7th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2006      
Kusadasi, Turkey 03.04 - 15.04.2006                    
Name David Alberto Elo intl 2580
Titel GM Eloperform 2535
Startrang 33 Punkte 6
Elo 2580 Rang 55
Rd. Snr   Gegner Elo FED Pkt. Erg.
1 102 IM Iotov Valentin 2432 BUL 6 s 0
2 111 IM Gasthofer Alexander 2415 GER 5 w 1
3 88 IM Shanava Konstantine 2484 GEO 6 s
4 90 IM Lopez Martinez Josep M 2481 ESP 4.5 w 1
5 66 IM Arutinian David 2532 GEO 6.5 s 0
6 108 IM Esen Baris 2429 TUR 5.5 w 1
7 104 IM Kotanjian Tigran 2435 ARM 6 s 0
8 78 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2510 ESP 5.5 w 1
9 46 GM Sedlak Nikola 2564 SCG 5.5 s 1
10 10 GM Sakaev Konstantin 2637 RUS 7 w 0
11 38 GM Minasian Artashes 2574 ARM 6 s
Name Winants Luc Elo intl 2530
Titel GM Eloperform 2409
Startrang 67 Punkte 6
Elo 2530 Rang 64
Rd. Snr   Gegner Elo FED Pkt. Erg.
1 136 Karagollu Ahmet 0 TUR 3 s 1
2 38 GM Minasian Artashes 2574 ARM 6 w 0
3 134 Almond Richard 2093 ENG 4 s
4 42 GM Pelletier Yannick 2570 SUI 6 w
5 108 IM Esen Baris 2429 TUR 5.5 s 0
6 106 IM Zueger Beat 2433 SUI 4 w
7 110 FM Safarli Eltaj 2417 AZE 4.5 s 1
8 4 GM Moiseenko Alexander 2662 UKR 6 w
9 86 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 2489 RUS 5 s 1
10 20 GM Iordachescu Viorel 2601 MDA 6 w
11 102 IM Iotov Valentin 2432 BUL 6 s
Endtabelle nach 11 Runden
Rg.     Name Elo FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pkt. Wtg2 Rp
1 GM Kozul Zdenko 2606 CRO 98s1 102w 60s1 26w 87s1 28w1 2w 6s1 8w1 9s 4w 8.5 59 2791
2 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2731 UKR 68s 70w 42s1 59w1 38s1 26w1 1s 3w 7s 28w1 9s 8 59 2742
3 GM Georgiev Kiril 2677 BUL 42w 24s1 17w 53s1 30w1 25s 14w 2s 16w1 6s 19w 7.5 61.5 2715
4 GM Izoria Zviad 2647 GEO 57s1 23w1 87s 16w 35s 5w 34s 32w1 25s 27w1 1s 7.5 59.5 2695
5 GM Macieja Bartlomiej 2584 POL 123w1 27s 18w 71s1 8w 4s 11s 52w 40w1 19s 31w1 7.5 59 2699
6 GM Nikolic Predrag 2596 BIH 110s1 26w 90s 100w1 39s1 11w1 15s 1w0 35s1 3w 7s 7.5 57 2695
7 GM Inarkiev Ernesto 2602 RUS 91w1 88s1 40w 25s0 63w1 30s 36w 47s1 2w 17s1 6w 7.5 56.5 2701
8 GM Naiditsch Arkadij 2664 GER 70s 68w 81s1 54w1 5s 34w 26s 56w1 1s0 35w1 25s1 7.5 56 2692
9 GM Belov Vladimir 2599 RUS 107s 101w1 102s 90w1 13s 16w1 25s 27w 34s1 1w 2w 7.5 55.5 2691
10 GM Baramidze David 2545 GER 127s1 43w 29s0 66w 100s 101w1 50s1 20w1 15s 12w 28s1 7.5 53.5 2662
11 GM Jobava Baadur 2646 GEO 81w1 32s 47w1 36s1 25w 6s0 5w 16s0 13w 87s1 63w1 7 58 2660
