 3.0
113   Shemyjakin Valerii UKR 156s 190w1 7s0 82w0 191s 166w 153s1 91w 87s 4.5 25.5 34.5 2.0
114   Starek Stanislav CZE 139s1 5w 23s1 1w0 31w0 123s1 85w 53s0 63s0 4.0 38 50.0 3.0
115   Schaffer Ondrej CZE 78w1 27w1 18s0 120w1 23s0 55s 97w 66s0 70w0 4.0 36.5 46.5 3.0
116   Johnova Eliska CZE 111w 71s1 45w1 85s 24w0 60s0 49w0 126s1 0 4.0 34.5 44.5 3.0
117   Spitsyn Mikhail RUS 31w1 4s0 24w0 184s 110w1 155s 52w0 80s0 172w1 4.0 34.5 44.0 3.0
118   Lucovnik Tilen SLO 96w 24s 55w1 60s0 102w0 111s1 104w 142s 62w0 4.0 33.5 43.0 2.0
119   Leonardi Caterina SLO 80w1 40s0 46w 45s0 35w0 162s 108s0 193w1 169s1 4.0 32.5 40.0 3.0
120   Steiner Pavel CZE 178w1 3s0 149w1 115s0 91w1 69s0 95w 47s0 127w 4.0 31 41.0 3.0
121   Hurink Maarten GER 38s 44w0 190s 107w 167s 187w1 73s1 29s0 80w0 4.0 31 39.0 2.0
122   Buono Valerio ITA 161w 184s1 25w0 152s 103w 74s 47w 109s0 128w 4.0 30.5 39.5 1.0
123   Vykouk Jan CZE 136s 43w 88s0 132w 135s1 114w0 98s 73w0 167s1 4.0 30.5 39.0 2.0
124   Zilbershtein Victor ISR 7s0 183w+ 34w0 130s 139w1 97s0 129w 152s1 73w0 4.0 30 40.5 3.0
125   Afonin Gennady RUS 3w0 180s1 152w 71s0 153w1 15s0 72w0 172s 174w1 4.0 29.5 39.0 3.0
126   Portych Vaclav CZE 12w0 53s 161w1 111s 75w0 130s0 165s1 116w0 166s1 4.0 29.5 39.0 3.0
127   Nickel Jonas GER 2w0 178s 74w 149s 94w 172s 184s+ 54w0 120s 4.0 29 39.5 1.0
128   Gafert Maik GER 51w0 155s 75w 137s 80w 170w 132s0 184s+ 122s 4.0 29 37.5 1.0
129   Broudin Daniel CZE 83s0 -1 67w0 175w1 101s 90w0 124s 173w1 65s0 4.0 29 37.0 2.0
130   Janis Petr CZE 132s1 142w0 89s0 124w 169s 126w1 101w 104s 79w0 4.0 28.5 36.5 2.0
131   Dorokhin Semen RUS 62w 145s 65w0 39s0 146w1 112s0 177w 158s 171w1 4.0 28 36.5 2.0
132   Jarolim Jan CZE 130w0 166s0 109w1 123s 149w1 103s0 128w1 95s0 138w 4.0 28 35.5 3.0
133   Del Mastro Marco ITA 101s0 158w1 100s0 93w0 188s1 99w0 175s1 143w 135s 4.0 27.5 34.5 3.0
134   Brhlik Antonin CZE 73s0 135w 30s0 112s0 109w0 160w 179s1 187w1 173s+ 4.0 27 35.5 3.0
135   Svach Jan CZE 152w0 134s 150w1 96s0 123w0 151s1 147w1 51s0 133w 4.0 26.5 35.5 3.0
136   Sanz Rodero Mikel ESP 123w 47s0 178w 95s0 0 194s1 191w1 171s1 61w0 4.0 26 33.0 3.0
137   Domnin Vladimir RUS 149w0 95s0 171s1 128w 86s0 153w0 185s1 139w 160s1 4.0 25 32.0 3.0
138   Kozusek Slavomir CZE 85s0 167w0 153s0 180w1 190s 140w 183s1 107w 132s 4.0 24.5 31.0 2.0
139   Meyer Stephan GER 114w0 173s0 146s 177w1 124s0 141w0 195w1 137s 164w1 4.0 24 29.5 3.0
140   Sabolova Kristyna CZE 71w 111s0 80w1 46s0 49w0 138s 192w1 105s 84w0 3.5 33 40.5 2.0
141   Mrazova Monika SVK 4w0 31s0 183w1 194s 48w0 139s1 46w0 156s 159w 3.5 31.5 39.5 2.0
142   Zeman Martin CZE 166w1 130s1 12w0 67s0 92w0 144s1 39w0 118w 99s0 3.5 31 40.5 3.0
143   Burgermeister Michal CZE 107w 110s1 50w0 76w 53s0 171s0 178w1 133s 103w0 3.5 31 39.5 2.0
144   Bohac Vlastimil CZE 40w0 80s 110w 160s1 55w0 142w0 193s1 84s 102w0 3.5 30.5 38.0 2.0
145   Prasek Vladimir CZE 182s 131w 187s1 21w0 165s1 43w0 74s 88w0 107s0 3.5 29.5 38.0 2.0
146   Paul Peter GER 10s0 6s0 139w 181w 131s0 179w1 107s0 165w1 156s 3.5 29 38.5 2.0
147   Suchomel Tomas CZE 56s0 106w1 66s0 99w0 175s1 157w 135s0 168w1 101s0 3.5 29 37.0 3.0
148   Rujder Tibor CZE 186s 191w 93s1 87w 58s0 173w 99s 83w0 72s0 3.5 29 36.0 1.0
149   Kaser Jiri CZE 137s1 37w0 120s0 127w 132s0 110w 176s1 98w0 154s 3.5 28 36.5 2.0
150   Zoubek David CZE 41s 98w0 135s0 158s 160w1 169w1 65s0 108w0 162s 3.5 28 36.5 2.0
151   Bernik Alja SLO 46w 97s0 154w 75s0 108s 135w0 182s1 169w 158w 3.5 28 36.5 1.0
152   Fischer Marvin GER 135s1 54w0 125s 122w 70w0 158s 157s 124w0 176s 3.5 27.5 36.0 1.0
153 WFM Al-Khelaifi Salama QAT 29s0 192s0 138w1 173w 125s0 137s1 113w0 170w1 100s0 3.5 27.5 35.5 3.0
154   Horyna Josef CZE 193s0 174w 151s 179w1 76s1 27w0 28w0 110s0 149w 3.5 27.5 35.5 2.0
