CHALLENGE HASI SCHMITZ 21.04.2012
Hauptturnier - Challenge Hasi Schmitz 2012
Rang Name ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Rp
1 Tom Weber 2315 BEL 13s1 19w1 18s1 3w 4w 6s1 5w1 6.0 2319
2 Zoran Stanic 2202 BON 8s1 5w1 12s0 20w1 19w1 4s1 9w1 6.0 2214
3 Gilles Daubenfeld 2228 BEL 28w1 21s1 6w1 1s 9w1 5s0 10w1 5.5 2200
4 Claude Hoegener 2110 BEL 29w1 16s 14w1 12w1 1s 2w0 17s1 5.0 2138
5 Faik Berisha 1948 WIT 42w1 2s0 31w1 35s1 7w1 3w1 1s0 5.0 2072
6 Yankelevich Lev 2048 DIF 26s1 27w1 3s0 8w1 12s1 1w0 13s1 5.0 2021
7 Armin Mllen 2146 WIT 36s1 12w0 30s1 27w1 5s0 23w1 14s1 5.0 1983
8 Serge Krier 1603 JUN 2w0 42s1 21w1 6s0 18s1 12w1 22s1 5.0 2041
9 Jesus Calleja 2088 DOB 22s1 23w1 20s 11w1 3s0 15w1 2s0 4.5 2066
10 Lukas Rademacher 1785 PST 34s1 18w0 22s1 15w 20s1 11w1 3s0 4.5 1978
11 Christian Jeitz 2187 BEL 25w 40s1 16w1 9s0 13w1 10s0 21w1 4.5 1884
12 Roby Ludewig 1922 BET 37w1 7s1 2w1 4s0 6w0 8s0 31w1 4.0 1920
13 Nadine Kremer 1690 DUD 1w0 39s1 37w1 18w1 11s0 19s1 6w0 4.0 1985
14 Ren Kalmes 1991 LUX 24s1 30w 4s0 17w 36s1 27w1 7w0 4.0 1871
15 Mathias Mller 2000 KON 35w1 20s0 25w1 10s 16w 9s0 29w1 4.0 1779
16 Fadil Hischam 1920 DIF 41s1 4w 11s0 30w1 15s 17w0 27s1 4.0 1931
17 Nagib Dahdah 1974 LUX 40w0 25s 33w1 14s 29w1 16s1 4w0 4.0 1758
18 Guntner Baudner 2085 SAA 31w1 10s1 1w0 13s0 8w0 37s1 28w1 4.0 1771
19 Paul Goerens 1958 DIF 39s1 1s0 29w1 24w1 2s0 13w0 23s 3.5 1806
20 Manfred Gast 1703 SAA 43s1 15w1 9w 2s0 10w0 28s0 35w1 3.5 1792
21 Giselbert Baudner 1931 SAA 32s1 3w0 8s0 31w1 24s1 22w 11s0 3.5 1721
22 Audric Neu 1530 DIF 9w0 38s1 10w0 33s1 28w1 21s 8w0 3.5 1691
23 Michaele Roj 1900 KON 38w1 9s0 35w0 40s1 25w1 7s0 19w 3.5 1740
24 Loris Wilwert 1505 DIF 14w0 44s1 28w1 19s0 21w0 38s1 30w 3.5 1666
25 Evangelos Sakiotis 1560 BON 11s 17w 15s0 42w1 23s0 26w 36s1 3.5 1800
26 Ben Beissel 1527 BON 6w0 33s0 38w0 37s1 41w1 25s 39s1 3.5 1535
27 Henri Wietor 1759 DIF 33w1 6s0 40w1 7s0 35w1 14s0 16w0 3.0 1730
28 Rainer Schfer 1673 WIT 3s0 32w1 24s0 39w1 22s0 20w1 18s0 3.0 1666
29 Daniel Manzoni 1533 ECH 4s0 41w1 19s0 32w1 17s0 34w1 15s0 3.0 1712
30 Antoni Mollica 1700 WAS 44w1 14s 7w0 16s0 31s0 40w1 24s 3.0 1606
31 Steven Mller 1530 DIF 18s0 34w1 5s0 21s0 30w1 32w1 12s0 3.0 1728
32 Elisabetta Sakiotis 1461 BON 21w0 28s0 44w1 29s0 33w1 31s0 38w1 3.0 1439
33 Frank Schreiner 1343 DUD 27s0 26w1 17s0 22w0 32s0 43w1 41s1 3.0 1517
34 Guy Diederich 1396 JUN 10w0 31s0 39w0 44s1 40w1 29s0 37w1 3.0 1421
35 Jean-Paul Alberty 1514 JUN 15s0 43w1 23s1 5w0 27s0 36w 20s0 2.5 1633
36 Sylvie Royer 1554 BEL 7w0 37s0 41w1 38s1 14w0 35s 25w0 2.5 1542
37 Andr Schroeder 1450 WAS 12s0 36w1 13s0 26w0 39s1 18w0 34s0 2.0 1510
38 Luminita-Elena Badale 1411 DIF 23s0 22w0 26s1 36w0 42s1 24w0 32s0 2.0 1405
39 Stephan Jeandey 1500 WAS 19w0 13w0 34s1 28s0 37w0 42s1 26w0 2.0 1436