12 GM Miroshnichenko Evgenij 2608 UKR 76w1 21s 49w 18s 88w1 40s 30w 13s 36w1 10s 24w 7 58 2637
13 GM Mamedov Rauf 2538 AZE 137w1 14s 33w1 69s 9w 36s 37w 12w 11s 38w1 15s 7 58 2597
14 GM Nijboer Friso 2584 NED 100s1 13w 26s0 58w1 51s1 46w1 3s 28w 27s 15w 22s 7 57.5 2653
15 GM Fressinet Laurent 2633 FRA 79s 80w 70s 68w1 45s1 35w1 6w 17s 10w 14s 13w 7 57 2653
16 GM Palac Mladen 2561 CRO 113w1 105s1 30w 4s 37w 9s0 46s1 11w1 3s0 29w 42s1 7 57 2673
17 GM Balogh Csaba 2576 HUN 120s 97w1 3s 44w 19s 78w1 29s1 15w 37s 7w0 49s1 7 56.5 2677
18 IM Czarnota Pawel 2529 POL 136s1 54w 5s 12w 65s 20w 38s 59w 45s1 37w1 29s 7 56 2589
19 GM Gurevich Mikhail 2643 TUR 86w 96s1 32w 72s 17w 31s 87w1 36s 53w1 5w 3s 7 55.5 2670
20 GM Socko Bartosz 2606 POL 74w 84s 123w1 88s 47w 18s 41w1 10s0 32w1 26s 57w1 7 54 2622
21 GM Berg Emanuel 2539 SWE 125s1 12w 31w 43s 33w 67s0 83w 89s 119w1 73s1 48w1 7 50.5 2631
22 GM Sakaev Konstantin 2637 RUS 93w1 25s0 41w0 105s 107w 94s 103w1 76s1 47w1 55s1 14w 7 49 2608
23 GM Gagunashvili Merab 2560 GEO 108w1 4s0 105w 99s 91w 92s 74w1 48s 73w 44w1 39s1 7 48 2611
24 GM Zelcic Robert 2525 CRO 44s 3w0 120s 109w 133s1 119w 100s1 45w 54s1 65w1 12s 7 47 2623
25 GM Anastasian Ashot 2553 ARM 133s1 22w1 35s 7w1 11s 3w 9w 65s 4w 31s 8w0 6.5 62 2662
26 GM Turov Maxim 2539 RUS 118w1 6s 14w1 1s 69w1 2s0 8w 37s 29w 20w 34s 6.5 61.5 2654
27 IM Arutinian David 2532 GEO 138w1 5w 38s 31s 55w1 37s 67w1 9s 14w 4s0 33w 6.5 58.5 2600
28 IM Berescu Alin 2461 ROM 67w1 135s1 69w 35w 29s1 1s0 31w1 14s 65w1 2s0 10w0 6.5 58 2667
29 GM Atalik Suat 2632 TUR 41w1 121s 10w1 40s 28w0 77s1 17w0 39w1 26s 16s 18w 6.5 58 2593
30 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2535 BEL 122s1 65w1 16s 45w1 3s0 7w 12s 35w0 39s 50w 66s1 6.5 56.5 2589
31 GM Kotronias Vasilios 2598 GRE 101s 107w1 21s 27w 102s1 19w 28s0 60w1 52s1 25w 5s0 6.5 54.5 2597
32 GM Bartel Mateusz 2554 POL 106s1 11w 19s 50w 43w 48s 69w1 4s0 20s0 103w1 65s1 6.5 54.5 2642
33 GM Azarov Sergei 2592 BLR 116s1 90w 13s0 70w1 21s 49w 42s 57w 51s 52w1 27s 6.5 53.5 2578
34 GM Nevednichy Vladislav 2582 ROM 103w 99s 74w1 104s 89w1 8s 4w 88s1 9w0 57s 26w 6.5 52 2579
35 GM Minasian Artashes 2574 ARM 117w1 64s1 25w 28s 4w 15s0 76w1 30s1 6w0 8s0 55w 6 59 2590
36 GM L"Ami Erwin 2565 NED 112s1 66w1 39s1 11w0 46s 13w 7s 19w 12s0 59w 50s 6 57 2595
37 GM Galkin Alexander 2618 RUS 58s 94w1 56s1 87w 16s 27w 13s 26w 17w 18s0 54s 6 57 2578
38 GM Luther Thomas 2593 GER 71w1 49s 27w 41s1 2w0 76s 18w 68s 88w1 13s0 40w 6 55 2576