155   Petrun Milan CZE 81s0 128w 174s1 191w1 82s0 117w 63s0 157w 93s0 3.5 27.5 34.5 2.0
156   Heermann Kai GER 113w 45s0 92w 102s0 162w 164s 169s 141w 146w 3.5 27 35.5 0.0
157   Eisner Oldrich CZE 20w0 159s 53w0 172s 189w1 147s 152w 155s 111w0 3.5 27 35.0 1.0
158   Balhar Michael GER 14w0 133s0 188s 150w 179s1 152w 54s0 131w 151s 3.5 26.5 35.5 1.0
159   Knof Henrike GER 108s0 157w 77s0 186w1 68s0 109s0 174w 191w1 141s 3.5 26.5 33.5 2.0
160   Laubrock Paul GER -1 13w0 79s0 144w0 150s0 134s 188w1 177s1 137w0 3.5 25.5 34.5 2.0
161   Worpenberg Lukas GER 122s 64w0 126s0 86w0 177s0 -1 194w1 111s0 186w1 3.5 25.5 32.0 2.0
162   Lemsom Nico NED 18s0 187w0 172s 188w 156s 119w 110s0 190w1 150w 3.5 23.5 31.5 1.0
163   Al-Kuwari Al-Anood QAT 90s0 58w0 168s0 -1 171w0 174s 186w1 192s1 105w0 3.5 23.5 30.5 2.0
164   Prazak Matous CZE 30s1 8w 26s0 10w0 77s0 156w 187s1 76w0 139s0 3.0 36.5 46.0 2.0
165   Schaffer David CZE 104w1 29w1 22s0 78s0 145w0 61s0 126w0 146s0 192w1 3.0 31.5 39.5 3.0
166   Hapke Nils GER 142s0 132w1 78w0 51s0 184w1 113s 105w 79s0 126w0 3.0 31 40.0 2.0
167   Al-Khelaifi Aisha QAT 102w0 138s1 49w 104s0 121w 192s1 70w0 112s0 123w0 3.0 30.5 38.0 2.0
168   Pesl Jan CZE 17w0 55s0 163w1 77w 176s 80s0 111w 147s0 177w 3.0 29.5 38.5 1.0
169   Hartogh Tim GER 48w 42s 31w0 178s 130w 150s0 156w 151s 119w0 3.0 29.5 38.5 0.0
170   Raulf Christopher GER 189w1 2s0 94w 53s 95w0 128s 109w0 153s0 181w 3.0 29 38.5 1.0
171   Geilfuss Valentin GER 27s0 78s0 137w0 183w1 163s1 143w1 89s0 136w0 131s0 3.0 29 37.5 3.0
172   Traulsen Timo GER 13s0 67s0 162w 157w 182s1 127w 100s0 125w 117s0 3.0 28 37.5 1.0
173   Polivoda Anastasia UKR 100s0 139w1 6w0 153s 178w1 148s 75w0 129s0 134w- 3.0 27.5 37.5 2.0
174   Werthmann Nils GER 52w0 154s 155w0 80s0 180s 163w 159s 183w1 125s0 3.0 26 34.0 1.0
175   Cech Tim GER 34w0 75s 184w 129s0 147w0 189s1 133w0 181s 178w 3.0 26 33.5 1.0
176   Kopmann Jens GER 188w1 32w0 191s 69s0 168w 91s0 149w0 178s 152w 3.0 25.5 33.0 1.0
177   Eichstaedt Mirko GER 22s0 76w0 181s 139s0 161w1 190w 131s 160w0 168s 3.0 25 33.0 1.0
178   Reinkemeier Fabian GER 120s0 127w 136s 169w 173s0 108w 143s0 176w 175s 3.0 25 32.5 0.0
179   Falke Cynthia GER 181w1 60s0 90w0 154s0 158w0 146s0 134w0 -1 193s1 3.0 24 31.0 2.0
180   Neumanova Monika CZE 54s0 125w0 106s0 138s0 174w 185s0 -1 182w 194s1 3.0 23.5 30.5 1.0
181   Peru Mario ITA 179s0 35s0 177w 146s 61w0 193w0 189s1 175w 170s 3.0 22 29.5 1.0
182   Vladimirovs Daniils LAT 145w 62s0 69w0 195s 172w0 188s 151w0 180s 190s1 3.0 22 29.0 1.0
183   Al-Khulaifi Ghada QAT 84w0 124s- 141s0 171s0 185w1 195s1 138w0 174s0 191s1 3.0 21.5 27.5 3.0
184   Kasal Jaroslav CZE 64s 122w0 175s 117w 166s0 186s1 127w- 128w- 0 2.5 26 33.5 1.0
185   Kuchta Jiri CZE 49w0 99s0 103w0 109s 183s0 180w1 137w0 186s0 195w1 2.5 26 33.0 2.0
186   Dietzsch Peter GER 148w 50s0 71w0 159s0 193s1 184w0 163s0 185w1 161s0 2.5 24.5 32.0 2.0
187   Aduev Gennady RUS 70w0 162s1 145w0 92s0 195w1 121s0 164w0 134s0 188w 2.5 24.5 31.0 2.0
188   Nigrin Jiri CZE 176s0 79s0 158w 162s 133w0 182w 160s0 194w 187s 2.5 22.5 29.0 0.0
189   Hajsman Martin CZE 170s0 112w1 192w0 55s0 157s0 175w0 181w0 195s -1 2.5 21 28.0 1.0
190   Heinrich Philipp GER 45w 113s0 121w 52s0 138w 177s 79w0 162s0 182w0 2.0 29.5 38.0 0.0
191   Hajsman Ladislav CZE 50w 148s 176w 155s0 113w 89w0 136s0 159s0 183w0 2.0 27.5 36.0 0.0
192   Huebscher Joachim GER 72s0 153w1 189s1 44w0 9s0 167w0 140s0 163w0 165s0 2.0 26.5 35.5 2.0
193   Balazs Balint GER 154w1 73w0 101s0 59s0 186w0 181s1 144w0 119s0 179w0 2.0 26 33.5 2.0
194   Mallon Gunnar ENG 105w0 68s0 -1 141w 106s0 136w0 161s0 188s 180w0 2.0 25 31.5 0.0
195   Pfeifer Frank GER 19s0 65s0 112w 182w 187s0 183w0 139s0 189w 185s0 1.5 25 33.0 0.0
CHLADEK A TINTERA OPEN - turnaj D Open Europ. Amateurs Championship with ELO FIDE < 2k with rating for FIDE
