7. Pfalz-Open 2016
Neustadt an der Weinstrae 05.02 - 09.02.2016
A-Turnier - Endtabelle nach 9 Runden
Rang Titel Name Elo Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte GgW Buch
1 GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2665 SRB 66s 170w1 29s 89w1 33s1 11w1 9s1 4w1 3s 7.5 2348 47.5
2 GM Danin Alexandre 2570 RUS 153s1 78w1 73s1 9w 3s 21w 23s1 6w1 12s 7.0 2433 48.5
3 IM Nestorovic Nikola 2476 SRB 183w1 101s1 64w1 5s 2w 85s1 38w1 8s 1w 7.0 2411 47.0
4 GM Bogner Sebastian 2539 SUI 204w1 87s1 26w1 11s 14w1 8s1 10w 1s0 20w1 7.0 2392 50.0
5 GM Perunovic Milos 2619 SRB 162s1 37w1 23s1 3w 9s 7w1 6s 13w 16s 6.5 2465 51.0
6 GM Nabaty Tamir 2613 ISR 116w1 50s1 15w1 14s 10w 39s1 5w 2s0 40w1 6.5 2423 49.0
7 IM Heimann Andreas 2557 GER 112w1 48s1 30w1 17s1 8w 5s0 18w 16w 33s1 6.5 2412 49.5
8 GM Greenfeld Alon 2535 ISR 105s1 94w1 19s1 21w1 7s 4w0 70s1 3w 9s 6.5 2396 48.5
9 GM Milanovic Danilo 2470 SRB 149w1 92s1 117w1 2s 5w 35s1 1w0 67s1 8w 6.5 2395 46.5
10 GM Teske Henrik 2470 GER 133s1 85w1 31s 65w1 6s 46w1 4s 12w 13s 6.5 2374 47.0
11 IM Hirneise Tobias 2437 GER 20w1 68s1 90w1 4w 34s 1s0 44w1 29w 47s1 6.5 2342 47.0
12 GM Baklan Vladimir 2625 UKR 169w1 60s 97w1 62s 32w 49s1 21w1 10s 2w 6.5 2336 45.0
13 GM Malakhatko Vadim 2525 BEL 107w 72s1 27w1 32s 62w1 36s 19w1 5s 10w 6.5 2313 46.0
14 IM Dann Matthias 2481 GER 121s1 74w1 51s1 6w 4s0 47w1 22s 41w 29s1 6.5 2311 46.5
15 FM Verstraeten Rein 2339 BEL 141s1 102w1 6s0 74w 31s 101w1 37s1 24w 39s1 6.5 2298 42.5
16 IM Zaitsev Mikhail 2499 RUS 124s 66w0 196w1 169s1 92w1 32s1 36w1 7s 5w 6.5 2284 41.0
17 GM Karpatchev Aleksandr 2475 RUS 132s1 71w1 69s1 7w0 19s0 108w1 86s 42w1 41s1 6.5 2269 44.0
18 FM Baskin Robert 2369 GER 96s 124w1 25s 108w1 37s 26w1 7s 22w 31s1 6.5 2218 45.0
19 Gibicar Danijel 2239 GER 198s1 95w1 8w0 117s1 17w1 24s 13s0 36w1 34s 6.0 2379 45.0
20 Bauer Bjrn-Benny 2079 GER 11s0 173w1 47s 58w1 74s1 104w 62s1 38w1 4s0 6.0 2328 44.5
21 FM Noe Christopher 2413 GER 120w1 79s1 45w1 8s0 42w1 2s 12s0 58w1 22s 6.0 2325 47.5
22 Gschnitzer Adrian 2131 GER 196w 125s1 52w1 39s 54w 28s1 14w 18s 21w 6.0 2309 45.0
23 FM Rosner Jonas 2367 GER 147s1 98w1 5w0 87s 134w1 48s1 2w0 26s 60w1 6.0 2300 43.5
24 GM Kasparov Sergey 2485 BLR 61w1 108s1 65w 42s 30w1 19w 29s 15s 27w 6.0 2234 45.5
25 Krmer Enrico 2175 GER 151w1 39s 18w 49s 52w 30s0 144w1 118s1 67w1 6.0 2232 41.0
26 Nasshan Dennis 2243 GER 142s1 201w1 4s0 129w 80s1 18s0 112w1 23w 77s1 6.0 2225 41.0
27 Schlenker Jrg 2207 GER 174s 148w1 13s0 88w0 161s1 121w1 104s1 70w1 24s 6.0 2215 37.5
28 WIM Osmanodja Filiz 2279 GER 127s1 31w0 61s 121w1 65s1 22w0 129s1 77w 71s1 6.0 2129 40.0
29 Nagel Bernhard 2213 GER 197w 144s1 1w 118s1 67w 54s1 24w 11s 14w0 5.5 2333 44.5
30 FM Bilchinski Anton 2252 GER 135s1 77w1 7s0 69w1 24s0 25w1 34s 39s- 99w1 5.5 2327 44.5
31 Mller Philipp 2126 GER 167w1 28s1 10w 54s 15w 40s 52w 49s1 18w0 5.5 2325 47.5
32 Farmani Anosheh Armin 2258 GER 143s 161w1 114s1 13w 12s 16w0 93s1 34w 53s 5.5 2312 42.5
33 FM Alshameary Puente Ismael 2331 ESP 139w1 99s 130w1 44s1 1w0 87s 68w 48s1 7w0 5.5 2297 42.5
34 GM Zakhartsov Viacheslav V. 2550 RUS 111s1 89w1 44w 40s1 11w 38s0 30w 32s 19w 5.5 2286 44.5
35 Amtmann Florian 2124 GER 137s1 42w 46s 195w1 73s1 9w0 41s0 89w1 44w 5.5 2280 42.0
36 IM Thinius Marco 2339 GER 109w1 130s 76w 79s1 86w1 13w 16s0 19s0 100w1 5.5 2274 43.5
37 FM Braun Peter 2215 GER 122w1 5s0 131w1 45s1 18w 67s 15w0 140s1 52w 5.5 2273 43.5
38 FM Beukema Stefan 2374 BEL 158w1 76s 100w1 86s 60w1 34w1 3s0 20s0 50w 5.5 2269 44.0
39 Yankelevich Lev 2416 GER 93s1 25w 53s1 22w 51s1 6w0 46s 30w+ 15w0 5.5 2266 46.5
40 Schrder Kevin 2276 GER 152s1 110w 66s1 34w0 98s1 31w 77s 46w1 6s0 5.5 2251 42.0
41 IM Klundt Klaus 2297 GER 131w1 81s 99w1 60s 85w0 100s1 35w1 14s 17w0 5.5 2246 42.0
42 Neerforth Philipp 2256 GER 172w1 35s 138w1 24w 21s0 117s1 43w 17s0 85w1 5.5 2246 42.0
43 WFM Brendel Bergit 2040 GER 73s0 186w1 78s 53w1 59s 94w1 42s 84w 51s 5.5 2243 41.5
44 Ehmann Thilo 2243 GER 146w1 203s+ 34s 33w0 129s 110w1 11s0 80w1 35s 5.5 2234 41.0
45 Trifan Andrei Ioan 2026 GER 70s1 58w1 21s0 37w0 71s0 137w1 101s 129w1 94s1 5.5 2232 40.0
46 Martin Julian 2222 GER 144w 197s1 35w 90s1 171w1 10s0 39w 40s0 93w1 5.5 2224 40.5
47 FM Keller Peter 2261 GER 72w 107s 20w 120s1 81w1 14s0 92w1 68s1 11w0 5.5 2209 42.5
48 Henrich Thomas 2213 GER 194s1 7w0 96s1 110w 111s1 23w0 114s1 33w0 88s1 5.5 2204 39.5
49 FM Ruff Maximilian 2259 GER 161s 128w1 110s 25w 102s1 12w0 61s1 31w0 98s1 5.5 2182 40.5
50 Bravo Lutz Sebastian 2214 GER 191s1 6w0 113s 114w1 110s 93w 88s 66w1 38s 5.5 2182 38.5
51 Mager Denis 2239 GER 119w1 118s1 14w0 112s1 39w0 109s 115w1 52s 43w 5.5 2178 38.5
52 FM Hfelsauer Thomas 2314 GER 165s1 80w 22s0 61w1 25s 71w1 31s 51w 37s 5.5 2162 43.5
53 Hanisch Jrg 2156 GER 125w 202s1 39w0 43s0 72w1 119s1 54w 62s1 32w 5.5 2151 39.5
54 FM Webb Laurence 2296 ENG 88s 177w1 80s1 31w 22s 29w0 53s 98w 106s1 5.5 2145 40.5