39 IM Kotanjian Tigran 2435 ARM 62w1 72s1 36w0 73s1 6w0 53s 55w1 29s0 30w 91s1 23w0 6 55 2609
40 GM Malakhatko Vadim 2559 UKR 126s1 115w1 7s 29w 44s 12w 65s0 58w1 5s0 56w 38s 6 55 2582
41 GM Sulskis Sarunas 2497 LTU 29s0 132w1 22s1 38w0 54s1 43w 20s0 50w 61s 82w1 45s 6 55 2610
42 GM Kurnosov Igor 2526 RUS 3s 44w 2w0 120s1 71w 89s1 33w 67s 48w 75s1 16w0 6 54.5 2598
43 GM Iordachescu Viorel 2601 MDA 92w1 10s 121w 21w 32s 41s 88w0 83s1 63w 64s 47w 6 54 2565
44 GM Moiseenko Alexander 2662 UKR 24w 42s 86w1 17s 40w 72s 47w0 64s 93w1 23s0 92w1 6 54 2573
45 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios 2577 GRE 75w 85s1 51w1 30s0 15w0 93s 96w1 24s 18w0 78s1 41w 6 53.5 2537
46 GM Gashimov Vugar 2659 AZE 80s 79w1 54s 121w+ 36w 14s0 16w0 81s 86w1 63s0 93w1 6 53 2538
47 GM Nyback Tomi 2563 FIN 97s 120w1 11s0 110w1 20s 50w 44s1 7w0 22s0 106w1 43s 6 53 2580
48 GM Guseinov Gadir 2615 AZE 94s 58w 80s1 102w 77s 32w 49s 23w 42s 68w1 21s0 6 53 2569
49 GM Chuchelov Vladimir 2538 BEL 128s1 38w 12s 65w 67w 33s 48w 53s0 89w1 69s1 17w0 6 53 2582
50 GM Fedorov Alexei 2614 BLR 96w 86s 93w1 32s 72w 47s 10w0 41s 74w1 30s 36w 6 52.5 2565
51 IM Iotov Valentin 2432 BUL 55w1 56w 45s0 62s1 14w0 88s0 135w+ 96s1 33w 53s 64w 6 52.5 2562
52 IM Shanava Konstantine 2484 GEO 69w0 130s1 55w 67s0 73w1 63s1 72w1 5s 31w0 33s0 88w1 6 52 2597
53 GM Postny Evgeny 2572 ISR 66s0 112w1 116s1 3w0 94s1 39w 58s 49w1 19s0 51w 59s 6 51.5 2544
54 GM Petrosian Tigran 2571 ARM 89w1 18s 46w 8s0 41w0 107s1 93w 99s1 24w0 84s1 37w 6 51.5 2566
55 GM David Alberto 2580 LUX 51s0 95w1 52s 107w1 27s0 66w1 39s0 78w1 82s1 22w0 35s 6 51.5 2535
56 GM Pelletier Yannick 2570 SUI 95w1 51s 37w0 64s 74w 84s1 75w1 8s0 91w 40s 62w 6 51 2553
57 GM Hillarp Persson Tiger 2524 SWE 4w0 108s 76w0 132s1 95w1 61w 119s1 33s 67w1 34w 20s0 6 50 2542
58 IM Heberla Bartolomiej 2497 POL 37w 48s 67w 14s0 131w1 135s1 53w 40s0 72w 92s 87w1 6 50 2577
59 GM Stefansson Hannes 2579 ISL 99w 103s 117w1 2s0 104w1 75s 91w 18s 68w 36s 53w 6 48.5 2536
60 GM Erenburg Sergey 2554 ISR 104w 75s1 1w0 89s0 83w 116s1 92w1 31s0 71w 72s 97w1 6 48 2513
61 GM Lutz Christopher 2608 GER 84w 74s 71w0 123s 108w1 57s 81w 93s 41w 88s 91w1 6 47.5 2518
62 GM Van Den Doel Erik 2579 NED 39s0 119w1 110s 51w0 116s 98w1 78s 79w 80s1 66w 56s 6 47.5 2512
63 GM Kuzubov Yuriy 2554 UKR 115s0 126w1 66s 122w1 7s0 52w0 120s1 101w1 43s 46w1 11s0 6 47 2499
64 GM Winants Luc 2530 BEL 134s1 35w0 122s 56w 66s0 120w 109s1 44w 98s1 43w 51s 6 46.5 2409
