17th World Senior Chess Championship
Gmunden 17.09 - 28.09.2007
Endtabelle nach 11 Runden
Rang Titel Name ELO Land 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pkte Wtg1 Wtg2
1 IM Butnorius Algimantas 2394 LTU 47w1 124s1 78w1 13w 6s0 81s1 48w1 18s1 9w1 5w1 3s 9.0 64.0 62.00
2 GM Vasiukov Evgeni 2486 RUS 125w1 75s1 40w1 34s1 5w 13s0 7w 53s1 15w 27s1 17w1 8.5 64.0 58.25
3 GM Jansa Vlastimil 2494 CZE 127s1 65w 135s 33w1 44w1 15s 28w1 5w1 6s 11s1 1w 8.5 63.5 59.75
4 GM Shabanov Yuri 2431 RUS 70w1 85s1 30w1 27s 7w 20s 44w 32w 38s1 15s1 14w1 8.5 63.0 59.00
5 GM Uhlmann Wolfgang 2417 GER 129s1 33w1 26s1 23w1 2s 9w 13w1 3s0 20w1 1s0 28w1 8.0 68.5 57.25
6 GM Farago Ivan 2501 HUN 142w1 138s1 22w1 7s 1w1 19s 67w1 9s 3w 17s 8w 8.0 66.0 56.25
7 GM Spassov Liuben 2383 BUL 144w1 106s1 49w1 6w 4s 64w1 2s 8s 14w 16w 35s1 8.0 65.0 54.50
8 IM Danner Georg 2426 AUT 105s1 112w1 45s1 10w1 9s0 53w1 26s 7w 19s 46w1 6s 8.0 64.0 54.25
9 IM Shestoperov Aleksej 2397 RUS 194w1 62s1 74w1 80s1 8w1 5s 14w 6w 1s0 26s 30w1 8.0 64.0 52.75
10 Malisov Boris 2324 ISR 101w1 57s1 136w1 8s0 30w1 18s0 75w1 70s1 21w1 14s0 29w1 8.0 61.5 51.50
11 IM Karasev Vladimir I 2388 RUS 150w1 49s0 70w1 66s1 36w1 67s0 30w1 31s1 13s1 3w0 26w1 8.0 60.0 52.50
12 GM Westerinen Heikki 2385 FIN 145s1 71w0 141s1 49w 84w1 60s 69w1 67s 48w1 47s1 18w 8.0 55.0 48.25
13 GM Pushkov Nikolai 2515 RUS 82w1 96s1 28w1 1s 29w 2w1 5s0 44s1 11w0 36s1 21w 7.5 65.5 52.75
14 GM Tseshkovsky Vitaly 2513 RUS 131s1 97w1 23s0 87s1 50w1 27w1 9s 19w 7s 10w1 4s0 7.5 64.5 50.75
15 IM Arkhangelsky Boris 2355 RUS 133s1 126w 24s1 69w1 17s 3w 32s 42w1 2s 4w0 51s1 7.5 64.0 51.00
16 GM Murey Jacob 2417 ISR 139w1 25s1 73w1 44s 27w 22s 45w1 21s 26w 7s 20w 7.5 63.0 50.50
17 GM Plachetka Jan 2414 SVK 104w1 66s 94w1 81s1 15w 45s 22w1 26s 36w1 6w 2s0 7.5 61.5 50.00
18 GM Klovans Janis 2446 LAT 141s1 135w 65s1 31w1 64s 10w1 19s 1w0 45s 32w1 12s 7.5 61.0 49.50
19 GM Chernikov Oleg L 2405 RUS 154s1 157w1 52s1 64w 76s1 6w 18w 14s 8w 28s 22w 7.5 61.0 48.25
20 FM Altshul Raffael 2330 RUS 158s1 77w1 80s0 71w1 38s1 4w 42s 64w1 5s0 41w1 16s 7.5 60.5 48.50
21 IM Jakobsen Ole 2381 DEN 168s1 51w1 64s0 56w1 60s 35w1 46s1 16w 10s0 69w1 13s 7.5 60.0 47.75
22 Kaminik Aleksandar 2288 ISR 132s1 113w1 6s0 89w1 83s1 16w 17s0 112w1 51s 59w1 19s 7.5 58.5 45.75
23 IM Rujevic Mirko 2287 AUS 193w1 128s1 14w1 5s0 74w 65s 33w 66s1 47w0 85s1 57w1 7.5 57.5 45.50
24 Taksrud Vidar 2099 NOR 228w1 50s 15w0 189s1 90w 61s1 52s 38w0 80s1 64w1 46s1 7.5 55.0 40.50
25 Kozarcanin Sead 2184 CRO 166w1 16w0 162s 134s1 110w1 48s0 103w1 40s1 28w0 67s1 47w1 7.5 54.5 43.25
26 Gutkin Boris 2256 ISR 175w1 109s1 5w0 136s1 61w1 29s1 8w 17w 16s 9w 11s0 7.0 63.0 44.00
27 IM Klundt Klaus 2375 GER 43w1 79s1 120w1 4w 16s 14s0 74w 78s1 67w1 2w0 42s 7.0 61.5 45.00
28 FM Sorokin Valentin 2319 RUS 162s1 123w1 13s0 126w1 73s 41w1 3s0 55w1 25s1 19w 5s0 7.0 61.0 43.25
29 GM Hecht Hans-Joachim 2390 GER 121s1 56w1 31s 35w1 13s 26w0 83s 98w1 32s 45w1 10s0 7.0 60.5 45.25