55 Gretz Denis 2339 GER 91w1 64s0 107w 111w 132s 116s1 85w1 60s 57w 5.5 2140 36.5
56 Schulz Lukas 2132 GER 190s1 73w0 95s 63w0 150s1 142w1 82s 87w1 59s 5.5 2119 36.5
57 Fieberg Samuel 2189 GER 63s 75w0 198s1 152w1 142s1 70w0 84s 127w1 55s 5.5 2111 37.0
58 Commercon Simon 2239 GER 145w1 45s0 91w 20s0 152w1 63w1 113s1 21s0 102w1 5.5 2101 39.0
59 Niedermeier Thomas 2302 GER 114s0 160w1 111s0 135w1 43w 107s 117w1 69s1 56w 5.5 2089 36.0
60 Becker Dirk 2223 GER 83s1 12w 75s1 41w 38s0 129w 147s1 55w 23s0 5.0 2273 43.5
61 Shahin Walid 2089 GER 24s0 123w1 28w 52s0 122w1 78s1 49w0 155s1 82s 5.0 2258 41.0
62 Mller Constantin 2278 GER 192w1 138s 81w1 12w 13s0 64s1 20w0 53w0 121s1 5.0 2236 42.5
63 Dhanush Bharadwaj 1944 IND 57w 140s1 171w0 56s1 100w 58s0 81w1 85s 104w 5.0 2223 40.0
64 Kiefer Daniel 2152 GER 163s1 55w1 3s0 70w 104s 62w0 127s0 143w1 114s1 5.0 2220 39.0
65 Wecker Martin 2158 GER 206w1 205w1 24s 10s0 28w0 115s0 146w1 91s 131w1 5.0 2215 38.0
66 Schneider Jana 2112 GER 1w 16s1 40w0 151s 125w 159s1 136w 50s0 118w1 5.0 2205 41.0
67 IM Donchenko Anatoly 2335 GER 177s 96w 153s1 71w1 29s 37w 87s1 9w0 25s0 5.0 2204 41.0
68 Jones Steven A 2183 ENG 154s1 11w0 142s 143w 128s1 73w1 33s 47w0 70s 5.0 2204 38.5
69 Teuffer Michael 2167 GER 178w1 171s1 17w0 30s0 182w1 86s0 173w1 59w0 113s1 5.0 2202 39.5
70 Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy 2268 UKR 45w0 119s1 149w1 64s 99w1 57s1 8w0 27s0 68w 5.0 2190 42.0
71 Engel Berthold 2187 GER 176w1 17s0 122w1 67s0 45w1 52s0 131w1 109s1 28w0 5.0 2188 41.0
72 Klaus Dominik 2023 GER 47s 13w0 166s1 98w0 53s0 156w1 76w 130s1 140w1 5.0 2182 38.5
73 Lagunow Raphael 2288 GER 43w1 56s1 2w0 76s1 35w0 68s0 109w 116s 111s1 5.0 2179 42.0
74 Hildenbrand Peter 2194 GER 182w1 14s0 172w1 15s 20w0 120s 91w 107s1 84s 5.0 2178 40.0
75 Suvorov Alexander 1946 GER 100w 57s1 60w0 81s0 168w1 138s 140w0 169s1 112w1 5.0 2153 35.5
76 Barthel Ansgar 2164 GER 156s1 38w 36s 73w0 143s 114w0 72s 95w1 128s1 5.0 2134 37.0
77 Walter Thomas 2117 GER 180w1 30s0 118w0 146s1 151w1 97s1 40w 28s 26w0 5.0 2126 38.5
78 FM Zuse Peter 2213 GER 200w1 2s0 43w 109s 107w 61w0 96s 145s1 120w1 5.0 2122 38.0
79 FM Heimrath Reiner 2169 GER 175s1 21w0 179s1 36w0 115s 147w0 152s1 113w 141s1 5.0 2118 34.5
80 Mller Erich 2133 GER 186w1 52s 54w0 157s1 26w0 125s 103w1 44s0 115w1 5.0 2107 37.5
81 De Silva Joel Niels 2137 GER 181s1 41w 62s0 75w1 47s0 143w 63s0 150w1 119s1 5.0 2093 37.0
82 Repplinger Marc 2252 GER 184w1 90s0 109w 107s 149w1 112s 56w 102s 61w 5.0 2093 36.0
83 Murer Fabian 1991 GER 60w0 169s 134w0 167s 202w 186s1 111w 117s1 116w1 5.0 2074 31.0
84 Beeke Bob 2283 NED 203w0 145s 146w 172s 118w1 111s1 57w 43s 74w 5.0 2072 35.5
85 FM Mller Michael 2180 GER 157w1 10s0 176w1 155s1 41s1 3w0 55s0 63w 42s0 4.5 2250 42.5
86 FM Degenhardt Horst 2244 GER 150s1 114w 88s1 38w 36s0 69w1 17w 0 0 4.5 2241 42.5
87 Rahnfeld Jens 2211 GER 179s1 4w0 147s1 23w 88s1 33w 67w0 56s0 91w 4.5 2232 42.5
88 Syrov Arkadi 2043 GER 54w 136s1 86w0 27s1 87w0 130s1 50w 100s 48w0 4.5 2231 42.0
89 Steinkohl Thomas 2209 GER 187w1 34s0 192w1 1s0 109w0 172s1 169w1 35s0 90w 4.5 2200 37.0
90 Zimmer Raphael 2047 GER 104s1 82w1 11s0 46w0 108s0 103s0 176w1 178w1 89s 4.5 2185 39.0
91 Stock Andreas 2053 GER 55s0 163w1 58s 101w 94s0 170w1 74s 65w 87s 4.5 2183 37.5
92 Ludwig Peter 2189 GER 199s1 9w0 184s 161w1 16s0 132w1 47s0 93w0 165s1 4.5 2183 36.5
93 Scherer Frank 2074 GER 39w0 151s0 206w1 123s1 155w1 50s 32w0 92s1 46s0 4.5 2181 37.0
94 WFM Sieber Fiona 2206 GER 185w1 8s0 115w1 171s0 91w1 43s0 107w 158s1 45w0 4.5 2153 38.0
95 Rosin Julius 1953 GER 106w1 19s0 56w 102w0 133s 183s1 99w 76s0 158w1 4.5 2150 37.5
96 Pelt Alexander 2062 GER 18w 67s 48w0 182s0 126w 185s1 78w 175s1 97w 4.5 2149 37.0
97 Mann Johannes 2218 GER 148s 143w1 12s0 113w 165s1 77w0 133s 110w 96s 4.5 2143 36.0
98 Kaiser Richard 2146 GER 159w1 23s0 157w 72s1 40w0 144s 175w1 54s 49w0 4.5 2133 38.5
99 Paris Michael 2146 GER 166s1 33w 41s0 148w1 70s0 127w 95s 123w1 30s0 4.5 2133 38.0
100 Muckle Julius 2198 GER 75s 174w1 38s0 127w1 63s 41w0 143s1 88w 36s0 4.5 2127 39.0
101 He Markus Dr. 2189 GER 126w1 3w0 152s 91s 131w1 15s0 45w 115s 103w 4.5 2116 39.5
102 Wolter Jens 2146 GER 188w1 15s0 151w 95s1 49w0 173s 125w1 82w 58s0 4.5 2100 38.0
103 Suvorov Luca 1905 GER 130w0 109s0 141s0 194w1 135s1 90w1 80s0 132w1 101s 4.5 2091 34.5
104 Ott Florian 2303 GER 90w0 146s 145w1 116s1 64w 20s 27w0 112s 63s 4.5 2086 38.0
105 Hegermann Frank 2093 GER 8w0 185s1 155w0 144s 119w0 200s1 122w 126s 154w1 4.5 2082 32.5
106 Hglauer Patrick 2204 GER 95s0 142w0 123s0 180s1 187w1 146s 139w1 133w+ 54w0 4.5 2036 31.5
107 Prestel Oliver 2091 GER 13s 47w 55s 82w 78s 59w 94s 74w0 135s 4.0 2287 42.5
108 Seidler Lukas 2204 GER 123w1 24w0 201s1 18s0 90w1 17s0 120w1 0 0 4.0 2247 41.5
109 Kolthoff Siegmund 2054 GER 36s0 103w1 82s 78w 89s1 51w 73s 71w0 0 4.0 2247 40.5
110 CM Mller Markus 2124 GER 164w1 40s 49w 48s 50w 44s0 155w 97s 0 4.0 2244 40.5
