17e Rapides d'Automne - A -                        
TRESSANGE 7oct2007                              
Place   Nom ELO Cat. Fede Ligue Club Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Cum. Per. Sol. FFE
1 g BELKHODJA Slim 2510 Sen TUN CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais +24B +22N +7B +10N +2B =4N +5B 6.5 27.0 2458 33.5
2 m BEREND Fred 2330 Sen LUX DUDELANGE +16N +30B +20N +5B -1N +6B +4B 6.0 25.0 2320 32.5
3 POUCHON Mickael 1890 Jun FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg +37N +38B +31N =14B +27N +10B 5.5 19.5 2060 20.5 2156
4 gf BEREND Elvira 2319 Sen LUX DUDELANGE +38B +14N +11B +6N =10B =1B -2N 5.0 24.5 2185 33.0
5 CARRILLO Jesus 2160 Sen FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer +27B +13N +15B -2N +11B +7N -1N 5.0 23.0 2083 34.0 2156
6 BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936 Cad LUX LOR DIFFERDANGE +34B +21N +31B -4B +30N -2N +19B 5.0 22.0 1992 28.0
7 WONNER Frank 1870 Cad FRA LOR Echecs-Club de Doncourt +50B +35N -1N +19B +17N -5B +14N 5.0 21.0 1972 28.0 1983
8 SUSTERMAN Bela 2013 Sen MDA DUDELANGE +33N -18B +23B =13N =27B +30N +15B 5.0 18.5 1831 26.0 1884
9 LUDEWIG Robert 1863 Sen LUX SCHIFFLANGE -17N +47B +32N +18B =16N =14B +21N 5.0 18.5 1752 25.0 1732
10 gf WAGENER Anna 2257 Sen LUX DUDELANGE +45N +19B +18N -1B =4N +16B -3N 4.5 21.5 1990 31.5
11 RAMDEDOVIC Munir 1820 Sen FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut +37B +49N -4N +24B -5N +18B =12N 4.5 19.5 1779 26.5 1784
12 VERMUNT Joris 1400 Cad FRA LOR Echecs-Club de Doncourt +25N -20B +50N -30B +35B +22N =11B 4.5 17.5 1824 24.0 1884
13 NICOLAS Natacha 1680 Min FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 +36N -5B +41N =8B -20N +39B +27N 4.5 17.0 1756 25.5 1850
14 ZILIOTTO Herve 1720 Sen FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois +43N -4B +33N +28B =3N =9N -7B 4.0 18.5 1790 30.0 1783
15 HEHN Aymeric 1800 Min FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach +42N +17B -5N -16B +31N +24B -8N 4.0 18.0 1740 27.5 1715
16 THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1570 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 -2B +39N +26B +15N =9B -10N =23B 4.0 17.0 1960 30.0 1986
17 POIROT Christian 1480 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande +9B -15N +21B +22N -7B -23N +30B 4.0 17.0 1847 29.0 1994
18 PAPERINI Robert 1640 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande +48B +8N -10B -9N +40B -11N +37B 4.0 17.0 1804 26.5 1785
19 WAGENER Christophe 1690 Sen LUX DUDELANGE +39B -10N +40B -7N +34B +20B -6N 4.0 17.0 1799 26.5 1791
20 LECLERE Mohamed 1850 Sen FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut +40B +12N -2B -27N +13B -19N +32B 4.0 17.0 1709 28.0 1706
21 KESSLER Raymond 1630 Vet FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois +28N -6B -17N +42B +33N +25B -9B 4.0 16.0 1671 27.0 1665
22 SCHEERER Daniel 1749 Sen LUX LOR Tressange Pays-Haut +44N -1B +45N -17B +28N -12B +36N 4.0 16.0 1624 26.0
23 LAUFER Thierry 1890 Sen FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald +41N =32B -8N -25B +45N +17B =16N 4.0 15.5 1688 24.5 1550
24 POSS Guillaume 1570 Cad FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald -1N +42B +49B -11N +26B -15N +38B 4.0 15.0 1786 25.0 1758
25 HECTOR Pierre 1770 Ben FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach -12B +29N -27B +23N +38B -21N +34B 4.0 14.0 1592 25.0 1636
