CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE DE DIFFERDANGE 2018

 SPONSORS

 

 

Comité de Patronage - Comité d'Honneur

 

 

 

 

SUDGAZ

 

   

    

Loterie Nationale

   

   

  

Happy House  Sushi & Asian Food    www.happyhouse.lu

  

 

 

   

 

 

 Garage Geoffrey Apel  um Woeller 6a  L-4410 Soleuvre  Tél 26 59 26     www.apel.lu

 

 

 

 

   

 

TOP OPTIC  52 rue J.F. Kennedy  L-4599 Differdange  Tél 582938   www.topoptic.lu

 

 

 

   

 

Wagner City Sarl Immobilière  15 rue Nicolas Goedert  L-8133 Bridel  Luxembourg  Tél 335725    www.wagnercity.lu

 

 

 

 

Pompes Funèbres HENKES  L-4530 Differdange   Tél 58 83 31   www.henkes.lu

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESSO Snack & Shop  Carlo Bernard  70 av. de la Liberté  L-4601 Differdange  Tel 587553

 

 

 

 

Restaurant Penalty  22 rue de la Gare  L-4571 Oberkorn  Tél 586984

 

 

 

www.dimmisi.lu

 

 

 

 

Immobilière BEI  97 rue Michel Rodange  L-4306 Esch/Alzette  Tél 573080    www.immobei.lu

 

 

 

 

Restaurant Gurman - Spécialités Croates  2, rue G.D. Charlotte  L-4430 Belvaux  Tel 593697

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  
Comité d'Honneur

Ernzer Aly, Grosbous
Fleischhauer Robert, Niederkorn
Kielgast Kerstin, Differdange
Lavina Marc, Lannen
Meder Cornel, Differdange
Oberweis-Reuter Paul, Bourglinster
Schlüter Yves, Esch/Alzette
Specchio-Boehm Robert, Pétange


Comité de Patronage

Arpetti Julien, Soleuvre
Blond Vincent, Belvaux
Bohler Rita, Esch/Alzette
Bohler-Klein Georgette, Dudelange
Cercle d'Echecs, Wasserbillig
Cervino Mario, Bertrange
Chalabi-Prat Padros Khaled, Bertrange
Conrady Alphonse, Mersch
Corbin-Weis Paul, Dillingen
Dohm Micheline, Rodange
Droessaert Frank, Eisenbach
Droessaert-Goerens Marianne, Eisenbach
Filimon-Blanaru Andrei, Luxembourg
Flamini-Bemtgen Silvano, Soleuvre
Goerens Paul, Oberkorn
Goerens Robert, Luxembourg
Haensel Jean-Marie, Luxembourg
Hanten Carole, Belvaux
Hartung Jerry & Sandra, Niederkorn
Hengen Patrick, Stadtbredimus
Kessler-Weber Lucien, Mondercange
Kirsch-Weinandt Romain, Rumelange
Krecké-Antony Jacques, Maisy, Soleuvre
Kuffer Jean-Claude, Lasauvage
Maas Roland, Luxembourg
Mangen Robert, Differdange
Mirkes Constant, Niederkorn
Peters Paul, Luxembourg
Rasquin Fernand, Dudelange
Siedler Marco, Lamadelaine
Sorensen The Family, Berbourg
Spartz Gaston, Oberkorn
Spartz Guy, Differdange
Stull Norbert, Luxembourg
Wagener Claude, Bissen
Wietor Henri, Differdange
Wilhelm Venant, Leudelange
Wilwers Paul, Esch/Alzette
Siedler Marco, Lamadelaine
Sorensen The Family, Berbourg
Spartz Gaston, Oberkorn
Spartz Guy, Differdange
Stull Norbert, Luxembourg
Wagener Claude, Bissen
Wietor Henri, Differdange
Wilhelm Venant, Leudelange
Wilwers Paul, Esch/Alzette


Sociétés et Maisons recommandées

Caisse Raiffeisen
Dimmi si Ristorante
Esso Snack Bernard
Geoffrey Apel Opel Dealer Soleuvre
Happy House Sushi & Asian Food
Immobilière Bei Sàrl
Loterie Nationale
Pompes Funèbres HENKES
Restaurant Gurman Sàrl
Restaurant Penalty / Bonne Table sàrl
Sudgaz
Top Optic
Wagner City Immobilière