111 Bohlsen Linus 2100 GER 34w0 187s1 59w1 55s 48w0 84w0 83s 122s1 73w0 4.0 2243 41.0
112 Schmidt Justus 2101 GER 7s0 194w1 205s1 51w0 137s1 82w 26s0 104w 75s0 4.0 2235 40.0
113 Held Carsten Dr. 2067 GER 171w0 178s1 50w 97s 136w 134s1 58w0 79s 69w0 4.0 2230 40.0
114 Lochte Thomas 2045 GER 59w1 86s 32w0 50s0 157w1 76s1 48w0 134s 64w0 4.0 2215 42.0
115 Kast Joannis 2022 GER 195s0 189w1 94s0 205w+ 79w 65w1 51s0 101w 80s0 4.0 2215 37.5
116 Morgunov Daniel 2103 AUT 6s0 191w1 170s 104w0 198s1 55w0 142s1 73w 83s0 4.0 2188 35.5
117 Frotscher Thomas 2125 GER 193s1 195w1 9s0 19w0 170s1 42w0 59s0 83w0 173s1 4.0 2172 39.5
118 Burg Niclas 1786 GER -1 51w0 77s1 29w0 84s0 192s1 138w1 25w0 66s0 4.0 2162 40.0
119 Hain Gunter 1992 GER 51s0 70w0 181s1 153w 105s1 53w0 162s 138s1 81w0 4.0 2153 37.0
120 Morgunov Marc 2073 AUT 21s0 154w 126s1 47w0 156s1 74w 108s0 173w1 78s0 4.0 2137 37.5
121 Rttig Hans-Peter 2088 GER 14w0 182s 197w1 28s0 185w1 27s0 154w 151s1 62w0 4.0 2132 36.0
122 Schott Reimund 1980 FRA 37s0 162w1 71s0 124w 61s0 153w1 105s 111w0 181s1 4.0 2123 35.5
123 Steimbach Isabel 1946 GER 108s0 61s0 106w1 93w0 162s 201w+ 149w1 99s0 133w 4.0 2123 35.5
124 Schrems Hermann 2091 GER 16w 18s0 144w 122s 197w1 136s0 126w 154s 125w 4.0 2119 37.5
125 Schallner Marc 1903 GER 53s 22w0 165s 141w1 66s 80w 102s0 177w 124s 4.0 2109 37.5
126 Wormuth Marcus 1941 GER 101s0 183s 120w0 162w 96s 161w1 124s 105w 129s 4.0 2105 33.0
127 Diehm Alexander 2030 GER 28w0 167s 188w1 100s0 186w1 99s 64w1 57s0 0 4.0 2103 36.5
128 Berberich Christoph 2025 SUI 136w 49s0 202w 196s1 68w0 155s0 189w1 159s1 76w0 4.0 2101 33.0
129 Spiegel Stefan Dr. 2138 GER 202w 196s 159w1 26s 44w 60s 28w0 45s0 126w 4.0 2092 37.5
130 Lambert Andreas 2157 GER 103s1 36w 33s0 142w0 184s1 88w0 150s 72w0 179s1 4.0 2090 35.0
131 CM Schellmann Frank 2043 GER 41s0 181w1 37s0 160w1 101s0 164w1 71s0 137w1 65s0 4.0 2087 36.0
132 Neurohr Jrgen 2083 GER 17w0 176s0 175w1 187s1 55w 92s0 151w 103s0 163w1 4.0 2081 34.0
133 Karsay Pascal 2080 GER 10w0 157s0 178w1 185s 95w 176s1 97w 106s- 123s 4.0 2077 34.0
134 Chandler Patrick 2175 GER 170s0 198w 83s1 184w1 23s0 113w0 177s1 114w 0 4.0 2075 33.0
135 Schramm Matthias 2009 GER 30w0 180s 136w 59s0 103w0 163s 202w1 186s1 107w 4.0 2059 33.5
136 Jacob Volker 2267 GER 128s 88w0 135s 156w1 113s 124w1 66s 0 0 4.0 2058 36.0
137 Leser Katrin 1861 GER 35w0 184s0 -1 192s1 112w0 45s0 198w1 131s0 187w1 4.0 2037 29.5
138 Lieder Christian 2126 GER 189s1 62w 42s0 170w 173s 75w 118s0 119w0 174s1 4.0 2021 33.0
139 Filipiak Thomas 2050 GER 33s0 166w 156s0 174w 178s 196w1 106s0 148w 170s1 4.0 2015 30.0
140 Sakkal Ahmad 2141 SYR 160s 63w0 148s0 164s1 172w 145w1 75s1 37w0 72s0 4.0 2005 34.5
141 Kaspar Willi 2053 GER 15w0 159s0 103w1 125s0 175w0 202s1 187w1 164s1 79w0 4.0 1998 33.0
142 Herzel Dieter 1997 GER 26w0 106s1 68w 130s1 57w0 56s0 116w0 149s0 188w1 3.5 2162 38.0
143 Wolf Andreas 2022 GER 32w 97s0 180w1 68s 76w 81s 100w0 64s0 157w 3.5 2155 38.0
144 Arndt Olaf 1990 GER 46s 29w0 124s 105w 153s1 98w 25s0 162w 0 3.5 2151 38.5
145 Tong Kevin 1997 GER 58s0 84w 104s0 199s1 169w 140s0 167w1 78w0 160s 3.5 2142 34.5
146 Frber David 2001 GER 44s0 104w 84s 77w0 163s1 106w 65s0 160w 156s 3.5 2141 35.5
147 Boos Patrick 2054 GER 23w0 206s1 87w0 176s 154w1 79s1 60w0 0 0 3.5 2140 36.5
148 Ludy Klaus 1984 GER 97w 27s0 140w1 99s0 183w 169s0 168w 139s 164w 3.5 2127 33.5
149 Wolff Christoph 2083 GER 9s0 199w1 70s0 179w1 82s0 182w 123s0 142w1 0 3.5 2121 34.0
150 Reh Stefan 2007 GER 86w0 155s0 163w1 183s 56w0 157s1 130w 81s0 159w 3.5 2109 34.5
151 Brunner Jan 1920 GER 25s0 93w1 102s 66w 77s0 177w 132s 121w0 152s 3.5 2106 36.5
152 Tresch Lukas 2028 GER 40w0 164s1 101w 57s0 58s0 166w1 79w0 157s 151w 3.5 2100 36.5
153 Kutzner Stephen 2101 GER 2w0 200s1 67w0 119s 144w0 122s0 163w0 199s1 185w1 3.5 2093 31.5
154 Mtsch Annmarie 1933 GER 68w0 120s 183w 168s 147s0 184w1 121s 124w 105s0 3.5 2091 33.0
155 FM Tonndorf Matthias 2284 GER 201s0 150w1 105s1 85w0 93s0 128w1 110s 61w0 0 3.5 2088 35.0
156 Kelm Daniel 1909 GER 76w0 168s 139w1 136s0 120w0 72s0 200w1 192s 146w 3.5 2083 32.5
157 Koch Christian 1931 GER 85s0 133w1 98s 80w0 114s0 150w0 196s1 152w 143s 3.5 2080 33.0
158 Khn Kolja 2063 GER 38s0 175w1 195s0 173w0 174s 197w1 182s1 94w0 95s0 3.5 2076 32.5
159 Fieberg Christoph 1896 GER 98s0 141w1 129s0 177w 201s1 66w0 165s 128w0 150s 3.5 2076 32.0
160 Novak Josua 1911 GER 140w 59s0 168w 131s0 192w0 180s 191w1 146s 145w 3.5 2069 29.5
161 Hnel Christian 2022 GER 49w 32s0 167w1 92s0 27w0 126s0 188w1 163s0 186w1 3.5 2064 34.5
162 Mailitis Kai 2104 GER 5w0 122s0 199w 126s 123w 191s1 119w 144s 0 3.5 2064 33.0
163 Willms Johannes 1899 GER 64w0 91s0 150s0 -1 146w0 135w 153s1 161w1 132s0 3.5 2054 31.5
164 Kilthau Peter 1861 GER 110s0 152w0 194s1 140w0 179s1 131s0 172w1 141w0 148s 3.5 2046 30.0
165 Gentner Markus 2049 GER 52w0 188s 125w 202s1 97w0 175s0 159w 182s1 92w0 3.5 2034 31.0
166 Dellert Lena 1884 GER 99w0 139s 72w0 200s 191w 152s0 174w 198s1 168w 3.5 2032 29.0