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1   Polich Sergei UKR 51w1 99s1 91w1 19s 42w1 2s1 37w1 8s1 4w 8.0 41.5 53.0 7.0
2   Liberman Alexander RUS 185w1 95s1 129w1 5s1 15w 1w0 89s1 44s1 20w1 7.5 38 49.5 7.0
3   Kornaukhov Pavel RUS 98w1 91s0 132w1 133s1 45w1 19s1 29w1 13s1 6w 7.5 37 48.0 7.0
4   Kofler Thomas ITA 157w1 129s0 134w1 174s1 71w1 21s1 9s1 14w1 1s 7.5 36 47.0 7.0
5   Kastelijn Toine NED 45w1 116s1 6w1 2w0 39s1 22s1 14w0 62s1 48s1 7.0 41.5 53.5 7.0
6   Bauer Jindrich CZE 100s1 106w1 5s0 109w1 60s1 12w 15s1 41w1 3s 7.0 39.5 51.5 6.0
7   Anatskiy Alexey UKR 134w1 49s1 15w0 129s1 74w 35s1 42w1 37s1 8w 7.0 38.5 49.5 6.0
8   Zotin Vladimir GER 182w1 174s1 28w1 40w1 37s 38s1 20w1 1w0 7s 7.0 38.5 49.5 6.0
9   Fedotov Konstantin RUS 23w1 125s1 69w 24s1 56w 67s1 4w0 72s1 26w1 7.0 37.5 49.0 6.0
10   Turcheniak Yury RUS 135w1 89s1 24w 56s0 90w1 73s 61w1 27s1 22w1 7.0 36 46.0 6.0
11   Turecek Vaclav CZE 196s1 159w1 64s1 43w0 58s0 134w1 56s1 57w1 19s1 7.0 33 41.5 7.0
12   Golubev Sergey RUS 27w1 36s1 22w1 20s0 68w1 6s 62w 38s 47w1 6.5 40 52.0 5.0
13   Schneider Alexander GER 139s 53w1 31s1 69w1 19w 65s1 26s1 3w0 14s 6.5 40 51.5 5.0
14   Matejov Anton SVK 172s1 57w 136s1 58w 64s1 43w1 5s1 4s0 13w 6.5 38 49.0 5.0
15   Zacharias Miroslav CZE 187w1 195s1 7s1 41w1 2s 37w0 6w0 89s1 38w1 6.5 38 48.0 6.0
16   Alizada Sahir AZE 59s0 52w1 33s1 91s1 22w0 175w1 75s1 39w 41s1 6.5 37 47.5 6.0
17   Popper Tomas CZE 153w 178s1 93w1 90s1 20w 58s 38w 18s 37w1 6.5 34.5 44.0 4.0
18   Sukdolak Radek CZE 127s 33w 176s 136w1 69s1 40w 59s1 17w 39s1 6.5 34.5 44.0 4.0
19   Simkin Alexander RUS 80w1 130s1 66w1 1w 13s 3w0 125s1 28s1 11w0 6.0 41 53.0 5.0
20   Forlano Luigi ITA 86s1 188w1 65s 12w1 17s 59w1 8s0 67w1 2s0 6.0 40 50.5 5.0
21   Arkhireev Vladimir RUS 179w1 44s1 37s0 31w1 40s1 4w0 30s1 26w0 72w1 6.0 39.5 50.0 6.0
22   Pouchon Mickael FRA 164s1 137w1 12s0 152w1 16s1 5w0 128s1 25w1 10s0 6.0 37.5 48.0 6.0
23   Zotova Natalia RUS 9s0 212w+ 36w1 162s1 47w 62s0 98w1 42s1 44w 6.0 37.5 48.0 5.0
24   Moore Robin SCO 210s1 101w1 10s 9w0 79s 156w1 48w 29s 62w1 6.0 37 45.5 4.0
25 CM Shevchenko Kirill UKR 175w 120s1 111w1 42s0 27w 45s1 65w1 22s0 74w1 6.0 36.5 47.0 5.0
26   Kellner Petr CZE 180w1 126s1 60w0 70s1 125w1 56s1 13w0 21s1 9s0 6.0 35.5 45.5 6.0
27   Zamecnik Jan CZE 12s0 77w1 180s 177w1 25s 46w1 131s1 10w0 63s1 6.0 34.5 44.5 5.0
28   Bogdanov Nikita RUS 176s1 67w1 8s0 159w1 59s0 82w1 97s1 19w0 65s1 6.0 34 44.0 6.0
29   Bandt Jochen GER 199s1 105w1 43s0 57w 126s1 127w1 3s0 24w 56s1 6.0 34 44.0 5.0
30   Steinhart Christoph GER 102w1 93s 90w0 66s1 94w1 61s 21w0 73s1 58w1 6.0 33.5 44.0 5.0
31   Schonbeck Stephan GER 132w1 50s1 13w0 21s0 93w1 125s0 183w1 127w1 67s1 6.0 33 42.5 6.0
32   Sautkin Sergey RUS 95w0 182s1 63w 186s1 61w0 103s1 146w1 58s 64w1 6.0 31 39.0 5.0
33   Mcgovern Patrick SCO 207w 18s 16w0 178s1 153w 157s1 77w 130s1 88w+ 6.0 30.5 39.0 4.0
34   Voelz Michael GER 178w 153s 70w0 102s1 174w1 80s 94w 125w1 57s1 6.0 29.5 37.5 4.0
35   Mezlik Stanislav CZE 177s 155w0 168s1 195w1 100s1 7w0 109s1 63w 61s1 6.0 29 38.5 5.0
36   Klemm David GER 202s1 12w0 23s0 196w1 139s1 152w1 57s0 126w1 77w1 6.0 29 37.5 6.0
37   Zelenka Jaroslav CZE 70w1 94s1 21w1 60s1 8w 15s1 1s0 7w0 17s0 5.5 43 55.5 5.0
38   Voelz Stephan GER 154s1 136w 114s1 82w1 43s1 8w0 17s 12w 15s0 5.5 38 48.5 4.0
39   Thomson Neil SCO 174w0 80s1 51w1 130s1 5w0 71s1 73w1 16s 18w0 5.5 37.5 47.5 5.0
40   Kranjec Toni SLO 103w1 61s1 68w1 8s0 21w0 18s 99w1 49s0 114w1 5.5 37 48.0 5.0
41   Svetly Jiri CZE 170w1 78s1 133w1 15s0 73w 74s1 58w1 6s0 16w0 5.5 37 47.5 5.0
42   Mironovich Mark RUS 171s1 152w 76s1 25w1 1s0 83w1 7s0 23w0 89w1 5.5 36.5 48.0 5.0
43   Michlian Stefan CZE 211w1 160s1 29w1 11s1 38w0 14s0 44w0 71s 110w1 5.5 36 44.0 5.0
44   Lukovski Lev GER 165s1 21w0 126s 137w1 128s 60w1 43s1 2w0 23s 5.5 34 45.0 4.0
