6. JUGENDOPEN VON LUXEMBURG  
MONDORF 16.03.2003                    
U - 18                        
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum BuSum
1 Cervino Christobal 1535 Bonnevoie 19w1 17s1 4w1 12s1 2s 7w 8w1 6.0 25.5 199.0
2 Kirsch Laurent 1870 Differdange 31w1 8s1 7w1 10s1 1w 4s 12s1 6.0 25.5 198.0
3 Sequeira Ivo 1678 Differdange 28w1 20s1 13w1 0 10w 8s 11w1 5.0 21.5 173.5
4 Schoetter Robi 1699 Differdange 18s1 15w1 1s0 24w1 11s 2w 7s1 5.0 20.5 194.5
5 Greischer Jean-Marie 1511 Bonnevoie 17s0 19w1 18s1 13w0 25s1 24w1 15s1 5.0 17.0 184.0
6 Gdde Patrick 1431 Turm Trier 37w1 33s1 22w1 13s1 10w1 5.0 15.0 121.0
7 Scholtes Benedikt 1584 Trittenheim 39s1 24w1 2s0 26w1 13s1 1s 4w0 4.5 21.0 192.0
8 Scholtz Jona 1442 Turm Trier 38s1 2w0 25s1 30w1 21s1 3w 1s0 4.5 20.0 182.5
9 Silvestrini Daniel 1387 Esch RR 30s1 12w0 26s0 35w1 27s1 17w 20s1 4.5 16.0 174.0
10 Wambach Patrick 1536 Echternach 35s1 25w1 12s1 2w0 3s 11w 6s0 4.0 20.5 176.5
11 Derrmann Thierry 1476 Dudelange 34w1 13s0 39w1 16s1 4w 10s 3s0 4.0 18.5 179.5
12 Flix Ricardo 1848 Esch RR 36w1 9s1 10w0 1w0 18s1 16s1 2w0 4.0 18.0 179.0
13 Ewen Tobias 1000 Bitburg 33w1 11w1 3s0 5s1 7w0 6w0 24s1 4.0 18.0 167.5
14 Werner Frderic 1409 Esch RR 29w1 0 28w1 22s 20w0 21w1 17s 4.0 16.5 160.5
15 Pletsch Claude 1378 Dudelange 23w1 4s0 22w0 28s1 26w1 20s1 5w0 4.0 16.0 174.0
16 Nilles Carmen 1271 Dudelange 27s1 21w0 34s1 11w0 30s1 12w0 25s1 4.0 16.0 172.5
17 Meisberger Christian 1000 Trittenheim 5w1 1w0 24s0 39s1 31w1 9s 14w 4.0 15.5 168.5
18 Thiel Sascha 1200 Bitburg 4w0 23s1 5w0 19s1 12w0 22s1 29w1 4.0 13.0 177.0
19 Mohr Jonathan 1043 Bitburg 1s0 5s0 29w1 18w0 38s1 30w1 27s1 4.0 11.0 168.5
20 Greisch Sacha 1346 Differdange 32s1 3w0 35s1 21w 14s1 15w0 9w0 3.5 17.0 167.5
21 Ramdedovic Mirza 1541 Schifflange 22w1 16s1 0 20s 8w0 14s0 31w1 3.5 16.0 160.5
22 Carella Roberto 1162 Idar-Oberstein 21s0 27w1 15s1 14w 6s0 18w0 32s1 3.5 14.0 161.0
23 Fey Karl-Georg 1000 Idar-Oberstein 15s0 18w0 + 25w0 28s1 32w 35s1 3.5 10.0 149.5
24 Conrardy Richard 1300 Esch RR 40w1 7s0 17w1 4s0 34w1 5s0 13w0 3.0 15.0 176.5
25 Anen Alain 1200 Differdange 37w1 10s0 8w0 23s1 5w0 34s1 16w0 3.0 13.0 160.0
26 Schmitt Patrick 1200 Dudelange 0 29s1 9w1 7s0 15s0 27w0 38s1 3.0 12.0 150.5
