8e OPEN POUR JEUNES
Dudelangeáá 09.09.2006          
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein S R V Pkte Sum BH
1 Schram Philippe 1627 DIF 6 0 1 6.0 24.0 33.0
2 Dupont Marc 1594 DUD 5 1 1 5.5 25.0 32.0
3 Schneider Rafael 1638 DOB 5 1 1 5.5 23.0 33.0
4 Kremer Gilles 1606 DUD 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 33.5
5 Schuster Tom 1530 DIF 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 27.5
6 Brandenburger Jon 1203 DUD 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 28.0
7 Madotto Axel 1320 Tress. 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 26.0
8 Apel Yurica 1560 ERR 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 28.5
9 May Alexandre 1340 Nancy 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 28.5
10 Nickels Max 1429 ERR 4 1 2 4.5 17.5 27.0
11 Pataki Zemplen 1416 ERR 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 28.5
12 Brandenburger Bor 1200 DUD 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 26.0
13 Lopez Popov Ivan 1274 ECH 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.0
14 Apel Laryana 1265 ERR 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 26.0
15 Kremer Gilbert 1230 DUD 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 24.5
16 Hoffmann Neil 1296 DUD 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 23.5
17 Leclerc Mike 1268 DIF 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 21.0
18 Kirchen Francis 1200 ECH 3 1 3 3.5 14.0 26.0
19 Bianchi Tobias 1450 Nancy 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 22.0
20 Schneider CÚline 1234 DOB 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 23.0
21 Di Ronco Davide 1316 SCH 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 27.0
22 Kremer Nadine 1287 DUD 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 28.0
23 Berend Tom 999 DUD 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 19.5
24 Weinand Bob 1200 BON 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 25.5
25 Thoma Jim 999 DUD 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 18.5
26 Rolgen Frank 1209 DIF 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 23.5
27 Ramdedovic Medin 1010 Tress. 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 21.5
28 Hein Alexander 1200 DOB 3 0 4 3.0 6.0 17.0
29 Weyer Ben 1200 DUD 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 18.5
30 Hein Maximilian 1268 DOB 2 0 5 2.0 11.0 22.5
31 Mattioli Enrico 1200 DUD 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 24.5
32 Krippler Anne 1200 DIF 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 20.5
33 Kremer Brigitte 999 DUD 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 19.0
34 Weyer Bob 1206 DUD 1 1 5 1.5 5.0 19.5
35 Steinbach Pit 1200 DUD 1 0 6 1.0 4.0 18.0
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Pkte Sum BH
1 DUDELANGE 1401   0 0 0 19.5 85.0 119.5
1 Dupont Marc 1594 M 5 1 1 5.5 25.0 32.0
2 Kremer Gilles 1606 M 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 33.5
3 Brandenburger Jonas 1203 M 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 28.0
4 Brandenburger Boris 1200 M 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 26.0
2 DIFFERDANGE 1367   0 0 0 18.0 68.0 105.0
1 Schram Philippe 1627 M 6 0 1 6.0 24.0 33.0
2 Schuster Tom 1530 M 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 27.5
3 Leclerc Mike 1268 M 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 21.0
4 Rolgen Frank 1209 M 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 23.5
5 Krippler Anne 1200 D 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 20.5
3 ESCH 1418   0 0 0 17.0 72.0 110.0
1 Apel Yurica 1560 M 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 28.5
2 Nickels Max 1429 M 4 1 2 4.5 17.5 27.0
3 Pataki Zemplen 1416 M 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 28.5
4 Apel Laryana 1265 D 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 26.0
4 DUDELANGE B 1203   0 0 0 14.0 56.0 95.5
1 Kremer Gilbert 1230 M 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 24.5
2 Hoffmann Neil 1296 M 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 23.5
3 Kremer Nadine 1287 D 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 28.0
4 Berend Tom 999 M 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 19.5
5 DOMMELDANGE-BEG 1335   0 0 0 14.0 51.5 95.5
1 Schneider Rafael 1638 M 5 1 1 5.5 23.0 33.0
2 Schneider CÚline 1234 D 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 23.0
3 Hein Alexander 1200 M 3 0 4 3.0 6.0 17.0
4 Hein Maximilian 1268 M 2 0 5 2.0 11.0 22.5
6 DUDELANGE C 1134   0 0 0 9.5 37.0 80.5
1 Thoma Jim 999 M 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 18.5
2 Weyer Ben 1200 M 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 18.5
3 Mattioli Enrico 1200 M 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 24.5
4 Kremer Brigitte 999 F 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 19.0
5 Weyer Bob 1206 M 1 1 5 1.5 5.0 19.5
6 Steinbach Pit 1200 M 1 0 6 1.0 4.0 18.0