65 GM Graf Alexander 2592 GER 83w1 30s0 84w1 49s 18w 99s1 40w1 25w 28s0 24s0 32w0 5.5 56 2514
66 IM Esen Baris 2429 TUR 53w1 36s0 63w 10s 64w1 55s0 121w 87s 81w1 62s 30w0 5.5 54 2552
67 GM Kempinski Robert 2586 POL 28s0 109w1 58s 52w1 49s 21w1 27s0 42w 57s0 70w 76s 5.5 54 2502
68 GM Cvitan Ognjen 2527 CRO 2w 8s 73w 15s0 123w1 71s 104w1 38w 59s 48s0 75w 5.5 53.5 2561
69 GM Kacheishvili Giorgi 2605 GEO 52s1 114w1 28s 13w 26s0 87w 32s0 80w 79s1 49w0 70s 5.5 53 2522
70 IM Brkic Ante 2526 CRO 8w 2s 15w 33s0 103w1 104s 99w 73s0 95w1 67s 69w 5.5 51.5 2555
71 IM Jovanic Ognjen 2473 CRO 38s0 128w1 61s1 5w0 42s 68w 82s0 90w1 60s 77w 72w 5.5 51 2534
72 GM Mchedlishvili Mikheil 2567 GEO 119s1 39w0 103s1 19w 50s 44w 52s0 94w 58s 60w 71s 5.5 51 2520
73 GM Delchev Aleksander 2640 BUL 78s1 87w0 68s 39w0 52s0 113w1 110s1 70w1 23s 21w0 79s 5.5 50.5 2497
74 GM Guliev Sarhan 2484 AZE 20s 61w 34s0 124w1 56s 82w 23s0 112w1 50s0 111w 115s1 5.5 50.5 2492
75 FM Bindrich Falko 2435 GER 45s 60w0 78s 114w1 79s1 59w 56s0 77w 102s1 42w0 68s 5.5 50.5 2545
76 IM Pashikian Arman 2475 ARM 12s0 125w 57s1 82w 90s1 38w 35s0 22w0 106s 102w1 67w 5.5 50 2526
77 GM Predojevic Borki 2566 BIH 85w 104s 99w 96s1 48w 29w0 79s 75s 92w 71s 83w 5.5 48 2482
78 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2510 ESP 73w0 129s 75w 85s1 105w1 17s0 62w 55s0 99w1 45w0 106s1 5.5 48 2479
79 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2502 CRO 15w 46s0 85w 113s1 75w0 111s1 77w 62s 69w0 119s1 73w 5.5 48 2508
80 IM Perez Candelario Manuel 2511 ESP 46w 15s 48w0 95s 111w 108s 85w1 69s 62w0 89s 118w1 5.5 47.5 2474
81 IM Jankovic Alojzije 2516 CRO 11s0 106w1 8w0 117s1 99w0 105s1 61s 46w 66s0 101w 100s1 5.5 46.5 2501
82 GM Sedlak Nikola 2564 SCG 105w0 113s1 89w 76s 92w 74s 71w1 91s 55w0 41s0 99w1 5.5 46.5 2460
83 IM Kovacevic Blazimir 2468 CRO 65s0 122w0 132s 97w1 60s 90w1 21s 43w0 109s 114w1 77s 5.5 46 2466
84 IM Itkis Boris 2490 ROM 61s 20w 65s0 133w 122s1 56w0 106s0 104s1 113w1 54w0 111s1 5.5 45.5 2428
85 Meier Georg 2407 GER 77s 45w0 79s 78w0 125s 131w1 80s0 114w 90s 104w1 101s1 5.5 44.5 2464
86 GM Iskusnyh Sergei 2510 RUS 19s 50w 44s0 119w0 129s1 109w 112s 100w1 46s0 115w 103s1 5.5 43.5 2486
87 GM Svetushkin Dmitry 2552 MDA 129w1 73s1 4w 37s 1w0 69s 19s0 66w 94s1 11w0 58s0 5 55 2523
88 GM Hulak Krunoslav 2541 CRO 124s1 7w0 115s1 20w 12s0 51w1 43s1 34w0 38s0 61w 52s0 5 54.5 2485
89 IM Manca Federico 2417 ITA 54s0 136w1 82s 60w1 34s0 42w0 114s1 21w 49s0 80w 90s 5 51 2406
