20. Challenge Hasi Schmitz
MS Princesse Marie-Astrid 06.05.2017 PHOTOS
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Name Rtg FED Club 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Points FIDE Tb Vict
1 Weber Tom 2365 LUX BEL 43b1 12w1 11b1 8w 6b1 2w1 9b1 4w0 7b1 7.5 40.0 7
2 Wagener Anna 2274 LUX DUD 37w1 16b1 22w1 13b1 3w1 1b0 7w 8b1 4b 7.0 39.0 6
3 Gengler Pierre 2263 LUX BIE 54b1 14w1 5b1 18w1 2b0 9w0 16w1 15b1 10w1 7.0 36.0 7
4 Jeitz Christian 2215 LUX BEL 45w1 26b1 18w0 31b1 22w1 11w1 10b 1b1 2w 7.0 36.0 6
5 Maltezeanu Stefan 1861 LUX BON 62w1 58b1 3w0 36b1 23w1 25b1 8w0 14b1 19w1 7.0 35.0 7
6 Kaber Claude 2060 LUX WAS 47w1 40b 36w1 32b1 1w0 19b1 12w1 10b 11w1 7.0 35.0 6
7 Daubenfeld Gilles 2211 LUX BEL 46b1 15w1 29b 25w1 8b 24w1 2b 9w1 1w0 6.5 36.5 5
8 Busche Stefan 2057 GER SBR 34b1 30w1 27b1 1b 7w 12w 5b1 2w0 18b1 6.5 35.5 5
9 Kalmes Ren 2042 LUX LUX 39w1 32b 19w1 29b1 13w1 3b1 1w0 7b0 12w 6.0 35.5 5
10 Goerens Jean-Paul 1988 LUX DIF 48w1 27b0 41w1 17b1 26w1 21b1 4w 6w 3b0 6.0 33.5 5
11 Lopez Popov Ivan 1931 LUX ECH 63b1 17w1 1w0 28b1 42w1 4b0 26w1 23b1 6b0 6.0 33.0 6
12 Ludewig Roby 1822 LUX BET 53w1 1b0 47w1 33b1 29w1 8b 6b0 24w1 9b 6.0 31.5 5
13 Cerasi Umberto 2018 LUX SCH 59b1 31w1 28b1 2w0 9b0 17w1 14b0 25w1 26b1 6.0 31.0 6
14 Pohlmann Frank 1800 LUX WAS 51w1 3b0 39w1 42b0 45w1 58b1 13w1 5w0 28b1 6.0 29.0 6
15 Blond-Hanten Elsa 1774 LUX DIF 73w1 7b0 48w1 34b0 47w1 33b1 21w1 3w0 22b1 6.0 29.0 6
16 Ramdedovic Delija 1810 LUX SCH 72b1 2w0 34b0 41b1 37w1 42w1 3b0 43w1 27b1 6.0 27.0 6
17 Mergen Mett 1657 LUX DUD 56w1 11b0 44w1 10w0 59b1 13b0 46w1 34b1 21w1 6.0 27.0 6
18 Hengel Guy 1830 LUX WAS 74b1 23w1 4b1 3b0 21w0 35w1 30b 31w1 8w0 5.5 31.5 5
19 Dinev Dimiter 1870 LUX PER 60b1 25w 9b0 49w1 40b1 6w0 29b1 30w1 5b0 5.5 29.0 5
20 Lucifora Nicolas 1925 LUX PER 75w1 41b 32w0 40b0 54w1 36b1 25w0 58b1 23w1 5.5 25.0 5
21 Hoffmann Mathieu 1913 LUX BEL 61b1 28w0 46b1 27w1 18b1 10w0 15b0 35w1 17b0 5.0 29.0 5
22 Wagener Christophe 1859 LUX DUD 64b1 33w1 2b0 35w1 4b0 28w1 23w0 37b1 15w0 5.0 29.0 5
23 Weber Mats 0 DEU PST 42b1 18b0 75w1 30w1 5b0 27w1 22b1 11w0 20b0 5.0 29.0 5
24 Birtz Claude 1872 LUX SCH 44w1 36b0 45w1 58b1 34w1 7b0 31w 12b0 32b 5.0 29.0 4
