Blitz†individuel†2007

CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL INDIVIDUEL BLITZ
Dudelange29.04.2007                    photos
Finales
  FINALE A                              
  Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pkte Rang
1 Wiedenkeller M. ECH   0.5 1 1 0.5 1 1 1 1 0.5 1 1 9.5 1
2 Weber J.-M. DOB 0.5   0 0 0 0 1 0 0.5 1 1 0 4 8
3 Genzling A. DIF 0 1   0.5 0 1 1 0 1 0.5 1 0.5 6.5 5
4 Schartz A. DUD 0 1 0.5   1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 7.5 4
5 Daubenfeld G. BON 0.5 1 1 0   0 0 0 1 1 1 1 6.5 5
6 FilipovicS. BON 0 1 0 1 1   0.5 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 2
7 Mossong H. DUD 0 0 0 1 1 0.5   0 1 1 1 1 6.5 5
8 Wagner St. DIF 0 1 1 0 1 0 1   1 1 1 1 8 3
9 Monaville G. PER 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0.5 2 10
10 Hoegener C. BON 0.5 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 12
11 Klicker F. SCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1   0 2 10
12 Buchholtz L. BON 0 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 1 1   4 8
  FINALE B                              
  Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pkte Rang
1 Kalmes R. BON   0 0.5 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 6.5 5
2 Risch M. DIF 1   1 1 1 1 1 0.5 1 1 1 1 11 1
3 Ludewig R. SCH 0.5 0   1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 2
4 Mergen M. DUD 1 0 0   1 0.5 0.5 0 0 1 1 0 5 8
5 Marzadori E. SCH 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 10
6 Sabotic R. JUN 0 0 1 0.5 1   0 0 0 1 1 1 5.5 6
7 Schneider R. DOB 0 0 0 0.5 1 1   1 0 1 1 0 5.5 6
8 Cosic M. NOR 1 0.5 0 1 0 1 0   1 1 0.5 1 7 3
9 Walers J.C. DUD 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0   1 1 1 7 3
10 Meneghetti E. BON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0.5 0.5 12
11 Sabotic M. JUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 1   0 1.5 11
12 Donini C. SCH 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0.5 1   4.5 9
…liminatoires
  GRUPPE 1                            
  NAME ELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkte Rang
1 Wiedenkeller 2414   1 0.5 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 2
2 Filipovic 2160 0   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 1
3 Mossong 2158 0.5 0   0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.5 4
4 Kalmes 1975 0 0 1   0 0.5 0 1 1 1 1 5.5 5
5 Klicker 1972 1 0 0 1   1 1 1 1 1 1 8 3
6 Mergen 1799 0 0 0 0.5 0   0.5 1 0.5 1 0 3.5 7
7 Marzadori E 1786 0 0 0 1 0 0.5   0 1 1 0 3.5 7
8 Meneghetti 1549 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 1 1 4 6
9 Kremer G 1548 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0   1 1 2.5 10
10 Pataki 1361 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 11
11 Donini 1313 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1   3 9
  GRUPPE 2                            
  NAME ELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkte Rang
1 Weber J-M 2236   0 0.5 0.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 2
2 Daubenfeld G. 2191 1   1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 1
3 Wagner St. 2122 0.5 0   1 0.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 2
4 Hoegener 2020 0.5 1 0   0.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 2
5 Risch Mi 1970 0 0 0.5 0.5   1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
6 Bishop 1813 0 0 0 0 0   0 1 1 1 1 4 6
7 Sabotic Ram. 1685 0 0 0 0 0 1   0.5 0.5 1 1 4 6
8 Walers 1562 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5   0 1 0 1.5 9
9 Sabotic Mirsad 1500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 1   1 1 3.5 8
10 Christidis Ioannis 1385 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 1 10
11 Ikonomidis Periklis 1252 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   1 10
  GROUPE 3                          
  NOM ELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pkte Rang
1 Genzling 2215   1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8 1
2 Schartz 2209 0   1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7 2
3 Monaville 2098 0 0   0 1 1 0 1 1 1 5 4
4 Steil F 2033 0 0 1   0 0 1 1 1 1 5 4
5 Buchholtz 1930 1 1 0 1   0.5 1 0 1 1 6.5 3
6 Ludewig R 1897 0 0 0 1 0.5   0.5 1 0.5 1 4.5 6
7 Schneider R 1673 0 0 1 0 0 0.5   0 1 1 3.5 8
8 Cosic 1671 0 0 0 0 1 0 1   1 1 4 7
9 Saridakis Dimitris 1456 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0   1 1.5 9
10 Christidis Ch 1434 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 10