45   Weiss Petr CZE 5s0 171w1 196s1 155w1 3s0 25w0 152s1 60w1 46s 5.5 34 44.0 5.0
46   Begelman Anatoly RUS 91w0 122s1 49w1 74s0 121w1 27s0 132w1 133s1 45w 5.5 34 44.0 5.0
47   Macdonald Paul H SCO 148s1 76w 57s 139w1 23s 89w0 90s1 87w1 12s0 5.5 33.5 44.0 4.0
48   Kirste Olaf GER 137s- 142w1 197s1 105w 176s1 97w 24s 50s1 5w0 5.5 33.5 43.0 4.0
49   Maliszewski Jaroslaw POL 168s1 7w0 46s0 202w1 140s 154w1 83s1 40w1 0 5.5 33 42.0 5.0
50   Beranek Ondrej CZE 140s1 31w0 195s 156w 155s1 79w1 63s 48w0 92s1 5.5 31.5 40.0 4.0
51   Gheng Christian GER 1s0 198w1 39s0 147w1 160s1 75w0 68s 117w1 97s1 5.5 31 41.5 5.0
52   Hon Jiri CZE 85w0 16s0 205w1 157s 113w1 135s 70w 107s1 96w1 5.5 31 39.5 4.0
53   Svec Ludek CZE 54w 13s0 173w 81s0 205w1 179s1 112w 104s1 98w1 5.5 31 39.5 4.0
54   Naftalin Solomon ISR 53s 203w 106s1 89w 127s0 96w 107w1 114s 94w1 5.5 30.5 38.0 3.0
55   Tomasu Martin CZE 78w0 102s 103w0 182s1 135w0 177w1 186s1 99s1 111w1 5.5 27.5 35.5 5.0
56   Hradsky Jun Ales CZE 115s 84w1 156s1 10w1 9s 26w0 11w0 101s1 29w0 5.0 40 50.5 4.0
57   Sonnhalter Stella GER 204w1 14s 47w 29s 72w 66s1 36w1 11s0 34w0 5.0 40 49.0 3.0
58   Kosina Vladimir CZE 189s 115w1 203s1 14s 11w1 17w 41s0 32w 30s0 5.0 38 47.0 3.0
59   Sternini Cristiano ITA 16w1 131s 96w1 104s 28w1 20s0 18w0 94s 86w 5.0 37 47.5 3.0
60   Kotlant Tomas CZE 108w1 62s1 26s1 37w0 6w0 44s0 113w1 45s0 145w1 5.0 36.5 47.5 5.0
61   Donath Johann GER 198s1 40w0 181s1 79w 32s1 30w 10s0 75w1 35w0 5.0 36.5 46.0 4.0
62   Fuchs Frantisek CZE 118s1 60w0 137s 180w1 105s1 23w1 12s 5w0 24s0 5.0 35.5 45.5 4.0
63   Merkel Toni GER 169s 143w1 32s 128w 82s 106w1 50w 35s 27w0 5.0 35.5 45.5 2.0
64   Nad Boris CZE 110w1 81s1 11w0 138s1 14w0 131s0 135w1 80w1 32s0 5.0 35 46.0 5.0
65   Lasek Frantisek CZE 150w1 107s1 20w 131s 104w1 13w0 25s0 134s1 28w0 5.0 35 45.5 4.0
66   Schabel Eberhard GER 128s1 163w1 19s0 30w0 76s1 57w0 106s 109w1 112w 5.0 34.5 44.0 4.0
67   Poleschikov Alexey RUS 208w1 28s0 153w1 107s1 131w1 9w0 101s1 20s0 31w0 5.0 34.5 43.5 5.0
68   Slavik Libor CZE 71w1 85s1 40s0 92w1 12s0 130w0 51w 102s 135w1 5.0 34 44.5 4.0
69   Gillespie Gary SCO 119s1 181w1 9s 13s0 18w0 186w1 126s 92w 76s 5.0 34 44.0 3.0
70   Ryzner Jiri CZE 37s0 192w1 34s1 26w0 75s0 163w1 52s 122s 133w1 5.0 34 42.5 4.0
71   Burdijan Anatolij RUS 68s0 161w1 191s1 75w1 4s0 39w0 143s1 43w 87s 5.0 33.5 44.0 4.0
72   Kranjec Primoz SLO 77s1 92w 152s 100w 57s 86w1 130s1 9w0 21s0 5.0 33.5 44.0 3.0
73   Diller Daniel GER 101s0 140w1 167s1 160w1 41s 10w 39s0 30w0 131s1 5.0 33 43.0 4.0
74   Jennewein Norbert GER 184s1 156w 155s 46w1 7s 41w0 80s 131w1 25s0 5.0 33 43.0 3.0
75   Dubinsky Alexander RUS 130w0 187s1 95w1 71s0 70w1 51s1 16w0 61s0 134w1 5.0 33 42.5 5.0
76   Gressmann Moritz GER 117w1 47s 42w0 113s 66w0 158s1 81w 138s1 69w 5.0 33 42.0 3.0
77   Novak Petr CZE 72w0 27s0 212w+ 191w1 159s 176w1 33s 82w1 36s0 5.0 32.5 41.5 4.0
78   Pulpan Matej CZE 55s1 41w0 101s0 167w 119s1 92w 79s 115w 144s1 5.0 32.5 41.5 3.0
79   Kokhnover Ilya RUS 183w1 133s0 99w1 61s 24w 50s0 78w 93s 146w1 5.0 32 41.0 3.0
80   Reznicek Dominik CZE 19s0 39w0 192s1 163w1 188s1 34w 74w 64s0 132w1 5.0 32 40.5 4.0
81   Krejci Jan CZE 201s1 64w0 128s0 53w1 86s0 137w1 76s 106w 126s1 5.0 31.5 39.5 4.0
82   Semenova Anastasia RUS 138w1 104s 158w1 38s0 63w 28s0 174w1 77s0 130w1 5.0 31 40.0 4.0
83   Gerdau Niklas GER 90w 96s0 185w1 111s1 162w1 42s0 49w0 146s 129w1 5.0 30.5 40.0 4.0
84   Lorenc Josef CZE 111w 56s0 120w1 93s 146w 90s0 105s 136w1 125s1 5.0 30.5 39.5 3.0
85   Chulevich Alina RUS 52s1 68w0 121w1 175s0 133w0 132s0 191s1 149w1 127s1 5.0 30.5 39.0 5.0
86   Richterova Natasa CZE 20w0 179s1 162w0 204s1 81w1 72s0 161w1 97w 59s 5.0 29.5 37.5 4.0
87   Frantsuzova Lyudmila RUS 158w0 208s1 107w0 110s 187w1 153s1 138w1 47s0 71w 5.0 28 35.5 4.0