25 Meray Olivier 1577 LUX DOB 70w1 19b 40w1 7b0 32w1 5w0 20b1 13b0 30w 5.0 28.5 4
26 Schuller Jean-Claude 1783 LUX SCH 69b1 4w0 59b1 43w1 10b0 34w1 11b0 38w1 13w0 5.0 28.0 5
27 Mollica Antonio 1688 BEL WAS 38b1 10w1 8w0 21b0 48w1 23b0 40w1 33b1 16w0 5.0 27.0 5
28 Thirunarayanan Sampath 1638 LUX LUX 65w1 21b1 13w0 11w0 60b1 22b0 47w1 44b1 14w0 5.0 27.0 5
29 Mauer Christian 1850 LUX BEL 57w1 52b1 7w 9w0 12b0 32b1 19w0 41b1 31b 5.0 27.0 4
30 Lorentz Jacques 1728 LUX BON 66w1 8b0 63w1 23b0 39w1 44b1 18w 19b0 25b 5.0 27.0 4
31 Hentges Johnny 1696 LUX ERR 67w1 13b0 61w1 4w0 46b1 38w1 24b 18b0 29w 5.0 27.0 4
32 Wilwert Loris 1698 LUX DIF 55b1 9w 20b1 6w0 25b0 29w0 50b1 40b1 24w 5.0 25.5 4
33 Leclerc Bernard 1500 FRA TRE 50b1 22b0 51w1 12w0 49b1 15w0 59b1 27w0 47b1 5.0 25.0 5
34 Diederich Guy 1345 LUX JUN 8w0 66b1 16w1 15w1 24b0 26b0 58w1 17w0 42b1 5.0 25.0 5
35 Renn Kevin 1561 LUX DIF 52w0 57b1 62w1 22b0 61w1 18b0 39w1 21b0 46w1 5.0 24.0 5
36 Schwenk Benjamin 1605 LUX WAS 68b1 24w1 6b0 5w0 38b0 20w0 66b1 48w1 45b1 5.0 23.0 5
37 Klein Christian 1379 LUX SCH 2b0 72w1 49b0 64w1 16b0 53w1 60b1 22w0 44b1 5.0 22.0 5
38 Mustafa Chaukair 0 DEU PST 27w0 48b0 74w1 63b1 36w1 31b0 45w1 26b0 54w1 5.0 22.0 5
39 Badale Bogdan 1274 LUX DIF 9b0 55w1 14b0 73w1 30b0 70w1 35b0 49w1 43b1 5.0 21.0 5
40 Wietor Henri 1766 LUX DIF 76b1 6w 25b0 20w1 19w0 41b1 27b0 32w0 51w1 4.5 24.0 4
41 Weber Alexis 1647 LUX DOB 49b1 20w 10b0 16w0 64b1 40w0 63b1 29w0 57b1 4.5 22.0 4
42 Leclerc Julien 1500 FRA TRE 23w0 74b1 52w1 14w1 11b0 16b0 44w0 62b1 34w0 4.0 23.0 4
43 Abdelkader Mouzoun 1477 LUX LAT 1w0 53b1 50w1 26b0 44w0 51b1 48w1 16b0 39w0 4.0 22.0 4
44 Dimmer Felix 1208 LUX BET 24b0 68w1 17b0 65w1 43b1 30w0 42b1 28w0 37w0 4.0 22.0 4
45 Renn Max 1371 LUX DIF 4b0 69w1 24b0 53w1 14b0 55w1 38b0 64w1 36w0 4.0 20.0 4
46 Zimmer Aloyse 1370 LUX PER 7w0 73b1 21w0 51b1 31w0 56b1 17b0 53w1 35b0 4.0 20.0 4
47 Rocco Claude 1346 LUX JUN 6b0 76w1 12b0 72w1 15b0 49w1 28b0 50w1 33w0 4.0 20.0 4
48 Wesquet Philippe 1237 LUX DOB 10b0 38w1 15b0 55w1 27b0 71w1 43b0 36b0 67w1 4.0 19.0 4
49 Rizk Khalid 0 DEU PST 41w0 75b1 37w1 19b0 33w0 47b0 61w1 39b0 62w1 4.0 19.0 4
50 Serra Samuel 0 LUX WAS 33w0 64w1 43b0 62b1 58w0 61b1 32w0 47b0 63w1 4.0 19.0 4