27 Giovagnoli Eric 1000 LG Esch 16w0 22s0 40w1 36s1 9w0 26s1 19w0 3.0 11.0 150.0
28 Wagener Franoise 1200 Ptange 3s0 32w1 14s0 15w0 23w0 39s1 34w1 3.0 9.0 156.5
29 Setz Christian 1000 Idar-Oberstein 14s0 26w0 19s0 + 33w1 35w1 18s0 3.0 9.0 152.0
30 Vogt Daniel 1000 Trittenheim 9w0 36s1 31w1 8s0 16w0 19s0 33w 2.5 11.5 152.5
31 Eby Franck 1200 Differdange 2s0 38w 30s0 40w1 17s0 36w1 21s0 2.5 9.0 155.0
32 Kirsch Graldine 1000 Differdange 20w0 28s0 33w0 37s1 39w1 23s 22w0 2.5 8.0 149.0
33 Krippler Nadia 1200 Differdange 13s0 34w0 32s1 6w0 29s0 37w1 30s 2.5 7.5 144.5
34 Gelhausen David 1000 LT Esch 11s0 33s1 16w0 38w1 24s0 25w0 28s0 2.0 10.0 157.5
35 Braun Dimitri 1067 Idar-Oberstein 10w0 37s1 20w0 9s0 36w1 29s0 23w0 2.0 9.0 146.0
36 Bajon Jrme 1200 Echternach 12s0 30w0 38s1 27w0 35s0 31s0 40w1 2.0 6.0 150.5
37 Pepin Sascha 1000 LT Esch 25s0 35w0 6s0 32w0 40s1 33s0 39w1 2.0 4.0 138.5
38 Kauffmann Ben 1000 LG Esch 8w0 31s 36w0 34s0 19w0 40s1 26w0 1.5 5.0 148.0
39 Eriksen Lena 1200 Feibingert 7w0 40s1 11s0 17w0 32s0 28w0 37s0 1.0 6.0 151.0
40 Seidel Steve 1000 Differdange 24s0 39w0 27s0 31s0 37w0 38w0 36s0 0.0 0.0 134.5
U - 14                        
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum Buchh
1 Wagner Steven 1901 Differdange 35w1 31s1 29w1 4s1 3w1 2s1 7w1 7.0 28.0 35.0
2 Steil-Antoni Fiona 1700 Differdange 38w1 40s1 33w1 24s1 7w1 1w0 8s1 6.0 26.0 33.0
3 Korman Maxim 1563 Turm Trier 70w1 47s1 10w1 26s1 1s0 12w1 9s1 6.0 25.0 32.5
4 Janssen Sander 1549 Esch 57s1 32w1 12s1 1w0 31w1 5s1 10w1 6.0 24.0 33.5
5 Linster Philippe 1594 Esch 23s1 36w1 9s 15w1 13s1 4w0 11w1 5.5 23.5 34.5
6 Rosswinkel Daniel 1165 Prm 37w 69s1 27w1 8s0 48w1 22w1 24s1 5.5 20.5 28.0
7 Mousset Frnk 1381 Bonnevoie 83w1 25s1 11w1 13s1 2s0 14w1 1s0 5.0 24.0 34.0
8 Mauquoi Cedric 1328 Differdange 92s1 55w1 15s 6w1 9s 25w1 2w0 5.0 23.0 29.5
9 Schram Philippe 1287 Differdange 84w1 73s1 5w 45s1 8w 30s1 3w0 5.0 23.0 28.5
10 Salentiny Eric 1283 Perle 85s1 18w1 3s0 53w1 51s1 24w1 4s0 5.0 22.0 29.0
11 Bakalarz Janet 1252 Differdange 76s1 46w1 7s0 79w1 18s1 21w1 5s0 5.0 22.0 28.0
12 Denisov Vlad 1252 Schifflange 82w1 59s1 4w0 39s1 27w1 3s0 28w1 5.0 21.0 29.0