88   Vondra Lukas CZE 152s0 118w 184s1 154w1 89s0 197w1 127s 128w1 33s- 5.0 27.5 35.5 4.0
89   Kamnev Alexander RUS 192s1 10w0 144s1 54s 88w1 47s1 2w0 15w0 42s0 4.5 39.5 49.5 4.0
90   Marhan Frantisek CZE 83s 209w1 30s1 17w0 10s0 84w1 47w0 110s0 166w1 4.5 36 45.0 4.0
91   Kalyuzhnov Alexander RUS 46s1 3w1 1s0 16w0 152s0 155w0 164s1 174w1 95s 4.5 34.5 45.5 4.0
92   Kormann Gaetan FRA 112w1 72s 175w 68s0 98w 78s 121w1 69s 50w0 4.5 34.5 44.5 2.0
93   Wagner Lothar GER 147s1 30w 17s0 84w 31s0 203w1 117s 79w 115s 4.5 34.5 43.0 2.0
94   Mraz Ivan SVK 193s1 37w0 123s 190w1 30s0 108w1 34s 59w 54s0 4.5 34 43.0 3.0
95   Aldegeerds Julian GER 32s1 2w0 75s0 161w1 116w 98s0 142w1 112s 91w 4.5 33.5 44.5 3.0
96   Tautz Felix GER 142s 83w1 59s0 123w1 97s0 54s 110w 160w1 52s0 4.5 33 41.5 3.0
97   Sebesta Jan CZE 205w1 158s 131w0 103s1 96w1 48s 28w0 86s 51w0 4.5 33 41.0 3.0
98   Jacquot Adrien FRA 3s0 141w1 100s0 148w1 92s 95w1 23s0 154w1 53s0 4.5 32.5 43.5 4.0
99   Marcinko Patrik CZE 212w+ 1w0 79s0 115w 177s1 100w1 40s0 55w0 167s1 4.5 32.5 43.5 4.0
100   Mueller Anna-Louise GER 6w0 117s1 98w1 72s 35w0 99s0 116w 162s1 122w 4.5 32.5 43.0 3.0
101   Zavialov Alexander RUS 73w1 24s0 78w1 125s0 129w1 133s1 67w0 56w0 105s 4.5 32.5 42.5 4.0
102   Tyntarev Ron ISR 30s0 55w 147s 34w0 144s 167w1 176s1 68w 121w 4.5 32.5 41.5 2.0
103   Melichar Vojtech CZE 40s0 168w 55s1 97w0 189s1 32w0 108s 147w1 116w 4.5 32 41.0 3.0
104   Nguyen Dang Huy Duc GER 109s1 82w 127s1 59w 65s0 128w0 149s 53w0 154s1 4.5 32 41.0 3.0
105   Mraz Pavel CZE 113w1 29s0 204w1 48s 62w0 138s0 84w 179s1 101w 4.5 32 40.0 3.0
106   Vorel Bohuslav CZE 190w1 6s0 54w0 179s1 158w1 63s0 66w 81s 108w 4.5 31.5 41.5 3.0
107   Rapoport Vladislav UKR 191s1 65w0 87s1 67w0 143s 159w1 54s0 52w0 163s1 4.5 31.5 40.0 4.0
108   Karl Binh GER 60s0 148w1 109s0 112w 118s1 94s0 103w 152w1 106s 4.5 31.5 40.0 3.0
109   Von Keyserlingk Chanda GER 104w0 211s1 108w1 6s0 138w 142s1 35w0 66s0 158w1 4.5 31.5 39.5 4.0
110   Samarin Anatolii RUS 64s0 128w0 199s1 87w 136s1 143w 96s 90w1 43s0 4.5 31.5 39.5 3.0
111   Golubeva Marija LAT 84s 166w1 25s0 83w0 195s 115w 140s1 157w1 55s0 4.5 31 39.5 3.0
112   Seele Hartmut GER 92s0 164w 166s- 108s 178w1 165w1 53s 95w 66s 4.5 30.5 39.0 2.0
113   Cach Jakub CZE 105s0 154w 118s1 76w 52s0 139w1 60s0 137w 157s1 4.5 30 39.0 3.0
114   Zuj-Zaikovskis Nikita LAT 151w 206s1 38w0 158s 130w0 166s+ 156s1 54w 40s0 4.5 30 37.5 3.0
115   Deary David SCO 56w 58s0 183w 99s 169w 111s 197w1 78s 93w 4.5 30 37.5 1.0
116   Papacek Milos CZE 141s1 5w0 139s0 165w1 95s 126w0 100s 185w1 103s 4.5 29 39.5 3.0
117   Salzmann Jan GER 76s0 100w0 202s0 -1 185w1 169s1 93w 51s0 153w1 4.5 29 36.5 3.0
118   Jaeckel Wolfgang GER 62w0 88s 113w0 200s1 108w0 145s 203w1 161s1 120w 4.5 28.5 36.0 3.0
119   Khmelev Mikhail RUS 69w0 132s0 122w 145s1 78w0 123s0 209w1 159w1 160s1 4.5 28.5 35.5 4.0
120   Svida Rostislav CZE 166s 25w0 84s0 168w1 164s 195w 141s 150w1 118s 4.5 28 36.5 2.0
121   Vladov Mark GER 181s0 202w1 85s0 141w1 46s0 164w1 92s0 155w1 102s 4.5 28 35.5 4.0
122   Feldvabl Vilem CZE 156s0 46w0 119s 184w 181s1 141w 195s1 70w 100s 4.5 27.5 35.5 2.0
123   Pavelka Hubert Jan CZE 126w0 157s1 94w 96s0 161w0 119w1 154s0 195w1 191s1 4.5 26.5 33.5 4.0
124   Cesenek Jan CZE 136s0 196w0 141s0 171w1 148s0 184w 178s1 172w1 165s1 4.5 24.5 31.0 4.0
125   Kaluzny Matyas CZE 144s1 9w0 189s1 101w1 26s0 31w1 19w0 34s0 84w0 4.0 37.5 47.5 4.0
126   Rabenstein Stefan GER 123s1 26w0 44w 142s1 29w0 116s1 69w 36s0 81w0 4.0 36.5 46.5 3.0
127   Hubeny Pavel CZE 18w 207s1 104w0 135s1 54w1 29s0 88w 31s0 85w0 4.0 36.5 45.0 3.0
128   Gersenson Jesse CZE 66w0 110s1 81w1 63s 44w 104s1 22w0 88s0 0 4.0 35 45.5 3.0
129   Vancura Daniel CZE 145s1 4w1 2s0 7w0 101s0 160w 144s 181w1 83s0 4.0 35 45.5 3.0