167 Weis Olga 1863 GER 31s0 127w 161s0 83w 199s 198w 145s0 187s 192w1 3.5 2020 29.5
168 IM Werner Dimo 2059 GER 205s0 156w 160s 154w 75s0 178w 148s 170w 166s 3.5 1987 30.0
169 Tashev Aleksandar 2108 BUL 12s0 83w 174s1 16w0 145s 148w1 89s0 75w0 0 3.0 2181 38.5
170 Irkilmez Yakub 1926 GER 134w1 1s0 116w 138s 117w0 91s0 183w 168s 139w0 3.0 2174 36.0
171 Schmidt-Schffer Sebastian Dr. 2394 GER 113s1 69w0 63s1 94w1 46s0 0 0 0 0 3.0 2166 39.0
172 Ronge Tim Hendrick 2021 GER 42s0 193w1 74s0 84w 140s 89w0 164s0 176w1 0 3.0 2126 34.5
173 Degenhard Simon 1934 GER 0 20s0 204w1 158s1 138w 102w 69s0 120s0 117w0 3.0 2116 36.0
174 Stumm Fritz Dr. 1963 GER 27w 100s0 169w0 139s 158w 0 166s 193s1 138w0 3.0 2091 33.0
175 Thumm Felix 1919 GER 79w0 158s0 132s0 189w1 141s1 165w1 98s0 96w0 0 3.0 2089 33.0
176 Yankelevich Michael 1935 GER 71s0 132w1 85s0 147w 177s 133w0 90s0 172s0 200w1 3.0 2088 34.0
177 Patzer Jrg 2052 GER 67w 54s0 182w 159s 176w 151s 134w0 125s 0 3.0 2073 33.0
178 Brandl Lea Maria 1917 GER 69s0 113w0 133s0 193w1 139w 168s 192w1 90s0 0 3.0 2071 32.0
179 Maes Patrick 1969 BEL 87w0 204s1 79w0 149s0 164w0 188s 180w 189s1 130w0 3.0 2041 30.0
180 Reinecke Katharina 1820 GER 77s0 135w 143s0 106w0 190s 160w 179s 185s 191w 3.0 2021 28.0
181 Biedinger Christian 1875 GER 81w0 131s0 119w0 191s0 193w 206s1 185w 197s1 122w0 3.0 1996 27.0
182 Thesing Ansgar 1946 GER 74s0 121w 177s 96w1 69s0 149s 158w0 165w0 0 2.5 2101 33.0
183 Brockhaus Bernd 2087 GER 3s0 126w 154s 150w 148s 95w0 170s 0 0 2.5 2049 33.5
184 Hller Armin 2008 GER 82s0 137w1 92w 134s0 130w0 154s0 186w0 188s0 206w1 2.5 2047 30.0
185 Jurga Jonas Vincent 1959 GER 94s0 105w0 193s1 133w 121s0 96w0 181s 180w 153s0 2.5 2046 31.5
186 Stoll Katja 1874 GER 80s0 43s0 191w1 201w 127s0 83w0 184s1 135w0 161s0 2.5 2033 33.5
187 Schwarz Larissa 1968 GER 89s0 111w0 189s1 132w0 106s0 190w1 141s0 167w 137s0 2.5 2031 30.0
188 Jennewein Norbert 1884 GER 102s0 165w 127s0 198w0 194s 179w 161s0 184w1 142s0 2.5 2027 27.5
189 Faulhaber Tobias 1869 GER 138w0 115s0 187w0 175s0 206s1 199w1 128s0 179w0 194s 2.5 1993 25.0
190 Mccarthy Damian 1870 ENG 56w0 192s0 200w 197s0 180w 187s0 199w 191s 193w 2.5 1982 23.0
191 Altmann Jens 1979 GER 50w0 116s0 186s0 181w1 166s 162w0 160s0 190w 180s 2.5 1979 29.0
192 Li Simon 2030 GER 62s0 190w1 89s0 137w0 160s1 118w0 178s0 156w 167s0 2.5 1977 30.5
193 Becker Ralf 1861 GER 117w0 172s0 185w0 178s0 181s 194w1 197s 174w0 190s 2.5 1975 25.0
194 Otto Michael 1972 GER 48w0 112s0 164w0 103s0 188w 193s0 206w1 200s 189w 2.5 1965 27.0
195 FM Lorscheid Gerhard 2258 GER 115w1 117s0 158w1 35s0 0 0 0 0 0 2.0 2104 33.5
196 Retzlaff Thomas 1870 GER 22s 129w 16s0 128w0 200w 139s0 157w0 206s0 199w 2.0 2086 32.0
197 Wahl Gerhard 1971 GER 29s 46w0 121s0 190w1 124s0 158s0 193w 181w0 0 2.0 2060 31.0
198 WFM Weclawski Dorota 1995 GER 19w0 134s 57w0 188s1 116w0 167s 137s0 166w0 0 2.0 2048 33.5
199 Yi Danny 1939 GER 92w0 149s0 162s 145w0 167w 189s0 190s 153w0 196s 2.0 2010 28.0
200 Brechlin Olaf 1976 GER 78s0 153w0 190s 166w 196s 105w0 156s0 194w 176s0 2.0 1997 28.0
201 Grobe Detlef 2033 GER 155w1 26s0 108w0 186s 159w0 123s- 0 0 0 1.5 2115 31.5
202 Mller Michael 1882 GER 129s 53w0 128s 165w0 83s 141w0 135s0 0 0 1.5 2072 33.0
203 Baltic Fatih 2032 GER 84s1 44w- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.0 2283 33.0
204 Seisenberger Georg 2094 GER 4s0 179w0 173s0 206w1 0 0 0 0 0 1.0 2147 28.5
205 Keymer Vincent 2368 GER 168w1 65s0 112w0 115s- 0 0 0 0 0 1.0 2106 30.0
206 Klein Gernot Dr. 1908 GER 65s0 147w0 93s0 204s0 189w0 181w0 194s0 196w1 184s0 1.0 2013 28.0
B-Turnier - Endtabelle nach 7 Runden
Rang   Name Elo Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte GgW Buch
1 Dchert Peter 1929 GER 122s1 130w1 20s 111w1 43w1 24s1 18w1 6.5 1763 26.5
2 Kilian Markus 1871 GER 163s1 188w1 176s1 16w1 7s 48w1 3s1 6.5 1749 27.0
3 Nckler Alexander 1841 GER 158s1 170w1 84s1 22w1 26w1 8s1 2w0 6.0 1771 29.0
4 Schnepel Thomas 1879 GER 121s1 81w1 56s1 113w 21s 26w1 19s1 6.0 1729 27.0
5 Hhler Waldemar 1776 GER 147s1 167w1 111s0 87w1 81s1 25w1 27s1 6.0 1717 25.0
6 Mohammed Amin 1826 GER 132s1 71w 59s1 42w1 44w 39s1 22w1 6.0 1714 27.0
7 Grtler Karl-Heinz Dr. 1837 GER 85w1 145s1 88w1 18s1 2w 9s0 58w1 5.5 1810 29.0
8 Siebel Jan 1740 GER 141s1 57w1 177s1 28w1 23s1 3w0 12s 5.5 1773 29.5
9 Mller Waldemar 1935 GER 90w0 229s1 123w+ 82w1 52s1 7w1 10s 5.5 1695 26.5
10 Hoffmann Jens 1778 GER 173s 75w 165s1 60w1 91s1 49w1 9w 5.5 1695 24.5
11 Hinrichs Niklas 1874 GER 138w1 17s0 115w1 127s1 119w1 21w 43s1 5.5 1691 25.0
12 Alt Hans Jrgen 1869 GER 115w 213s1 64w1 29s 88w1 44s1 8w 5.5 1689 27.0
13 Bosselmann Tom Linus 1806 GER 194w1 134s1 17w 70s0 198w1 59s1 51w1 5.5 1679 24.5
14 Recktenwald Cedric 1791 GER 190w1 184s1 70w 17s 110w 40s1 41w1 5.5 1655 24.5
15 Hassemeier Mika 1700 GER 236w1 72s0 190w1 83s 124w1 128w1 48s1 5.5 1623 22.5
16 Schock Kai 1638 GER 216w1 36s1 79w1 2s0 37w1 83s 24w 5.0 1838 29.5