13 Dahm Rene 1710 Nordstad 63s1 44w1 54s1 7w0 5w0 35s1 38w1 5.0 21.0 28.5
14 Carella Adriano 1172 Idar-Oberstein 72s1 21w1 26s0 54w1 29w1 7s0 31w1 5.0 21.0 27.0
15 Garcia Miguel 1238 Bonnevoie 87w1 41s1 8w 5s0 37w1 28s 27w1 5.0 20.5 28.5
16 Lips Alexander 1227 Bitburg 64s1 80w1 24s0 46w1 30s0 51w1 34s1 5.0 20.0 23.5
17 Mendes Ricardo 1200 Bonnevoie 50w1 29s0 59w1 19s1 21w0 41s1 30w1 5.0 19.0 28.0
18 Biensfeld Daniel 1000 Speicher 71w1 10s0 88w1 33s1 11w0 29s1 42w1 5.0 19.0 26.0
19 Klein Maximilian 1000 Idar-Oberstein 44s0 63w1 81s1 17w0 55s1 32w1 25s1 5.0 17.0 25.0
20 Sartisson Alfred 1000 Trier-Sd 65w0 93s1 25w0 83s1 39w1 40s1 47w1 5.0 16.0 21.5
21 Ptz Yannis 1330 Bonnevoie 93w1 14s0 38w1 28w1 17s1 11s0 23w 4.5 19.5 28.5
22 Boyarchenko Alexander 1410 Nordstad 69w 37s0 50w1 58s1 35w1 6s0 46w1 4.5 16.5 26.5
23 Gertenbach Robin 1100 Feilbingert 5w0 78s1 52s0 67w1 54s1 60w1 21s 4.5 15.5 24.5
24 Hoffmann Mathieu 1370 Petange 74w1 65s1 16w1 2w0 32s1 10s0 6w0 4.0 21.0 31.0
25 Pedraza Diego 1200 Bonnevoie 51s1 7w0 20s1 52w1 26w1 8s0 19w0 4.0 19.0 30.0
26 Weber Toru 1323 Nordstad 89w1 39s1 14w1 3w0 25s0 38s0 53w1 4.0 19.0 27.5
27 Carella Aurelio 1032 Idar-Oberstein + 52w1 6s0 55w1 12s0 36w1 15s0 4.0 19.0 25.5
28 Schilt Catharina 1072 Bitburg 49w 58s1 37w1 21s0 45w1 15w 12s0 4.0 18.5 28.5
29 Baasch Thierry 1319 Bonnevoie 91s1 17w1 1s0 34w1 14s0 18w0 63s1 4.0 18.0 30.0
30 Wei Patrick 1000 Trier-Sd 39w0 66s1 49w1 47s1 16w1 9w0 17s0 4.0 18.0 29.0
31 Wohlfeil Richard 1207 Bonnevoie + 1w0 91s1 56w1 4s0 61w1 14s0 4.0 18.0 25.0
32 Gribok Georg 1200 Nordstad 77w1 4s0 73w1 57s1 24w0 19s0 61s1 4.0 17.0 26.0
33 Weber Mitchio 1300 Nordstad 90s1 53w1 2s0 18w0 68s1 34w0 64s1 4.0 17.0 25.5
34 Schmalen Pascal 1200 Echternach 61w1 54s0 82w1 29s0 79w1 33s1 16w0 4.0 17.0 23.0
35 Enders Melanie 1145 Bitburg 1s0 64w1 72s1 36w1 22s0 13w0 60s1 4.0 16.0 29.0
36 Eby Aurelie 1200 Differdange 78w1 5s0 83w1 35s0 59w1 27s0 57w1 4.0 16.0 24.0
37 Wallenborn Alina 1000 Speicher 6s 22w1 28s0 44w1 15s0 58w 55s1 4.0 15.5 29.0
38 Hoffmann Sonja 1115 Bitburg 2s0 67w1 21s0 80w1 52s1 26w1 13s0 4.0 15.0 27.5
39 Plenge Patrick 1164 Trittenheim 30s1 26w0 43s1 12w0 20s0 80w1 52s1 4.0 15.0 27.0