40 Georges Neu 1500 WAS 17s1 11w0 27s0 23w0 34s0 30s0 43w1 2.0 1585
41 Carlo Donini 1436 BET 16w0 29s0 36s0 43w1 26s0 44w1 33w0 2.0 1293
42 Daniela Gambucci 1461 BET 5s0 8w0 43s1 25s0 38w0 39w0 44s1 2.0 1314
43 Ioannis Sakiotis 1283 BON 20w0 35s0 42w0 41s0 44w1 33s0 40s0 1.0 1113
44 Alain Erdeljan 1000 DIF 30s0 24w0 32s0 34w0 43s0 41s0 42w0 0.0 663
Jugendturnier - Challenge Hasi Schmitz 2012
Rang Name ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Rp
1 Pit Reiff 1281 BON 23w1 15s1 12w1 5s1 3w1 2s 4w1 6.5 1590
2 Kevin Renn 1463 DIF 22w1 19s 25w1 18s1 5w1 1w 3s1 6.0 1497
3 Enno Fandel 772 PST 29w1 7s1 18w1 21w1 1s0 9s1 2w0 5.0 1429
4 Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1330 DIF 8w1 12s0 19w1 14s1 11w1 10s1 1s0 5.0 1339
5 Vic Schomer 1426 ECH 17s1 13w1 6s1 1w0 2s0 12w1 11s1 5.0 1414
6 Bob Schreiner 1232 DUD 9w1 32s1 5w0 23s1 10w0 22s1 13w1 5.0 1250
7 David Brassel 1331 DIF 12s0 3w0 33s1 24w1 19s1 17w1 9s1 5.0 1247
8 Stefan Maltezeanu 1200 DIF 4s0 20s 28w1 13w0 29s1 31w1 10s1 4.5 1300
9 Valeria Mauel 1051 WAS 6s0 31w1 13s1 17w1 21s1 3w0 7w0 4.0 1231
10 Fabian Mauel 966 WAS 28w1 11s0 24w1 22s1 6s1 4w0 8w0 4.0 1276
11 Conor Mc Cabe 1219 BON 33s1 10w1 21s0 12w1 4s0 14w1 5w0 4.0 1258
12 Laurent Gengler 1200 DUD 7w1 4w1 1s0 11s0 18w1 5s0 22w1 4.0 1340
13 Bogdan Badale 1200 DIF 16w1 5s0 9w0 8s1 23w1 21w1 6s0 4.0 1256
14 Tim Khler 1200 WAS 20w1 18s0 15w1 4w0 27s1 11s0 24w1 4.0 1231
15 Tom Yaph Hakimi 785 PST 31s1 1w0 14s0 30w1 17s0 32w1 25s1 4.0 1176
16 Ivan Gemeinhardt 1000 DUD 13s0 17w0 30s0 31w1 33s1 29w1 21s1 4.0 1241
17 Joaquim Lange 1200 JUN 5w0 16s1 26w1 9s0 15w1 7s0 18w 3.5 1119
18 Mathias Mller 1240 WAS 27s1 14w1 3s0 2w0 12s0 26w1 17s 3.5 1148
19 Angelina Seifert 1200 WAS 26w1 2w 4s0 20s1 7w0 24s0 23w1 3.5 1260
20 Alex Diederich 1293 JUN 14s0 8w 31s1 19w0 32s1 25w0 27s1 3.5 1114
21 Max Renn 1334 DIF 24w1 25s1 11w1 3s0 9w0 13s0 16w0 3.0 1042
22 Georges Schaul 1200 DIF 2s0 33w1 27s1 10w0 26s1 6w0 12s0 3.0 1102
23 Tom Schaul 1200 DIF 1s0 28s1 32w1 6w0 13s0 27w1 19s0 3.0 1080
24 Kassim Welschbillig 1200 WAS 21s0 34w1 10s0 7s0 28w1 19w1 14s0 3.0 1126
25 Angelos Giannopoulos 1200 DIF 34s1 21w0 2s0 27w0 30s1 20s1 15w0 3.0 1132
26 Christian Flamini 1000 DIF 19s0 30w1 17s0 29s1 22w0 18s0 28w1 3.0 1156
27 Valentin Fischer 1200 ECH 18w0 29s1 22w0 25s1 14w0 23s0 20w0 2.0 1061
28 Chlo Zimmer 1200 DUD 10s0 23w0 8s0 34w1 24s0 30w1 26s0 2.0 951
29 Elamathi Jeyachandran 1200 DIF 3s0 27w0 34s1 26w0 8w0 16s0 32s1 2.0 809
30 Eugen Fischer 1200 ECH 32w0 26s0 16w1 15s0 25w0 28s0 34w1 2.0 811
31 Dean Duton 1200 DIF 15w0 9s0 20w0 16s0 34w1 8s0 33s1 2.0 889
32 Daniel Lames 600 DIF 30s1 6w0 23s0 33w 20w0 15s0 29w0 1.5 900
33 Caroline Gengler 1000 DUD 11w0 22s0 7w0 32s 16w0 34s1 31w0 1.5 849
34 Graldine Schuster 1000 DIF 25w0 24s0 29w0 28s0 31s0 33w0 30s0 0.0 371