4th International Chess Festival Sabbiadoro - Master 
Lignano Sabbiadoro  29.07 - 05.08.2018
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts.  TB1 TB2 TB3
1 IM Kalegin Evgenij  2431 RUS 20b0 29w1 42b1 8w1 3b1 17w 11b1 5w1 4b 7.0 47.0 43.5 2206
2 GM Ristic Nenad  2356 SRB 24b1 13w1 7b 5w 4b 6w 3b 8w1 11b1 6.5 50.0 45.5 2211
3 IM Damia Angelo  2313 ITA 36w1 23b1 17w 18b1 1w0 14b 2w 6w1 13b1 6.5 48.0 45.0 2227
4 FM Bentivegna Francesco  2271 ITA 41w1 9b1 12w 11b 2w 21b1 5b 7w1 1w 6.5 47.5 45.0 2255
5 IM Brankovic Dejan  2377 SRB 27w1 10b1 18w1 2b 17w 11b 4w 1b0 16w1 6.0 50.0 46.0 2276
6 Zuttioni Federico  2141 ITA 15w1 18b0 19w 41b1 9w1 2b 14w1 3b0 12w1 6.0 45.5 43.0 2166
7 Migliorini Matteo  2130 ITA 40b1 21w+ 2w 17b0 12w 16b1 18w1 4b0 9w 5.5 47.5 43.5 2222
8 Favilli Edoardo  2116 ITA 35w1 17b0 38w1 1b0 15w1 12b 10w1 2b0 18w1 5.5 44.5 42.5 2174
9 IM Peric Slavisa  2109 SRB 38b1 4w0 41b 37w1 6b0 19w1 13b 27w1 7b 5.5 38.5 36.5 2079
10 Ventura Salvatore  2190 ITA 26b1 5w0 32b0 34w1 27b 28w1 8b0 33w1 22b1 5.5 38.0 35.0 2102
11 IM Nester Ihor  2305 UKR 32b 20w1 22b1 4w 13b1 5w 1w0 12b 2w0 5.0 48.5 45.0 2254
12 FM Micottis Dorian  2279 FRA 19w 25b1 4b 32w 7b 8w 27b1 11w 6b0 5.0 44.5 41.0 2126
13 Siclari Giovanni  2185 ITA 34w1 2b0 31w1 28b1 11w0 18b 9w 23b1 3w0 5.0 43.5 40.5 2175
14 Simonetto Andrea  2173 ITA 0 30w 34b1 29w1 32b1 3w 6b0 22w 23b 5.0 40.5 37.5 2107
15 Solinas Carlo  1935 ITA 6b0 33w 30b1 20w 8b0 31w1 22b0 29w1 28b1 5.0 40.0 36.5 2082
16 Sgnaolin Davide  2267 ITA 29b 32w 27b 33w 31b1 7w0 24b1 28w1 5b0 5.0 38.5 35.0 2094
17 FM Calavalle Giulio  2275 ITA 30b1 8w1 3b 7w1 5b 1b 0 0 0 4.5 52.0 48.0 2230
18 FM Medici Simone  2286 SUI 28b1 6w1 5b0 3w0 20b1 13w 7b0 32w1 8b0 4.5 46.0 42.5 2162
19 Prete Alessandro  2032 ITA 12b 42w 6b 22w 23w 9b0 25w 34b1 21w 4.5 41.5 38.5 2141
20 Bardone Lorenzo  2103 ITA 1w1 11b0 21w 15b 18w0 40b1 28b0 26w 32b1 4.5 41.5 38.0 2139
21 IM Mufic Goran  2299 CRO 31w1 7b- 20b 27w 33b1 4w0 32b 24w 19b 4.5 41.0 37.5 2089
22 Olivetti Davide  2234 ITA 25w 43b1 11w0 19b 28w0 26b1 15w1 14b 10w0 4.5 41.0 37.5 2056
23 Grigorian Roudolph  2146 FRA 37b1 3w0 28b0 26w1 19b 32w 33b1 13w0 14w 4.5 39.5 36.5 2084
24 Sponchiado Dario  2059 ITA 2w0 34b0 35w1 38b 40w1 37b1 16w0 21b 25w 4.5 36.0 34.0 2063
25 Arena Ignazio  1988 ITA 22b 12w0 37b0 30w 35b 41w1 19b 31w1 24b 4.5 35.0 32.5 2059
26 Carfagna Alex  1972 ITA 10w0 27b0 -1 23b0 34w1 22w0 40b+ 20b 36b1 4.5 35.0 32.0 2114
27 Tiraboschi Nicolo`  2102 ITA 5b0 26w1 16w 21b 10w 29b1 12w0 9b0 30w 4.0 43.0 39.5 2166
28 Barberi Alessandro  2044 ITA 18w0 35b1 23w1 13w0 22b1 10b0 20w1 16b0 15w0 4.0 41.5 38.5 2140
29 Forno Diego  1990 ITA 16w 1b0 36w1 14b0 43w1 27w0 35b 15b0 -1 4.0 39.0 36.0 2092
30 Beltrame Leonardo  2013 ITA 17w0 14b 15w0 25b 36b 35w0 39w1 37b1 27b 4.0 36.5 34.0 2031
31 Ridolfo Enrico  2047 ITA 21b0 39w1 13b0 36w1 16w0 15b0 37w1 25b0 38b1 4.0 35.0 33.0 2052
32 Grochowalski Pawel  2049 POL 11w 16b 10w1 12b 14w0 23b 21w 18b0 20w0 3.5 44.5 40.0 2228
33 WFM Redondo Arguelles Graciela  2051 ESP 0 15b 43w1 16b 21w0 38b1 23w0 10b0 39w 3.5 38.0 36.0 2063
34 Rigo Gianfrancesco  1971 ITA 13b0 24w1 14w0 10b0 26b0 -1 38w1 19w0 35b 3.5 36.0 34.0 2053
35 Paparella Nicole Samantha  1914 ITA 8b0 28w0 24b0 -1 25w 30b1 29w 36b0 34w 3.5 34.5 32.0 2029
36 De Vita Gianni  2052 ITA 3b0 37w 29b0 31b0 30w 39b -1 35w1 26w0 3.5 32.5 30.0 2012
37 Monducci Mirko  1940 ITA 23w0 36b 25w1 9b0 41w1 24w0 31b0 30w0 0 2.5 36.0 33.5 2053
38 Di Biccari Alessandro  1899 ITA 9w0 -1 8b0 24w 42b 33w0 34b0 39b 31w0 2.5 36.0 33.5 2045
39 Beltran Ortiz Edda Georgina  1904 ESP 0 31b0 40w0 43b0 -1 36w 30b0 38w 33b 2.5 31.5 29.5 1979
40 Lattuada Davide  1929 NED 7w0 0 39b1 42w1 24b0 20w0 26w- 0 0 2.0 35.0 32.5 2060
41 D'Alfonso Nicola  2011 ITA 4b0 44w+ 9w 6w0 37b0 25b0 0 0 0 1.5 38.0 35.5 2090
42 Cocconcelli Lorenzo  2105 ITA 43w 19b 1w0 40b0 38w 0 0 0 0 1.5 34.0 32.0 2031
43 Falchi Claudio  1864 ITA 42b 22w0 33b0 39w1 29b0 0 0 0 0 1.5 31.0 28.5 2057
44 Borin Fabio  2088 ITA 0 41b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 27.0 26.0 0