30 Akopian Gagik 2240 ARM 183s1 92w1 4s0 121w1 10s0 77w1 11s0 107w1 68s1 58w1 9s0 7.0 59.5 40.00
31 Gaspariants Garry 2241 RUS 95w1 93s1 29w 18s0 109w1 34s 39w1 11w0 59s0 99s1 79w1 7.0 59.0 43.50
32 IM Van Geet Dirk Daniel 2271 NED 122s 140w1 107s 120w1 55s 68w1 15w 4s 29w 18s0 90w1 7.0 57.0 42.75
33 Viner Phillip 2175 AUS 189w1 5s0 193w1 3s0 82w1 118s1 23s 76w1 46s0 53w1 39w 7.0 57.0 39.25
34 IM Busu Corneliu 2381 ROU 200w1 108s1 68w1 2w0 52s 31w 64s0 72s1 75w1 35s0 98w1 7.0 56.0 41.25
35 FM Titz Heimo 2236 AUT 153w 146s1 72w1 29s0 87w1 21s0 123w1 109s1 58s 34w1 7w0 7.0 56.0 40.75
36 FM Ivanets Vladimir 2245 RUS 69s0 160w1 154s1 116w1 11s0 79w1 107s1 37w1 17s0 13w0 91s1 7.0 56.0 40.00
37 IM Loktiev Ivan 2350 RUS 86w1 72s 66w 79s 108w1 69s 65w1 36s0 49w 51w 78s1 7.0 55.0 42.00
38 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2241 GER 130s1 116w 137s 127w1 20w0 136s 57w1 24s1 4w0 79s 82w1 7.0 55.0 41.75
39 Acers Jude 0 USA 149s1 230w 41s 135w0 176s1 59w1 31s0 56w1 76s 55w1 33s 7.0 55.0 41.75
40 FM Gruzmann Boris 2278 RUS 111s1 100w1 2s0 68w 77s 137w1 51s 25w0 66s 107w1 65s1 7.0 55.0 40.25
41 Anguera Maestro Jaime 2218 ESP 177w1 148s 39w 91s1 48w 28s0 136w 149s1 70w1 20s0 88w1 7.0 53.0 39.00
42 Feller Joseph 2169 LUX 222s 137w0 188s1 162w1 148s1 54w1 20w 15s0 50w 48s1 27w 7.0 52.0 38.00
43 Belokopyt Boris 2030 RUS 27s0 195w1 55s0 199w1 71s 56w0 198s1 120w 89s1 66w1 69s1 7.0 50.5 35.75
44 GM Lein Anatoly 2323 USA 186s1 89w1 71s1 16w 3s0 73w1 4s 13w0 64s 65w 59s 6.5 60.0 39.75
45 Pustina Ylvi 2277 ALB 155w1 117s1 8w0 174s1 78w1 17w 16s0 62s1 18w 29s0 63w 6.5 59.0 38.25
46 FM Ljubarskij Juri 2298 GER 88w1 68s0 139w1 57s 72w1 55s1 21w0 135s1 33w1 8s0 24w0 6.5 58.0 38.75
47 IM Elfert Aleksandr V 2056 RUS 1s0 227w1 54s0 164w1 124s1 90s1 81w 83w1 23s1 12w0 25s0 6.5 57.5 35.00
48 FM Rosino Antonio 2275 ITA 182s 170w1 126s 100w1 41s 25w1 1s0 71w1 12s0 42w0 112s1 6.5 57.0 38.00
49 FM Hohler Peter 2164 SUI 227s1 11w1 7s0 12s 115w 161w 137s 119w1 37s 52w 54s 6.5 56.5 37.50
50 Schmidt Gerhard 2256 GER 187s1 24w 116s 92w1 14s0 51w0 140s1 89w1 42s 91w 56s 6.5 56.0 37.75
51 Segal Naum 2146 LAT 215w1 21s0 172w0 216s1 101w1 50s1 40w 74s1 22w 37s 15w0 6.5 56.0 36.75
52 FM Zunker Reinhard 2250 GER 172w1 191s1 19w0 93s1 34w 113s 24w 108s 79w 49s 62w 6.5 55.0 36.75
53 Grinberg Iosif P 2272 RUS 161w1 120s0 104w1 117s1 80w1 8s0 113w1 2w0 65s 33s0 124w1 6.5 55.0 36.00
54 FM Kristiansen Erling 2271 NOR 118w1 136s0 47w1 109s 57w1 42s0 72w 77s 62w 108s1 49w 6.5 54.5 39.25
55 Veselsky Jozef 2202 SVK 102w0 184s1 43w1 172s1 32w 46w0 116s1 28s0 109w1 39s0 131w1 6.5 54.5 36.00
56 Kripp Wolfgang 2164 GER 171w1 29s0 118w1 21s0 144w 43s1 110w 39s0 146w1 115s1 50w 6.5 54.0 36.00
57 Berman Mark 2130 ISR 223s1 10w0 130s1 46w 54s0 162w1 38s0 168w1 83s1 73w1 23s0 6.5 54.0 32.75
58 IM Onat Ilhan 2355 TUR 146w 153s1 84w 108s 79w 117s1 78w 138s1 35w 30s0 61w 6.5 52.5 36.50
59 Ofstad Per 2169 NOR 169w 110s0 115w 95s1 139w1 39s0 146w1 147s1 31w1 22s0 44w 6.5 52.5 36.25