40 Braas Patrick 1200 Echternach 67s1 2w0 46s0 73w1 64s1 20w0 51s1 4.0 15.0 26.0
41 Radica Alexander 1000 Trier-Sd 81s1 15w0 53s0 91w1 63s1 17w0 58s1 4.0 15.0 22.0
42 Kremer Gilbert 1200 Dudelange 80s0 76w1 79s0 84w1 56s1 43w1 18s0 4.0 15.0 20.5
43 Smets Axel 1000 Bonnevoie 53s0 + 39w0 74s1 81w1 42s0 62w1 4.0 14.0 18.5
44 Dahm Joelle 1223 Nordstad 19w1 13s0 57w0 37s0 82w1 69s1 67w1 4.0 13.0 25.0
45 Hentges Chris 1250 Differdange + 56w 48s1 9w0 28s0 46w0 72s1 3.5 16.0 21.5
46 Kohl Ralph 1000 Perle 88w1 11s0 40w1 16s0 47w 45s1 22s0 3.5 15.5 27.0
47 Fichaux Benoit 1200 Echternach 79s1 3w0 80s1 30w0 46s 66w1 20s0 3.5 15.5 25.5
48 Prizker Angelique 1000 Schweich 58w 49s1 45w0 71s1 6s0 52w0 75s1 3.5 14.5 23.5
49 Boyarchenko Marie 1405 Nordstad 28s 48w0 30s0 92w1 58s0 88w1 74s1 3.5 10.5 19.5
50 Nguyen Hy 1000 Trier-Sd 17s0 92w 22s0 60w0 90s1 83w1 71w1 3.5 9.0 19.5
51 Omes David 1000 Perle 25w0 74s1 65w1 62s1 10w0 16s0 40w0 3.0 15.0 26.5
52 Kirsch Thomas 1318 Kanzem 66w1 27s0 23w1 25s0 38w0 48s1 39w0 3.0 14.0 27.0
53 Theis Michael 1195 Bitburg 43w1 33s0 41w1 10s0 61s0 56w1 26s0 3.0 14.0 27.0
54 Apel Yurica 1300 Esch 68s1 34w1 13w0 14s0 23w0 57s0 82w1 3.0 14.0 26.5
55 Kintzle Marc 1200 Dudelange 86w1 8s0 84w1 27s0 19w0 59s1 37w0 3.0 14.0 25.0
56 Mller Bob 1000 Dudelange 62w1 45s 71w 31s0 42w0 53s0 81w1 3.0 13.5 22.0
57 Thnessen Pia 1100 Feilbingert 4w0 77s1 44s1 32w0 60s0 54w1 36s0 3.0 13.0 26.5
58 Schroeder Dennis 1200 Schifflange 48s 28w0 85s1 22w0 49w1 37s 41w0 3.0 12.5 25.5
59 Heid Nathalie 1000 Speicher 60s1 12w0 17s0 75w1 36s0 55w0 80s1 3.0 12.0 24.5
60 Blaise Julie 1264 Echternach 59w0 82s0 87w1 50s1 57w1 23s0 35w0 3.0 12.0 22.0
61 Passau Daniel 1000 Bonnevoie 34s0 91w0 + 70s1 53w1 31s0 32w0 3.0 12.0 19.0
62 Hoffmann Neil 1200 Dudelange 56s0 85w 92s1 51w0 72s 68w1 43s0 3.0 11.5 18.5
63 Mumme Yannic 1141 Idar-Oberstein 13w0 19s0 78w1 87s1 41w0 79s1 29w0 3.0 11.0 24.5
64 Joshi Utkarsh 1000 Bonnevoie 16w0 35s0 93w1 65s1 40w0 81s1 33w0 3.0 11.0 23.0
65 Jakobi Deni 1197 Idar-Oberstein 20s1 24w0 51s0 64w0 84s1 67w0 87s1 3.0 11.0 22.0
66 Feltgen Melanie 1000 Nordstad 52s0 30w0 86s1 72w 71w1 47s0 70w 3.0 10.5 20.5
67 Kremer Gilles 1000 Dudelange 40w0 38s0 89w1 23s0 83w1 65s1 44s0 3.0 10.0 23.0