51 Kleis Anton 825 DEU PST 14b0 54w1 33b0 46w0 68b1 43w0 71b1 59w1 40b0 4.0 18.0 4
52 Serra Mattia 0 LUX WAS 35b1 29w0 42b0 60w0 72b1 59w0 57b0 66w1 64b1 4.0 17.0 4
53 Belin Louis 1080 FRA TRE 12b0 43w0 68b1 45b0 67w1 37b0 65w1 46b0 58w1 4.0 16.0 4
54 Donini Carlo 1377 LUX BET 3w0 51b0 66w0 76b1 20b0 72w1 55b1 60w1 38b0 4.0 15.0 4
55 Merkel Maximilian 0 DEU PST 32w0 39b0 57w1 48b0 63w1 45b0 54w0 70b1 59b1 4.0 15.0 4
56 Rizk Ahmed Dr 0 DEU PST 17b0 63w0 72b0 69w1 73b1 46w0 64b0 74w1 60b1 4.0 14.0 4
57 Sebaa Hakim 1200 LUX DIF 29b0 35w0 55b0 71w0 69b 76w1 52w1 61b1 41w0 3.5 11.5 3
58 Alberty Jean-Paul 1576 LUX JUN 71b1 5w0 60b1 24w0 50b1 14w0 34b0 20w0 53b0 3.0 21.0 3
59 Onea Vlad 1272 LUX BON 13w0 67b1 26w0 66b1 17w0 52b1 33w0 51b0 55w0 3.0 18.0 3
60 Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo 1202 LUX BON 19w0 70b1 58w0 52b1 28w0 65b1 37w0 54b0 56w0 3.0 18.0 3
61 Ortiz Bogdanov Santiago 1212 LUX BON 21w0 65b1 31b0 70w1 35b0 50w0 49b0 57w0 73b1 3.0 15.0 3
62 Badale Alina 1200 LUX DIF 5b0 71w1 35b0 50w0 65b0 68w1 70b1 42w0 49b0 3.0 15.0 3
63 Wagener David 1223 LUX DUD 11w0 56b1 30b0 38w0 55b0 67w1 41w0 65b1 50b0 3.0 14.0 3
64 Rosen Noah 1200 LUX DIF 22w0 50b0 67w1 37b0 41w0 73b1 56w1 45b0 52w0 3.0 14.0 3
65 Rizk Mohamed 0 DEU PST 28b0 61w0 69b1 44b0 62w1 60w0 53b0 63w0 76b1 3.0 13.0 3
66 Markopoulos Stavros 0 BEL TAL 30b0 34w0 54b1 59w0 70b0 74w1 36w0 52b0 72w1 3.0 12.0 3
67 Mollica Alessandro 0 BEL TAL 31b0 59w0 64b0 74w1 53b0 63b0 72w1 69w1 48b0 3.0 11.0 3
68 Rizk Rana 0 DEU PST 36w0 44b0 53w0 75b1 51w0 62b0 69b0 76w1 74b1 3.0 9.0 3
69 Belin Laurent 0 FRA TRE 26w0 45b0 65w0 56b0 57w 75b 68w1 67b0 70w1 3.0 8.5 2
70 Sebaa Anissa 0 LUX DIF 25b0 60w0 76b1 61b0 66w1 39b0 62w0 55w0 69b0 2.0 12.0 2
71 Sebaa Tinna 0 LUX DIF 58w0 62b0 73w0 57b1 76w1 48b0 51w0 72b0 75w0 2.0 11.0 2
72 Racine liane 1050 FRA TRE 16w0 37b0 56w1 47b0 52w0 54b0 67b0 71w1 66b0 2.0 9.0 2
73 Kleis Johann 0 DEU PST 15b0 46w0 71b1 39b0 56w0 64w0 74b0 75b1 61w0 2.0 9.0 2
74 Sebaa Massinissa 1200 LUX DIF 18w0 42w0 38b0 67b0 75w1 66b0 73w1 56b0 68w0 2.0 8.0 2
75 Wagener Sophia 1215 LUX DUD 20b0 49w0 23b0 68w0 74b0 69w 76b0 73w0 71b1 1.5 3.0 1
76 Kleis Torsten 0 GER PST 40w0 47b0 70w0 54w0 71b0 57b0 75w1 68b0 65w0 1.0 3.0 1

Link to photo page