60 FM Karl Hans 2243 SUI 165w1 87s0 144w1 191s1 21w 12w 70s0 113s 77w 72s 109w1 6.5 52.0 35.50
61 Kempen Willi 2200 GER 140s 122w 168s1 156w1 26s0 24w0 142s 127w1 100s 149w1 58s 6.5 50.5 34.00
62 Blaushtain Boris 2167 ISR 164s1 9w0 111s0 183w1 145s1 115w 161s1 45w0 54s 95w1 52s 6.5 50.5 33.75
63 Andersson Kaj 2184 SWE 143s 114w0 159s1 145w 125s1 70w0 141s 129w1 88s 111w1 45s 6.5 49.0 35.25
64 FM Zelkind Eduard 2211 USA 181w1 102s1 21w1 19s 18w 7s0 34w1 20s0 44w 24s0 103w 6.0 63.0 38.75
65 Buxade Roca Guillermo 2193 ESP 173w1 3s 18w0 146s1 86w1 23w 37s0 110s1 53w 44s 40w0 6.0 58.5 35.50
66 FM Welz Peter 2174 GER 202s1 17w 37s 11w0 121s 105w1 111s1 23w0 40w 43s0 142w1 6.0 58.0 34.00
67 Malmdin Nils-Ake 2259 SWE 147s0 178w1 129s1 107w1 135s1 11w1 6s0 12w 27s0 25w0 71w 6.0 57.5 35.50
68 Nickl Klaus 2116 AUT 210w1 46w1 34s0 40s 94w1 32s0 73w 81s1 30w0 74s 75w 6.0 57.5 34.50
69 FM Sawadkuhi Massoud Amir 2235 IRI 36w1 91s 148w1 15s0 150w1 37w 12s0 136s1 108w1 21s0 43w0 6.0 57.5 33.50
70 Palmo Pentti 2067 FIN 4s0 166w1 11s0 197w1 157s1 63s1 60w1 10w0 41s0 112w 84s 6.0 57.0 32.25
71 Bondick Karl-Heinz 2158 GER 179w1 12s1 44w0 20s0 43w 86s1 144w1 48s0 74w 76w 67s 6.0 56.5 36.00
72 FM Kock Hans-Uwe 2134 GER 218s1 37w 35s0 88w1 46s0 134w1 54s 34w0 158s1 60w 81w 6.0 56.0 33.00
73 Kyhle Bo 2232 SWE 156s1 176w1 16s0 101w1 28w 44s0 68s 92w1 82w 57s0 93w 6.0 55.5 34.50
74 FM Zhelesny Stanislav 2222 RUS 163s1 147w1 9s0 111w1 23s 76w 27s 51w0 71s 68w 77s 6.0 55.5 34.25
75 Winiwarter Felix 2188 AUT 190s1 2w0 101s0 130w1 127s1 92w1 10s0 158w1 34s0 86w 68s 6.0 55.5 32.00
76 IM Mohrlok Dieter 2322 GER 134w1 99s1 87w 110s1 19w0 74s 135w 33s0 39w 71s 85w 6.0 55.0 35.00
77 Stull Norbert 2134 LUX 119w1 20s0 165w 155s1 40w 30s0 118w1 54w 60s 81s 74w 6.0 55.0 34.25
78 FM Chehlov Aleksander 2208 LAT 160s1 152w1 1s0 161w1 45s0 89w1 58s 27w0 113w1 82s 37w0 6.0 54.5 32.25
79 Van Geffen Ben 2140 NED 195s1 27w0 167s1 37w 58s 36s0 193w1 137w1 52s 38w 31s0 6.0 54.5 31.00
80 Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich 2207 GER 184w1 115s1 20w1 9w0 53s0 93s 109w0 142s1 24w0 125s 139w1 6.0 54.0 33.25
81 Keserovic Milan 2248 SRB 167s1 107w 114s1 17w0 123s1 1w0 47s 68w0 140s1 77w 72s 6.0 53.5 32.50
82 Lotsov Avraham 2073 ISR 13s0 197w1 209s1 83w0 33s0 152w1 94s1 84w1 73s 78w 38s0 6.0 53.0 30.50
83 Niebling Ferdinand 2224 GER 110w 169s1 91w 82s1 22w0 191s1 29w 47s0 57w0 142s 140w1 6.0 52.0 31.25
84 Medvedev Mikhail 2197 RUS 114s 159w1 58s 122w1 12s0 107w0 125w1 82s0 139w1 93s 70w 6.0 51.5 33.00
85 Siegmund Rainer 2187 GER 151s1 4w0 186s 105w1 137s0 141w 129s 121w1 104s1 23w0 76s 6.0 51.5 33.00
86 Fasser Walter 2021 AUT 37s0 218w1 97s 112w1 65s0 71w0 170s1 116w1 90w 75s 94w 6.0 51.5 31.00
87 Thieme Hans 2090 GER 206s1 60w1 76s 14w0 35s0 114w 119s0 181w1 151s 130w 152s1 6.0 50.5 31.00
88 Mocary Metod 2003 SVK 46s0 210w1 90w 72s0 194w1 99s1 138w0 123s1 63w 135s1 41s0 6.0 50.5 30.25
89 Ozbilen Hayri 2122 TUR 214w1 44s0 95w1 22s0 172w1 78s0 167w1 50s0 43w0 162s1 146w1 6.0 50.5 28.00