17 Rein Daniel 1683 GER 238s1 11w1 13s 14w 54s 35w 80s1 5.0 1806 30.0
18 Heidarnezhad Ben-Ali 1931 GER 125s1 82w1 41s1 7w0 30s1 80w1 1s0 5.0 1783 29.5
19 Burger Volker 1709 GER 210w1 197s1 24w 128w1 46s 79s1 4w0 5.0 1777 25.5
20 Guckes Fabian 1723 GER 207w1 65s1 1w 24s0 131w1 45s 79w1 5.0 1772 27.5
21 Erlekam Simon 1767 GER 203s1 87w 117s1 129w1 4w 11s 23s 5.0 1756 28.0
22 Schwarz Eduard 1948 GER 89w1 63s1 78w1 3s0 72w1 46w1 6s0 5.0 1745 29.0
23 Bernhard Sebastian 1930 GER 211w1 101s1 119w1 43s 8w0 113s1 21w 5.0 1741 26.0
24 Diesenhof Michael 1843 GER 166s1 127w1 19s 20w1 113s1 1w0 16s 5.0 1736 28.5
25 Bumer Frank 1887 GER 86w1 69s1 77w1 26s0 78w1 5s0 91w1 5.0 1730 27.5
26 Henn Peter 1756 GER 95w1 109s1 152w1 25w1 3s0 4s0 90w1 5.0 1726 29.5
27 Sauter Claus 1871 GER 146w1 64s 55w 92s1 77w1 32s1 5w0 5.0 1710 28.0
28 Reitz Philipp 1842 GER 169w1 92s1 103w1 8s0 39w0 104s1 88w1 5.0 1685 26.0
29 Knstler Siegfried 1748 GER 201s1 133w 31s1 12w 49s0 87w1 73s1 5.0 1680 26.5
30 Longo Massimo 1727 GER 221w1 200s0 194w1 65s1 18w0 85s1 83w1 5.0 1664 22.5
31 Landeck Gerhard 1616 GER 218s1 62w 29w0 154s 164w1 78s1 140w1 5.0 1649 23.0
32 Muckle Richard 1752 GER 120s 173w1 87s 133w1 111s1 27w0 81s1 5.0 1638 23.5
33 Gutzen Werner 1831 GER 139s1 84w0 121s1 114w0 126s1 127w1 82s1 5.0 1623 22.0
34 Bajorski Leszek Dr. 1861 GER 181w1 70s0 138w1 110s0 155w1 74s1 77w1 5.0 1619 22.0
35 Wacker Felix 1777 GER 204w1 110s 149w1 72s0 142w1 17s 70w1 5.0 1618 23.5
36 Walter Stefan 1788 GER 118s1 16w0 112s 197w1 129s1 114w1 38s 5.0 1604 24.0
37 Pek Istvan 1749 GER 189s1 111w0 158s1 137w1 16s0 167w1 71s1 5.0 1601 22.0
38 Englert Jon 1748 GER 124w1 74s0 175w1 152s 105w1 72s1 36w 5.0 1578 23.5
39 Gets Alexej 1689 GER 230s1 50w1 47s 54w 28s1 6w0 46s 4.5 1837 29.0
40 Schwarz Matthias 1559 GER 83w 93s 246w1 67s 176s1 14w0 130s1 4.5 1795 24.5
41 Scholz Michael 1735 GER 223w1 105s1 18w0 200s1 45w 50w1 14s0 4.5 1774 26.0
42 Fischer Reinhardt 1613 GER 243w1 58s1 46w 6s0 96w 67s 119w1 4.5 1773 27.0
43 Kornitzky Tino 1780 GER 220w1 60s1 74w1 23w 1s0 110s1 11w0 4.5 1768 29.0
44 Wilk Jan 1715 GER 157w1 123s 161w1 47w1 6s 12w0 49s 4.5 1721 27.5
45 Bohne Lutz 1866 GER 165s1 59w 144s1 52w 41s 20w 56s 4.5 1709 26.5
46 Meusel Rolf 1811 GER 196s1 114w1 42s 71w1 19w 22s0 39w 4.5 1708 26.5
47 Martus Jrgen 1832 GER 219w1 66s1 39w 44s0 99w1 51s0 110w1 4.5 1683 25.5
48 Kuhn Daniel 1789 GER 162w1 142s1 129w 131s1 70w1 2s0 15w0 4.5 1682 26.5
49 Frster Erik 1913 GER 213w 115s 211w1 130s1 29w1 10s0 44w 4.5 1673 24.5
50 Schnhof Timo 1894 GER 126w1 39s0 86w1 55s1 51w 41s0 134w1 4.5 1671 25.5
51 Shahisavandi Abdollah 1743 GER 116s0 180w1 160s1 186w1 50s 47w1 13s0 4.5 1664 24.5
52 Bonath Michael 1741 GER 174w1 143s1 72w 45s 9w0 89s 131w1 4.5 1656 24.5
53 Nguyen Ngoc Quan 0 GER 152w0 221s1 89w 109s1 64w1 58s0 145w1 4.5 1643 23.5
54 Kopf Rainer 1814 GER 76w 154s1 198w1 39s 17w 70s 55w 4.5 1641 25.0
55 Rimpler Rafael 1671 GER 171s 199w1 27s 50w0 165s1 120w1 54s 4.5 1639 23.5
56 Krutzler Thomas 1713 AUT 229w1 90s1 4w0 124s 152w 76s1 45w 4.5 1627 25.0
57 Do Nam 1595 GER 226w1 8s0 202w 161s1 94s 98w 128s1 4.5 1611 22.0
58 Balhar Michael 1765 GER 136s1 42w0 166s1 167w1 114s 53w1 7s0 4.5 1609 24.5
59 Grieb Lukas 1677 GER 227w1 45s 6w0 181s1 168w1 13w0 116s1 4.5 1604 25.0
60 Musiolik David 1634 GER 191w1 43w0 141s1 10s0 162w 208s1 113w1 4.5 1593 23.0
61 Becker Reinhold 1793 GER 73s 155w1 71s0 156w1 117s0 125w1 114s1 4.5 1593 22.0
62 Schmachtenberg Michael 1766 GER 164w1 31s 131w0 123s1 104w 152s1 65w 4.5 1587 23.5
63 Becker Ralph 1694 GER 150s1 22w0 73s 75w 163s1 118w 121s1 4.5 1566 23.5
64 Wacker Andreas 1682 GER 135s1 27w 12s0 203w1 53s0 112w1 118s1 4.5 1562 25.5
65 Blond Hanten Elsa 1569 LUX 263w+ 20w0 252s1 30w0 206s1 94w1 62s 4.5 1562 24.0
66 Pogosian Norair 1653 FRA 233w1 47w0 136s 201w1 128s0 197s1 124w1 4.5 1558 20.0
67 Morio Estelle 1725 GER 206s 120w1 133s 40w 73s 42w 111s1 4.5 1545 23.5
68 Engel Harald 1717 GER 215s1 177w0 197s 73w0 201s1 122w1 137s1 4.5 1506 19.0
69 Pocrnic Josip 1688 CRO 222w1 25w0 118s0 174s 224w1 138s1 139w1 4.5 1502 21.0
70 Klle Tobias 1677 GER 235s1 34w1 14s 13w1 48s0 54w 35s0 4.0 1806 30.0
71 Nettelbeck Jann 1644 GER 214w1 6s 61w1 46s0 97w 96s1 37w0 4.0 1806 28.5
72 Bender Udo 0 GER 186s1 15w1 52s 35w1 22s0 38w0 84s 4.0 1760 29.0
73 Damrich Alina 1463 GER 61w 96s 63w 68s1 67w 101s1 29w0 4.0 1745 27.0
74 Wastian Hans-Georg 1610 GER 256s1 38w1 43s0 98w1 80s0 34w0 153s1 4.0 1722 25.5
75 Huseynov Ahad 1462 AZE 96w 10s 101w 63s 149w 198s1 103w 4.0 1719 25.5
76 Pflittner Gino 1478 GER 54s 100w 102s 144w 107s1 56w0 167s1 4.0 1717 24.5
77 Schmidt Frederik 1714 GER 192s1 156w1 25s0 126w1 27s0 108w1 34s0 4.0 1716 25.5
78 Khler Gernot Dr. 1735 GER 193s1 137w1 22s0 177w1 25s0 31w0 163s1 4.0 1688 24.5
79 Hinrichs Paul 1834 GER 175s1 107w1 16s0 170w1 100s1 19w0 20s0 4.0 1685 26.0
80 Zirlik Rudi 1773 GER 182w1 117s 110w 143s1 74w1 18s0 17w0 4.0 1680 25.0