68 Francois Loic 1000 Echternach 54w0 71s0 77w1 88s1 33w0 62s0 79w1 3.0 10.0 18.5
69 Thnessen Tilman 1100 Feilbingert 22s 6w0 75s0 85w 76s1 44w0 86s1 3.0 9.5 23.0
70 JaninaIngebrandt 1100 Feilbingert 3s0 79w0 90s1 61w0 85s1 72w 66s 3.0 9.5 20.0
71 Schumacher Christine 1354 Nordstad 18s0 68w1 56s 48w0 66s0 73w1 50s0 2.5 10.5 23.5
72 Tgel Katharina 1000 Kanzem 14w0 89s1 35w0 66s 62w 70s 45w0 2.5 10.5 23.0
73 Goebels Marcel 1000 Bitburg 75s1 9w0 32s0 40s0 88w 71s0 89w1 2.5 9.5 21.0
74 Andersen Daniel 1000 Bonnevoie 24s0 51w0 76s1 43w0 86s1 75w 49w0 2.5 9.0 21.5
75 Nickels Max 1300 Esch 73w0 84s0 69w1 59s0 91w1 74s 48w0 2.5 9.0 17.5
76 Hellbach Helge 1000 Bascharage 11w0 42s0 74w0 93s1 69w0 91s1 77w 2.5 6.5 19.0
77 Marmann Lucas 1000 Bitburg 32s0 57w0 68s0 90w 92s 85w1 76s 2.5 6.0 17.0
78 Kremer Michele 1000 Dudelange 36s0 23w0 63s0 89s 93w0 90w1 88s1 2.5 5.0 17.0
79 Krieger Sonja 1000 Differdange 47w0 70s1 42w1 11s0 34s0 63w0 68s0 2.0 11.0 25.5
80 Neunkirch Rebekka 1000 Speicher 42w1 16s0 47w0 38s0 89w1 39s0 59w0 2.0 10.0 25.0
81 Weis Andre 1200 Echternach 41w0 87s1 19w0 82s1 43s0 64w0 56s0 2.0 10.0 23.0
82 Hoogenhout Maurice 1000 Perle 12s0 60w1 34s0 81w0 44s0 92w1 54s0 2.0 8.0 22.0
83 Loest Janina 1035 Idar-Oberstein 7s0 86w1 36s0 20w0 67s0 50s0 91w1 2.0 7.0 23.5
84 Gribok Dennis 1000 Nordstad 9s0 75w1 55s0 42s0 65w0 86w0 92s1 2.0 7.0 20.5
85 Hank Nadine 1000 Kanzem 10w0 62s 58w0 69s 70w0 77s0 93w1 2.0 6.0 20.5
86 Neumann Tina 1000 Nordstad 55s0 83s0 66w0 + 74w0 84s1 69w0 2.0 6.0 15.5
87 Hoss Roy 1000 Differdange 15s0 81w0 60s0 63w0 + 93s1 65w0 2.0 5.0 17.0
88 Weisgerber Anne 1222 Perle 46s0 90w1 18s0 68w0 73s 49s0 78w0 1.5 7.5 21.5
89 Entringer Thierry 1000 Bascharage 26s0 72w0 67s0 78w 80s0 + 73s0 1.5 4.0 16.5
90 Gonner Patrick 1000 Echternach 33w0 88s0 70w0 77s 50w0 78s0 + 1.5 3.0 17.0
91 Ernzer Claude 1000 Perle 29w0 61s1 31w0 41s0 75s0 76w0 83s0 1.0 6.0 22.0
92 Entringer Denis 1000 Bascharage 8w0 50s 62w0 49s0 77w 82s0 84w0 1.0 4.5 21.5
93 Bodeving Tessy 1000 Nordstad 21s0 20w0 64s0 76w0 78s1 87w0 85s0 1.0 3.0 21.5
U - 10                        
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum BuSum
1 Steil-Antoni Dario 1486 Differdange 51s1 11w1 41s1 16w1 4s 2s1 6w1 6.5 26.5 199.5