90 Petzold Hans 2180 GER 137s 143w 88s 186w1 24s 47w0 168s 145w1 86s 147w1 32s0 6.0 50.0 31.50
91 Davydov Mihail 2083 GER 204s1 69w 83s 41w0 170s1 135w0 114s 163w1 138w1 50s 36w0 6.0 50.0 29.50
92 Altrock Rainer 2088 GER 205w1 30s0 119w1 50s0 208w1 75s0 192w1 73s0 102w1 94s 96w 6.0 50.0 29.00
93 Rost Van Tonningen Otto 2087 NED 225s1 31w0 170s1 52w0 163s1 80w 112s0 95w 143s1 84w 73s 6.0 50.0 29.00
94 Oei Hway Ik 2208 NED 159s 182w1 17s0 142w1 68s0 140s 82w0 114w1 141s1 92w 86s 6.0 49.5 31.00
95 Schowalter Gerd 1975 GER 31s0 225w1 89s0 59w0 164s1 126w1 117w 93s 191w1 62s0 136w1 6.0 49.5 27.75
96 Nordby Bernt 2204 NOR 188s1 13w0 145s 125w 131s 142w 127s 141w 133s 129w1 92s 6.0 48.5 31.00
97 FM Paulic Branko 2196 SRB 213w1 14s0 86w 150s0 132w1 144s0 155w1 139s 154w1 131s 101w 6.0 48.5 30.50
98 Krieger Hermann 2214 GER 152s0 216w1 121s0 194s1 140w 148w1 120s1 29s0 99w 100w1 34s0 6.0 48.5 29.00
99 Sorger Reinhard 2121 GER 224s1 76w0 156s0 152w1 111s 88w0 122s1 161w1 98s 31w0 147s1 6.0 48.5 28.75
100 Wurdinger Helmut 2103 AUT 180w1 40s0 173w1 48s0 165w 110s0 172w1 144s1 61w 98s0 158w1 6.0 48.0 29.00
101 Karall Lorenz 2017 AUT 10s0 223w1 75w1 73s0 51s0 0 190w 213s1 192w1 113w1 97s 6.0 48.0 27.00
102 Andreas Guenter 1924 GER 55s1 64w0 113s 123w0 105s0 211w 209s1 176w1 92s0 168w1 149s1 6.0 46.5 28.50
103 Bartl Franz 2076 AUT 170s0 188w 190s1 163w 114s 122w1 25s0 143w 119s 151w1 64s 6.0 45.5 29.75
104 Oud Niek 2058 NED 17s0 164w1 53s0 222w 190s 143w 188s1 124w1 85w0 138s 135w1 6.0 45.5 27.50
105 Bondar Leonid 2066 USA 8w0 189s 213w1 85s0 102w1 66s0 163w0 184s 173w1 166s1 138w1 6.0 45.0 27.75
106 Dahlhaus Friedhelm 2161 GER 207s1 7w0 122s0 196w 188s0 209w1 132s 118w0 203s1 167w1 145s1 6.0 42.0 25.75
107 Hocevar Nikola 2096 SLO 211w1 81s 32w 67s0 179w1 84s1 36w0 30s0 110w1 40s0 115w 5.5 54.5 28.75
108 Kelchner Hans 2157 GER 185s1 34w0 147s1 58w 37s0 121w1 115s1 52w 69s0 54w0 132s 5.5 54.0 29.75
109 Kratschmer Heinz 2098 AUT 219s1 26w0 143s1 54w 31s0 188w1 80s1 35w0 55s0 119w1 60s0 5.5 54.0 27.25
110 Mayers Dan E 1949 USA 83s 59w1 230s1 76w0 25s0 100w1 56s 65w0 107s0 148w1 116s 5.5 53.5 31.50
111 Lavrador Rodolfo Mascarenhas 2000 POR 40w0 201s1 62w1 74s0 99w 128s1 66w0 117s 136w1 63s0 123w 5.5 53.0 30.00
112 Wagner Carl E 2186 USA 203w1 8s0 134w 86s0 155w1 150s1 93w1 22s0 115w 70s 48w0 5.5 53.0 29.00
113 Hicker Harald 2107 AUT 201w1 22s0 102w 177s1 138w1 52w 53s0 60w 78s0 101s0 143w1 5.5 52.5 28.00
114 Filzmaier Bruno 1924 AUT 84w 63s1 81w0 128s 103w 87s 91w 94s0 144w 150s 161w1 5.5 52.0 31.00
115 Sevenyuk Aleksei 1940 BLR 196s1 80w0 59s 149w1 49s 62s 108w0 148w1 112s 56w0 107s 5.5 51.5 28.75
116 Kubacsny Vilmos 2093 HUN 192w1 38s 50w 36s0 119w 169s1 55w0 86s0 161w1 118s 110w 5.5 51.5 28.00
117 Maugg Ludwig 2104 GER 221s1 45w0 152s1 53w0 147s1 58w0 95s 111w 118s 132w 130s 5.5 51.0 27.50
118 Scholz Herbert 1996 GER 54s0 199w1 56s0 209w1 126s1 33w0 77s0 106s1 117w 116w 120s 5.5 51.0 27.25