90 GM Godena Michele 2537 ITA 131w1 33s 6w 9s0 76w0 83s0 95w1 71s0 85w 113s1 89w 5 50.5 2422
91 IM Romanov Evgeny 2480 RUS 7s0 124w 125s 115w1 23s 102w1 59s 82w 56s 39w0 61s0 5 49.5 2452
92 GM Iljushin Alexei 2483 RUS 43s0 127w 124s 125w1 82s 23w 60s0 111w1 77s 58w 44s0 5 47.5 2436
93 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios 2508 GRE 22s0 133w1 50s0 126w1 119s 45w 54s 61w 44s0 109w1 46s0 5 47.5 2494
94 IM Aroshidze Levan 2498 GEO 48w 37s0 108w 106s1 53w0 22w 122s1 72s 87w0 97s0 119w1 5 46.5 2429
95 IM Gasthofer Alexander 2415 GER 56s0 55s0 118w1 80w 57s0 124w1 90s0 122w1 70s0 126w1 98s 5 45.5 2394
96 GM Blatny Pavel 2495 CZE 50s 19w0 97s1 77w0 109s 126w1 45s0 51w0 112s0 124w1 120s1 5 45 2427
97 IM Erdogdu Mert 2375 TUR 47w 17s0 96w0 83s0 138s1 122w0 125s 124w1 123s1 94w1 60s0 5 43.5 2344
98 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 2489 RUS 1w0 111s 129w 108s0 127w1 62s0 130w1 117s1 64w0 118s 95w 5 42.5 2363
99 IM Weiss Christian 2437 AUT 59s 34w 77s 23w 81s1 65w0 70s 54w0 78s0 112w1 82s0 4.5 51.5 2477
100 IM Haznedaroglu Kivanc 2455 TUR 14w0 137s1 135w1 6s0 10w 121s 24w0 86s0 104w 129s1 81w0 4.5 51.5 2341
101 IM Williams Simon 2478 ENG 31w 9s0 111w 129s1 121w 10s0 108w1 63s0 118w 81s 85w0 4.5 50.5 2387
102 GM Galego Luis 2543 POR 111w1 1s 9w 48s 31w0 91s0 117w 107s1 75w0 76s0 109w 4.5 49.5 2428
103 IM Steingrimsson Hedinn 2447 ISL 34s 59w 72w0 135s 70s0 133w1 22s0 129w1 108w1 32s0 86w0 4.5 48.5 2436
104 FM Erturan Yakup 2353 TUR 60s 77w 114s1 34w 59s0 70w 68s0 84w0 100s 85s0 131w1 4.5 48.5 2432
105 IM Guliev Logman 2384 AZE 82s1 16w0 23s 22w 78s0 81w0 111s0 125w1 114s0 123w1 110s 4.5 48 2426
106 FM Michalczak Thomas 2334 GER 32w0 81s0 137w1 94w0 114s 123s1 84w1 121s 76w 47s0 78w0 4.5 47.5 2348
107 IM Lopez Martinez Josep M 2481 ESP 9w 31s0 127w1 55s0 22s 54w0 126s1 102w0 115s0 130w1 112s 4.5 47 2409
108 IM Vehi Bach Victor 2335 ESP 23s0 57w 94s 98w1 61s0 80w 101s0 116w1 103s0 110w 114s 4.5 45.5 2444
109 FM Safarli Eltaj 2417 AZE 135w0 67s0 130w1 24s 96w 86s 64w0 131s1 83w 93s0 102s 4.5 45.5 2416
110 IM Saric Ante 2474 CRO 6w0 118s1 62w 47s0 135w0 128s1 73w0 113s0 132w1 108s 105w 4.5 44.5 2374
111 Logothetis Sotirios 2298 GRE 102s0 98w 101s 116w 80s 79w0 105w1 92s0 117w1 74s 84w0 4.5 44.5 2412
112 Saric Ivan 2393 CRO 36w0 53s0 131w 127s 128w 118s1 86w 74s0 96w1 99s0 107w 4.5 43.5 2353
113 FM Vuilleumier Alex 2354 SUI 16s0 82w0 138s1 79w0 118s 73s0 128w1 110w1 84s0 90w0 130s1 4.5 43.5 2343
