CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE DE DIFFERDANGE online
03.05.2020  Rapid Chess tournament for players born after 01.01.2000
Link to Photos
Rank lichess pseudonym Player name Club ELO Pts Price
1 Michel-Cavalier Sadler Michel DIF 1898 58 Coupe 1ère place >1500
2 NicBog Bourg Nicolas STR 1220 50 Coupe 1ère place <1500
3 LarsWillem Bouw Lars DOB 1438 49 Coupe 2ème place <1500
4 LEGO265 Waligora Franio DIF 1723 43 Coupe 2ème place >1500
5 Beniboy11 André Power Ben DIF 1273 42 Coupe 3ème place <1500
6 Singhafr Singha Franciska DIF 1200 38 Coupe 1ère fille
7 Francothekid Gerard François DIF 1512 35 Coupe 3ème place >1500
8 James20062305 André Power James DIF 1200 32 Coupe Schroell
9 Samyukta_S Sivashankar Samyukta  DIF 1201 32 Coupe 2ème fille
10 Savicus Savic Aleksandar  LGE nl 31 Coupe non-licencié
11 Picasso150 Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo DIF 1385 30
12 the_loving_boy Iliev Kai DIF 1639 30
13 Mahodu Maftei Horia JUN 1279 30
14 IoanGi Gicquel Ioan ROE 1200 30
15 Master_of_the_Chess Phu Khiluc LGE nl 30
16 mihai0525 Salomeia Mihai ROE 1200 29
17 DawidSz   Szyprowski Dawid  MAN 1200 29
18 Damian_2013 Gatcan Damian ROE 1200 29
19 Ben10Pokemon Banys Nojus ROE 1200 28
20 luca_stan Stan Luca DIF 1376 28
21 Rosennoa Rosen Noa DIF 1200 28
22 AyannaB Bali Ayanna ROE 1200 28
23 vassilis2010 Vernardos Vasileios ROE 1200 27
24 AaryavB Bali Aaryav ROE 1200 27
25 LIZARD_VIIIpro Sergeev Ilya LAT 1395 26
26 Dideridoo Dobiasova Dagmar STR nl 26
27 SYLLEQ Lequeux Sylvain DIF 1276 26
28 Jonathan8888 Bello Jonathan DIF 1269 22
29 lili1005 Legand Lison Blagny 1140 22
30 Jibreel_Jay Jayyousi Gabriel STR nl 20
31 Atha2020 Sorras Athanasios ROE 1200 20
32 KrishLeo Singh Krish-Leo DIF 1292 18
33 Arseni2020 Sorras Arsenios ROE 1200 18
34 RafaelSz Szyprowski Rafael MAN 1200 16
35 Theolux Stammet Theo STR 1200 16
36 KLKLKOO Dobiasova Klaudia STR nl 14
37 MaxMeyer Meyer Max DIF 1200 14
38 sergey_artem Senin Sergey DIF 1248 12
39 DragonFeu2011 Schroeder Mathias  JUN 1200 11
40 JeremiAda Adamski Jeremi nl 10
41 Seva082010 Nahas Sébastien DIF 1200 10
42 MaksPro Korzewski Maks nl 9
43 Malak_Jay Jayyousi Malak STR nl 7
44 yara190811 Dos Santos Pereira Yara JUN 1200 7
45 lucas55 Legand Lucas Blagny 1037 6
46 tharun2010 Swaminathan Tharun STR 1200 6
47 little_batman Stan Victor DIF 1200 6
48 Hamuudi Jayyousi Muhammad STR nl 5
49 Amy_S Schumacher Amy MAN 1200 4
50 AlexGolec Golec Alexander nl 4
51 Maraio Maftei Raducu JUN 1200 3
52 adziel Zielinski Adam nl 3
53 Slingus Oé Loïc EIDE nl 0