81 Vakuliuk Fiodor 1683 GER 178w1 4s0 182w1 93s1 5w0 157s1 32w0 4.0 1679 27.0
82 Hibberd Nigel 1694 GER 217w1 18s0 162w1 9s0 115w1 154s1 33w0 4.0 1668 24.5
83 Esterluss Johannes 1945 GER 40s 153w1 91s 15w 84s1 16w 30s0 4.0 1664 27.5
84 Laubenstein Peter 1646 GER 239w1 33s1 3w0 96s 83w0 162s1 72w 4.0 1660 26.0
85 Httinger Siegfried 1494 GER 7s0 250w1 94s0 230w1 144s1 30w0 170s1 4.0 1654 23.0
86 Grunert Friedrich 1541 GER 25s0 230w1 50s0 192w1 98s0 215w1 188s1 4.0 1651 22.0
87 Oberbacher Michael 1619 GER 234w1 21s 32w 5s0 182w1 29s0 157w1 4.0 1634 27.0
88 Helfrich Leo 1701 GER 195s1 116w1 7s0 153w1 12s0 158w1 28s0 4.0 1634 25.5
89 Kissel Ralf 1560 GER 22s0 195w1 53s 102w 199s1 52w 100s 4.0 1628 25.0
90 Reitz Theresa 1557 GER 9s1 56w0 168s0 141w1 209s1 102w1 26s0 4.0 1625 25.0
91 Grieb Stefan 1712 GER 199s 206w1 83w 157s1 10w0 95s+ 25s0 4.0 1620 23.5
92 Reifelder Matthias 1666 GER 250w1 28w0 147s1 27w0 158s0 182s1 181w1 4.0 1599 22.5
93 Rapp Meinrad 1907 GER 155s 40w 122s1 81w0 125s 116w 186s1 4.0 1580 22.0
94 Lechnauer Uwe 1750 GER 208w1 129s0 85w1 105s 57w 65s0 152w1 4.0 1574 23.0
95 Boschmann Alexander 1422 GER 26s0 218w1 127s0 248w1 133s1 91w- 184w1 4.0 1569 22.0
96 Wagner Werner 1790 GER 75s 73w 163s1 84w 42s 71w0 165s1 4.0 1568 23.5
97 Schwertel Johann 1869 GER 112s0 192w1 156s 132w1 71s 117w1 0 4.0 1562 23.0
98 Redcher Alexander 1797 GER 197w0 187s1 169w1 74s0 86w1 57s 105w 4.0 1551 22.5
99 Collin Alexander 1665 GER 161s 205w1 128s0 136w1 47s0 166w 158s1 4.0 1545 20.0
100 Brunner Jrgen 1720 GER 154w 76s 228w1 164s1 79w0 139s 89w 4.0 1543 21.5
101 Kling Maximilian 1693 GER 241s1 23w0 75s 173w1 118s 73w0 169s1 4.0 1542 22.5
102 Osswald Michael 1733 GER 202w1 152s0 76w 89s 146w1 90s0 155w1 4.0 1541 21.5
103 Leser Stefan 1710 GER 180s1 112w1 28s0 118w 120s 121w 75s 4.0 1540 23.0
104 Schulz Horst 1604 GER 258s1 113w0 159s 205w1 62s 28w0 171s1 4.0 1518 21.5
105 Weber Detlef 1593 GER 261s1 41w0 135s1 94w 38s0 168w1 98s 4.0 1510 23.5
106 Wieber Dominik 1727 GER 153s0 210w1 132s 112w 121s0 173w1 166s1 4.0 1478 19.5
107 Schmitz Karl-Heinz 1658 GER 172w1 79s0 124w0 207s1 76w0 223s1 154w1 4.0 1465 20.0
108 Haase Dominik 1587 GER 245w1 119s0 157w0 210s1 223w1 77s0 161w1 4.0 1438 17.5
109 Ehmann Johanna 1612 GER 254s1 26w0 153s0 53w0 238s1 189w1 159s1 4.0 1349 20.5
110 Degen Christian 1633 GER 248s1 35w 80s 34w1 14s 43w0 47s0 3.5 1802 28.5
111 Hartmann Cora 1609 GER 242w1 37s1 5w1 1s0 32w0 119s 67w0 3.5 1775 30.5
112 Zell Mirjam 1518 GER 97w1 103s0 36w 106s 130w 64s0 210w1 3.5 1744 25.5
113 Wachtel Arthur 1746 GER 183w1 104s1 200w1 4s 24w0 23w0 60s0 3.5 1743 27.5
114 Artz Peter 1642 GER 255w1 46s0 174w1 33s1 58w 36s0 61w0 3.5 1729 26.5
115 Sigl Christian 1517 GER 12s 49w 11s0 150w1 82s0 180w1 127s 3.5 1722 26.5
116 Wagner Dimitrij 1390 GER 51w1 88s0 142w 134s 143w1 93s 59w0 3.5 1719 24.0
117 Kurpiela Franz 1620 GER 231s1 80w 21w0 202s1 61w1 97s0 0 3.5 1716 25.0
118 Khamenya Vitalia 1456 GER 36w0 255s1 69w1 103s 101w 63s 64w0 3.5 1709 26.5
119 Leser Alfred 1721 GER 159s1 108w1 23s0 125w1 11s0 111w 42s0 3.5 1695 26.0
120 Gabriel Alexander 1421 GER 32w 67s0 214w1 145s1 103w 55s0 149w 3.5 1692 25.0
121 Kessler Klaus 1540 GER 4w0 222s1 33w0 217s1 106w1 103s 63w0 3.5 1690 26.0
122 Afonso Nils 1555 GER 1w0 249s1 93w0 236s1 140w 68s0 221w1 3.5 1686 23.0
123 Seeger Alexandra 1562 GER 148s1 44w 9s- 62w0 193s1 140s0 208w1 3.5 1682 23.0
124 Kort Alfred 1403 GER 38s0 254w1 107s1 56w 15s0 129w1 66s0 3.5 1681 27.0
125 Degenhardt Andreas 1557 GER 18w0 217s1 226w1 119s0 93w 61s0 202w1 3.5 1671 22.0
126 Uhlarz Jrg 1545 GER 50s0 241w1 140w1 77s0 33w0 210s 207w1 3.5 1666 22.0
127 Collet Martin 1668 GER 225w1 24s0 95w1 11w0 169s1 33s0 115w 3.5 1665 26.5
128 Mertens Gottfried 1828 GER 160w1 198s 99w1 19s0 66w1 15s0 57w0 3.5 1662 27.0
129 Joebges Nico 1611 GER 246w1 94w1 48s 21s0 36w0 124s0 204w1 3.5 1656 24.5
130 Jnger Leonhard 1689 GER 249w1 1s0 204w1 49w0 112s 200s1 40w0 3.5 1655 24.0
131 Amato Riccardo 1591 GER 185s 212w1 62s1 48w0 20s0 176w1 52s0 3.5 1628 24.5
132 Wiedemann Thilo 1486 GER 6w0 239s1 106w 97s0 229w 224s1 151w 3.5 1591 23.0
133 John Volkmar 1602 GER 257w1 29s 67w 32s0 95w0 207s 203w1 3.5 1573 24.0
134 Weber Stefan 1645 GER 240s1 13w0 201s 116w 175s 203w1 50s0 3.5 1569 21.0
135 Gallas Noel 1231 GER 64w0 146s1 105w0 194s 138w0 211s1 219w1 3.5 1563 21.0
136 Behning Manuel 1422 GER 58w0 234s1 66w 99s0 246w1 184s 142w 3.5 1560 21.5
137 Held Maurice 1592 GER 244w1 78s0 207w1 37s0 208w 202s1 68w0 3.5 1558 21.0
138 Anton Jrgen 1529 GER 11s0 238w1 34s0 180w 135s1 69w0 199s1 3.5 1548 24.0
139 Viol Julius 1489 GER 33w0 172s0 233s1 238w1 170s1 100w 69s0 3.5 1546 21.5
140 Petreski Gligur 1888 GER 156s0 185w1 126s0 189w1 122s 123w1 31s0 3.5 1538 22.0
141 Leonhardt Frank 1383 GER 8w0 257s1 60w0 90s0 239w1 143s 200w1 3.5 1533 22.0
142 Jennewein Mathias 1640 GER 252s1 48w0 116s 159w1 35s0 153w 136s 3.5 1516 22.5
143 Turner Paul 1600 GER 251s1 52w0 215s1 80w0 116s0 141w 201s1 3.5 1503 20.5