119 Mentink Toon 1776 NED 77s0 158w1 92s0 133w1 116s 149w 87w1 49s0 103w 109s0 191w1 5.5 50.5 28.75
120 Heyne Gerhard 2102 GER 208w1 53w1 27s0 32s0 169w 171s1 98w0 43s 147w0 175s1 118w 5.5 50.5 27.50
121 Masich Vladimir 2051 RUS 29w0 171s1 98w1 30s0 66w 108s0 166w1 85s0 164w1 124s0 177w1 5.5 49.5 27.00
122 Kalkmann Hans 1996 GER 32w 61s 106w1 84s0 128w 103s0 99w0 166s0 226w1 212s1 174w1 5.5 49.0 26.25
123 Gneiss Karl 2119 AUT 212w1 28s0 177w 102s1 81w0 165s1 35s0 88w0 182s1 145w 111s 5.5 49.0 26.00
124 Mesiarik Rudolf 2167 CZE 233w1 1w0 161s0 153s1 47w0 130w 162s1 104s0 155w1 121w1 53s0 5.5 49.0 25.75
125 Perk Egbert 2070 GER 2s0 151w 207s1 96s 63w0 190w1 84s0 164s 153w1 80w 126s 5.5 48.5 26.00
126 Krebs Dietmar 2135 GER 226w1 15s 48w 28s0 118w0 95s0 173w1 165s 162w 193s1 125w 5.5 48.0 25.25
127 Maurer Fritz 2070 SUI 3w0 217s1 192w1 38s0 75w0 160s1 96w 61s0 165w 177s 187w1 5.5 48.0 24.50
128 Buerger Thomas 2115 AUT 229s1 23w0 163s 114w 122s 111w0 175s 167w1 132s 133w1 0 5.5 47.0 24.25
129 Tavcar Rado 2059 SLO 5w0 198s1 67w0 171s 166w 173s1 85w 63s0 188w1 96s0 163s1 5.5 46.5 24.50
130 Kreie Guenter 1975 GER 38w0 211s1 57w0 75s0 214w1 124s 139w0 189s1 174w1 87s 117w 5.5 46.5 24.00
131 Profaizer Gino 2073 ITA 14w0 173s0 180w1 217s1 96w 138s0 196w1 171s1 135w 97w 55s0 5.5 46.0 25.00
132 Schwertel Johann 2002 GER 22w0 180s 189w0 192s1 97s0 222w1 106w 211s1 128w 117s 108w 5.5 45.0 24.25
133 Bernhoeft Erhard 2028 GER 15w0 226s1 138w0 119s0 207w1 189s 169w 208s1 96w 128s0 181w1 5.5 42.5 21.25
134 Garn Erwin 2012 AUT 76s0 224w1 112s 25w0 222s1 72s0 171w0 198w 207s 190s1 164w1 5.5 41.0 21.00
135 Seuss Oswald 2187 AUT 217w1 18s 3w 39s1 67w0 91s1 76s 46w0 131s 88w0 104s0 5.0 56.5 30.25
136 Sarto Ramos Angel 2101 ESP 199s1 54w1 10s0 26w0 167s1 38w 41s 69w0 111s0 183w1 95s0 5.0 54.0 26.50
137 Kornath Heinrich 1868 GER 90w 42s1 38w 138s 85w1 40s0 49w 79s0 149w0 146s0 193w1 5.0 53.5 29.25
138 Samuelsson Sven-Gunnar 2196 SWE 197s1 6w0 133s1 137w 113s0 131w1 88s1 58w0 91s0 104w 105s0 5.0 52.0 26.50
139 Titz Herbert 2060 AUT 16s0 202w1 46s0 143w1 59s0 151w 130s1 97w 84s0 156w1 80s0 5.0 51.5 25.00
140 Jahr Dieter 2075 GER 61w 32s0 153w 173s1 98s 94w 50w0 169s1 81w0 165s1 83s0 5.0 51.0 25.25
141 Schueler Wolfgang 2068 GER 18w0 203s1 12w0 166s 177w1 85s 63w 96s 94w0 181s 153w 5.0 50.5 25.25
142 Nussbaumer Josef 2072 AUT 6s0 190w 151s1 94s0 175w1 96s 61w 80w0 163s1 83w 66s0 5.0 50.5 25.25
143 Pawlik Bodo 1882 GER 63w 90s 109w0 139s0 204w1 104s 150w1 103s 93w0 144s1 113s0 5.0 50.0 25.75
144 Gavrilenko Viktor 2045 RUS 7s0 185w1 60s0 195w1 56s 97w1 71s0 100w0 114s 143w0 197s1 5.0 50.0 24.50
145 Krasevec Viktor 2047 SLO 12w0 179s1 96w 63s 62w0 166s 189w1 90s0 171w1 123s 106w0 5.0 50.0 24.25
146 Proksch Gerhard 2023 AUT 58s 35w0 219s1 65w0 151s 195w1 59s0 178w1 56s0 137w1 89s0 5.0 50.0 22.75
147 Goga Frantisek 1990 SVK 67w1 74s0 108w0 210s1 117w0 199s1 191w1 59w0 120s1 90s0 99w0 5.0 48.5 23.00
148 Guaglianone Mario 2073 ITA 209s1 41w 69s0 230w+ 42w0 98s0 153w1 115s0 175w 110s0 188w1 5.0 48.0 23.75