130   Tichy Vaclav CZE 75s1 19w0 163s1 39w0 114s1 68s1 72w0 33w0 82s0 4.0 35 44.5 4.0
131   Klimov Rodion RUS 149s1 59w 97s1 65w 67s0 64w1 27w0 74s0 73w0 4.0 34.5 44.5 3.0
132   Zpevakova Jana CZE 31s0 119w1 3s0 140w0 184s1 85w1 46s0 141w1 80s0 4.0 34 44.5 4.0
133   Bigalke Moritz GER 200s1 79w1 41s0 3w0 85s1 101w0 155s1 46w0 70s0 4.0 34 44.0 4.0
134   Stetz Jan CZE 7s0 210w1 4s0 144w1 203s1 11s0 162w1 65w0 75s0 4.0 33.5 42.5 4.0
135   Prautzsch Simon GER 10s0 147w 209s1 127w0 55s1 52w 64s0 156w1 68s0 4.0 32.5 41.5 3.0
136   Blazek Jaroslav CZE 124w1 38s 14w0 18s0 110w0 208s1 153w 84s0 184w1 4.0 32.5 41.0 3.0
137   Maly Petr CZE 48w+ 22s0 62w 44s0 166w 81s0 207w1 113s 151w 4.0 31 39.0 2.0
138   Bouwmans Erik NED 82s0 201w1 188s1 64w0 109s 105w1 87s0 76w0 143s 4.0 31 38.5 3.0
139   Vacek Jaroslav CZE 13w 162s 116w1 47s0 36w0 113s0 166w0 207s1 181w1 4.0 30.5 39.0 3.0
140   Permiakov Lev RUS 50w0 73s0 170w1 132s1 49w 146s0 111w0 197s1 142w 4.0 30.5 39.0 3.0
141   Parhomenko Margarita LAT 116w0 98s0 124w1 121s0 204w1 122s 120w 132s0 188s1 4.0 29.5 36.0 3.0
142   Geertsma Hendrik GER 96w 48s0 164s1 126w0 180s1 109w0 95s0 171w1 140s 4.0 28.5 37.5 3.0
143   Rehurek Jiri CZE 206w 63s0 178w 173s1 107w 110s 71w0 166s 138w 4.0 28 35.0 1.0
144   Hiansmann Matthieu FRA 125w0 170s1 89w0 134s0 102w 187s1 129w 183s1 78w0 4.0 27.5 35.5 3.0
145   Kredig Philipp GER 129w0 185s 177s0 119w0 168s1 118w 148s1 176w1 60s0 4.0 27 35.0 3.0
146   Pospisil Petr CZE 209s 189w 190s 203w 84s 140w1 32s0 83w 79s0 4.0 27 35.0 1.0
147   Mestl Martin CZE 93w0 135s 102w 51s0 182w1 183s0 180w1 103s0 174s1 4.0 26.5 35.0 3.0
148   Langr Jiri CZE 47w0 108s0 211w1 98s0 124w1 161s0 145w0 206s1 179w1 4.0 26 32.5 4.0
149   Kaluzny Jiri CZE 131w0 150s1 174w0 153s0 202w1 170s 104w 85s0 187w1 4.0 25.5 32.5 3.0
150   Golod Timofei RUS 65s0 149w0 161s0 210w1 163s0 198w1 188s1 120s0 183w1 4.0 24 30.5 4.0
151   Slater Tom ENG 114s 169w 159s0 197w 154s0 180w 172s 199w1 137s 4.0 23.5 30.0 1.0
152   Osterloh Felix GER 88w1 42s 72w 22s0 91w1 36s0 45w0 108s0 173w 3.5 36.5 46.0 2.0
153   Liduch Filip CZE 17s 34w 67s0 149w1 33s 87w0 136s 163w 117s0 3.5 33.5 43.5 1.0
154   Pranizina Alina RUS 38w0 113s 206w1 88s0 151w1 49s0 123w1 98s0 104w0 3.5 33 41.0 3.0
155   Stolcz Bianca GER 162w 35s1 74w 45s0 50w0 91s1 133w0 121s0 161w 3.5 32.5 42.0 2.0
156   Zalis Vsevolod RUS 122w1 74s 56w0 50s 183w1 24s0 114w0 135s0 169w 3.5 32 41.0 2.0
157   Kacr Zbynek CZE 4s0 123w0 210s1 52w 190s1 33w0 159s1 111s0 113w0 3.5 31 40.0 3.0
158   Vander Tatiana RUS 87s1 97w 82s0 114w 106s0 76w0 165s 186w1 109s0 3.5 31 39.0 2.0
159   Matzner Radomil CZE 167w1 11s0 151w1 28s0 77w 107s0 157w0 119s0 190w1 3.5 30.5 40.5 3.0
160   Rychly Tomas CZE 186s1 43w0 169s+ 73s0 51w0 129s 170w1 96s0 119w0 3.5 30 38.5 3.0
161   Horak Miroslav CZE 195w0 71s0 150w1 95s0 123s1 148w1 86s0 118w0 155s 3.5 30 37.5 3.0
162   Skroch Martin CZE 155s 139w 86s1 23w0 83s0 196w1 134s0 100w0 164s 3.5 29.5 37.5 2.0
163   Janko Jan CZE 194w1 66s0 130w0 80s0 150w1 70s0 202w1 153s 107w0 3.5 29 36.0 3.0
164   Koch Yannick GER 22w0 112s 142w0 206s1 120w 121s0 91w0 203s1 162w 3.5 28 36.0 2.0
165   Janousek Ladislav CZE 44w0 167s0 194w1 116s0 173w1 112s0 158w 189s1 124w0 3.5 27.5 36.0 3.0
166   Potapova Tatiana RUS 120w 111s0 112w+ 176w0 137s 114w- 139s1 143w 90s0 3.5 27.5 35.0 2.0
167   Raskin Tal ISR 159s0 165w1 73w0 78s 186w0 102s0 205w1 170s1 99w0 3.5 27 34.0 3.0
168   Semjonovs Ilja LAT 49w0 103s 35w0 120s0 145w0 182s0 211w1 208s1 199s1 3.5 26.5 33.5 3.0
169   Orhan Eda GER 63w 151s 160w- 189w 115s 117w0 181s0 177w1 156s 3.5 26 34.0 1.0
170   Spreer Lutz GER 41s0 144w0 140s0 193w1 198s1 149w 160s0 167w0 195s1 3.5 24 32.0 3.0
171   Milfort Vaclav CZE 42w0 45s0 179w0 124s0 211w 204s1 200w1 142s0 197w1 3.5 24 30.5 3.0