2 Dupont Marc 1383 Dudelange 25w1 10s1 9w1 7s1 5s1 1w0 4w1 6.0 26.0 203.5
3 Roth Marius 1000 Speicher 10w0 38s1 12w1 11w1 16s1 7w1 8s1 6.0 21.0 197.0
4 Wallenborn Michael 1000 Speicher 53s1 24w1 14s1 31s1 1w 5w1 2s0 5.5 25.5 198.5
5 Serban David 1723 Bonnevoie 52w1 23s1 19w1 6s1 2w0 4s0 13s1 5.0 23.0 198.0
6 Schuster Tom 1288 Differdange 20s1 46w1 13s1 5w0 15s1 17w1 1s0 5.0 23.0 189.5
7 Bdinger Philippe 1000 Konz 46s1 30w1 18s1 2w0 31w1 3s0 19w1 5.0 22.0 197.5
8 Korman Jewgenija 1000 Konz 32w1 31s0 23w1 14w1 18s1 9s1 3w0 5.0 21.0 198.5
9 Arnedo Alberto 1224 Bonnevoie 30s1 54w1 2s0 22w1 20s1 8w0 17s1 5.0 21.0 183.5
10 Lauer Florian 1200 Koblenz 3s1 2w0 40s1 13w 14s 18w1 20s1 5.0 18.5 202.5
11 Cornish Alexander 1050 Feilbingert 37w1 1s0 56w1 3s0 43w1 32s1 15w1 5.0 18.0 177.0
12 Jung Philip 1050 Feilbingert 50s1 18w0 3s0 40w1 24s1 16w1 23s1 5.0 17.0 189.0
13 Rosswinkel Marek 1000 Prm 36w1 21s1 6w0 10s 42w1 31s1 5w0 4.5 20.0 193.0
14 Poscic Mark 1300 Bonnevoie 35w1 56s1 4w0 8s0 10w 42s1 26w1 4.5 17.5 178.5
15 Roth Alexandra 1000 Speicher 26s1 47w1 16s0 24w1 6w0 41s1 11s0 4.0 19.0 186.5
16 Bakalarz Bianca 1300 Differdange 39w1 17s1 15w1 1s0 3w0 12s0 35w1 4.0 19.0 181.0
17 Feltgen Claude 1000 Nordstad 55s1 16w0 34w1 47s1 21w1 6s0 9w0 4.0 19.0 177.5
18 Ketani Yannis 1309 Dudelange 27w1 12s1 7w0 41s1 8w0 10s0 36w1 4.0 18.0 187.0
19 Garcia Guillermo 1257 Bonnevoie 33w1 48s1 5s0 20w0 22s1 25w1 7s0 4.0 18.0 177.5
20 Neukirch Nicolai 1000 Speicher 6w0 36s1 38w1 19s1 9w0 21s1 10w0 4.0 17.0 186.5
21 Meisch Tanguy 1300 Esch RR 40s1 13w0 45s1 25w1 17s0 20w0 39s1 4.0 17.0 169.5
22 Pedraza Xavier 1000 Bonnevoie 28w1 34s1 31w0 9s0 19w0 38s1 32w1 4.0 16.0 176.5
23 Kolb Claire 1200 Dudelange 29w1 5w0 8s0 39s1 37w1 33s1 12w0 4.0 16.0 172.0
24 Smets Lionel 1218 Bonnevoie 44w1 4s0 33w1 15s0 12w0 37s1 31w1 4.0 15.0 179.5
25 Goebel Maurin 1000 Bitburg 2s0 55w1 32w1 21s0 47w1 19s0 34w1 4.0 15.0 177.0
26 Kremer Nadine 1200 Dudelange 15w0 42s 44w1 37s 41w 27s1 14s0 3.5 13.5 166.0
27 Heid Patrick 1000 Individuell 18s0 43w1 47s0 28s 29w1 26w0 44s1 3.5 12.0 156.5
28 Biever Cdric 1200 Differdange 22s0 40w0 46s1 27w 44s0 53w1 33w1 3.5 10.0 155.5