149 Hook William 2082 IVB 39w0 213s 175w1 115s0 196w1 119s 208w1 41w0 137s1 61s0 102w0 5.0 47.5 21.50
150 Seiser Kurt 2051 AUT 11s0 207w 178s1 97w1 69s0 112w0 143s0 160w 202s1 114w 151s 5.0 46.5 24.00
151 Barlo Werner 1893 GER 85w0 125s 142w0 228s1 146w 139s 154w 193s1 87w 103s0 150w 5.0 46.5 21.75
152 Gerhards Walter 1942 GER 98w1 78s0 117w0 99s0 210w1 82s0 212w0 223s1 178w1 191s1 87w0 5.0 45.0 21.00
153 Reves Balleste Jose 1953 ESP 35s 58w0 140s 124w0 227s 185w1 148s0 170w1 125s0 207w1 141s 5.0 44.5 22.25
154 Springer Karl 2058 AUT 19w0 233s1 36w0 179s0 178s 197w1 151s 212w1 97s0 160w 159s 5.0 44.5 20.25
155 Rubinstein Mark 1999 ISR 45s0 221w1 157s 77w0 112s0 227w1 97s0 222w1 124s0 189w1 160s 5.0 43.5 18.00
156 Trifunovic Dusan 1952 SRB 73w0 200s1 99w1 61s0 191w0 174s0 195w 194s 179w1 139s0 205w1 5.0 43.0 23.50
157 Olgac Kahraman 2173 TUR 198w1 19s0 155w 165s 70w0 167s0 213w 159s 184w1 158s0 196w1 5.0 42.5 21.50
158 Neumann Horst 2022 GER 20w0 119s0 226w0 229s1 215w1 212s1 174w1 75s0 72w0 157w1 100s0 5.0 42.5 18.00
159 Neudel Bernd 1937 GER 94w 84s0 63w0 214s 192w0 223s 224s1 157w 176s 186s1 154w 5.0 41.5 21.00
160 Mehrer Bernhard 1940 GER 78w0 36s0 214w 215s 201w1 127w0 194s 150s 211w1 154s 155w 5.0 41.5 20.50
161 Hajenius Willem 1998 BEL 53s0 208w1 124w1 78s0 174w1 49s 62w0 99s0 116s0 171w1 114s0 4.5 50.5 21.25
162 Juckschat Paul 2006 GER 28w0 212s1 25w 42s0 226w1 57s0 124w0 190s1 126s 89w0 166w 4.5 49.5 18.75
163 Miller Martin 1945 GER 74w0 231s1 128w 103s 93w0 176w 105s1 91s0 142w0 192s1 129w0 4.5 49.0 19.75
164 Kraemer Franz-Josef 1844 GER 62w0 104s0 211w1 47s0 95w0 201s1 187s1 125w 121s0 182w1 134s0 4.5 48.0 19.25
165 Straub Hermann 1980 GER 60s0 206w1 77s 157w 100s 123w0 176s 126w 127s 140w0 185s 4.5 47.5 22.50
166 Haupt Joachim 1876 GER 25s0 70s0 201w1 141w 129s 145w 121s0 122w1 168s 105w0 162s 4.5 47.5 21.75
167 Sax Hans 1981 GER 81w0 228s1 79w0 204s1 136w0 157w1 89s0 128s0 169w1 106s0 179w 4.5 46.5 17.25
168 Cordioli Lourencio Joao 2035 BRA 21w0 215s1 61w0 226s 189w 179s1 90w 57s0 166w 102s0 173w 4.5 46.0 18.75
169 Miessner Rolf 1850 GER 59s 83w0 182s1 176w 120s 116w0 133s 140w0 167s0 170w 207s1 4.5 45.5 21.25
170 Fereday Andrew 0 RSA 103w1 48s0 93w0 193s1 91w0 172s 86w0 153s0 215w 169s 210w1 4.5 45.5 19.75
171 Bardin Christian 1839 FRA 56s0 121w0 220s1 129w 186s1 120w0 134s1 131w0 145s0 161s0 211w1 4.5 45.0 19.75
172 Loesche Heinz 1982 GER 52s0 220w1 51s1 55w0 89s0 170w 100s0 207w 185s0 195s 212w1 4.5 45.0 19.50
173 Cavatorta Fosco 1912 ITA 65s0 131w1 100s0 140w0 219s1 129w0 126s0 209w1 105s0 208w1 168s 4.5 45.0 18.25
174 Kahn Peter 2116 GER 178s 222w 196s1 45w0 161s0 156w1 158s0 175w 130s0 185w1 122s0 4.5 43.0 19.50
175 Bodner Alfred 1985 AUT 26s0 219w 149s0 185w1 142s0 226w1 128w 174s 148s 120w0 180s 4.5 43.0 18.50
176 Schirmer Werner 2087 GER 231w1 73s0 194w 169s 39w0 163s 165w 102s0 159w 188s 184w 4.5 43.0 17.00
