COUPE WILLI NEU
Wasserbillig 13.10.2012
Rangliste mit Einzelresultaten
1 Mixte 1 (15 Pkt./15 MP)
Br Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Elo-
1 Eric Salentiny 1917 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 7 1642
2 Nadine Kremer 1774 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 1518
2 Bettemburg 1 (14 Pkt./14 MP)
Br Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Elo-
1 Roby Ludewig 1877 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8 1647
2 Fadil Shala 1746 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6 1521
3 PS Trier 1 (14 Pkt./14 MP)
Br Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Elo-
1 Lukas Rademacher 1788 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 6 1657
2 Frank Grgen 1780 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8 1517
4 Wasserbillig 1 (12 Pkt./13 MP)
Br Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Elo-
1 Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1800 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5 1655
2 Guy Hengel 1797 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 7 1515
5 PS Trier 3 (8 Pkt./9 MP)
Br Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Elo-
1 Max Reh 1188 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5 1723
2 Mustafa Chaukair 1000 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1604
6 Bettemburg 2 (8 Pkt./9 MP)
Br Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Elo-
1 Ren Brosius 1852 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 1650
2 Carlo Haller 1842 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 5 1510
7 PS Trier 2 (8 Pkt./8 MP)
Br Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Elo-
1 Frederik Wulich 1506 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1688
2 Jana Krein 1377 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 5 1562
8 Bettemburg 3 (5 Pkt./4 MP)
Br Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Elo-
1 Carlo Donini 1471 0 1 1 0 0 4 1692
2 Daniela Gambucci 1461 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1553
9 Wasserbillig 2 (3 Pkt./3 MP)
Br Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Elo-
1 Delpine Griffe 1700 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1666
2 Georges Neu 1458 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1553
10 Wasserbillig 3 (1 Pkt./1 MP)
Br Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Elo-
1 Daniel Galassi 1599 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1678
2 Kassim Welschbillig 1200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1582
Tabelle nach Rangliste
Rang Mannschaft   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt. MP
1 Mixte 1 8w2 3s1 2w1 5s2 4w1 6s2 7s2 9w2 10s2 15 15
2 Bettemburg 1 7s1 9w2 1s1 4w1 3s1 5w2 10s2 8w2 6s2 14 14
3 PS Trier 1 5s2 1w1 4s1 6s2 2w1 10w1 8s2 7w2 9s2 14 14
4 Wasserbillig 1 10w2 6s2 3w1 2s1 1s1 7w1 9w2 5s1 8s1 12 13
5 PS Trier 3 3w0 10s2 8w1 1w0 9s2 2s0 6w1 4w1 7s1 8 9
6 Bettemburg 2 9s2 4w0 7s2 3w0 8s1 1w0 5s1 10w2 2w0 8 9
7 PS Trier 2 2w1 8s1 6w0 9w2 10s2 4s1 1w0 3s0 5w1 8 8
8 Bettemburg 3 1s0 7w1 5s 10w2 6w 9s1 3w0 2s0 4w 5 4
9 Wasserbillig 2 6w0 2s0 10w2 7s0 5w0 8w1 4s0 1s0 3w0 3 3
10 Wasserbillig 3 4s0 5w0 9s0 8s0 7w0 3s1 2w0 6s0 1w0 1 1