26 FISCHER Baptiste 1840 Min FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer +47N -31B -16N +32B -24N +42B +33N 4.0 14.0 1585 21.5 1498
27 PRAION Laurent 1530 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande -5N +43B +25N +20B =8N -3B -13B 3.5 16.5 1816 31.0 1834
28 RIBEIRO Adrien 1330 Sen FRA LOR KÚdange-sur-Canner -21B +50N +35B -14N -22B =38N +41N 3.5 13.0 1595 21.5 1649
29 BIANCHI Tobias 1360 Pou FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs -30N -25B +51N -33B =41N +50B +39N 3.5 9.5 1461 17.5 1483
30 NICOLAS Daniel 1730 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 +29B -2N +34B +12N -6B -8B -17N 3.0 16.0 1660 31.0 1594
31 TESTON Charles 1580 Vet FRA LOR Thionville Echecs +52B +26N -6N -3B -15B -37N +46B 3.0 14.0 1538 24.0 1584
32 BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 Pup LUX LOR DIFFERDANGE +46B =23N -9B -26N =39B +40N -20N 3.0 13.5 1592 24.0 1598
33 BENEDETTI Bernard 1510 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 -8B +46N -14B +29N -21B +43N -26B 3.0 12.0 1548 25.0 1537
34 LERSY Patrick 1500 Sen FRA LOR Sarreguemines -6N +36B -30N +49B -19N +44B -25N 3.0 12.0 1515 22.5 1508
35 MADOTTO Axel 1590 Ben FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut +51N -7B -28N +43B -12N -36B +47N 3.0 12.0 1326 21.5 1331
36 FRANTZ Nicolas 1330 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 -13B -34N +37B -38N +51B +35N -22B 3.0 10.0 1439 21.0 1520
37 FISCHER Pauline 1430 Ben FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer -11N -3B -36N +51B +49N +31B -18N 3.0 9.0 1427 22.5
38 MARCHAL Roger 1560 Vet FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 -4N +44B -3N +36B -25N =28B -24N 2.5 11.0 1546 28.0 1485
39 DONINI Carlo 1339 Sen LUX SCHIFFLANGE -19N -16B +47N +41B =32N -13N -29B 2.5 10.5 1431 23.5 1423
40 BENEDETTI Nicolas 1440 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 -20N +51B -19N +45B -18N -32B =44N 2.5 10.5 1416 20.5 1425
41 FENEDORY Marianne 1499 Vet FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut -23B +52N -13B -39N =29B +48N -28B 2.5 9.5 1312 20.0 1238
42 LUDEWIG-GAMBUCCI Daniela 1409 Sen LUX SCHIFFLANGE -15B -24N +48B -21N +46B -26N =43B 2.5 8.5 1450 22.5 1416
43 MULLER Etienne 1350 Pup FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 -14B -27N +52B -35N +47N -33B =42N 2.5 8.5 1322 18.0 1396
44 JEANNEAU Robert 1380 Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel -22B -38N -46B +52N +48B -34N =40B 2.5 7.5 1308 16.0 1257
45 MARZADORI Jean 1539 Sen LUX SCHIFFLANGE -10B +48N -22B -40N -23B -46N +51B 2.0 7.0 1409 20.0 1236
46 LECLERC Julian 1320 Jun FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut -32N -33B +44N -47B -42N +45B -31N 2.0 7.0 1331 18.0 1336
47 PRIMICERIO Kim 1440 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 -26B -9N -39B +46N -43B +49N -35B 2.0 6.0 1329 20.0 1207
48 POIROT Tyffanie 1330 Min FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande -18N -45B -42N +50B -44N -41B +52N 2.0 5.0 1239 15.0 1211
49 RACINE Therese 840 Vet FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut EXE -11B -24N -34N -37B -47B =50N 1.5 6.5 1141 21.5
50 REINHART Jean-Emile 1490 Sen FRA LOR KÚdange-sur-Canner -7N -28B -12B -48N +52B -29N =49B 1.5 3.5 1125 19.5 1000
51 STEPHENNE Eric 960 Sen FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut -35B -40N -29B -37N -36N +52B -45N 1.0 2.0 1068 17.0
52 NICOLAS Nadege 950 Pup FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 -31N -41B -43N -44B -50N -51N -48B 0.0 0.0 634 15.0