144 Artz Tobias 1666 GER 205s 171w1 45w0 76s 85w0 204s 220w1 3.5 1491 20.5
145 Wiktor Henryk 1658 FRA 224s1 7w0 203s 120w0 183s1 175w1 53s0 3.5 1454 21.5
146 Moseler Thomas 1524 GER 27s0 135w0 250s1 195w1 102s0 199w 209s1 3.5 1448 21.0
147 Spadea Fabrizio 1439 GER 5w0 191s1 92w0 246s 172w0 217s1 198w1 3.5 1427 21.0
148 Lorch Stephan 0 GER 123w0 157s0 -1 208s0 222w1 194s 197w1 3.5 1417 17.5
149 Schmidt-Hieber Michael Dr. 1635 GER 212s 179w1 35s0 199w 75s 159w 120s 3.5 1408 21.0
150 Geisert Bernd 1303 GER 63w0 211s0 234w1 115s0 237w 246s1 213w1 3.5 1387 17.0
151 Kerner Thomas 1657 GER 179s 161w- 0 226s1 174w1 160w 132s 3.5 1332 20.5
152 Salwasser Christian 1580 GER 53s1 102w1 26s0 38w 56s 62w0 94s0 3.0 1744 27.5
153 Scholz Fritz 1372 GER 106w1 83s0 109w1 88s0 200w 142s 74w0 3.0 1706 23.5
154 Jahraus Marlis 1333 GER 100s 54w0 185s1 31w 186s1 82w0 107s0 3.0 1679 24.5
155 Muths Lukas 1549 GER 93w 61s0 209s 215w1 34s0 206w1 102s0 3.0 1664 23.0
156 Lhr Hans-Gerd Dr. 1544 GER 140w1 77s0 97w 61s0 202w0 231s1 187w 3.0 1659 22.0
157 Decker Christian 1326 GER 44s0 148w1 108s1 91w0 177s1 81w0 87s0 3.0 1646 23.0
158 Lorenz Hermann 1495 GER 3w0 225s1 37w0 232s1 92w1 88s0 99w0 3.0 1641 25.0
159 Weber Yannik 1346 GER 119w0 244s1 104w 142s0 211w1 149s 109w0 3.0 1628 21.0
160 Schuster Ulrich 1488 GER 128s0 233w1 51w0 225s1 184w 151s 0 3.0 1618 21.5
161 Pohl Rolf-Dieter 1176 GER 99w 151s+ 44s0 57w0 173s 196w1 108s0 3.0 1616 23.0
162 Wastian Mareike 1460 GER 48s0 247w1 82s0 235w1 60s 84w0 176s 3.0 1616 22.0
163 Kovac Linda 1524 GER 2w0 178s1 96w0 249s1 63w0 236s1 78w0 3.0 1613 24.0
164 Homfeldt Claudia Laura 1424 GER 62s0 231w1 188s1 100w0 31s0 170w0 235s1 3.0 1611 21.5
165 Von Kortzfleisch Ruben 1515 GER 45w0 232s1 10w0 222s1 55w0 178s1 96w0 3.0 1600 24.0
166 Zimmer Luca 1509 GER 24w0 227s1 58w0 178s 221w1 99s 106w0 3.0 1600 23.0
167 Uecker Mario 1630 GER 237w1 5s0 223w1 58s0 204w1 37s0 76w0 3.0 1599 24.0
168 Baier Elmar 0 GER 177s0 -1 90w1 176w 59s0 105s0 194w 3.0 1595 21.5
169 Schwarz Daniel 1502 GER 28s0 235w1 98s0 241w1 127w0 225s1 101w0 3.0 1586 20.5
170 Bajorski Marius 1663 GER 260w1 3s0 208w1 79s0 139w0 164s1 85w0 3.0 1582 23.5
171 Siedler Marc 1223 GER 55w 144s0 181w0 216s1 194w 190s1 104w0 3.0 1565 21.0
172 Badour Sebastien 1135 GER 107s0 139w1 186s0 196w 147s1 188w0 175s 3.0 1561 20.0
173 Schwier Alexander 1441 GER 10w 32s0 179w1 101s0 161w 106s0 225w1 3.0 1558 24.0
174 Zell Hannah 1384 GER 52s0 258w1 114s0 69w 151s0 248w1 177s 3.0 1553 21.5
175 Zwiler Erich 1493 GER 79w0 260s+ 38s0 227s1 134w 145s0 172w 3.0 1547 21.5
176 Buhr Patrick 1711 GER 187w1 228s1 2w0 168s 40w0 131s0 162w 3.0 1545 23.0
177 Salecker Phil 1560 GER 168w1 68s1 8w0 78s0 157w0 187s 174w 3.0 1536 23.0
178 Baureis Jakob 1232 GER 81s0 163w0 258s1 166w 196s 165w0 228s1 3.0 1530 17.5
179 Schwarzkopf Robert 1127 GER 151w 149s0 173s0 213w1 203s0 183w 223w1 3.0 1518 19.0
180 Guckes Simon 1311 GER 103w0 51s0 191w1 138s 181w 115s0 231w1 3.0 1508 21.5
181 Ziegler Ulrich Prof. Dr. 1510 GER 34s0 209w 171s1 59w0 180s 230w1 92s0 3.0 1504 22.5
182 Breitbach Stephan 1436 GER 80s0 248w1 81s0 252w1 87s0 92w0 232s1 3.0 1502 19.5
183 Richter Eva 1394 GER 113s0 256w1 184w 198s0 145w0 179s 233w1 3.0 1487 17.5
184 Klein Gerhard 1642 GER 247s1 14w0 183s 206w 160s 136w 95s0 3.0 1480 22.5
185 Holler Isabel 0 GER 131w 140s0 154w0 221s0 250w1 222s 236w1 3.0 1459 17.0
186 Joebges Julia 1574 GER 72w0 236s1 172w1 51s0 154w0 229s1 93w0 3.0 1457 20.5
187 Jelisavac Nenad 1313 GER 176s0 98w0 248s0 243w1 214s1 177w 156s 3.0 1451 17.5
188 Kemper Yannick 1679 GER 232w1 2s0 164w0 223s0 227w1 172s1 86w0 3.0 1445 20.5
189 Kitzinger Alexander 1405 GER 37w0 246s0 239w1 140s0 233w1 109s0 224w1 3.0 1432 18.5
190 Triantafillidis Simeon 1463 GER 14s0 240w1 15s0 209w0 235s1 171w0 230s1 3.0 1408 21.0
191 Reinecke Alexander 1037 GER 60s0 147w0 180s0 251w1 195s 192w 229w1 3.0 1389 19.0
192 Ewerhardy Moritz 1320 GER 77w0 97s0 255w1 86s0 212w 191s 237w1 3.0 1374 20.0
193 Leser Thomas 1378 GER 78w0 226s0 240w1 211s 123w0 212s 239w1 3.0 1346 17.0
194 Stein Carmen 1474 GER 13s0 253w1 30s0 135w 171s 148w 168s 3.0 1314 22.5
195 Breme Dietmar 1308 GER 88w0 89s0 231w1 146s0 191w 237s 234w1 3.0 1306 18.5
196 Blank Stephan 1475 GER 46w0 214s 224w 172s 178w 161s0 227w1 3.0 1288 17.5
197 Hartel Sandro 1464 GER 98s1 19w0 68w 36s0 205s1 66w0 148s0 2.5 1641 26.0
198 Schwarz Dietmar 1648 GER 253s1 128w 54s0 183w1 13s0 75w0 147s0 2.5 1624 24.0
199 Nguyen Phuong Thao Vivien 1317 GER 91w 55s0 213w1 149s 89w0 146s 138w0 2.5 1610 22.5
200 Strieck Christian 1570 GER 259s1 30w1 113s0 41w0 153s 130w0 141s0 2.5 1609 23.0
201 Friedrichs Torsten 1399 GER 29w0 242s1 134w 66s0 68w0 249s1 143w0 2.5 1608 23.0
202 Pillath Marcus 1376 GER 102s0 261w1 57s 117w0 156s1 137w0 125s0 2.5 1607 22.5
203 Hamar Dirk 1429 GER 21w0 237s1 145w 64s0 179w1 134s0 133s0 2.5 1580 23.0
204 Mastrorocco Feliciano 1441 ITA 35s0 216w1 130s0 253w1 167s0 144w 129s0 2.5 1578 21.0