29 Ramdedovic Amer 1000 Schifflange 23s0 45w0 53s 30w1 27s0 46w1 42w1 3.5 9.5 155.5
30 Omes Daniel 1000 Perl 9w0 7s0 43w 29s0 56w1 48s1 41w1 3.5 8.5 163.0
31 Franois Luc 1375 Perl 45s1 8w1 22s1 4w0 7s0 13w0 24s0 3.0 18.0 187.0
32 Bouzek Lindsay 1300 Esch RR 8s0 39w1 25s0 45w1 35s1 11w0 22s0 3.0 13.0 164.5
33 Nguyen Te Conj 1000 Trier-Sd 19s0 53w1 24s0 52s1 36w1 23w0 28s0 3.0 13.0 161.5
34 Apel Laryana 1300 Esch RR 49s1 22w0 17s0 42s0 45w1 40w1 25s0 3.0 12.0 158.0
35 Mundt Sonja 1000 Bitburg 14s0 41w0 55s1 38s1 32w0 47w1 16s0 3.0 11.0 172.5
36 Kolb Jean 1200 Dudelange 13s0 20w0 54s1 49w1 33s0 44w1 18s0 3.0 11.0 166.0
37 Schneider Rafael 1000 Bonnevoie 11s0 49w 51s1 26w 23s0 24w0 47s1 3.0 11.0 163.0
38 Dahm Jill 1000 Nordstad 54s1 3w0 20s0 35w0 49s1 22w0 50s1 3.0 11.0 162.5
39 Kail Kilian 1000 Bitburg 16s0 32s0 48w1 23w0 53s1 43s1 21w0 3.0 10.0 170.0
40 Logiewa Arno 1000 Idar Oberstein 21w0 28s1 10w0 12s0 52w1 34s0 48w1 3.0 10.0 164.5
41 Chalabi Max 1000 Bonnevoie 48w1 35s1 1w0 18w0 26s 15w0 30s0 2.5 14.5 168.5
42 Lauer Daniel 1000 Koblenz 47s0 26w 50s1 34w1 13s0 14w0 29s0 2.5 12.0 160.0
43 Zeutzius Alex 1000 Bascharage 56w1 27s0 30s 51w 11s0 39w0 49s 2.5 12.0 147.0
44 Pantaleoni Max 1000 Differdange 24s0 51w 26s0 50w1 28w1 36s0 27w0 2.5 10.0 149.5
45 Greger Katharina 1000 Schifflange 31w0 29s1 21w0 32s0 34s0 49w 54s1 2.5 8.0 161.5
46 Sequeiros Matheus 1000 Echternach 7w0 6s0 28w0 54s1 50w 29s0 52w1 2.5 6.5 156.5
47 Meisch Amandine 1300 Esch RR 42w1 15s0 27w1 17w0 25s0 35s0 37w0 2.0 12.0 161.5
48 Vogtherr Jan-Philipp 1000 Speicher 41s0 19w0 39s0 55w1 51s1 30w0 40s0 2.0 7.0 155.0
49 Hoffmann Lars 1000 Bitburg 34w0 37s 52w 36s0 38w0 45s 43w 2.0 7.0 147.0
50 Schomer Vic 1000 Echternach 12w0 52s 42w0 44s0 46s 51w1 38w0 2.0 6.5 154.0
51 Giocchi Matteo 1000 Bascharage 1w0 44s 37w0 43s 48w0 50s0 56w1 2.0 6.0 152.5
52 Franois Laureen 1000 Echternach 5s0 50w 49s 33w0 40s0 54w 46s0 1.5 6.5 154.5
53 Entringer Eric 1000 Bascharage 4w0 33s0 29w 56s 39w0 28s0 55w 1.5 5.0 150.0
54 Vogtherr Janina 1000 Speicher 38w0 9s0 36w0 46w0 55s1 52s 45w0 1.5 4.0 149.5
55 Weber Aiko 1000 Nordstad 17w0 25s0 35w0 48s0 54w0 56s1 53s 1.5 2.5 148.0
56 Schuster Alain 1000 Differdange 43s0 14w0 11s0 53w 30s0 55w0 51s0 0.5 2.0 147.0