172   Lezak Petr CZE 14w0 190s0 200w 207s0 206w1 189s 151w 124s0 198w1 3.5 21.5 30.0 2.0
173   Semjonovs Vsevolods LAT 188s0 186w 53s 143w0 165s0 202s0 204w1 196w1 152s 3.5 21.5 29.0 2.0
174   Wegmann Sven GER 39s1 8w0 149s1 4w0 34s0 188w1 82s0 91s0 147w0 3.0 36 46.5 3.0
175   Juenemann Marcel GER 25s 177w1 92s 85w1 0 16s0 0 0 0 3.0 35.5 45.0 2.0
176   Krasensky Jakub CZE 28w0 194s1 18w 166s1 48w0 77s0 102w0 145s0 182w 3.0 31.5 41.0 2.0
177   Brandl Lea Maria GER 35w 175s0 145w1 27s0 99w0 55s0 206w 169s0 203w1 3.0 30.5 38.5 2.0
178   Roitzsch Mario GER 34s 17w0 143s 33w0 112s0 200s 124w0 198w 206s1 3.0 30 38.5 1.0
179   Horobrijs Daniils LAT 21s0 86w0 171s1 106w0 199s1 53w0 196s1 105w0 148s0 3.0 29.5 38.0 3.0
180   Tumasov Alexandr ISR 26s0 193w1 27w 62s0 142w0 151s 147s0 184w0 207w1 3.0 29 37.0 2.0
181   Rashitov Denis RUS 121w1 69s0 61w0 183s0 122w0 201s1 169w1 129s0 139s0 3.0 29 36.5 3.0
182   Bruehan Caren GER 8s0 32w0 198s 55w0 147s0 168w1 184s 193w 176s 3.0 28 37.5 1.0
183   Kirs Pavel CZE 79s0 184w 115s 181w1 156s0 147w1 31s0 144w0 150s0 3.0 28 37.0 2.0
184   Mamyrbai Asad KAZ 74w0 183s 88w0 122s 132w0 124s 182w 180s1 136s0 3.0 28 36.5 1.0
185   Hlousek Dusan CZE 2s0 145w 83s0 198w 117s0 190w1 193s1 116s0 0 3.0 27 37.0 2.0
186   Neuymina Nadezhda RUS 160w0 173s 207w1 32w0 167s1 69s0 55w0 158s0 189w 3.0 27 35.0 2.0
187   Svitil Radek CZE 15s0 75w0 193s 209w1 87s0 144w0 192s1 190w 149s0 3.0 26.5 35.0 2.0
188   Schramm Alexander GER 173w1 20s0 138w0 208s1 80w0 174s0 150w0 194s1 141w0 3.0 26.5 34.5 3.0
189   Rodriguez Navarro Francisco Javier ESP 58w 146s 125w0 169s 103w0 172w 199s 165w0 186s 3.0 26.5 34.0 0.0
190   Mai Robin GER 106s0 172w1 146w 94s0 157w0 185s0 208w1 187s 159s0 3.0 25.5 32.0 2.0
191   Lampersberger Paul AUT 107w0 205s1 71w0 77s0 208w 207s 85w0 202s1 123w0 3.0 24.5 31.5 2.0
192   Goeres Willi AUT 89w0 70s0 80w0 205s0 210s -1 187w0 200s 202w1 3.0 21.5 28.0 1.0
193   Gregor Jiri CZE 94w0 180s0 187w 170s0 200w 205s1 185w0 182s 201w 3.0 21 27.5 1.0
194   Mukashev Aminzhan KAZ 163s0 176w0 165s0 201w1 196s0 199w0 210s1 188w0 204s1 3.0 19 24.0 3.0
195   Hein Jacob DEN 161s1 15w0 50w 35s0 111w 120s 122w0 123s0 170w0 2.5 33 43.0 1.0
196   Zacek Petr CZE 11w0 124s1 45w0 36s0 194w1 162s0 179w0 173s0 200w 2.5 29 38.5 2.0
197   Brousek Jan CZE 203s0 200w1 48w0 151s 207w1 88s0 115s0 140w0 171s0 2.5 26 34.0 2.0
198   Vakhromeev Matvey RUS 61w0 51s0 182w 185s 170w0 150s0 201w1 178s 172s0 2.5 25.5 33.5 1.0
199   Ruzickova Helena CZE 29w0 204s0 110w0 211s1 179w0 194s1 189w 151s0 168w0 2.5 23 30.0 2.0
200   Utkin Egor RUS 133w0 197s0 172s 118w0 193s 178w 171s0 192w 196s 2.5 22 29.0 0.0
201   Amiel Shahar ISR 81w0 138s0 208w0 194s0 209s1 181w0 198s0 205w1 193s 2.5 19.5 26.5 2.0
202   Zabehlicky Jiri CZE 36w0 121s0 117w1 49s0 149s0 173w1 163s0 191w0 192s0 2.0 28.5 37.0 2.0
203   Garreis Julian GER 197w1 54s 58w0 146s 134w0 93s0 118s0 164w0 177s0 2.0 28.5 36.5 1.0
204   Amiel Ran ISR 57s0 199w1 105s0 86w0 141s0 171w0 173s0 209s1 194w0 2.0 26 33.0 2.0
205   Grachev Yuri RUS 97s0 191w0 52s0 192w1 53s0 193w0 167s0 201s0 211w1 2.0 24.5 31.0 2.0
206   Hercik Petr CZE 143s 114w0 154s0 164w0 172s0 210w1 177s 148w0 178w0 2.0 24.5 30.0 1.0
207   Volkov Aleksandr RUS 33s 127w0 186s0 172w1 197s0 191w 137s0 139w0 180s0 2.0 24 32.0 1.0
208   Kravtsov Alexey RUS 67s0 87w0 201s1 188w0 191s 136w0 190s0 168w0 209s 2.0 24 31.0 1.0
209   Partipilo Vito ITA 146w 90s0 135w0 187s0 201w0 211s1 119s0 204w0 208w 2.0 22 27.5 1.0
210   Jablonskaja Anastasija LAT 24w0 134s0 157w0 150s0 192w 206s0 194w0 211s -1 2.0 20.5 27.5 0.0
211   Kolasa Pjotrs LAT 43s0 109w0 148s0 199w0 171s 209w0 168s0 210w 205s0 1.0 22 29.0 0.0
212   Weissen Georg SUI 99s- 23s- 77s- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 31.5 40.5 0.0
KONTAX-Open - turnaj E Open European Amateurs Championship with ELO < 1800
