CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE DE DIFFERDANGE 2022
COUPE LEON BARTHEL
DIFFERDANGE  14.05.2022 PHOTOS
Rangliste mit Fortschrittstabelle
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Club 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte PktSum GegWrt
1 Bourg Nicolas 1549 Differdange 33w1 4w1 8s1 9s1 2w1 5.0 15.0 1859
2 Gengler Pierre 2247 Differdange 24s1 12w1 19s1 3w1 1s0 4.0 14.0 1722
3 Stern Geoffrey 2022 Bonneweg 23w1 15s1 6w1 2s0 11w1 4.0 13.0 1571
4 Stull Norbert 2104 Differdange 13w1 1s0 23w1 15s1 8w1 4.0 11.0 1508
5 Putz Philippe 1400 Strassen 11w1 6s0 17w1 20s1 16w1 4.0 11.0 1483
6 Ludewig Roby 1866 Schifflange 31s1 5w1 3s0 7w 20s1 3.5 11.0 1612
7 Bernard Leclerc 1497 Bettembourg 32w1 20s1 9w0 6s 18w1 3.5 11.0 1612
8 Niespielak Kamila 1889 Differdange 18w1 17s1 1w0 13s1 4s0 3.0 11.0 1442
9 Schlter Yves 2055 Differdange 27s 21w1 7s1 1w0 12s 3.0 10.0 1429
10 Lang Peter 1000 Strassen + 19w0 24s1 12w0 25s1 3.0 9.0 1559
11 Lyon Ruben 1000 Strassen 5s0 31w1 28s1 19w1 3s0 3.0 9.0 1542
12 Dragota Mihai 1800 Differdange 26w1 2s0 18w 10s1 9w 3.0 9.0 1500
13 Sridharan Muralid 1356 Strassen 4s0 26w1 29s1 8w0 21s1 3.0 8.0 1399
14 Sergeev Ilya 1395 La Tour 33s1 27w1 19s1 3.0 6.0 1379
15 Salomeia Mihai 1464 Roeser 30s1 3w0 21s1 4w0 17w 2.5 8.5 1425
16 Royer Tom 1610 Junglinster 29s 27w 22s 24w1 5s0 2.5 8.0 1260
17 Plard Thierry 1000 Differdange 34/+ 8w0 5s0 31w1 15s 2.5 7.5 1491
18 Koval Valentin 1200 Strassen 8s0 30w1 12s 22w1 7s0 2.5 7.5 1477
19 Schwab Patrick 1838 Echternach 25w1 10s1 2w0 11s0 14w0 2.0 9.0 1368
20 Prez Souto Benja 1940 22s1 7w0 27s1 5w0 6w0 2.0 8.0 1453
21 Mullin Nick 1000 28w1 9s0 15w0 23s1 13w0 2.0 7.0 1481
22 Osmanovic Sirhan 1200 Differdange 20w0 32s1 16w 18s0 27w 2.0 6.0 1410
23 Hennebaut Alexis 1280 La Tour 3s0 33w1 4s0 21w0 30s1 2.0 5.0 1425
24 Diederich Guy 1399 Junglinster 2w0 25s1 10w0 16s0 32w1 2.0 5.0 1411
25 Capun Vicente 1200 Schifflange 19s0 24w0 26s1 30w1 10w0 2.0 5.0 1247
26 Kistanova Vasilia 1000 12s0 13s0 25w0 28w1 31s1 2.0 3.0 1361
27 Pleimling Luc 1300 Junglinster 9w 16s 20w0 14s0 22s 1.5 5.0 1640
28 Probst Viktor 1250 Schifflange 21s0 29w 11w0 26s0 33s1 1.5 3.0 1000
29 Osmanovic Muslja 1000 Differdange 16w 28s 13w0 1.0 4.5 1405
30 Bolmer Daniel 1000 Bonneweg 15w0 18s0 + 25s0 23w0 1.0 3.0 1286
31 Racine Eliane 1200 Bettembourg 6w0 11s0 32w1 17s0 26w0 1.0 3.0 1173
32 Karunakar Reddy 1000 Differdange 7s0 22w0 31s0 33w1 24s0 1.0 2.0 1259
33 Tatavarthi Vineel 1000 Differdange 1s0 23s0 14w0 32s0 28w0 0.0 0.0 1295
34 Turktas Can 1500 Lux 1915 17/- 0.0 0.0 1000