177 Wicklund-Hansen Richard 1944 NOR 41s0 204w1 123s 113w0 141s0 194w 178s0 218s1 208w1 127w 121s0 4.5 42.5 18.00
178 Bartle Georg 1724 GER 174w 67s0 150w0 181s1 154w 193s0 177w1 146s0 152s0 213w1 183s 4.5 42.0 19.50
179 Dallmeier Gerhard 1815 GER 71s0 145w0 206s1 154w1 107s0 168w0 183s0 227w1 156s0 209w1 167s 4.5 41.5 17.25
180 Hufnagl Franz 1675 AUT 100s0 132w 131s0 190w0 181w 216s0 201w1 200s 217w1 196s 175w 4.5 40.5 19.25
181 Leutz Hans 1941 GER 64s0 209w0 224s 178w0 180s 218s1 199w1 87s0 194w1 141w 133s0 4.5 40.5 17.75
182 Zotin Vladimir 1999 GER 48w 94s0 169w0 207s 218w1 208s0 217w1 192s 123w0 164s0 200w1 4.5 40.0 19.00
183 Zurel Maxim 1958 ISR 30w0 192s0 223w1 62s0 212w0 215s1 179w1 191s0 195w1 136s0 178w 4.5 39.5 17.25
184 Castan Sanclemente Alejandro 1930 ESP 80s0 55w0 210s0 225w1 199s0 219w 205s1 105w 157s0 224w1 176s 4.5 39.5 17.00
185 Luft Helga 1813 GER 108w0 144s0 205w 175s0 228w1 153s0 204w1 196s 172w1 174s0 165w 4.5 39.5 16.25
186 Reinke Kurt 2013 GER 44w0 214s1 85w 90s0 171w0 198s0 226s1 188w0 222s1 159w0 220s1 4.5 39.5 15.50
187 Selg Rudolf 1984 GER 50w0 194s0 218w1 208s0 223w1 192s0 164w0 195s 214w1 210s1 127s0 4.5 36.0 15.50
188 Smits Oswald 1925 GER 96w0 103s 42w0 224s1 106w1 109s0 104w0 186s1 129s0 176w 148s0 4.0 48.5 18.75
189 Ollek Karl-Heinz 1866 GER 33s0 105w 132s1 24w0 168s 133w 145s0 130w0 204s1 155s0 194w 4.0 48.0 19.00
190 Van Bellen Henk 1911 GER 75w0 142s 103w0 180s1 104w 125s0 101s 162w0 199s1 134w0 206s 4.0 47.0 19.25
191 Frank Werner 2094 GER 220s1 52w0 222s1 60w0 156s1 83w0 147s0 183w1 95s0 152w0 119s0 4.0 47.0 16.00
192 Mitchell Robert 1537 NZL 116s0 183w1 127s0 132w0 159s1 187w1 92s0 182w 101s0 163w0 202s 4.0 45.5 18.25
193 Koch Helmuth 2000 AUT 23s0 229w1 33s0 170w0 202s1 178w1 79s0 151w0 198s1 126w0 137s0 4.0 45.5 14.00
194 Segebarth Bernd 1623 GER 9s0 187w1 176s 98w0 88s0 177s 160w 156w 181s0 203w 189s 4.0 44.5 18.25
195 Bue Gunnar 1809 NOR 79w0 43s0 231w1 144s0 216w1 146s0 156s 187w 183s0 172w 203s 4.0 42.5 14.25
196 Giering Helmut 1950 GER 115w0 205s1 174w0 106s 149s0 221w1 131s0 185w 212s 180w 157s0 4.0 42.0 16.75
197 Muehleder Alois 1914 AUT 138w0 82s0 229w1 70s0 205w 154s0 223w 210s 200w 201s1 144w0 4.0 40.5 13.25
198 Preisler Roland 1861 AUT 157s0 129w0 208s0 221w 225s1 186w1 43w0 134s 193w0 200s0 224s1 4.0 39.5 15.00
199 Zauner Franz 1630 AUT 136w0 118s0 233w1 43s0 184w1 147w0 181s0 217s 190w0 215s 223w1 4.0 38.5 14.00
200 Stoettinger Franz 1499 AUT 34s0 156w0 227s 202w 0 0 229s1 180w 197s 198w1 182s0 4.0 38.5 13.00
201 Bergmann Hans-Dieter 1665 GER 113s0 111w0 166s0 203w1 160s0 164w0 180s0 231w1 227s1 197w0 222s1 4.0 38.0 11.50
202 Sotter-Klundt Gerlinde 1865 GER 66w0 139s0 228w 200s 193w0 210s 214w 205s1 150w0 211s 192w 4.0 37.5 14.75
203 Kaltenbrunner Hansjoerg 1893 AUT 112s0 141w0 0 201s0 220w1 214s 210w 219s1 106w0 194s 195w 4.0 37.5 14.50
204 Olsen Birger 1215 NOR 91w0 177s0 -1 167w0 143s0 207w 185s0 221s1 189w0 226s1 213s 4.0 36.5 15.00
205 Stubauer Leopold 1479 AUT 92s0 196w0 185s 227w 197s 213s 184w0 202w0 218s1 216w1 156s0 4.0 36.5 14.25