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1   Kuzmin Sergej CZE 115w1 189s1 2w 45s1 26w1 40s1 20w1 4s1 3s 8.0 42.5 53.5 7.0
2   Staroverov Viatcheslav RUS 138s1 50w1 1s 105w1 21s1 41s 8w1 19w1 15s1 8.0 40.5 52.5 7.0
3   Pavlova Nataliy RUS 129w1 69s1 16w1 8s1 5w1 19w0 32s1 22s1 1w 7.5 43 55.5 7.0
4   Petr Ladislav CZE 161s1 66w1 67s1 42w1 65s 14w1 19s1 1w0 12s1 7.5 39.5 51.0 7.0
5   Potapova Margarita UKR 53s1 74w1 39s1 10w1 3s0 12w 69s 41w1 34s1 7.0 41.5 54.0 6.0
6   Raiman Tom CZE 201w1 133s1 70w 22s 16w1 33s 23w 75s1 27w1 7.0 38.5 48.0 5.0
7   Froehlich Manuel GER 154s1 41w 103s- 119s1 37w 107s1 29w1 65w1 21s1 7.0 37.5 49.0 6.0
8   Sill Olaf GER 225s1 169w1 71s1 3w0 82s1 65w1 2s0 68w1 19s1 7.0 37.5 47.5 7.0
9   Mikes Jaroslav CZE 206w1 156s1 190w1 19s0 75w1 23s 42w1 27s 20w1 7.0 36 45.0 6.0
10   Jouza Petr CZE 211s1 174w1 110s1 5s0 112w 46w1 68s 35w1 23s1 7.0 34.5 44.0 6.0
11   Veselow Ivan RUS 188s1 179w1 25w 40s0 76w 191s1 24w1 56s1 33w1 7.0 34.5 43.5 6.0
12   Zoerklerova Eliska CZE 170w1 81s1 20w0 166s1 70w1 5s 13w1 40s1 4w0 6.5 38.5 49.5 6.0
13   Lushnikov Sergey RUS 155s1 24w1 44s0 49w 92s1 67w1 12s0 59w1 43s1 6.5 37 47.5 6.0
14   Brndiar Pavel CZE 223s1 167w1 40w 25s1 68w1 4s0 27w0 91s1 63w1 6.5 36.5 46.5 6.0
15   Kellner Rene GER 143s 116w1 48s0 163w1 100s1 74w1 30s1 43w1 2w0 6.5 35.5 47.0 6.0
16   Liez Franziska GER 164s1 102w1 3s0 148w1 6s0 160w1 99s 98w1 42w1 6.5 34.5 45.5 6.0
17   Ivanov Mikhail RUS 212w1 76s 209w1 103s1 41w0 77s1 43w0 52s1 47w1 6.5 33 41.0 6.0
18   Svoboda Jiri CZE 67w0 178s1 87w0 193s1 133w1 76s 112w1 46s1 40w1 6.5 32 40.5 6.0
19   Truksa Vaclav CZE 159s1 94w1 73s1 9w1 20w1 3s1 4w0 2s0 8w0 6.0 45 57.0 6.0
20   Koch Elisabeth GER 191s1 34w1 12s1 98w1 19s0 55w1 1s0 69w1 9s0 6.0 40.5 51.5 6.0
21   Kabelka Ondrej CZE 107w 121s1 37w1 28s1 2w0 47s1 66w1 33s 7w0 6.0 40 52.5 5.0
22   Trmac Radek CZE 131s 61w1 85s1 6w 74s 48w1 58s1 3w0 38s 6.0 39.5 51.0 4.0
23   Pranizin Evgeny RUS 116s 143w1 100s1 130w 96s1 9w 6s 32w1 10w0 6.0 38 48.5 4.0
24   Worpenberg Matthias GER 198w1 13s0 79w1 72s 45w 88s+ 11s0 88w1 65s1 6.0 38 48.0 5.0
25   Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander ESP 163s1 84w1 11s 14w0 46s 34w0 113s1 86w1 66s1 6.0 37 47.5 5.0
26   Frgalova Hana CZE 31s1 147w1 75s1 44w 1s0 69w0 122s1 66w 73s1 6.0 36.5 48.5 5.0
27   Neumann Tiemon GER 66s0 126w 116s1 152w1 85s1 130w1 14s1 9w 6s0 6.0 36.5 47.0 5.0
28   Hofman Oskar CZE 123w1 51s 78w1 21w0 160s 72s 36w 70s1 71w+ 6.0 36.5 46.0 4.0
29   Bures Martin 98 CZE 60s 59w1 99s 74w0 95s1 84w1 7s0 130w1 89s1 6.0 35.5 46.5 5.0
30   Sibajeva Marija LTU 193w1 43s0 194w1 50s1 77w 62s1 15w0 49s1 31w 6.0 35 44.5 5.0
31   Hiniborch Julia GER 26w0 170s1 38w 52s0 208w1 141s1 51w1 101w1 30s 6.0 35 43.5 5.0
32   Bulova Tatiana RUS 46s1 40s0 155w1 183w1 132s1 101w1 3w0 23s0 75w+ 6.0 34.5 45.5 6.0
33   Kopecky Vaclav CZE 182s1 101w 165s 147w1 80s1 6w 98s1 21w 11s0 6.0 34.5 45.0 4.0
34   Lau Kristina GER 137w1 20s0 193w1 107s0 170w1 25s1 70w1 71s1 5w0 6.0 34.5 44.5 6.0
35   Samarin Leonid ISR 109w 79s1 54w 108s0 103w1 176s1 80w1 10s0 55w1 6.0 34 44.5 5.0
36   Burdov Petr RUS 221w1 47s0 134w1 73s1 108w 66s0 28s 92w1 69s1 6.0 34 41.0 5.0
37   Beier Alexander GER 175s1 99w 21s0 192w1 7s 89w0 139s1 85w1 84s1 6.0 33 43.5 5.0
38   Dudek Karel CZE 167s0 223w1 31s 106w1 131s 122w 44s1 67w1 22w 6.0 33 41.5 4.0
39   Bergmeyer Sebastian GER 197w1 88s1 5w0 190s 72w 104s1 65s0 132w1 68s1 6.0 32 42.0 5.0
40   Nisztuk Michal POL 55s1 32w1 14s 11w1 44s1 1w0 41s1 12w0 18s0 5.5 43 56.5 5.0
41   Sadevich Daniel ISR 77w1 7s 51w1 110s1 17s1 2w 40w0 5s0 54w 5.5 42.5 55.0 4.0
42   Chlewinski Artur POL 194w1 108s1 47w1 4s0 66w 52w1 9s0 48w1 16s0 5.5 39.5 50.0 5.0
43   Hoppe Michael York GER 89s1 30w1 98s0 94w1 130s 60w1 17s1 15s0 13w0 5.5