205 Schmidt Nikita 1184 GER 144w 99s0 219w1 104s0 197w0 213s0 246w1 2.5 1574 19.0
206 Bonrath Werner Dr. 1363 GER 67w 91s0 212w1 184s 65w0 155s0 214w 2.5 1544 20.5
207 Ponomarev Maximilian 1361 GER 20s0 259w1 137s0 107w0 253s1 133w 126s0 2.5 1536 20.5
208 Grunert Wilhelm 1409 GER 94s0 243w1 170s0 148w1 137s 60w0 123s0 2.5 1530 22.0
209 Leykauf Thomas 1229 GER 0 181s 155w 190s1 90w0 219s 146w0 2.5 1526 20.5
210 Kllmer Hans 1309 GER 19s0 106s0 237w1 108w0 255s1 126w 112s0 2.5 1522 22.0
211 Gottschall Ina 1555 GER 23s0 150w1 49s0 193w 159s0 135w0 226w1 2.5 1517 22.5
212 Reichmann Bernd 1037 GER 149w 131s0 206s0 220w 192s 193w 215s 2.5 1457 18.0
213 Kloetgen Gerhard 1550 GER 49s 12w0 199s0 179s0 234w1 205w1 150s0 2.5 1452 21.5
214 Unbehend Marius 1065 GER 71s0 196w 120s0 219s 187w0 241w1 206s 2.5 1451 18.5
215 Hildebrand Georg 1329 GER 68w0 245s1 143w0 155s0 240w1 86s0 212w 2.5 1423 19.5
216 Boos-Guckes Astrid 1039 GER 16s0 204s0 229w 171w0 220s0 251s1 249w1 2.5 1391 16.5
217 Saar Thomas 1298 GER 82s0 125w0 243s1 121w0 248s 147w0 247s1 2.5 1386 18.0
218 Salwasser Andrej 994 GER 31w0 95s0 236w0 245s1 249w 221s0 250w1 2.5 1362 17.5
219 Baureis Julian 1492 GER 47s0 224w 205s0 214w 232s1 209w 135s0 2.5 1308 18.0
220 Emrich Franz 1445 GER 43s0 252w0 253s0 212s 216w1 247w1 144s0 2.5 1280 15.5
221 Alt Barbara 1368 GER 30s0 53w0 247s 185w1 166s0 218w1 122s0 2.5 1273 21.5
222 Held Gerd 1264 GER 69s0 121w0 256s1 165w0 148s0 185w 248s1 2.5 1248 18.5
223 Whl Torsten 1383 GER 41s0 251w1 167s0 188w1 108s0 107w0 179s0 2.0 1569 21.5
224 Pletsch Katharina 1148 GER 145w0 219s 196s 228w1 69s0 132w0 189s0 2.0 1545 20.0
225 Rsch Felix 1220 GER 127s0 158w0 259s1 160w0 228s1 169w0 173s0 2.0 1511 17.5
226 Petinos Jess Aaron 809 GER 57s0 193w1 125s0 151w0 230s0 253w1 211s0 2.0 1504 20.0
227 Zwecker Hagen 1224 GER 59s0 166w0 261s1 175w0 188s0 255w1 196s0 2.0 1480 17.0
228 Herrmann Gerhard 1473 GER 262w+ 176w0 100s0 224s0 225w0 240s1 178w0 2.0 1472 17.0
229 Hardow Dietmar 1319 GER 56s0 9w0 216s 247w1 132s 186w0 191s0 2.0 1467 21.5
230 Dehmel Manfred 1281 GER 39w0 86s0 257w1 85s0 226w1 181s0 190w0 2.0 1425 20.5
231 Hipp Hans 1004 GER 117w0 164s0 195s0 244w1 241s1 156w0 180s0 2.0 1417 18.0
232 Felten Maximilian 1226 GER 188s0 165w0 251s1 158w0 219w0 242s1 182w0 2.0 1417 16.5
233 Amato Cristiano 1102 GER 66s0 160s0 139w0 256w1 189s0 252w1 183s0 2.0 1412 18.5
234 Wiesendahl Iris 996 GER 87s0 136w0 150s0 259w1 213s0 238w1 195s0 2.0 1407 18.5
235 Schmitt Sebastian 1224 GER 70w0 169s0 245w1 162s0 190w0 258s1 164w0 2.0 1399 18.0
236 Scheffler Jrgen 1307 BEL 15s0 186w0 218s1 122w0 252s1 163w0 185s0 2.0 1398 20.5
237 Mnch Hans 1007 GER 167s0 203w0 210s0 261w1 150s 195w 192s0 2.0 1383 17.5
238 Meissner Erhard 1237 GER 17w0 138s0 244w1 139s0 109w0 234s0 256w1 2.0 1370 20.0
239 Kalina Lena 1095 GER 84s0 132w0 189s0 242w1 141s0 256w1 193s0 2.0 1368 19.0
240 Afonso Phil 1093 GER 134w0 190s0 193s0 258w1 215s0 228w0 257s1 2.0 1359 14.5
241 Nelles Werner 1293 GER 101w0 126s0 242w1 169s0 231w0 214s0 254w1 2.0 1298 17.0
242 Fey Karl-Heinz 886 GER 111s0 201w0 241s0 239s0 245w1 232w0 253s1 2.0 1286 14.0
243 Damrich Peter 981 GER 42s0 208s0 217w0 187s0 251w 254s 258w1 2.0 1246 15.0
244 Weiner Hannah 742 GER 137s0 159w0 238s0 231s0 258w0 259s1 255w1 2.0 1182 12.5
245 Afonso Gita Velin 0 GER 108s0 215w0 235s0 218w0 242s0 261s1 252w1 2.0 1177 14.0
246 Mohammadi Sholeh 960 GER 129s0 189w1 40s0 147w 136s0 150w0 205s0 1.5 1457 21.5
247 Hartmann Felix 1055 GER 184w0 162s0 221w 229s0 254w1 220s0 217w0 1.5 1422 15.5
248 Homfeldt Maren 1031 GER 110w0 182s0 187w1 95s0 217w 174s0 222w0 1.5 1414 19.5
249 Hartlaub Marianne 1282 GER 130s0 122w0 254s1 163w0 218s 201w0 216s0 1.5 1367 17.5
250 Rosinus Ewald 1177 GER 92s0 85s0 146w0 254w 185s0 257w1 218s0 1.5 1252 18.0
251 Zell Rdiger 828 GER 143w0 223s0 232w0 191s0 243s 216w0 261s1 1.5 1211 15.0
252 Sauter Yannick 1042 GER 142w0 220s1 65w0 182s0 236w0 233s0 245s0 1.0 1417 17.0
253 Ewerhardy Hans-Werner 1096 GER 198w0 194s0 220w1 204s0 207w0 226s0 242w0 1.0 1376 15.0
254 Viol Roland 979 GER 109w0 124s0 249w0 250s 247s0 243w 241s0 1.0 1304 14.5
255 Antonava Sviatlana 1048 GER 114s0 118w0 192s0 257w1 210w0 227s0 244s0 1.0 1301 16.5
256 Mayer Christopher 912 GER 74w0 183s0 222w0 233s0 261w1 239s0 238s0 1.0 1284 15.5
257 Leser Heike 852 GER 133s0 141w0 230s0 255s0 259w1 250s0 240w0 1.0 1264 13.5
258 Kirmizigl Arda Umut 865 GER 104w0 174s0 178w0 240s0 244s1 235w0 243s0 1.0 1253 16.0
259 Steinlechner Richard 0 GER 200w0 207s0 225w0 234s0 257s0 244w0 -1 1.0 1133 12.0
260 Baltic Sara 1170 GER 170s0 175w- 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 1663 15.5
261 Wolff Manuela 777 GER 105w0 202s0 227w0 237s0 256s0 245w0 251w0 0.0 1157 14.0
262 Wastian Jan 1802 GER 228s- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 16.5
263 Schmidt Alexander 0 GER 65s- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 16.5