CHAMPIONNAT JEUNES PAR EQUIPES
ECHTERNACH  10.11 + 17.11.2019
1. DIVISION
Rang Mannschaft ELO S R V Man.Pkt. DiVerg BerWrt
Brett Teilnehmer ELO S R V Punkte SoBerg Siege
1 Echternach 1 1723 4 0 0 8 - 0 --- 33.5
1 RAMIEN David 2227 4 0 0 12.0 - 0.0 22.0 4
2 BURDOT Louis 1599 3 1 0 11.0 - 1.0 20.5 3
3 BURDOT Clara 1558 1 1 2 7.0 - 5.0 7.5 1
4 ORR Samuel 1509 4 0 0 12.0 - 0.0 20.0 4
2 Differdange 1 1618 3 0 1 43502 --- 25
1 BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1730 0 1 1 3.0 - 3.0 2.5 0
2 WALIGORA Franciszek 1774 1 0 1 4.0 - 2.0 7.0 1
3 ILIEV Kai 1621 3 0 1 10.0 - 2.0 18.0 3
4 STAN Luca-Alexandru 1346 2 0 2 8.0 - 4.0 8.0 2
5 FEIL Alexander 1551 2 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 12.0 2
6 RENN Max 1450 2 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 9.0 2
3 Roeser 1 1304 1 1 2 43588 --- 16
1 SALOMEIA Mihai 1381 2 0 2 8.0 - 4.0 13.0 2
2 ONEA Vlad 1389 1 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 7.0 1
3 SANTINI Ettore 1247 2 0 2 8.0 - 4.0 11.0 2
4 SALTOUROS Emmanouil 1200 1 0 3 6.0 - 6.0 3.0 1
5 SORTIKOS Phivos 1263 1 0 1 4.0 - 2.0 5.0 1
6 BANYS Nojus 1250 0 0 1 1.0 - 2.0 0.0 0
4 Eq mixte DOB/SCH 1276 0 2 2 43618 --- 16
1 BOUW Lars 1383 2 0 2 8.0 - 4.0 15.0 2
2 BOUW Myriam 1299 1 0 3 6.0 - 6.0 6.0 1
3 FABER Jo 1220 2 0 2 8.0 - 4.0 15.0 2
4 PINTO Alexandre 1200 0 0 1 1.0 - 2.0 0.0 0
5 PEZZOTTA Anakien 1200 1 0 2 5.0 - 4.0 3.0 1
5 Strassen 1 1299 0 1 3 43647 --- 9.5
1 MUKHAMEDIEV Boris 1542 0 1 3 5.0 - 7.0 1.5 0
2 BOURG Nicolas 1220 1 1 0 5.0 - 1.0 11.5 1
3 DEVITT Adrien 1232 1 1 2 7.0 - 5.0 11.5 1
4 MURALIDHARAN Aadhav 1200 0 0 3 3.0 - 6.0 0.0 0
5 MURALIDHARAN Anand 1200 0 0 3 3.0 - 6.0 0.0 0
2. DIVISION
Rang Mannschaft ELO S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt
Brett Teilnehmer ELO S R V Punkte Buchh
1 Echternach 2 1269 4 1 0 9 - 1 52
1 BURDOT Yvan 1376 5 0 0 15.0 - 0.0 49
2 CAMACHO MOPOSITA Kevin 1203 4 0 1 13.0 - 2.0 58
3 BURDOT Dora 1257 5 0 0 15.0 - 0.0 44
4 BRITTNER Laurent 1241 2 0 3 9.0 - 6.0 54
2 Differdange 2 1280 4 0 1 8 - 2 49
1 ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1321 4 0 1 13.0 - 2.0 54
2 ROSEN Noa 1319 3 0 2 11.0 - 4.0 47
3 LEQUEUX Sylvain 1276 2 1 1 9.0 - 3.0 55
4 ORLOV Alexandre 1205 4 0 0 12.0 - 0.0 48
5 ANDRE POWER Ben 1273 1 0 1 4.0 - 2.0 51
3 Manternach 1205 3 0 2 6 - 4 41
1 FRYDEL Marcel 1219 3 0 2 11.0 - 4.0 52
2 GARGANI Giuseppe 1200 4 0 1 13.0 - 2.0 50
3 FRYDEL Helena 1200 3 1 1 12.0 - 3.0 54
4 SCHUMACHER Amy 1200 0 0 5 5.0 - 10.0 57
4 Schifflange 1200 2 1 2 5 - 5 38
1 BOHN Sean 1200 3 0 2 11.0 - 4.0 49
2 PEZZOTTA Anakien 1200 0 0 2 2.0 - 4.0 41
3 PANTALEONI Daniel 1200 0 0 2 2.0 - 4.0 43
4 RICCUCCI Olivier 1200 3 0 1 10.0 - 2.0 48
5 GONZALEZ GOMEZ Hugo 1301 2 0 1 7.0 - 2.0 51
6 GONZALEZ GOMEZ Damian 1200 0 0 3 3.0 - 6.0 61
7 REYTER Leeland 1200 1 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 45
5 Junglinster 1 1200 1 2 2 4 - 6 38
1 GRANADO Kevin 1200 0 0 5 5.0 - 10.0 54
2 MAFTEI Horia 1200 5 0 0 15.0 - 0.0 45
3 MAFTEI Raducu 1200 1 0 4 7.0 - 8.0 59
4 HUYSAMEN James 1200 2 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 51
5 HELMINGER Shaheen 1200 1 0 2 5.0 - 4.0 53
6 Echternach 3 1200 0 3 2 3 - 7 35
1 ZACCARIA Noa 1200 2 0 3 9.0 - 6.0 46
2 MANZONI Maxim 1200 2 0 3 9.0 - 6.0 46
3 TURK Felix 1200 1 0 1 3.0 - 3.0 41
4 NEY Edgar 1200 3 0 2 11.0 - 4.0 43
5 WEBER Luca 1200 0 0 3 3.0 - 6.0 57
7 Junglinster 2 1200 1 1 3 3 - 7 34
1 HUYSAMEN Liam 1200 2 0 3 9.0 - 6.0 56
2 HELMINGER Yari 1200 0 0 2 2.0 - 4.0 42
3 DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara 1200 0 0 2 2.0 - 4.0 46
4 JUCHEM Jean-Marc 1200 3 0 2 11.0 - 4.0 39
5 HUYSAMEN James 1200 0 0 3 3.0 - 6.0 51
6 HELMINGER Kayan 1200 2 0 1 7.0 - 2.0 49
8 Roeser 2 1213 0 2 3 2 - 8 32
1 BANYS Nojus 1250 1 0 3 6.0 - 6.0 49
2 TRAPANI Luigi 1200 1 0 3 6.0 - 6.0 56
3 SORRAS Arsenios 1200 0 0 3 3.0 - 6.0 43
4 SORRAS Athanasios 1200 0 0 1 1.0 - 2.0 40
5 VENARDOS Vasileios 1200 1 0 1 4.0 - 2.0 47
6 BALI Ayanna 1231 0 0 2 2.0 - 4.0 47
7 BALI Aaryav 1219 1 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 43
8 ALBERT Adrien 1200 2 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 45
9 KORE Gustavs 1200 0 0 1 1.0 - 2.0 43