Challenge de la Ville de Differdange
Rapid Chess U20 par quipes 18.05.2024
Tournoi A  (quipes fanions) PHOTOS
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft ELO 1 2 3 4 5 Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt SoBerg
Brett Teilnehmer ELO 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg Siege
1 Differdange 1 1955 2h3 3g3 5h4 4g3   8.0 13.0 36
1 Gryshko Vitalii 2288 14s1 18w1 1s1 5w1 4.0 5.5 4
2 Bourg Nicolas 2052 15w1 19s1 2w1 6s1 4.0 5.5 4
3 Plard Axel 1908 16s0 20w1 3s1 7w0 2.0 2.0 2
4 Warde-Jones Ben 1570 17w1 21s0 4w1 9s1 3.0 3.0 3
2 Differdange 2 1654 1g1   3h2 5g4 4h4 5.0 11.0 26
1 Salomeia Mihai 1618 10w0 18s1 1w1 5s1 3.0 2.5 3
2 Tequi Lucas 1614 11s0 19w0 2s1 6w1 2.0 0.5 2
3 Sivashankar Samy 1757 12w1 20s1 3w1 7s1 4.0 6.0 4
4 Zinoviev Daniil 1625 13s0 21w0 4s1 9w1 2.0 1.0 2
2 Schifflange 1 1712 4g4 1h1 2g2   5h4 5.0 11.0 26
1 Benismail-Schneid 1812 6w1 10s0 14w0 1s1 2.0 1.0 2
2 Bohn Sean 1849 7s1 11w0 15s1 2w1 3.0 4.0 3
3 Guo Johnny 1626 8w1 12s0 16w0 3s1 2.0 1.0 2
4 Schreiner Kevin 1561 9s1 13w1 17s1 4w1 4.0 6.0 4
4 Strassen  1 1277 3h0 5g3   1h1 2g0 2.0 4.5 8
1 Kostyukovich Dmi 1663 10s0 14w0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Kostyukovich Iva 1445 18s0 1w 11w0 15s0 0.5 0.3 0
3 Osmolovskii Niki 1334 19w0 2s1 12s1 16w0 2.0 2.0 2
4 Aydin Mehmet Ert 1278 20s0 3w1 1.0 0.0 1
5 Lawand Mahmoud 1200 21w0 4s1 13w0 17s0 1.0 0.0 1
5 Roeser 1 1216   4h 1g0 2h0 3g0 0.0 0.5 1
1 Piocel Alann 1200 6s 10w0 14s0 18w0 0.5 0.3 0
2 Partington Max A 1265 7w0 11s0 15w0 19s0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Kahl Alexander 1200 8s0 12w0 16s0 20w0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Gama Belga Borges 1200 9w0 13s0 17w0 21s0 0.0 0.0 0
Tournoi B
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft ELO 1 2 3 4 5 Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett Teilnehmer ELO 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1 Differdange 3 1572 8h4 3g3 2h3 5g3 6h3 10.0 17.0 22
1 Pleim Emile 1627 17s1 5w 9s1 20w0 28s 3.0 13.0 7.50
2 De Sousa Martinho 1558 18w1 6s 10w1 21s1 29w1 4.5 8.5 6.75
3 Lebedev Petr 1592 19s1 7w1 11s 22w1 30s1 4.5 11.5 9.75
4 Ahmed Fares 1510 32+ 8s1 12w1 23s1 31w1 5.0 12.0 12.00
2 Differdange 4 1389 4h3 7g3 1g 3h3 5h4 8.0 13.5 28
1 Fridhi Karim 1625 24s1 13w1 1w0 5s1 20s1 4.0 13.5 10.50
2 Gundala Hanmisha 1360 25w0 14+ 2s0 6w1 21w1 3.0 15.0 5.50
3 Reddy Handyalu K 1334 26s1 15w0 3w 7s1 22s1 3.5 12.5 7.25
4 Manikandan Advai 1238 27w1 16s1 4s0 8w0 23w1 3.0 13.0 5.00
3 Differdange 5 1454 5g4 1h1 6g4 2g1 8h4 6.0 14.0 26
1 Capun Ian 1573 20w1 1s 28w1 9w0 17s1 3.5 12.5 7.00
2 Tatavarthi Jaagr 1372 21s1 2w 29s1 10s0 18w1 3.5 9.5 4.75
3 Dhivakar Viduyut 1546 22w1 3s0 30w1 11w0 19s1 3.0 13.0 5.00
4 Swaminathan Thar 1324 23s1 4w0 31s1 12s1 32+ 4.0 14.0 9.50
4 Differdange 6 1207 2g1 5h1 8h3 6g2 7h3 5.0 10.0 19
1 Sakthivel Manikan 1200 9w0 20s0 17s1 28w0 13s0 1.0 12.5 1.00
2 Wagner Morgan 1227 10s1 21w1 18w1 29s1 14w1 5.0 7.0 7.00
3 Zolotukhina Varv 11w0 22s0 19s0 30w0 15s1 1.0 11.5 3.00
4 Santhanakrishnan 1200 12s0 23w0 32+ 31s1 16w1 3.0 8.0 3.00
5 Schifflange 2 1222 3h0 4g3 7h3 1h1 2g0 4.0 7.0 32
1 Chen Yaoming 1279 5s0 24w1 13s1 1s1 9w0 3.0 14.5 7.00
2 Bernard Jeff 1200 6w0 25s0 14+ 2w0 10s0 1.0 16.5 1.00
3 Laureano Matteo 1208 7s0 26w1 15s0 3s0 11w0 1.0 15.0 1.00
4 Wirtz Elio 1200 8w0 27s1 16w1 4w0 12s0 2.0 14.0 3.00
6 Differdange 7 1203 7h2 8g2 3h0 4h2 1g 4.0 7.0 24
1 Chandrasekaran R 1210 13s0 17w0 5s0 24s1 1w 1.5 11.5 2.50
2 Jaiswal Parth Ra 1200 14w1 18s1 6w0 25w0 2s0 2.0 15.0 2.00
3 Sivashankar Shri 1200 15s0 19w 7s0 26s1 3w0 1.5 14.0 2.25
4 Mahendran Mithra 1200 16w1 32+ 8w0 27w0 4s0 2.0 13.5 3.00
7 Dommeldange 1 1339 6g2 2h1 5g1 8h3 4g1 3.0 8.0 21
1 Anand Vishakan 1200 28w1 9s0 20w0 17s1 24w1 3.0 10.5 3.50
2 Liu Chenrui 1200 29s0 10- 21- 18w1 25s0 1.0 11.5 0.00
3 Kale Rishaan 1200 30w1 11s1 22w1 19s0 26w0 3.0 9.5 6.00
4 Gundala Charish  1757 31s0 12w0 23s0 32+ 27s0 1.0 9.5 0.50
8 Bonneweg 1 1229 1g0 6h1 4g1 7g1 3g0 0.0 3.5 28
1 Aevskiy Dmitriy 1240 1w0 28s1 24w0 13w0 5w0 1.0 12.0 1.50
2 Gurel Celine 1200 2s0 29w0 25s0 14s0 6s0 0.0 17.0 0.00
3 Pleim Eva 1277 3w0 30s 26w1 15w1 7w0 2.5 13.0 4.75
4 M 5   Br 4 4- 31- 27- 16- 8- 0.0 10.0 0.00

PHOTOS

 

 

LINK TO TOURNAMENT PAGE

 

LINK TO RANKINGS INDIVIDUAL RC U20 TOURNAMENTS

 

 LINK TO ROUND RESULTS RC EQ U20

 

 

 

SPONSORS