Championnat Blitz Individuel
Beggenáá 02.04.2006    
Jerry Hartung Champion Blitz Individuel 2006
FINALES    
Groupe A Pts Sobrg
Hartung Jerry 10.0 50.50
Weber Tom 10.0 46.00
Berend Elvira 8.5 34.75
Mossong Hubert 6.5 22.50
Gengler Pierre 6.0 24.00
Hoegener Claude 5.5 28.00
Jeitz Christian 5.0 18.00
Ackermann Robert 4.5 12.75
Baskewitsch Pitt 4.0 11.50
Sailer Douglas 3.0 10.00
Klicker Fritz 2.0 10.00
Ludewig Roby 1.0 2.00
Groupe B Pts Sobrg
Steil-Antoni Fiona 8.5 42.75
Rastoder Selim 8.0 42.50
Cerasi Umberto 7.0 30.50
Boyarchenko Marie 6.5 32.75
Parreira Luis 6.0 31.50
Pletsch Claude 6.0 28.50
Stern Geoffrey 5.5 24.25
Boyarchenko Alex Jr 4.5 23.75
Agovic Esad 4.5 21.75
Royer Tom 3.5 16.25
Steil-Antoni Dario 3.0 17.50
Zanier Nico 3.0 13.50
Groupe C Pts Sobrg
Sabotic Rameza 10.0 48.00
Schneider Rafael 8.5 39.25
Beissel Ben 8.0 35.00
Boyarchenko Vlada 7.5 32.25
Christidis Simos 7.0 31.00
Donini Carlo 6.0 20.00
Zanier Christophe 5.5 23.00
Royer Sylvie 4.5 16.00
Gomez Pablo 3.0 13.00
Lopez-Popov Ivan 3.0 10.50
Steinmetzer Jay 2.0 4.00
Schneider CÚline 1.0 3.00
Groupe D Pts Sobrg
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 6.5 24.50
Christidis Ioannis 5.0 17.00
Steinmetzer Joy 5.0 15.50
Leclerc Mike 5.0 15.00
Saridakis Dimitris 4.5 13.75
Steinmetzer Roy 4.0 12.50
Ikonomidis Periklis 3.5 9.00
Zaim Mustafa 2.5 8.75
Christidis Sophia 0.0 0.00
QUALIFICATIONS    
Groupe 1 Pts Sobrg
Berend Elvira 10.0 47.25 A
Baskewitsch Pitt 9.0 41.25 A
Ackermann Robert 8.5 37.25 A
Rastoder Selim 8.0 34.00
Boyarchenko Alex Jr 6.5 24.25
Agovic Esad 6.0 21.00
Maas Roland 5.5 17.50
Christidis Simos 5.0 16.50
Royer Sylvie 3.5 10.50
Lopez-Popov Ivan 2.0 4.50
Hein Alexander 1.0 2.00
Christidis Sophia 1.0 1.00
Groupe 2 Pts Sobrg
Mossong Hubert 9.0 37.75 A
Hartung Jerry 9.0 37.75 A
Ludewig Roby 7.5 28.25 A
Stern Geoffrey 7.0 24.25
Pletsch Claude 6.5 20.75
Boyarchenko Marie 5.0 14.75
Beissel Ben 4.0 7.00
Donini Carlo 3.0 6.00
Zanier Christophe 3.0 4.00
Leclerc Mike 1.0 0.00
Steinmetzer Joy 0.0 0.00
Groupe 3 Pts Sobrg
Hoegener Claude 10.0 47.25 A
Sailer Douglas 9.5 43.00 A
Weber Tom 9.0 39.00 A
Steil-Antoni Fiona 8.5 34.00
Steil-Antoni Dario 7.0 24.24
Cerasi Umberto 7.0 22.00
Schneider Rafael 4.5 8.75
Sabotic Rameza 3.5 8.25
Gomez Pablo 2.5 3.75
Christidis Ioannis 2.0 2.50
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1.5 2.25
Steinmetzer Roy 1.0 3.50
Groupe 4 Pts Sobrg
Jeitz Christian 10.0 46.50 A
Klicker Fritz 9.5 43.50 A
Gengler Pierre 9.5 42.00 A
Parreira Luis 8.0 30.50
Zanier Nico 8.0 29.00
Royer Tom 6.0 15.00
Boyarchenko Vlada 4.5 9.75
Schneider CÚline 3.5 6.25
Steinmetzer Jay 3.0 4.00
Saridakis Dimitris 1.5 3.75
Ikonomidis Periklis 1.5 2.75
Zaim Mustafa 1.0 1.50