206 Heyne Werner 1506 GER 87w0 165s0 179w0 223s0 233w1 217s0 215w 226s0 225w1 221s1 190w 4.0 32.5 13.25
207 Birkestrand Odd 1831 NOR 106w0 150s 125w0 182w 133s0 204s 225w1 172s 134w 153s0 169w0 3.5 43.5 14.50
208 Kappeler Hans 1651 AUT 120s0 161s0 198w1 187w1 92s0 182w1 149s0 133w0 177s0 173s0 215w 3.5 42.5 14.75
209 Harris Leonard 0 ENG 148w0 181s1 82w0 118s0 217w1 106s0 102w0 173s0 219w1 179s0 214w 3.5 42.5 13.25
210 Biszof Henryk 1704 POL 68s0 88s0 184w1 147w0 152s0 202w 203s 197w 216s1 187w0 170s0 3.5 42.0 14.25
211 Havlena Erich 1581 AUT 107s0 130w0 164s0 233s1 213w 102s 216w1 132w0 160s0 202w 171s0 3.5 41.5 13.25
212 Grasmik Waldemar 1746 GER 123s0 162w0 216s0 231w1 183s1 158w0 152s1 154s0 196w 122w0 172s0 3.5 41.5 13.00
213 Standal Bard 1920 NOR 97s0 149w 105s0 219w 211s 205w 157s 101w0 224s 178s0 204w 3.5 41.0 13.75
214 Gestrich Wolfgang 1756 GER 89s0 186w0 160s 159w 130s0 203w 202s 216w 187s0 227w 209s 3.5 40.0 14.00
215 Kuhn Arno 1810 GER 51s0 168w0 225s 160w 158s0 183w0 206s 220w 170s 199w 208s 3.5 38.5 13.75
216 Aasum Anker 1939 NOR 230s0 98s0 212w1 51w0 195s0 180w1 211s0 214s 210w0 205s0 226w1 3.5 38.0 12.25
217 Keze Arnis 1902 RUS 135s0 127w0 221s1 131w0 209s0 206w1 182s0 199w 180s0 220w0 227s1 3.5 38.0 12.00
218 Thonig Manfred 1780 GER 72w0 86s0 187s0 220w1 182s0 181w0 231s1 177w0 205w0 228s1 219w 3.5 37.0 8.75
219 Maschek Ludwig 1615 AUT 109w0 175s 146w0 213s 173w0 184s 227s 203w0 209s0 229w1 218s 3.5 36.0 10.75
220 Reisner Hans 1572 AUT 191w0 172s0 171w0 218s0 203s0 231w 228w1 215s 223w 217s1 186w0 3.5 33.0 9.50
221 Tritscher Josef 1661 AUT 117w0 155s0 217w0 198s 224w1 196s0 222s0 204w0 229s1 206w0 231s1 3.5 31.5 8.00
222 Bungter Hans 1850 GER 42w 174s 191w0 104s 134w0 132s0 221w1 155s0 186w0 223s 201w0 3.0 42.5 13.75
223 Tschirky Werner 1776 SUI 57w0 101s0 183s0 206w1 187s0 159w 197s 152w0 220s 222w 199s0 3.0 41.0 11.75
224 Hartlaub Marianne 1756 GER 99w0 134s0 181w 188w0 221s0 228s1 159w0 225s1 213w 184s0 198w0 3.0 37.5 9.00
225 Hintenberger Johann Erwin 1463 AUT 93w0 95s0 215w 184s0 198w0 229s1 207s0 224w0 206s0 231w1 228w 3.0 32.0 5.75
226 Zelkind Simeon 1803 ISR 126s0 133w0 158s1 168w 162s0 175s0 186w0 206w1 122s0 204w0 216s0 2.5 41.5 11.25
227 Samarian Cornel 1843 GER 49w0 47s0 200w 205s 153w 155s0 219w 179s0 201w0 214s 217w0 2.5 41.0 10.50
228 Rauscher Erwin 1621 AUT 24s0 167w0 202s 151w0 185s0 224w0 220s0 229w 231s 218w0 225s 2.0 32.5 5.00
229 Luebbers Doris Dr 1670 GER 128w0 193s0 197s0 158w0 231s 225w0 200w0 228s 221w0 219s0 -1 2.0 31.5 7.25
230 MK Stuerzenbaum Arthur 2208 AUT 216w1 39s 110w0 148s- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 49.5 7.00
231 Boehm Heinz 1359 GER 176s0 163w0 195s0 212s0 229w 220s 218w0 201s0 228w 225s0 221w0 1.5 31.5 3.50
232 Franz Josef 0 AUT -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.0 49.5 5.50
233 Schaefer Gustav 1844 GER 124s0 154w0 199s0 211w0 206s0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 31.5 0.00