114 IM Rogic Davor 2540 CRO 130w1 69s0 104w0 75s0 106w 132s1 89w0 85s 105w1 83s0 108w 4.5 43 2332
115 IM Soltanici Ruslan 2323 MDA 63w1 40s0 88w0 91s0 120w0 130s0 136w1 134s1 107w1 86s 74w0 4.5 42 2222
116 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 2469 RUS 33w0 131s1 53w0 111s 62w 60w0 129s 108s0 130w0 127s1 132s1 4.5 41.5 2338
117 IM Atakisi Umut 2419 TUR 35s0 134w1 59s0 81w0 124s 125w1 102s 98w0 111s0 128s 129w1 4.5 41 2258
118 Yeke Serkan 2252 TUR 26s0 110w0 95s0 134s1 113w 112w0 133s1 120w1 101s 98w 80s0 4.5 40.5 2282
119 IM Seeman Tarvo 2412 EST 72w0 62s0 128w1 86s1 93w 24s 57w0 135s+ 21s0 79w0 94s0 4 50.5 2351
120 IM Zueger Beat 2433 SUI 17w 47s0 24w 42w0 115s1 64s 63w0 118s0 128w 134s1 96w0 4 49 2261
121 GM Andersson Ulf 2545 SWE 132w1 29w 43s 46s- 101s 100w 66s 106w 0 0 0 4 47 2512
122 Almond Richard 2093 ENG 30w0 83s1 64w 63s0 84w0 97s1 94w0 95s0 129w0 133s 138w1 4 44.5 2300
123 IM Arlandi Ennio 2453 ITA 5s0 138w1 20s0 61w 68s0 106w0 124s 127s1 97w0 105s0 134w1 4 43.5 2200
124 FM Kurmann Oliver 2297 SUI 88w0 91s 92w 74s0 117w 95s0 123w 97s0 136w1 96s0 133w1 4 41.5 2250
125 Can Emre 2286 TUR 21w0 76s 91w 92s0 85w 117s0 97w 105s0 127w0 138s1 136w1 4 41 2186
126 IM Lanzani Mario 2347 ITA 40w0 63s0 134w1 93s0 136w1 96s0 107w0 130s 131w1 95s0 128w 4 39.5 2137
127 Ziska Helgi Dam 2306 FAI 10w0 92s 107s0 112w 98s0 129w0 138s1 123w0 125s1 116w0 137s1 4 36 2191
128 Makoli Perparim 2251 ECU 49w0 71s0 119s0 137w1 112s 110w0 113s0 138w1 120s 117w 126s 4 36 2184
129 Aleskerov Faik 2325 AZE 87s0 78w 98s 101w0 86w0 127s1 116w 103s0 122s1 100w0 117s0 3.5 42 2297
130 Yagiz Yasin Emrah 2320 TUR 114s0 52w0 109s0 131s0 134w1 115w1 98s0 126w 116s1 107s0 113w0 3.5 39.5 2189
131 Duman Aydin 2241 TUR 90s0 116w0 112s 130w1 58s0 85s0 132w1 109w0 126s0 137w1 104s0 3.5 39.5 2180
132 Simeonidis Ioannis 2307 GRE 121s0 41s0 83w 57w0 137s1 114w0 131s0 133w1 110s0 136s1 116w0 3.5 39.5 2129
133 IM Bogner Sebastian 2329 GER 25w0 93s0 136w1 84s 24w0 103s0 118w0 132s0 137s1 122w 124s0 3 39.5 2032
134 Karagollu Ahmet 0 TUR 64w0 117s0 126s0 118w0 130s0 136s1 137w1 115w0 138s1 120w0 123s0 3 32 1987
135 GM Agrest Evgenij 2570 SWE 109s1 28w0 100s0 103w 110s1 58w0 51s- 119w- 0 0 0 2.5 46 2402
136 Tezok Cevdet Sinan 0 TUR 18w0 89s0 133s0 138w1 126s0 134w0 115s0 137w1 124s0 132w0 125s0 2 32 1878
137 Porligil Suleyman 0 TUR 13s0 100w0 106s0 128s0 132w0 138w1 134s0 136s0 133w0 131s0 127w0 1 32 1750
138 De Lange Hans 1901 NED 27s0 123s0 113w0 136s0 97w0 137s0 127w0 128s0 134w0 125w0 122s0 0 34.5 1400